0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Shot Put 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Ralf Bartels Ralf Bartels 78, GER 20.76 | 78 | GER | 20.76 | = | ||||
2 | Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong 81, CAN 20.70 | 81 | CAN | 20.70 | = | ||||
3 | Jakub Giża Jakub Giża 85, POL 20.06 | 85 | POL | 20.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Storl David Storl 90, GER 19.70 | 90 | GER | 19.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lajos Kürthy Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN 19.60 | 86 | HUN | 19.60 | = | ||||
6 | Marco Schmidt Marco Schmidt 83, GER 19.50 | 83 | GER | 19.50 | = | ||||
7 | Candy Bauer Candy Bauer 86, GER 19.12 | 86 | GER | 19.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson 81, ISL 18.78 | 81 | ISL | 18.78 | =SB | ||||
Competition B 15 May | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Dahm Tobias Dahm 87, GER 18.52 | 87 | GER | 18.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julian Dobbrunz Julian Dobbrunz 85, GER 17.89 | 85 | GER | 17.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Gratzer Martin Gratzer 82, AUT 17.68 | 82 | AUT | 17.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Markus Bandekow Markus Bandekow 87, GER 17.53 | 87 | GER | 17.53 | = | ||||
5 | Vladislav Tuláček Vladislav Tuláček 88, CZE 17.32 | 88 | CZE | 17.32 | = | ||||
6 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, SWE 17.29 | 86 | SWE | 17.29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Stian Andersen Stian Andersen 88, NOR 16.97 | 88 | NOR | 16.97 | = | ||||
8 | Tobias Hepperle Tobias Hepperle 87, GER 16.66 | 87 | GER | 16.66 | = | ||||
9 | Ryan Spencer-Jones Ryan Spencer-Jones 86, GBR 16.53 | 86 | GBR | 16.53 | = | ||||
10 | Christoph Schupp Christoph Schupp 90, GER 16.40 | 90 | GER | 16.40 | = | ||||
11 | Hendrik Löffler Hendrik Löffler 83, GER 15.62 | 83 | GER | 15.62 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Robert Harting Robert Harting 84, GER 66.37 | 84 | GER | 66.37 | = | ||||
2 | Piotr Małachowski Piotr Małachowski 83, POL 65.15 | 83 | POL | 65.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Wierig Martin Wierig 87, GER 64.52 | 87 | GER | 64.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benn Harradine Benn Harradine 82, AUS 60.78 | 82 | AUS | 60.78 | = | ||||
5 | Irfan Hryshyn Irfan Hryshyn 88, UKR 60.76 | 88 | UKR | 60.76 | = | ||||
6 | Gaute Myklebust Gaute Myklebust 79, NOR 60.75 | 79 | NOR | 60.75 | = | ||||
7 | Frantz Kruger Frantz Kruger 75, FIN 59.71 | 75 | FIN | 59.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hannes Kirchler Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA 59.39 | 78 | ITA | 59.39 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jan Marcell Jan Marcell 85, CZE 58.56 | 85 | CZE | 58.56 | = | ||||
10 | Konrad Szuster Konrad Szuster 84, POL 58.49 | 84 | POL | 58.49 | = | ||||
11 | Markus Münch Markus Münch 86, GER 58.48 | 86 | GER | 58.48 | = | ||||
12 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 55.67 | 89 | GBR | 55.67 | = | ||||
Competition B 15 May | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Bartosz Ratajczak Bartosz Ratajczak 85, POL 57.71 | 85 | POL | 57.71 | = | ||||
2 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, SWE 57.68 | 87 | SWE | 57.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Jasinski Daniel Jasinski 89, GER 56.70 | 89 | GER | 56.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 56.65 | 79 | GBR | 56.65 | = | ||||
5 | Gordon Wolf Gordon Wolf 90, GER 56.61 | 90 | GER | 56.61 | = | ||||
6 | Christoph Harting Christoph Harting 90, GER 56.58 | 90 | GER | 56.58 | = | ||||
7 | Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR 54.51 | 89 | NOR | 54.51 | = | ||||
8 | Robert Sammler Robert Sammler 87, GER 53.69 | 87 | GER | 53.69 | = | ||||
9 | Vegard Henriksen Vegard Henriksen 88, NOR 50.78 | 88 | NOR | 50.78 | =SB | ||||
