0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +3.2 Final A Final | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 10.83w | 85 | DEN | 10.83w | ||||||
Race B Wind: +2.9 | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 91, Hässleholms AIS 10.93w | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.93w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.9 | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
2 | Maximus Fröjd Maximus Fröjd 90, Strömstads IF 10.80w | 90 | Strömstads IF | 10.80w | |||||
3 | Fredrik Roos Fredrik Roos 89, Halmstad 11.23w | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 11.23w | |||||
5 | Robin Weetom Robin Weetom 91, Ullevi 11.71w | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.71w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.4 | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
2 | Johan Forsberg Johan Forsberg 92, Lidingö 11.04w | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 11.04w | |||||
3 | Tobias Carlsson Tobias Carlsson 91, Trollhättan FIK 11.11w | 91 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.11w | |||||
4 | Victor Emanuelsson Victor Emanuelsson 92, Tureberg 11.31w | 92 | Turebergs FK | 11.31w | |||||
4 | Oliver Willskytt Oliver Willskytt 92, Ullevi 11.46w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.46w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +3.1 | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
2 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 10.93w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 10.93w | |||||
3 | Osasumwen Efosa Osasumwen Efosa 92, Ullevi 10.96w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 10.96w | |||||
Heat 5 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Ymer 11.09 | 92 | IK Ymer | 11.09 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 1:52.93 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:52.93 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Tajudin Sule Hassen Tajudin Sule Hassen 91, IFK Umeå 1:53.66 | 91 | IFK Umeå | 1:53.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 1:55.88 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:55.88 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
4 | Bernhard Brundin Bernhard Brundin 92, Sävedalen 2:01.81 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.81 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Sävedalen 2:03.76 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:03.76 | =SB | ||||
7 | Per Kåberg Per Kåberg 84, Orient 2:03.80 | 84 | IK Orient | 2:03.80 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jeppe Thomsen Jeppe Thomsen 77, Malmö 3:55.85 | 77 | Malmö AI | 3:55.85 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, Spårvägen 14:38.00 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 14:38.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 14:39.19 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 14:39.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson 86, Strömstad LK 16:13.30 | 86 | Strömstad LK | 16:13.30 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Falun 14.32 | 81 | Falu IK | 14.32 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 14.41w | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14.41w | |||||
3 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 14.41 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julius Haight Julius Haight 89, Örgryte 15.78w | 89 | Örgryte IS | 15.78w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.8 | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
2 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Falun 14.31w | 81 | Falu IK | 14.31w | |||||
3 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Hammarby 14.70w | 81 | Hammarby IF | 14.70w | |||||
4 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 14.79w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.79w | |||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 15.62w | 81 | Örgryte IS | 15.62w | +2.7 | ||||
7 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 15.40w | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 15.40w | +2.8 | ||||
8 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Alingsås 15.13w | 90 | Alingsås IF | 15.13w | +2.7 | ||||
Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 15.42 | 88 | DEN | 15.42 | = | |||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Yngve Wahlander Yngve Wahlander 58, Broddetorp 16.26 | 58 | Broddetorps GoIF | 16.26 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Block Tobias Block 93, Mölndal 11.16w | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 11.16w | |||||
2 | Niklas Pålsson Niklas Pålsson 94, Mölndal 11.27w | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 11.27w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Wiktor Åstrand Wiktor Åstrand 94, Ymer 11.92w | 94 | IK Ymer | 11.92w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Pålsson Niklas Pålsson 94, Mölndal 11.39 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Persson Oskar Persson 93, Ullevi 11.77 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 11.96w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.96w | |||||
4 | Lucas Persson Lucas Persson 93, Mölndal 11.98w | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 11.98w | |||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jakob Leo Jakob Leo 93, Mölndal 2:04.43 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 2:04.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Richard Carlsson Richard Carlsson 93, Mölndal 2:04.92 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 2:04.92 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Anton E Larsson Anton E Larsson 94, Ullevi 11.61 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 11.89 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.4 | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 14.98w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 14.98w | |||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | André Andersson André Andersson 95, Brattås 1.70 | 95 | Brattås CK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 5.83w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 5.83w | +3.1 | ||||
