0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -3.1 Final A Final | Wind: -3.1 | ||||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.40 | 85 | GBR | 10.40 | = | ||||
2 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, AUT 10.51 | 82 | AUT | 10.51 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Unger Tobias Unger 79, GER 10.53 | 79 | GER | 10.53 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Schaf Alex Schaf 87, GER 10.65 | 87 | GER | 10.65 | = | ||||
5 | Dmitriy Barskiy Dmitriy Barskiy 81, ISR 10.68 | 81 | ISR | 10.68 | = | ||||
6 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.75 | 83 | GER | 10.75 | = | ||||
7 | Lukáš Milo Lukáš Milo 83, CZE 10.81 | 83 | CZE | 10.81 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.7 | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.39 | 85 | GBR | 10.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tobias Unger Tobias Unger 79, GER 10.45 | 79 | GER | 10.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julian Reus Julian Reus 88, GER 10.67 | 88 | GER | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.8 | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 10.57 | 84 | GER | 10.57 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Baptiste Leon Baptiste 85, GBR 10.61 | 85 | GBR | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alex Schaf Alex Schaf 87, GER 10.62 | 87 | GER | 10.62 | = | ||||
4 | Lukáš Milo Lukáš Milo 83, CZE 10.66 | 83 | CZE | 10.66 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, AUT 10.48 | 82 | AUT | 10.48 | = | ||||
2 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.64 | 83 | GER | 10.64 | = | ||||
3 | Dmitriy Barskiy Dmitriy Barskiy 81, ISR 10.67 | 81 | ISR | 10.67 | = | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -2.6 | Wind: -2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Keller Martin Keller 86, GER 10.68 | 86 | GER | 10.68 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 20.94 | 84 | GER | 20.94 | = | ||||
2 | Jiří Vojtík Jiří Vojtík 81, CZE 21.16 | 81 | CZE | 21.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leon Baptiste Leon Baptiste 85, GBR 21.26 | 85 | GBR | 21.26 | = | ||||
4 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 21.50 | 84 | GER | 21.50 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -2.0 | Wind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Erewa Robin Erewa 91, GER 21.01 | 91 | GER | 21.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robert Hering Robert Hering 90, GER 21.11 | 90 | GER | 21.11 | =SB | ||||
Race C Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Vojtěch Šulc Vojtěch Šulc 86, CZE 21.18 | 86 | CZE | 21.18 | = | ||||
2 | Jan Žumer Jan Žumer 82, SLO 21.40 | 82 | SLO | 21.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dmitriy Barskiy Dmitriy Barskiy 81, ISR 21.54 | 81 | ISR | 21.54 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Åstrand Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN 21.55 | 85 | FIN | 21.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nils Müller Nils Müller 87, GER 21.57 | 87 | GER | 21.57 | = | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 46.56 | 88 | BEL | 46.56 | = | ||||
2 | David Gollnow David Gollnow 89, GER 46.60 | 89 | GER | 46.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Jonas Benjamin Jonas 90, GER 46.86 | 90 | GER | 46.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Grothkopp Martin Grothkopp 86, GER 47.49 | 86 | GER | 47.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Stefan Gorol Stefan Gorol 91, GER 47.65 | 91 | GER | 47.65 | = | ||||
6 | Gordon Kennedy Gordon Kennedy 81, IRL 48.66 | 81 | IRL | 48.66 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Schembera Robin Schembera 88, GER 1:46.41 | 88 | GER | 1:46.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Timothy Limo Timothy Limo 87, KEN 1:46.51 | 87 | KEN | 1:46.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Rifesser Lukas Rifesser 86, ITA 1:47.17 | 86 | ITA | 1:47.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dmitrijs Jurkevičs Dmitrijs Jurkevičs 87, LAT 1:47.52 | 87 | LAT | 1:47.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Darren McBrearty Darren McBrearty 91, IRL 1:47.79 | 91 | IRL | 1:47.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | David McCarthy David McCarthy 83, IRL 1:47.80 | 83 | IRL | 1:47.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Keiner Sebastian Keiner 89, GER 1:48.16 | 89 | GER | 1:48.16 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joe Thomas Joe Thomas 88, GBR 1:48.81 | 88 | GBR | 1:48.81 | =SB | ||||