10 | Joachim Bremser Joachim Bremser 79, GER 44.70 | 79 | GER | 44.70 | =SB | ||||
Abdul Buhari Abdul Buhari 82, GBR NM | 82 | GBR | NM | = | |||||
Men Hammer Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Markus Esser Markus Esser 80, GER 78.87 | 80 | GER | 78.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sergey Litvinov Sergey Litvinov 86, GER 78.47 | 86 | GER | 78.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Libor Charfreitag Libor Charfreitag 77, SVK 77.11 | 77 | SVK | 77.11 | = | ||||
4 | Aleksey Zagorniy Aleksey Zagorniy 78, RUS 76.98 | 78 | RUS | 76.98 | = | ||||
5 | Jens Rautenkranz Jens Rautenkranz 82, GER 75.30 | 82 | GER | 75.30 | = | ||||
6 | Nicolas Figère Nicolas Figère 79, FRA 75.23 | 79 | FRA | 75.23 | =SB | ||||
7 | Frédéric Pouzy Frédéric Pouzy 83, FRA 74.96 | 83 | FRA | 74.96 | =SB | ||||
8 | Szymon Ziółkowski Szymon Ziółkowski 76, POL 74.44 | 76 | POL | 74.44 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sven Möhsner Sven Möhsner 86, GER 72.61 | 86 | GER | 72.61 | =SB | ||||
10 | Wojciech Kondratowicz Wojciech Kondratowicz 80, POL 72.26 | 80 | POL | 72.26 | = | ||||
11 | Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud 84, EGY 69.84 | 84 | EGY | 69.84 | = | ||||
12 | Benjamin Hedermann Benjamin Hedermann 87, GER 67.87 | 87 | GER | 67.87 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jerrit Lipske Jerrit Lipske 87, GER 67.44 | 87 | GER | 67.44 | =SB | ||||
14 | Benjamin Siart Benjamin Siart 84, AUT 67.02 | 84 | AUT | 67.02 | = | ||||
Benjamin Boruschewski Benjamin Boruschewski 80, GER NM | 80 | GER | NM | = | |||||
Men Javelin Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Ainārs Kovals Ainārs Kovals 81, LAT 82.33 | 81 | LAT | 82.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ilya Korotkov Ilya Korotkov 83, RUS 81.23 | 83 | RUS | 81.23 | = | ||||
3 | Matthias de Zordo Matthias de Zordo 88, GER 77.55 | 88 | GER | 77.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 77.18 | 90 | CZE | 77.18 | = | ||||
5 | Mark Frank Mark Frank 77, GER 76.11 | 77 | GER | 76.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Paweł Rakoczy Paweł Rakoczy 87, POL 75.10 | 87 | POL | 75.10 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson 73.78 | 76 | SWE | 73.78 | =SB | ||||
8 | Chris Hughff Chris Hughff 81, GBR 71.10 | 81 | GBR | 71.10 | =SB | ||||
9 | Maximilian Buchholz Maximilian Buchholz 88, GER 65.47 | 88 | GER | 65.47 | = | ||||
Competition B 15 May | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Peter-Stefan Naunheim Peter-Stefan Naunheim 87, GER 73.17 | 87 | GER | 73.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maik Dolch Maik Dolch 90, GER 72.55 | 90 | GER | 72.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Golling David Golling 90, GER 69.09 | 90 | GER | 69.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sven Schröder Sven Schröder 88, GER 65.99 | 88 | GER | 65.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lee Doran Lee Doran 85, GBR 65.70 | 85 | GBR | 65.70 | = | ||||
6 | Franz Theißen Franz Theißen 89, GER 64.80 | 89 | GER | 64.80 | = | ||||
7 | Stephan Seeck Stephan Seeck 78, GER 62.49 | 78 | GER | 62.49 | = | ||||
8 | Markus Stilp Markus Stilp 86, GER 59.44 | 86 | GER | 59.44 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Shot Put 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | David Storl David Storl 90, GER 20.27 | 90 | GER | 20.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hendrik Müller Hendrik Müller 90, GER 17.91 | 90 | GER | 17.91 | = | ||||
3 | Max Bedewitz Max Bedewitz 90, GER 17.51 | 90 | GER | 17.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vladislav Tuláček Vladislav Tuláček 88, CZE 17.36 | 88 | CZE | 17.36 | = | ||||
5 | Wojciech Janusz Wojciech Janusz 90, POL 17.01 | 90 | POL | 17.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mario Labisch Mario Labisch 90, GER 16.72 | 90 | GER | 16.72 | = | ||||
7 | Christoph Schupp Christoph Schupp 90, GER 16.42 | 90 | GER | 16.42 | = | ||||
