0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Steve Mullings Steve Mullings 82, JAM 10.14 | 82 | JAM | 10.14 | = | ||||
2 | Hannu Hämäläinen Hannu Hämäläinen 85, FIN 10.41 | 85 | FIN | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Simonsen Jesper Simonsen 78, DEN 10.45 | 78 | DEN | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannu Ali-Huokuna Hannu Ali-Huokuna 88, FIN 10.70 | 88 | FIN | 10.70 | = | ||||
5 | Jarkko Ruostekivi Jarkko Ruostekivi 85, FIN 10.76 | 85 | FIN | 10.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Visa Hongisto Visa Hongisto 87, FIN 10.81 | 87 | FIN | 10.81 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 10.61 | 85 | DEN | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Wolfgang Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN 10.79 | 81 | DEN | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Steven Kwasi-Korang Steven Kwasi-Korang 89, DEN 10.84 | 89 | DEN | 10.84 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Steve Mullings Steve Mullings 82, JAM 20.21w | 82 | JAM | 20.21w | |||||
2 | Jonathan Åstrand Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN 20.69w | 85 | FIN | 20.69w | |||||
3 | Greg Nixon Greg Nixon 81, USA 20.86w | 81 | USA | 20.86w | |||||
4 | Joni Rautanen Joni Rautanen 86, FIN 21.04w | 86 | FIN | 21.04w | |||||
5 | Otis McDaniel Otis McDaniel 86, USA 21.22w | 86 | USA | 21.22w | |||||
6 | Visa Hongisto Visa Hongisto 87, FIN 21.42w | 87 | FIN | 21.42w | |||||
Race B Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Petteri Monni Petteri Monni 90, FIN 21.90w | 90 | FIN | 21.90w | |||||
2 | Santeri Tukia Santeri Tukia 90, FIN 22.05w | 90 | FIN | 22.05w | |||||
3 | Eetu Rantala Eetu Rantala 93, FIN 22.17w | 93 | FIN | 22.17w | |||||
4 | Ville Kiviniemi Ville Kiviniemi 90, FIN 22.21w | 90 | FIN | 22.21w | |||||
Teemu Kejonen Teemu Kejonen 77, FIN DQ | 77 | FIN | DQ | ||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Prince Mumba Prince Mumba 84, ZAM 1:48.20 | 84 | ZAM | 1:48.20 | = | ||||
2 | Mohammed Al-Salhi Mohammed Al-Salhi 86, KSA 1:48.95 | 86 | KSA | 1:48.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tommy Granlund Tommy Granlund 83, FIN 1:48.96 | 83 | FIN | 1:48.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rami Oravakangas Rami Oravakangas 85, FIN 1:51.40 | 85 | FIN | 1:51.40 | = | ||||
5 | Hikaru Miyazaki Hikaru Miyazaki 86, JPN 1:51.87 | 86 | JPN | 1:51.87 | = | ||||
6 | Jouko Juntunen Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN 1:53.89 | 81 | FIN | 1:53.89 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Will Leer Will Leer 85, USA 3:42.42 | 85 | USA | 3:42.42 | = | ||||
2 | Russell Brown Russell Brown 85, USA 3:42.85 | 85 | USA | 3:42.85 | = | ||||
3 | Mitchell Kealey Mitchell Kealey 84, AUS 3:43.15 | 84 | AUS | 3:43.15 | = | ||||
4 | Youcef Abdi Youcef Abdi 77, AUS 3:43.33 | 77 | AUS | 3:43.33 | = | ||||
5 | Jeff See Jeff See 86, USA 3:43.37 | 86 | USA | 3:43.37 | = | ||||
6 | Willy Rotich Willy Rotich 76, KEN 3:43.45 | 76 | KEN | 3:43.45 | =SB | ||||
7 | Niclas Sandells Niclas Sandells 84, FIN 3:44.08 | 84 | FIN | 3:44.08 | = | ||||
8 | Fumikazu Kobayashi Fumikazu Kobayashi 78, JPN 3:44.11 | 78 | JPN | 3:44.11 | = | ||||
9 | Vyacheslav Shabunin Vyacheslav Shabunin 69, RUS 3:44.47 | 69 | RUS | 3:44.47 | = | ||||
10 | Mikael Bergdahl Mikael Bergdahl 83, FIN 3:44.72 | 83 | FIN | 3:44.72 | = | ||||