9 | Patrick Schoenball Patrick Schoenball 89, GER 1:49.04 | 89 | GER | 1:49.04 | = | ||||
10 | David Fiegen David Fiegen 84, LUX 1:49.68 | 84 | LUX | 1:49.68 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 1:48.14 | 89 | AUT | 1:48.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Vogel Oliver Vogel 87, GER 1:48.65 | 87 | GER | 1:48.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrick Oehler Patrick Oehler 89, GER 1:48.91 | 89 | GER | 1:48.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jan Riedel Jan Riedel 89, GER 1:48.96 | 89 | GER | 1:48.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mario Bächtiger Mario Bächtiger 88, SUI 1:49.51 | 88 | SUI | 1:49.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ronny Heck Ronny Heck 90, GER 1:49.94 | 90 | GER | 1:49.94 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maximilian Wessel Maximilian Wessel 85, GER 1:50.37 | 85 | GER | 1:50.37 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz 91, GER 3:43.13 | 91 | GER | 3:43.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelius Ndiwa Cornelius Ndiwa 88, KEN 3:43.43 | 88 | KEN | 3:43.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcel Fehr Marcel Fehr 92, GER 3:44.18 | 92 | GER | 3:44.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rico Schwarz Rico Schwarz 88, GER 3:44.56 | 88 | GER | 3:44.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 3:45.70 | 84 | GER | 3:45.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johannes Raabe Johannes Raabe 87, GER 3:46.63 | 87 | GER | 3:46.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marco Kern Marco Kern 87, SUI 3:46.93 | 87 | SUI | 3:46.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Falko Zauber Falko Zauber 87, GER 3:47.05 | 87 | GER | 3:47.05 | =SB | ||||
9 | Christoph Malik Christoph Malik 88, GER 3:47.60 | 88 | GER | 3:47.60 | = | ||||
10 | Daniel Gruber Daniel Gruber 89, GER 3:47.94 | 89 | GER | 3:47.94 | = | ||||
11 | Felix Plinke Felix Plinke 89, GER 3:47.97 | 89 | GER | 3:47.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mitja Krevs Mitja Krevs 89, SLO 3:48.17 | 89 | SLO | 3:48.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lukáš Kourek Lukáš Kourek 88, CZE 3:48.52 | 88 | CZE | 3:48.52 | =SB | ||||
14 | Fabian Brunswig Fabian Brunswig 93, GER 3:49.65 | 93 | GER | 3:49.65 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Łukasz Parszczyński Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL 7:57.50 | 85 | POL | 7:57.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julian Flügel Julian Flügel 86, GER 8:08.88 | 86 | GER | 8:08.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sven Praetorius Sven Praetorius 85, GER 8:17.11 | 85 | GER | 8:17.11 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felix Hentschel Felix Hentschel 88, GER 8:49.59 | 88 | GER | 8:49.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannes Liebach Hannes Liebach 87, GER 8:51.59 | 87 | GER | 8:51.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benedikt Karus Benedikt Karus 90, GER 8:55.18 | 90 | GER | 8:55.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marcus Schöfisch Marcus Schöfisch 87, GER 8:56.38 | 87 | GER | 8:56.38 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lukas Pallitsch Lukas Pallitsch 85, AUT 8:57.26 | 85 | AUT | 8:57.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christian Steinhammer Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT 8:57.32 | 88 | AUT | 8:57.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tim Stegemann Tim Stegemann 92, GER 8:59.64 | 92 | GER | 8:59.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Leif Schröder-Groeneveld Leif Schröder-Groeneveld 89, GER 9:00.80 | 89 | GER | 9:00.80 | =PB | ||||
9 | Michael Wilms Michael Wilms 87, GER 9:01.87 | 87 | GER | 9:01.87 | =PB | ||||