8 | Kenneth Mertz Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN 16.34 | 89 | DEN | 16.34 | =SB | ||||
9 | Eric Millrath Eric Millrath 91, GER 16.25 | 91 | GER | 16.25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Yannik Schaly Yannik Schaly 91, GER 15.71 | 91 | GER | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
11 | Thomas Schmitt Thomas Schmitt 89, GER 15.64 | 89 | GER | 15.64 | = | ||||
12 | Thomas Tandel Thomas Tandel 90, GER 15.49 | 90 | GER | 15.49 | =SB | ||||
13 | Robert Möritz Robert Möritz 90, GER 14.62 | 90 | GER | 14.62 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Discus Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 61.11 | 89 | GBR | 61.11 | = | ||||
2 | Gordon Wolf Gordon Wolf 90, GER 60.76 | 90 | GER | 60.76 | = | ||||
3 | Irfan Hryshyn Irfan Hryshyn 88, UKR 59.48 | 88 | UKR | 59.48 | = | ||||
4 | Christoph Harting Christoph Harting 90, GER 57.93 | 90 | GER | 57.93 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Scott Chris Scott 88, GBR 57.46 | 88 | GBR | 57.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Salzer Michael Salzer 91, GER 56.76 | 91 | GER | 56.76 | =SB | ||||
7 | Daniel Jasinski Daniel Jasinski 89, GER 55.38 | 89 | GER | 55.38 | = | ||||
8 | Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR 54.68 | 89 | NOR | 54.68 | = | ||||
9 | Philippe Grewe Philippe Grewe 92, GER 52.31 | 92 | GER | 52.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | David Wrobel David Wrobel 91, GER 51.97 | 91 | GER | 51.97 | =PB | ||||
11 | Daniel Giesche Daniel Giesche 89, GER 50.59 | 89 | GER | 50.59 | =SB | ||||
12 | Marius Rosbach Marius Rosbach 91, GER 49.43 | 91 | GER | 49.43 | = | ||||
13 | Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 90, GER 49.01 | 90 | GER | 49.01 | = | ||||
14 | Dominik Kollmar Dominik Kollmar 90, GER 41.59 | 90 | GER | 41.59 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Hammer Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 70.75 | 90 | NOR | 70.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Richard Olbrich Richard Olbrich 90, GER 68.83 | 90 | GER | 68.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alex Smith Alex Smith 88, GBR 68.57 | 88 | GBR | 68.57 | = | ||||
4 | Peter Smith Peter Smith 90, GBR 68.05 | 90 | GBR | 68.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | James Bedford James Bedford 88, GBR 67.76 | 88 | GBR | 67.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Bichler Johannes Bichler 90, GER 66.55 | 90 | GER | 66.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Henrik Rittweg Henrik Rittweg 88, GER 66.49 | 88 | GER | 66.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Paul Hützen Paul Hützen 91, GER 59.03 | 91 | GER | 59.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Marcel Weidlich Marcel Weidlich 88, GER 56.13 | 88 | GER | 56.13 | =SB | ||||
10 | Patrick Weber Patrick Weber 91, GER 53.88 | 91 | GER | 53.88 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johannes Limmer Johannes Limmer 92, GER 52.52 | 92 | GER | 52.52 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Javelin Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Łukasz Grzeszczuk Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL 75.16 | 90 | POL | 75.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Franz Burghagen Franz Burghagen 89, GER 74.29 | 89 | GER | 74.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 70.56 | 90 | CZE | 70.56 | = | ||||
4 | Hubert Chmielak Hubert Chmielak 89, POL 69.46 | 89 | POL | 69.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lars Hamann Lars Hamann 89, GER 64.59 | 89 | GER | 64.59 | = | ||||
6 | Sven Schröder Sven Schröder 88, GER 63.99 | 88 | GER | 63.99 | = | ||||
7 | Örn Davíðsson Örn Davíðsson 90, ISL 63.05 | 90 | ISL | 63.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alexander Teuteberg Alexander Teuteberg 92, GER 60.08 | 92 | GER | 60.08 | = | ||||