2 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Bokenäs 5.82w | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 5.82w | +2.3 | ||||
3 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 5.82w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 5.82w | +4.2 | ||||
U15 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noah Elliott Noah Elliott 96, Ullevi 2:08.00 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 2:08.00 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +3.3 Final A Final | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
2 | Florian Plathe Florian Plathe 96, Brattås 15.88w | 96 | Brattås CK | 15.88w | |||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | John Amundsson John Amundsson 96, Sävedalen 38.90 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 38.90 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
5 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Kville 12.89w | 88 | IF Kville | 12.89w | |||||
6 | Amanda Fredlund Amanda Fredlund 92, Sävedalen 12.97w | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.97w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 12.21w | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.21w | |||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
4 | Felicia Höglund Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK 27.08 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.08 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +3.0 | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
2 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 94, Tanum 27.30w | 94 | Tanums IF | 27.30w | |||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 2:16.47 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 2:16.47 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
4 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 2:19.95 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:19.95 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
Anne Møller Anne Møller 87, DEN 14.32 | 87 | DEN | 14.32 | =SB | |||||
Anne Møller Anne Møller 87, DEN 14.33 | 87 | DEN | 14.33 | =SB | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
2 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 14.18w | 91 | IF Göta | 14.18w | |||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erika Brandt Erika Brandt 92, Mölndal 6.01w | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 6.01w | +3.6 | ||||
3 | Sofie Sandberg Sofie Sandberg 85, Gefle 5.88w | 85 | Gefle IF | 5.88w | +2.8 | ||||
7 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, IF Göta 5.64w | 91 | IF Göta | 5.64w | +4.2 | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 12.37 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.37 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Ekanem Etim Ekanem Etim 92, Ullevi 11.61 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.61 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 12.62 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Hjerpe Darrell Ellen Hjerpe Darrell 93, Göteborgs KIK 12.89 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Jängnemyr Hanna Jängnemyr 93, Mölndal 11.60w | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 11.60w | +3.9 | ||||
5 | Elin Jönsson Elin Jönsson 93, Varberg 10.18w | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 10.18w | +5.6 | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Maja Vastersson Maja Vastersson 93, Varberg 10.83 | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 31.03 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.03 | =SB | ||||
U17 W 100m Wind: +5.1 Final A Final | Wind: +5.1 | ||||||||
2 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 12.50w | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 12.50w | |||||
5 | Felicia Höglund Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK 12.87w | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.87w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.8 | Wind: +3.8 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg 12.74w | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 12.74w | |||||
2 | Gry Olsson Gry Olsson 94, Göteborgs KIK 13.31w | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.31w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 12.74 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Vera Tornberg Vera Tornberg 94, Lerum 2:35.05 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 2:35.05 | = | ||||
U17 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Sävedalen 10.51 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.51 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS 2:25.07 | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 2:25.07 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Edlund Johanna Edlund 80, Rånäs 12.44 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 12.79 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 12.89 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sofia Hildingsson Sofia Hildingsson 95, Lerum 1.50 | 95 | IK Lerum FI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 10.58 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +4.0 Final A Final | Wind: +4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Amber Helminski Amber Helminski 96, Rigor 11.61w | 96 | IF Rigor | 11.61w | |||||
3 | Hanna Bengtsson Hanna Bengtsson 96, Sävedalen 12.60w | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.60w | |||||
5 | Emma Westerlund Emma Westerlund 96, Ullevi 12.97w | 96 | Ullevi FK | 12.97w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Amber Helminski Amber Helminski 96, Rigor 11.80 | 96 | IF Rigor | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jennifer Karlsson Jennifer Karlsson 96, Tanum 1.56 | 96 | Tanums IF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hanna Bengtsson Hanna Bengtsson 96, Sävedalen 5.17w | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.17w | +3.4 | ||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria José Valenzuela Maria José Valenzuela 97, Ullevi 1.50 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 1.50 | =PB |