10 | Stephan Abisch Stephan Abisch 92, GER 9:02.91 | 92 | GER | 9:02.91 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -2.7 Final A Final | Wind: -2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 13.89 | 88 | GER | 13.89 | = | ||||
2 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.90 | 85 | GER | 13.90 | = | ||||
3 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.95 | 84 | GER | 13.95 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Mazáč Martin Mazáč 90, CZE 14.01 | 90 | CZE | 14.01 | = | ||||
5 | Marlon Odom Marlon Odom 82, GER 14.01 | 82 | GER | 14.01 | = | ||||
6 | David Filipowski David Filipowski 83, GER 14.18 | 83 | GER | 14.18 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 14.26 | 87 | SUI | 14.26 | =SB | ||||
8 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler 86, GER 14.43 | 86 | GER | 14.43 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -2.6 | Wind: -2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 13.92 | 88 | GER | 13.92 | = | ||||
2 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.94 | 85 | GER | 13.94 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Mazáč Martin Mazáč 90, CZE 14.14 | 90 | CZE | 14.14 | = | ||||
4 | Julian Marquart Julian Marquart 91, GER 14.45 | 91 | GER | 14.45 | = | ||||
5 | Manuel Prazak Manuel Prazak 87, AUT 14.47 | 87 | AUT | 14.47 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.7 | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.98 | 84 | GER | 13.98 | = | ||||
2 | David Filipowski David Filipowski 83, GER 14.07 | 83 | GER | 14.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marlon Odom Marlon Odom 82, GER 14.11 | 82 | GER | 14.11 | = | ||||
4 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler 86, GER 14.22 | 86 | GER | 14.22 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 14.33 | 87 | SUI | 14.33 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Georg Fleischhauer Georg Fleischhauer 88, GER 49.91 | 88 | GER | 49.91 | = | ||||
2 | Silvio Schirrmeister Silvio Schirrmeister 88, GER 50.13 | 88 | GER | 50.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isa Phillips Isa Phillips 84, JAM 50.80 | 84 | JAM | 50.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stephan Stoll Stephan Stoll 87, GER 51.13 | 87 | GER | 51.13 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Felix Franz Felix Franz 93, GER 51.37 | 93 | GER | 51.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Heimann Christian Heimann 91, GER 51.68 | 91 | GER | 51.68 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Kneifel Sebastian Kneifel 83, GER 2.13 | 83 | GER | 2.13 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Bräutigam Oliver Bräutigam 90, GER 2.10 | 90 | GER | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mateusz Przybylko Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER 2.05 | 92 | GER | 2.05 | = | ||||
4 | Kjølv Egeland Kjølv Egeland 90, NOR 2.05 | 90 | NOR | 2.05 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 7.85 | 81 | GER | 7.85 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | John Carr John Carr 87, GBR 7.61 | 87 | GBR | 7.61 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 38.66 | GER | 38.66 | = | |||||
Tobias Unger, Marius Broening, Sebastian Ernst, Martin Keller | |||||||||
2 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 39.33 | CZE | 39.33 | = | |||||
Jan Veleba, Jiří Vojtík, Vojtěch Šulc, Lukáš Milo | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 39.73 | GER | 39.73 | = | |||||
Alex Schaf, Till Helmke, Nils Müller, Alwin Flohr | |||||||||
U20 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Trefz Johannes Trefz 92, GER 47.97 | 92 | GER | 47.97 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: -1.1 | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Gregor Traber Gregor Traber 92, GER 13.68 | 92 | GER | 13.