11 | Yasunori Murakami Yasunori Murakami 83, JPN 3:44.92 | 83 | JPN | 3:44.92 | = | ||||
12 | Jukka Keskisalo Jukka Keskisalo 81, FIN 3:45.92 | 81 | FIN | 3:45.92 | = | ||||
13 | Joonas Harjamäki Joonas Harjamäki 86, FIN 3:46.76 | 86 | FIN | 3:46.76 | =PB | ||||
14 | Hiroshi Ino Hiroshi Ino 85, JPN 3:49.16 | 85 | JPN | 3:49.16 | = | ||||
15 | Janne Ukonmaanaho Janne Ukonmaanaho 84, FIN 3:50.98 | 84 | FIN | 3:50.98 | =SB | ||||
16 | Kevin Moriarty Kevin Moriarty 86, IRL 3:51.04 | 86 | IRL | 3:51.04 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Joonas Lehtinen Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN 3:50.26 | 88 | FIN | 3:50.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela 85, FIN 3:51.13 | 85 | FIN | 3:51.13 | = | ||||
3 | Jaakko Nieminen Jaakko Nieminen 87, FIN 3:53.88 | 87 | FIN | 3:53.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matti Haatainen Matti Haatainen 85, FIN 3:57.08 | 85 | FIN | 3:57.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matti Taini Matti Taini 83, FIN 4:00.72 | 83 | FIN | 4:00.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Panu Jantunen Panu Jantunen 89, FIN 4:01.93 | 89 | FIN | 4:01.93 | = | ||||
7 | Olli Pulkkanen Olli Pulkkanen 81, FIN 4:04.54 | 81 | FIN | 4:04.54 | = | ||||
8 | Jari Räsänen Jari Räsänen 87, FIN 4:05.73 | 87 | FIN | 4:05.73 | = | ||||
9 | Antti Taini Antti Taini 83, FIN 4:06.14 | 83 | FIN | 4:06.14 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jouni Virtanen Jouni Virtanen 91, FIN 4:06.41 | 91 | FIN | 4:06.41 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josephat Menjo Josephat Menjo 79, KEN 13:06.28 | 79 | KEN | 13:06.28 | = | ||||
2 | Geoffrey Kamworor Geoffrey Kamworor 92, KEN 13:42.01 | 92 | KEN | 13:42.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Satoru Kitamura Satoru Kitamura 86, JPN 13:44.60 | 86 | JPN | 13:44.60 | = | ||||
4 | Matti Räsänen Matti Räsänen 83, FIN 13:48.38 | 83 | FIN | 13:48.38 | = | ||||
5 | Sean Connolly Sean Connolly 82, IRL 13:48.51 | 82 | IRL | 13:48.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hiroyoshi Umegae Hiroyoshi Umegae 84, JPN 13:56.49 | 84 | JPN | 13:56.49 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dabaya Badhaso Dabaya Badhaso 84, NOR 13:56.90 | 84 | NOR | 13:56.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Takuya Ishikawa Takuya Ishikawa 87, JPN 14:06.89 | 87 | JPN | 14:06.89 | = | ||||
9 | Lewis Korir Lewis Korir 86, KEN 14:08.27 | 86 | KEN | 14:08.27 | = | ||||
10 | Tuomas Jokinen Tuomas Jokinen 87, FIN 14:15.99 | 87 | FIN | 14:15.99 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jarkko Hamberg Jarkko Hamberg 82, FIN 14:37.79 | 82 | FIN | 14:37.79 | = | ||||
12 | Riku Marttinen Riku Marttinen 87, FIN 14:49.02 | 87 | FIN | 14:49.02 | =PB | ||||
13 | Miika Takala Miika Takala 78, FIN 14:54.08 | 78 | FIN | 14:54.08 | =SB | ||||
14 | Aki Mustonen Aki Mustonen 81, FIN 15:01.45 | 81 | FIN | 15:01.45 | =SB | ||||
15 | Väinö Klemola Väinö Klemola 82, FIN 16:19.30 | 82 | FIN | 16:19.30 | = | ||||
Henri Manninen Henri Manninen 85, FIN DNF | 85 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
Jarkko Järvenpää Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN DNF | 86 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
Ville Heikkilä Ville Heikkilä 92, FIN DNF | 92 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