9 | Christopher Fries Christopher Fries 92, GER 58.16 | 92 | GER | 58.16 | =PB | ||||
Jakub Klecak Jakub Klecak 89, CZE NM | 89 | CZE | NM | = | |||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Marcel Bosler Marcel Bosler 91, GER 18.46 | 91 | GER | 18.46 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Weißhaidinger Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT 18.40 | 92 | AUT | 18.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Lewke Dennis Lewke 93, GER 18.26 | 93 | GER | 18.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marc Decker Marc Decker 91, GER 18.14 | 91 | GER | 18.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yannik Schaly Yannik Schaly 91, GER 17.93 | 91 | GER | 17.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eric Millrath Eric Millrath 91, GER 17.71 | 91 | GER | 17.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christian Jagusch Christian Jagusch 92, GER 17.06 | 92 | GER | 17.06 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tomasz Gütschow Tomasz Gütschow 92, GER 17.05 | 92 | GER | 17.05 | =PB | ||||
9 | Michael Salzer Michael Salzer 91, GER 16.62 | 91 | GER | 16.62 | =PB | ||||
10 | Pascal Röken Pascal Röken 91, GER 16.44 | 91 | GER | 16.44 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fredrik Simensen Fredrik Simensen 92, NOR 16.11 | 92 | NOR | 16.11 | =PB | ||||
12 | Matthias Dohn Matthias Dohn 91, GER 15.57 | 91 | GER | 15.57 | =PB | ||||
13 | Markus Reichle Markus Reichle 93, GER 15.44 | 93 | GER | 15.44 | =PB | ||||
14 | Martin Schumann Martin Schumann 91, GER 15.40 | 91 | GER | 15.40 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jelle Denissen Jelle Denissen 91, NED 15.35 | 91 | NED | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
16 | Petr Balata Petr Balata 92, CZE 14.47 | 92 | CZE | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
17 | Andreas Zoller Andreas Zoller 93, GER 13.90 | 93 | GER | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
18 | Nicolas Hammer Nicolas Hammer 92, GER 13.78 | 92 | GER | 13.78 | =PB | ||||
19 | Kris Wipperfürth Kris Wipperfürth 91, GER 12.97 | 91 | GER | 12.97 | = | ||||
20 | Finn Schmeling Finn Schmeling 91, GER 12.51 | 91 | GER | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Michael Salzer Michael Salzer 91, GER 61.35 | 91 | GER | 61.35 | = | ||||
2 | David Wrobel David Wrobel 91, GER 56.54 | 91 | GER | 56.54 | = | ||||
3 | Michał Mikulicz Michał Mikulicz 91, POL 56.20 | 91 | POL | 56.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marius Rosbach Marius Rosbach 91, GER 54.96 | 91 | GER | 54.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benedikt Stienen Benedikt Stienen 92, GER 54.51 | 92 | GER | 54.51 | = | ||||
6 | Sem Bras Sem Bras 91, BEL 54.25 | 91 | BEL | 54.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fabian Pudenz Fabian Pudenz 91, GER 53.55 | 91 | GER | 53.55 | = | ||||
8 | Silvano Klee Silvano Klee 92, GER 51.75 | 92 | GER | 51.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Philippe Grewe Philippe Grewe 92, GER 51.23 | 92 | GER | 51.23 | = | ||||
10 | Erik Fluge Erik Fluge 91, NOR 50.27 | 91 | NOR | 50.27 | = | ||||
11 | Robert Fölsner Robert Fölsner 93, GER 49.71 | 93 | GER | 49.71 | =PB | ||||
12 | Pablo Nolte Pablo Nolte 92, GER 47.79 | 92 | GER | 47.79 | =PB | ||||
13 | Marcel Bosler Marcel Bosler 91, GER 47.63 | 91 | GER | 47.63 | =SB | ||||
14 | Colin Hotop Colin Hotop 92, GER 47.38 | 92 | GER | 47.38 | =PB | ||||
15 | Piet Schönherr Piet Schönherr 92, GER 47.10 | 92 | GER | 47.10 | =PB | ||||
16 | Christian Jagusch Christian Jagusch 92, GER 46.62 | 92 | GER | 46.62 | =PB | ||||
17 | Nicklas Polizzi Nicklas Polizzi 91, GER 46.19 | 91 | GER | 46.19 | =PB | ||||
18 | Martin Schumann Martin Schumann 91, GER 46.10 | 91 | GER | 46.10 | =SB | ||||
19 | Bennet Buchmüller Bennet Buchmüller 92, GER 43.87 | 92 | GER | 43.87 | =PB | ||||
20 | Ivo Akrap Ivo Akrap 92, GER 43.27 | 92 | GER | 43.27 | =PB | ||||