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Barth Sebastian Barth 93, GER 14.11 | 93 | GER | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leroy Balschuweit Leroy Balschuweit 92, GER 14.18 | 92 | GER | 14.18 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Gregor Traber Gregor Traber 92, GER 13.59 | 92 | GER | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Barth Sebastian Barth 93, GER 14.14 | 93 | GER | 14.14 | = | ||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Manuel Leitner Manuel Leitner 93, AUT 7.41 | 93 | AUT | 7.41 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Jan Kurr Jan Kurr 92, GER 7.35 | 92 | GER | 7.35 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Marcel Lienstädt Marcel Lienstädt 93, GER 7.34 | 93 | GER | 7.34 | +1.9 = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Kwakye Jeanette Kwakye 83, GBR 11.48 | 83 | GBR | 11.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Laura Turner Laura Turner 82, GBR 11.57 | 82 | GBR | 11.57 | = | ||||
3 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.63 | 85 | GER | 11.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 11.74 | 90 | GBR | 11.74 | = | ||||
5 | Kateřina Čechová Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE 11.80 | 88 | CZE | 11.80 | = | ||||
6 | Maren Schulze Maren Schulze 82, GER 11.84 | 82 | GER | 11.84 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER 11.93 | 94 | GER | 11.93 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 11.99 | 85 | GER | 11.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolyn Moll Carolyn Moll 90, GER 12.02 | 90 | GER | 12.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 12.08 | 83 | AUT | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lena Malkus Lena Malkus 93, GER 12.10 | 93 | GER | 12.10 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -3.1 | Wind: -3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.71 | 85 | GER | 11.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kateřina Čechová Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE 11.72 | 88 | CZE | 11.72 | = | ||||
3 | Maren Schulze Maren Schulze 82, GER 11.97 | 82 | GER | 11.97 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -2.9 | Wind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Laura Turner Laura Turner 82, GBR 11.54 | 82 | GBR | 11.54 | = | ||||
2 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER 11.63 | 90 | GER | 11.63 | = | ||||
3 | Sabina Veit Sabina Veit 85, SLO 11.90 | 85 | SLO | 11.90 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -2.9 | Wind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 11.62 | 90 | GBR | 11.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cathleen Tschirch Cathleen Tschirch 79, GER 11.66 | 79 | GER | 11.66 | = | ||||
3 | Tatjana Pinto Tatjana Pinto 92, GER 11.78 | 92 | GER | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 12.09 | 83 | AUT | 12.09 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -4.2 | Wind: -4.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 12.09 | 85 | GER | 12.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Leena Günther Leena Günther 91, GER 12.10 | 91 | GER | 12.10 | = | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: -2.8 | Wind: -2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Kwakye Jeanette Kwakye 83, GBR 11.60 | 83 | GBR | 11.60 | = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER 11.93 | 94 | GER | 11.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lena Malkus Lena Malkus 93, GER 11.98 | 93 | GER | 11.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebekka Haase Rebekka Haase 93, GER 12.08 | 93 | GER | 12.08 | = | ||||
5 | Pia Tajnikar Pia Tajnikar 85, SLO 12.13 | 85 | SLO | 12.13 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Abi Oyepitan Abi Oyepitan 79, GBR 23.44 | 79 | GBR | 23.44 | = | ||||
2 | Maren Schulze Maren Schulze 82, GER 23.83 | 82 | GER | 23.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maike Dix Maike Dix 86, GER 24.15 | 86 | GER | 24.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kristina Žumer Kristina Žumer 80, SLO 24.18 | 80 | SLO | 24.18 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -2.1 | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Grompe Katharina Grompe 93, GER 24.07 | 93 | GER | 24.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Frewer Christina Frewer 86, GER 24.70 | 86 | GER | 24.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna-Maari Latvala Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN 24.85 | 87 | FIN | 24.85 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: -1.0 | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 24.15 | 86 | GER | 24.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Jäpel Sara Jäpel 89, GER 24.22 | 89 | GER | 24.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 90, GER 24.58 | 90 | GER | 24.58 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Janin Lindenberg Janin Lindenberg 87, GER 51.97 | 87 | GER | 51.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mary Wineberg Mary Wineberg 80, USA 52.55 | 80 | USA | 52.55 | = | ||||