Janne Rauta Janne Rauta , FIN DNF | FIN | DNF | = | ||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Juha Sonck Juha Sonck 81, FIN 13.74w | 81 | FIN | 13.74w | |||||
2 | Antti Korkealaakso Antti Korkealaakso 84, FIN 13.80w | 84 | FIN | 13.80w | |||||
3 | Tasuku Tanonaka Tasuku Tanonaka 78, JPN 13.82w | 78 | JPN | 13.82w | |||||
4 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, SWE 13.83w | 76 | SWE | 13.83w | |||||
5 | Markus Vilén Markus Vilén 83, FIN 14.04w | 83 | FIN | 14.04w | |||||
6 | Joona-Ville Heinä Joona-Ville Heinä 89, FIN 14.34w | 89 | FIN | 14.34w | |||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vesa Rantanen Vesa Rantanen 75, FIN 5.45 | 75 | FIN | 5.45 | = | ||||
2 | Eemeli Salomäki Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN 5.35 | 87 | FIN | 5.35 | = | ||||
3 | Jarno Kivioja Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN 5.35 | 82 | FIN | 5.35 | = | ||||
4 | Darren Niedermeyer Darren Niedermeyer 82, USA 5.20 | 82 | USA | 5.20 | = | ||||
5 | Jouni Marjaniemi Jouni Marjaniemi 89, FIN 5.20 | 89 | FIN | 5.20 | = | ||||
Jere Bergius Jere Bergius 87, FIN NH | 87 | FIN | NH | = | |||||
Andrej Poljanec Andrej Poljanec 84, SLO NH | 84 | SLO | NH | = | |||||
Bryant Wilson Bryant Wilson 87, USA NH | 87 | USA | NH | = | |||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, SWE 8.21w | 86 | SWE | 8.21w | +3.4 | 7.71/0.1 | |||
2 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 8.07w | 82 | DEN | 8.07w | +3.4 | 7.92/1.8 | |||
3 | Kim Duk-Hyung Kim Duk-Hyung 85, KOR 7.85w | 85 | KOR | 7.85w | +2.8 | ||||
4 | Petteri Lax Petteri Lax 85, FIN 7.75w | 85 | FIN | 7.75w | +2.8 | 7.36/1.4 | |||
5 | Oleksandr Soldatkin Oleksandr Soldatkin 86, UKR 7.69w | 86 | UKR | 7.69w | +2.6 | 7.62/1.0 | |||
6 | Roni Ollikainen Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN 7.47w | 90 | FIN | 7.47w | +3.1 | ||||
7 | Juho-Matti Pimiä Juho-Matti Pimiä 84, FIN 7.42w | 84 | FIN | 7.42w | +3.5 | 7.38/1.6 | |||
8 | Simon Sundsten Simon Sundsten 78, FIN 7.31w | 78 | FIN | 7.31w | +3.2 | 7.27/1.6 | |||
9 | Lee Kang-Min Lee Kang-Min 80, KOR 7.23w | 80 | KOR | 7.23w | +2.6 | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Om Prakash Singh Om Prakash Singh 87, IND 19.12 | 87 | IND | 19.12 | = | ||||
2 | Seppo Kujala Seppo Kujala 80, FIN 18.51 | 80 | FIN | 18.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Häggblom Robert Häggblom 82, FIN 18.47 | 82 | FIN | 18.47 | = | ||||
4 | Henri Pakisjärvi Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN 17.32 | 89 | FIN | 17.32 | = | ||||
5 | Conny Karlsson Conny Karlsson 75, FIN 17.29 | 75 | FIN | 17.29 | = | ||||
6 | Tomas Söderlund Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN 16.46 | 89 | FIN | 16.46 | = | ||||
7 | Jani Santala Jani Santala 87, FIN 16.41 | 87 | FIN | 16.41 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tero Järvenpää Tero Järvenpää 84, FIN 83.81 | 84 | FIN | 83.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Harri Haatainen Harri Haatainen 78, FIN 81.26 | 78 | FIN | 81.26 | = | ||||
3 | Antti Ruuskanen Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN 79.37 | 84 | FIN | 79.37 | = | ||||
4 | Sampo Lehtola Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN 77.19 | 89 | FIN | 77.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jarkko Koski-Vähälä Jarkko Koski-Vähälä 78, FIN 76.79 | 78 | FIN | 76.79 | = | ||||