21 | Fredrik Simensen Fredrik Simensen 92, NOR 43.00 | 92 | NOR | 43.00 | =PB | ||||
22 | Steve Werner Steve Werner 89, USA 42.79 | 89 | USA | 42.79 | =PB | ||||
23 | Nicolas Hammer Nicolas Hammer 92, GER 38.66 | 92 | GER | 38.66 | =PB | ||||
24 | Finn Schmeling Finn Schmeling 91, GER 34.41 | 91 | GER | 34.41 | =PB | ||||
Lukas Weißhaidinger Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT NM | 92 | AUT | NM | = | |||||
Andreas Jørgensen Andreas Jørgensen 91, DEN NM | 91 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Ákos Hudi Ákos Hudi 91, HUN 77.92 | 91 | HUN | 77.92 | = | ||||
2 | Maximilian Becker Maximilian Becker 92, GER 66.09 | 92 | GER | 66.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johannes Limmer Johannes Limmer 92, GER 65.85 | 92 | GER | 65.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tristan Schwandke Tristan Schwandke 92, GER 64.80 | 92 | GER | 64.80 | = | ||||
5 | Paul Hützen Paul Hützen 91, GER 63.84 | 91 | GER | 63.84 | = | ||||
6 | Richard Villanger Richard Villanger 91, NOR 62.29 | 91 | NOR | 62.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Patrick Weber Patrick Weber 91, GER 62.04 | 91 | GER | 62.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nils Westrich Nils Westrich 91, GER 61.90 | 91 | GER | 61.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andrew Doyle Andrew Doyle 92, IRL 57.92 | 92 | IRL | 57.92 | =PB | ||||
10 | Severin Bichler Severin Bichler 92, GER 57.88 | 92 | GER | 57.88 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jan Kölling Jan Kölling 91, GER 55.98 | 91 | GER | 55.98 | =PB | ||||
12 | Finn Hofmann Finn Hofmann 92, GER 54.63 | 92 | GER | 54.63 | =PB | ||||
13 | Janosch Korek Janosch Korek 91, GER 53.90 | 91 | GER | 53.90 | =PB | ||||
14 | Bastian Wörner Bastian Wörner 92, GER 53.81 | 92 | GER | 53.81 | =PB | ||||
15 | Kevin Voitl Kevin Voitl 92, GER 49.43 | 92 | GER | 49.43 | =PB | ||||
Sebastian Lenz Sebastian Lenz 92, GER NM | 92 | GER | NM | = | |||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Till Wöschler Till Wöschler 91, GER 75.51 | 91 | GER | 75.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Röhler Thomas Röhler 91, GER 71.31 | 91 | GER | 71.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcin Krukowski Marcin Krukowski 92, POL 70.60 | 92 | POL | 70.60 | = | ||||
4 | Patrick Hess Patrick Hess 91, GER 68.64 | 91 | GER | 68.64 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Pembroke Daniel Pembroke 91, GBR 68.29 | 91 | GBR | 68.29 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexander Teuteberg Alexander Teuteberg 92, GER 66.23 | 92 | GER | 66.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Florian Janischek Florian Janischek 92, GER 64.68 | 92 | GER | 64.68 | = | ||||
8 | Jens-Uwe Kirsch Jens-Uwe Kirsch 91, GER 62.31 | 91 | GER | 62.31 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fabian Weber Fabian Weber 91, SUI 60.19 | 91 | SUI | 60.19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Richard Gotthart Richard Gotthart 91, GER 58.24 | 91 | GER | 58.24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Dominik Comi Dominik Comi 92, GER 57.99 | 92 | GER | 57.99 | =PB | ||||
12 | Johan Carlqvist Johan Carlqvist 92, SWE 55.50 | 92 | SWE | 55.50 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sunny Michna Sunny Michna 92, GER 54.65 | 92 | GER | 54.65 | =PB | ||||
14 | Christian Liebke Christian Liebke 92, GER 53.61 | 92 | GER | 53.61 | =PB | ||||
15 | Christopher Fries Christopher Fries 92, GER 53.13 | 92 | GER | 53.13 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tim Engelmann Tim Engelmann 92, GER 52.54 | 92 | GER | 52.54 | =PB | ||||
17 | Tommy v.d.Berge Tommy v.d.Berge 92, GER 48.75 | 92 | GER | 48.75 | =PB | ||||
18 | Vincent Rentzsch Vincent Rentzsch 92, GER 47.97 | 92 | GER | 47.97 | =PB | ||||
19 | Kris Wipperfürth Kris Wipperfürth 91, GER 43.43 | 91 | GER | 43.43 | =PB | ||||