3 | Claudia Hoffmann Claudia Hoffmann 82, GER 52.81 | 82 | GER | 52.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Esther Cremer Esther Cremer 88, GER 53.17 | 88 | GER | 53.17 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lena Schmidt Lena Schmidt 89, GER 53.25 | 89 | GER | 53.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wiebke Ullmann Wiebke Ullmann 88, GER 53.50 | 88 | GER | 53.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Larissa Kettenis Larissa Kettenis 82, GER 53.71 | 82 | GER | 53.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sylvia Semkowicz Sylvia Semkowicz 87, GER 53.88 | 87 | GER | 53.88 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christiane Klopsch Christiane Klopsch 90, GER 54.13 | 90 | GER | 54.13 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Tamara Seer Tamara Seer 89, GER 54.55 | 89 | GER | 54.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maral Feizbakhsh Maral Feizbakhsh 90, GER 55.11 | 90 | GER | 55.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Förster Julia Förster 89, GER 55.32 | 89 | GER | 55.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniela Ferenz Daniela Ferenz 90, GER 55.34 | 90 | GER | 55.34 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Corinna Harrer Corinna Harrer 91, GER 2:03.24 | 91 | GER | 2:03.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Truong Thanh Hang Truong Thanh Hang 86, VIE 2:03.44 | 86 | VIE | 2:03.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elina Sujew Elina Sujew 90, GER 2:04.11 | 90 | GER | 2:04.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tereza Čapková Tereza Čapková 87, CZE 2:04.24 | 87 | CZE | 2:04.24 | =SB | ||||
5 | Monika Augustin-Vogel Monika Augustin-Vogel 81, SUI 2:04.57 | 81 | SUI | 2:04.57 | =SB | ||||
6 | Diana Sujew Diana Sujew 90, GER 2:04.68 | 90 | GER | 2:04.68 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karoline Pilawa Karoline Pilawa 85, GER 2:05.59 | 85 | GER | 2:05.59 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hanna Klein Hanna Klein 93, GER 2:05.93 | 93 | GER | 2:05.93 | =PB | ||||
9 | Pamela Märzendorfer Pamela Märzendorfer 82, AUT 2:06.59 | 82 | AUT | 2:06.59 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jennifer Wenth Jennifer Wenth 91, AUT 2:08.17 | 91 | AUT | 2:08.17 | = | ||||
11 | Sabrina Buchrucker Sabrina Buchrucker 89, GER 2:08.32 | 89 | GER | 2:08.32 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Niedereder Elisabeth Niedereder 85, AUT 2:08.16 | 85 | AUT | 2:08.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kerstin Marxen Kerstin Marxen 85, GER 2:09.29 | 85 | GER | 2:09.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mira Räker Mira Räker 87, GER 2:10.45 | 87 | GER | 2:10.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Katharina Heinle Katharina Heinle 90, GER 2:10.50 | 90 | GER | 2:10.50 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Ollesch Isabell Ollesch 93, GER 4:22.31 | 93 | GER | 4:22.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Ollesch Lisa Ollesch 93, GER 4:22.45 | 93 | GER | 4:22.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joëlle Flück Joëlle Flück 86, SUI 4:23.60 | 86 | SUI | 4:23.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maya Rehberg Maya Rehberg 94, GER 4:23.91 | 94 | GER | 4:23.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christina Kröckert Christina Kröckert 89, GER 4:28.59 | 89 | GER | 4:28.59 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sanaa Koubaa Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER 4:29.58 | 85 | GER | 4:29.58 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 4:30.02 | 92 | GER | 4:30.02 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jana Sussmann Jana Sussmann 90, GER 9:47.91 | 90 | GER | 9:47.