6 | Roman Avramenko Roman Avramenko 88, UKR 76.34 | 88 | UKR | 76.34 | = | ||||
7 | Park Jae-Myong Park Jae-Myong 81, KOR 76.26 | 81 | KOR | 76.26 | = | ||||
8 | Mikko Kankaanpää Mikko Kankaanpää 87, FIN 74.67 | 87 | FIN | 74.67 | = | ||||
9 | Lassi Etelätalo Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN 70.61 | 88 | FIN | 70.61 | = | ||||
Jung Sang-Jin Jung Sang-Jin 84, KOR NM | 84 | KOR | NM | = | |||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 39.72 | FIN | 39.72 | = | |||||
Hannu Ali-Huokuna, Joni Rautanen, Jonathan Åstrand, Hannu Hämäläinen | |||||||||
2 | Danmark Danmark 40.72 | DEN | 40.72 | = | |||||
Martin Krabbe, Jesper Simonsen, Jacob Wolfgang, Steven Kwasi-Korang | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Joanna Atkins Joanna Atkins 89, USA 11.32 | 89 | USA | 11.32 | = | ||||
2 | Sheniqua Ferguson Sheniqua Ferguson 89, BAH 11.36 | 89 | BAH | 11.36 | = | ||||
3 | Noora Hämäläinen Noora Hämäläinen 88, FIN 11.89 | 88 | FIN | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Räsänen Maria Räsänen 92, FIN 12.02 | 92 | FIN | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Minna Laukka Minna Laukka 87, FIN 12.07 | 87 | FIN | 12.07 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caster Semenya Caster Semenya 91, RSA 2:02.41 | 91 | RSA | 2:02.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, SWE 2:04.27 | 90 | SWE | 2:04.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Verkhovskaya Anna Verkhovskaya 88, RUS 2:04.41 | 88 | RUS | 2:04.41 | = | ||||
4 | Suvi Selvenius Suvi Selvenius 80, FIN 2:04.80 | 80 | FIN | 2:04.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christiane dos Santos Christiane dos Santos 81, BRA 2:06.76 | 81 | BRA | 2:06.76 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Storbacka Karin Storbacka 87, FIN 2:10.64 | 87 | FIN | 2:10.64 | = | ||||
7 | Jeanine Nygård Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN 2:11.59 | 91 | FIN | 2:11.59 | = | ||||
8 | Heidi Voutilainen Heidi Voutilainen 90, FIN 2:12.01 | 90 | FIN | 2:12.01 | = | ||||
9 | Marianne Pitkänen Marianne Pitkänen 94, FIN 2:17.76 | 94 | FIN | 2:17.76 | = | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maggie Infeld Maggie Infeld 86, USA 4:10.57 | 86 | USA | 4:10.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liz Maloy Liz Maloy 85, USA 4:11.20 | 85 | USA | 4:11.20 | = | ||||
3 | Tatyana Gudkova Tatyana Gudkova 85, RUS 4:14.98 | 85 | RUS | 4:14.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Olha Yekymenko Olha Yekymenko 87, UKR 4:15.05 | 87 | UKR | 4:15.05 | = | ||||
5 | Mika Yoshikawa Mika Yoshikawa 84, JPN 4:15.31 | 84 | JPN | 4:15.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Natalie Picchetti Natalie Picchetti 86, USA 4:15.73 | 86 | USA | 4:15.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Mari Järvenpää Mari Järvenpää 81, FIN 4:16.76 | 81 | FIN | 4:16.76 | = | ||||
8 | Minori Hayakari Minori Hayakari 72, JPN 4:18.61 | 72 | JPN | 4:18.61 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, FIN 4:19.08 | 89 | FIN | 4:19.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kaila McKnight Kaila McKnight 86, AUS 4:20.86 | 86 | AUS | 4:20.86 | = | ||||
11 | Heidi Eriksson Heidi Eriksson 86, FIN 4:26.40 | 86 | FIN | 4:26.40 | = | ||||