20 | Markus Nitzge Markus Nitzge 92, GER 39.36 | 92 | GER | 39.36 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Lewke Dennis Lewke 93, GER 20.32 | 93 | GER | 20.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bodo Göder Bodo Göder 93, GER 18.76 | 93 | GER | 18.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Lindner Nils Lindner 93, GER 17.78 | 93 | GER | 17.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Reichle Markus Reichle 93, GER 17.59 | 93 | GER | 17.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Esche Tobias Esche 93, GER 17.01 | 93 | GER | 17.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Burmeister Filip Burmeister 93, GER 16.96 | 93 | GER | 16.96 | = | ||||
7 | Matthias Wiesenberg Matthias Wiesenberg 93, GER 16.48 | 93 | GER | 16.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nils Kollmar Nils Kollmar 93, GER 16.33 | 93 | GER | 16.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Zoller Andreas Zoller 93, GER 15.36 | 93 | GER | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jakub Marik Jakub Marik 93, CZE 15.30 | 93 | CZE | 15.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Henrik Stöber Henrik Stöber 93, GER 15.08 | 93 | GER | 15.08 | =PB | ||||
12 | Claas Walter Claas Walter 93, GER 14.56 | 93 | GER | 14.56 | =PB | ||||
13 | Felix Krupp Felix Krupp 94, GER 14.47 | 94 | GER | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
14 | Yannic Apel Yannic Apel 93, GER 14.46 | 93 | GER | 14.46 | =PB | ||||
15 | Simon Böhling Simon Böhling 93, GER 14.38 | 93 | GER | 14.38 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jens Reifschneider Jens Reifschneider 94, GER 13.90 | 94 | GER | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, SWE 13.37 | 93 | SWE | 13.37 | =SB | ||||
18 | Philipp Setzpfand Philipp Setzpfand 94, GER 13.03 | 94 | GER | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
19 | Hendrik Bollmann Hendrik Bollmann 82, GER 12.62 | 82 | GER | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
20 | Lukas Langhanki Lukas Langhanki 93, GER 12.52 | 93 | GER | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Matthias Fischer Matthias Fischer 93, GER 59.52 | 93 | GER | 59.52 | = | ||||
2 | Eduard Bill Eduard Bill 93, GER 59.16 | 93 | GER | 59.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paul Krempel Paul Krempel 93, GER 57.37 | 93 | GER | 57.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Scheffel Sebastian Scheffel 93, GER 57.19 | 93 | GER | 57.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Phillip van Dijck Phillip van Dijck 93, GER 56.77 | 93 | GER | 56.77 | =SB | ||||
6 | Philipp Spindler Philipp Spindler 94, GER 53.59 | 94 | GER | 53.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robert Fölsner Robert Fölsner 93, GER 53.28 | 93 | GER | 53.28 | = | ||||
8 | Nils Kollmar Nils Kollmar 93, GER 53.13 | 93 | GER | 53.13 | = | ||||
9 | Matthias Wiesenberg Matthias Wiesenberg 93, GER 48.50 | 93 | GER | 48.50 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lennart Carstens Lennart Carstens 93, GER 46.23 | 93 | GER | 46.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Henrik Stöber Henrik Stöber 93, GER 45.44 | 93 | GER | 45.44 | =PB | ||||
12 | Filip Burmeister Filip Burmeister 93, GER 45.25 | 93 | GER | 45.25 | =PB | ||||
13 | Claas Walter Claas Walter 93, GER 43.98 | 93 | GER | 43.98 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lukas Langhanki Lukas Langhanki 93, GER 43.93 | 93 | GER | 43.93 | =PB | ||||
15 | Tim Spauschus Tim Spauschus 94, GER 42.88 | 94 | GER | 42.88 | =PB | ||||
16 | Markus Reichle Markus Reichle 93, GER 42.22 | 93 | GER | 42.22 | =PB | ||||
17 | Felix Krupp Felix Krupp 94, GER 41.98 | 94 | GER | 41.98 | =PB | ||||
18 | Alexander Heese Alexander Heese 94, GER 41.04 | 94 | GER | 41.04 | =PB | ||||
19 | Simon Böhling Simon Böhling 93, GER 39.12 | 93 | GER | 39.12 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tom Wohlgethan Tom Wohlgethan 93, GER 38.70 | 93 | GER | 38.70 | =PB | ||||