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 9:52.00 | 92 | GER | 9:52.00 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jana Sussmann Jana Sussmann 90, GER 9:47.91 | 90 | GER | 9:47.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 9:52.00 | 92 | GER | 9:52.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucie Sekanová Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE 10:01.18 | 89 | CZE | 10:01.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Verena Dreier Verena Dreier 85, GER 10:07.47 | 85 | GER | 10:07.47 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charlotta Fougberg 10:09.05 | 85 | SWE | 10:09.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Susi Lutz Susi Lutz 87, GER 10:10.58 | 87 | GER | 10:10.58 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jannika John Jannika John 92, GER 10:15.82 | 92 | GER | 10:15.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fabienne Schlumpf Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI 10:22.27 | 90 | SUI | 10:22.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Micaela Bonessi Micaela Bonessi 80, ITA 10:28.24 | 80 | ITA | 10:28.24 | =SB | ||||
10 | Regina Neumeyer Regina Neumeyer 92, GER 10:30.30 | 92 | GER | 10:30.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Veronica Pohl Veronica Pohl 85, GER 10:37.04 | 85 | GER | 10:37.04 | =SB | ||||
12 | Arlette Meier-Hunger Arlette Meier-Hunger 75, SUI 10:43.00 | 75 | SUI | 10:43.00 | =SB | ||||
13 | Melanie Apitzsch Melanie Apitzsch 92, GER 10:43.77 | 92 | GER | 10:43.77 | =PB | ||||
14 | Cornelia Griesche Cornelia Griesche 93, GER 10:47.35 | 93 | GER | 10:47.35 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jana Hirschhäuser Jana Hirschhäuser 90, GER 10:57.47 | 90 | GER | 10:57.47 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -2.1 Final A Final | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.20 | 87 | GER | 13.20 | = | ||||
2 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.21 | 87 | GER | 13.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott 88, AUT 13.30 | 88 | AUT | 13.30 | = | ||||
4 | Landria Buckley Landria Buckley 88, USA 13.36 | 88 | USA | 13.36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Victoria Schreibeis Victoria Schreibeis 79, AUT 13.46 | 79 | AUT | 13.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aleesha Barber Aleesha Barber 87, TTO 13.47 | 87 | TTO | 13.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Miriam Hehl Miriam Hehl 91, GER 13.57 | 91 | GER | 13.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Carina Schöckel Carina Schöckel 91, GER 13.80 | 91 | GER | 13.80 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -3.3 | Wind: -3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.53 | 87 | GER | 13.53 | = | ||||
2 | Aleesha Barber Aleesha Barber 87, TTO 13.75 | 87 | TTO | 13.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carina Schöckel Carina Schöckel 91, GER 13.76 | 91 | GER | 13.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amina Ferguen Amina Ferguen 89, ALG 13.88 | 89 | ALG | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.9 | Wind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Landria Buckley Landria Buckley 88, USA 13.63 | 88 | USA | 13.63 | = | ||||
2 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.64 | 87 | GER | 13.64 | = | ||||
3 | Victoria Schreibeis Victoria Schreibeis 79, AUT 13.69 | 79 | AUT | 13.69 | = | ||||
4 | Pamela Dutkiewicz Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER 14.06 | 91 | GER | 14.06 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott 88, AUT 13.38 | 88 | AUT | 13.38 | = | ||||
2 | Miriam Hehl Miriam Hehl 91, GER 13.75 | 91 | GER | 13.75 | = | ||||