12 | Kaisa Tyni Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN 4:26.80 | 90 | FIN | 4:26.80 | = | ||||
13 | Minna Nummela Minna Nummela 82, FIN 4:28.00 | 82 | FIN | 4:28.00 | =SB | ||||
14 | Saara Pekkarinen Saara Pekkarinen 86, FIN 4:30.83 | 86 | FIN | 4:30.83 | =SB | ||||
Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR DNF | 75 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josanne Lucas Josanne Lucas 84, TTO 56.36 | 84 | TTO | 56.36 | = | ||||
2 | Latosha Wallace Latosha Wallace 85, USA 57.31 | 85 | USA | 57.31 | = | ||||
3 | Ilona Ranta Ilona Ranta 82, FIN 57.79 | 82 | FIN | 57.79 | = | ||||
4 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, NOR 58.07 | 86 | NOR | 58.07 | = | ||||
5 | Deserea Brown Deserea Brown 87, USA 58.32 | 87 | USA | 58.32 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Millard Emma Millard 90, FIN 58.85 | 90 | FIN | 58.85 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Olga Adamovich Olga Adamovich 84, RUS 57.54 | 84 | RUS | 57.54 | = | ||||
2 | Sheryl Morgan Sheryl Morgan 83, JAM 59.52 | 83 | JAM | 59.52 | = | ||||
3 | Jenniina Halkoaho Jenniina Halkoaho 82, FIN 1:00.66 | 82 | FIN | 1:00.66 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Levern Spencer Levern Spencer 84, LCA 1.93 | 84 | LCA | 1.93 | = | ||||
2 | Deirdre Mullen Deirdre Mullen 82, USA 1.89 | 82 | USA | 1.89 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Grobler Hanna Grobler 81, FIN 1.81 | 81 | FIN | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Laura Rautanen Laura Rautanen 88, FIN 1.76 | 88 | FIN | 1.76 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, SWE 1.76 | 87 | SWE | 1.76 | = | ||||
6 | Mari Sepänmaa Mari Sepänmaa 85, FIN 1.76 | 85 | FIN | 1.76 | = | ||||
7 | Jessica Samuelsson 1.71 | 85 | SWE | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tabia Charles Tabia Charles 85, CAN 6.49w | 85 | CAN | 6.49w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Tatyana Voykina Tatyana Voykina 81, RUS 6.48 | 81 | RUS | 6.48 | +1.4 = | ||||
3 | Noora Pesola Noora Pesola 87, FIN 6.34w | 87 | FIN | 6.34w | +3.8 | ||||
4 | Yelena Ivanova Yelena Ivanova 79, RUS 6.18w | 79 | RUS | 6.18w | +2.6 | ||||
5 | Reeta Parkkonen Reeta Parkkonen 88, FIN 6.03w | 88 | FIN | 6.03w | +4.7 | ||||
6 | Jaana Sieviläinen Jaana Sieviläinen 82, FIN 6.01w | 82 | FIN | 6.01w | +2.6 | ||||
7 | Jessica Samuelsson 5.90w | 85 | SWE | 5.90w | +2.4 | ||||
8 | Sanna Saarman Sanna Saarman 81, FIN 5.87w | 81 | FIN | 5.87w | +2.1 | ||||
9 | Marika Partinen Marika Partinen 90, FIN 5.58 | 90 | FIN | 5.58 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
10 | Jenni Kivioja Jenni Kivioja 87, FIN 5.55 | 87 | FIN | 5.55 | +1.9 = | ||||
Elina Korjansalo Elina Korjansalo 84, FIN NM | 84 | FIN | NM | = | |||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tanja Komulainen Tanja Komulainen 80, FIN 54.27 | 80 | FIN | 54.27 | = | ||||
2 | Sanna Kämäräinen Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN 53.23 | 86 | FIN | 53.23 | = | ||||
3 | Lotta-Kaisa Välkkynen Lotta-Kaisa Välkkynen 85, FIN 50.08 | 85 | FIN | 50.08 | = | ||||
4 | Niina Kelo Niina Kelo 80, FIN 48.96 | 80 | FIN | 48.96 | = | ||||
5 | Katri Hirvonen Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN 46.88 | 90 | FIN | 46.88 | = | ||||
6 | Sini Granholm Sini Granholm 90, FIN 43.18 | 90 | FIN | 43.18 | = |