21 | Jens Reifschneider Jens Reifschneider 94, GER 38.37 | 94 | GER | 38.37 | =PB | ||||
22 | Philipp Setzpfand Philipp Setzpfand 94, GER 28.95 | 94 | GER | 28.95 | =PB | ||||
23 | Hendrik Bollmann Hendrik Bollmann 82, GER 28.30 | 82 | GER | 28.30 | =PB | ||||
Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, SWE NM | 93 | SWE | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Bastian Abend Bastian Abend 93, GER 69.98 | 93 | GER | 69.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Herbst Jonathan Herbst 93, GER 67.33 | 93 | GER | 67.33 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Altpeter Christian Altpeter 93, GER 66.10 | 93 | GER | 66.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tom Kruse Tom Kruse 93, GER 64.74 | 93 | GER | 64.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Falko Heile Falko Heile 93, GER 63.68 | 93 | GER | 63.68 | = | ||||
6 | Luca Ritz Luca Ritz 94, GER 62.79 | 94 | GER | 62.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Staudacher Sebastian Staudacher 94, GER 62.42 | 94 | GER | 62.42 | = | ||||
8 | Simon Lang Simon Lang 94, GER 60.99 | 94 | GER | 60.99 | = | ||||
9 | Markus Spalek Markus Spalek 94, GER 60.30 | 94 | GER | 60.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Julian Weber Julian Weber 94, GER 57.83 | 94 | GER | 57.83 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nils Lindner Nils Lindner 93, GER 57.04 | 93 | GER | 57.04 | =PB | ||||
12 | Corsin Wörner Corsin Wörner 94, GER 55.24 | 94 | GER | 55.24 | =PB | ||||
13 | Andreas Scherbarth Andreas Scherbarth 93, GER 54.12 | 93 | GER | 54.12 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Christian Ebert Christian Ebert 93, GER 70.89 | 93 | GER | 70.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bernhard Seifert Bernhard Seifert 93, GER 68.45 | 93 | GER | 68.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sven Timmler Sven Timmler 94, GER 64.95 | 94 | GER | 64.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johannes Vetter Johannes Vetter 93, GER 63.69 | 93 | GER | 63.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mike Muschter Mike Muschter 94, GER 56.65 | 94 | GER | 56.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marvin Magg Marvin Magg 93, GER 56.06 | 93 | GER | 56.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Schultze Sebastian Schultze 93, GER 54.22 | 93 | GER | 54.22 | =PB | ||||
8 | Richard Oelsner Richard Oelsner 94, GER 53.12 | 94 | GER | 53.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jörg Volley Jörg Volley 94, GER 51.52 | 94 | GER | 51.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nils Wendland Nils Wendland 94, GER 50.95 | 94 | GER | 50.95 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Shot Put 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Nadine Kleinert Nadine Kleinert 75, GER 19.08 | 75 | GER | 19.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Petra Lammert Petra Lammert 84, GER 19.05 | 84 | GER | 19.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Denise Hinrichs Denise Hinrichs 87, GER 18.79 | 87 | GER | 18.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josephine Terlecki Josephine Terlecki 86, GER 16.93 | 86 | GER | 16.93 | = | ||||
5 | Samira Burkhardt Samira Burkhardt 90, GER 16.42 | 90 | GER | 16.42 | =SB | ||||
6 | Meike Naumann Meike Naumann 86, GER 16.14 | 86 | GER | 16.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jana Kárníková Jana Kárníková 81, CZE 15.99 | 81 | CZE | 15.99 | =SB | ||||
8 | Agnieszka Bronisz Agnieszka Bronisz 86, POL 15.81 | 86 | POL | 15.81 | = | ||||
9 | Alison Rodger Alison Rodger 84, GBR 15.53 | 84 | GBR | 15.53 | =SB | ||||
10 | Christiane Ruess Christiane Ruess 89, GER 14.58 | 89 | GER | 14.58 | = | ||||
11 | Alexandra Raabe Alexandra Raabe 83, GER 13.45 | 83 | GER | 13.45 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Li Yanfeng Li Yanfeng 79, CHN 62.97 | 79 | CHN | 62.97 | = | ||||