3 | Antonia Werner Antonia Werner 88, GER 13.81 | 88 | GER | 13.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Reinelt Jennifer Reinelt 88, GER 13.90 | 88 | GER | 13.90 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melina Brenner Melina Brenner 93, GER 1.85 | 93 | GER | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nele Hollmann Nele Hollmann 92, GER 1.85 | 92 | GER | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Meike Kröger Meike Kröger 86, GER 1.82 | 86 | GER | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nadja Kampschulte Nadja Kampschulte 92, GER 1.82 | 92 | GER | 1.82 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Brauch Charlotte Brauch 91, GER 1.78 | 91 | GER | 1.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Miriam Afani Miriam Afani 93, GER 1.78 | 93 | GER | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Magdaléna Nová Magdaléna Nová 92, CZE 1.74 | 92 | CZE | 1.74 | = | ||||
8 | Vivian Gregg Vivian Gregg 94, GER 1.74 | 94 | GER | 1.74 | = | ||||
9 | Ricarda Berding Ricarda Berding 87, GER 1.74 | 87 | GER | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kate Dennison Kate Dennison 84, GBR 4.50 | 84 | GBR | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.45 | 84 | GER | 4.45 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Battke Anna Battke 85, GER 4.40 | 85 | GER | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Annika Roloff Annika Roloff 91, GER 4.30 | 91 | GER | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Doris Auer Doris Auer 71, AUT 4.00 | 71 | AUT | 4.00 | = | ||||
5 | Lilli Schnitzerling Lilli Schnitzerling 93, GER 4.00 | 93 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||
7 | Katharina Bauer Katharina Bauer 90, GER 4.00 | 90 | GER | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
7 | Daniela Höllwarth Daniela Höllwarth 87, AUT 4.00 | 87 | AUT | 4.00 | = | ||||
9 | Desiree Singh Desiree Singh 94, GER 3.80 | 94 | GER | 3.80 | =SB | ||||
Lisa Ryzih Lisa Ryzih 88, GER NH | 88 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Weitzel Michelle Weitzel 87, GER 6.61w | 87 | GER | 6.61w | +9.0 | ||||
2 | Jana Korešová Jana Korešová 81, CZE 6.37w | 81 | CZE | 6.37w | +9.0 | ||||
3 | Anja Schulz Anja Schulz 90, GER 6.24 | 90 | GER | 6.24 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Fenja Hublitz Fenja Hublitz 93, GER 6.12w | 93 | GER | 6.12w | +4.0 | ||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 43.39 | GER | 43.39 | = | |||||
Leena Günther, Marion Wagner, Cathleen Tschirch, Verena Sailer | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 44.22 | GER | 44.22 | = | |||||
Alexandra Burghardt, Katharina Grompe, Tatjana Pinto, Rebekka Haase | |||||||||
3 | Slovenien Slovenien 44.41 | SLO | 44.41 | = | |||||
Pia Tajnikar, Sara Strajnar, Kristina Žumer, Sabina Veit | |||||||||
U20 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sabrina Häfele Sabrina Häfele 93, GER 55.47 | 93 | GER | 55.47 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: -1.4 | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Franziska Hofmann Franziska Hofmann 94, GER 13.96 | 94 | GER | 13.96 | = | ||||
Race 2 Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Franziska Hofmann Franziska Hofmann 94, GER 13.92 | 94 | GER | 13.92 | = | ||||
2 | Svenja Rieck Svenja Rieck 93, GER 14.26 | 93 | GER | 14.26 | = | ||||
3 | Ronja Siekmann Ronja Siekmann 92, GER 14.27 | 92 | GER | 14.27 | = | ||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tatjana Sindt Tatjana Sindt 92, GER 1:00.57 | 92 | GER | 1:00.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Meichsner Anna Meichsner 92, GER 1:00.82 | 92 | GER | 1:00.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isabell Hergenröther Isabell Hergenröther 94, GER 1:01.08 | 94 | GER | 1:01.08 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: -2.1 | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Gottschalk Sandra Gottschalk 94, GER 13.87 | 94 | GER | 13.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Monika Zapalska Monika Zapalska 94, GER 13.92 | 94 | GER | 13.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amelie-Sophie Lederer Amelie-Sophie Lederer 94, GER 14.12 | 94 | GER | 14.12 | = | ||||
4 | Ricarda Lobe Ricarda Lobe 94, GER 14.17 | 94 | GER | 14.17 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 Wind: -3.0 | Wind: -3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Monika Zapalska Monika Zapalska 94, GER 13.99 | 94 | GER | 13.99 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Gottschalk Sandra Gottschalk 94, GER 14.20 | 94 | GER | 14.20 | = |