2 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller 85, GER 62.34 | 85 | GER | 62.34 | = | ||||
3 | Ma Xuejun Ma Xuejun 85, CHN 60.39 | 85 | CHN | 60.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Song Aimin Song Aimin 78, CHN 59.92 | 78 | CHN | 59.92 | = | ||||
5 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 58.90 | 72 | POL | 58.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Wioletta Potępa Wioletta Potępa 80, POL 58.34 | 80 | POL | 58.34 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jiang Fengjing Jiang Fengjing 87, CHN 58.30 | 87 | CHN | 58.30 | = | ||||
8 | Xu Shaoyang Xu Shaoyang 83, CHN 52.93 | 83 | CHN | 52.93 | = | ||||
9 | Vera Begić Vera Begić 82, CRO 52.15 | 82 | CRO | 52.15 | = | ||||
10 | Julia Fischer Julia Fischer 90, GER 51.73 | 90 | GER | 51.73 | = | ||||
11 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 50.92 | 88 | GBR | 50.92 | = | ||||
Competition B 15 May | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Sabine Rumpf Sabine Rumpf 83, GER 55.51 | 83 | GER | 55.51 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Bremser Julia Bremser 82, GER 54.73 | 82 | GER | 54.73 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Kolotzei Jessica Kolotzei 85, GER 54.70 | 85 | GER | 54.70 | = | ||||
4 | Ulrike Giesa Ulrike Giesa 84, GER 53.29 | 84 | GER | 53.29 | = | ||||
5 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 52.30 | 76 | NOR | 52.30 | = | ||||
6 | Anna-Katharina Weller Anna-Katharina Weller 89, GER 48.85 | 89 | GER | 48.85 | = | ||||
7 | Meike Naumann Meike Naumann 86, GER 47.79 | 86 | GER | 47.79 | = | ||||
8 | Navdeep Dhaliwal Navdeep Dhaliwal 77, GBR 46.89 | 77 | GBR | 46.89 | = | ||||
9 | Inga Reschke Inga Reschke 79, GER 44.86 | 79 | GER | 44.86 | =SB | ||||
10 | Claudia Kohnke Claudia Kohnke 81, GER 40.51 | 81 | GER | 40.51 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jade Nicholls Jade Nicholls 87, GBR 39.91 | 87 | GBR | 39.91 | = | ||||
Heike Koderisch Heike Koderisch 85, GER NM | 85 | GER | NM | = | |||||
Women Hammer Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Betty Heidler Betty Heidler 83, GER 75.24 | 83 | GER | 75.24 | = | ||||
2 | Anita Włodarczyk Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL 74.00 | 85 | POL | 74.00 | = | ||||
3 | Kathrin Klaas Kathrin Klaas 84, GER 72.52 | 84 | GER | 72.52 | = | ||||
4 | Zhang Wenxiu Zhang Wenxiu 86, CHN 71.41 | 86 | CHN | 71.41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Yipsi Moreno Yipsi Moreno 80, CUB 69.63 | 80 | CUB | 69.63 | =SB | ||||
6 | Stéphanie Falzon Stéphanie Falzon 83, FRA 69.28 | 83 | FRA | 69.28 | = | ||||
7 | Arasay Thondike Arasay Thondike 86, CUB 67.97 | 86 | CUB | 67.97 | = | ||||
8 | Manuela Montebrun Manuela Montebrun 79, FRA 67.74 | 79 | FRA | 67.74 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andrea Bunjes Andrea Bunjes 76, GER 64.83 | 76 | GER | 64.83 | =SB | ||||
Zalina Marghieva Zalina Marghieva 88, MDA 71.43DQ | 88 | MDA | 71.43DQ | = | |||||
Competition B 15 May | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Wang Zheng Wang Zheng 87, CHN 67.71 | 87 | CHN | 67.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, SWE 66.90 | 79 | SWE | 66.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Zoe Derham Zoe Derham 80, GBR 66.76 | 80 | GBR | 66.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 65.33 | 83 | NOR | 65.33 | = | ||||
5 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 61.98 | 90 | NOR | 61.98 | =SB | ||||
6 | Daniela Manz Daniela Manz 86, GER 61.36 | 86 | GER | 61.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 57.50 | 80 | DEN | 57.50 | = | ||||
8 | Rebecca Bähni Rebecca Bähni 83, SUI 55.96 | 83 | SUI | 55.96 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Linda Stahl Linda Stahl 85, GER 61.16 | 85 | GER | 61.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jarmila Klimešová Jarmila Klimešová 81, CZE 57.91 | 81 | CZE | 57.91 | = | ||||
3 | Esther Eisenlauer Esther Eisenlauer 77, GER 57.57 | 77 | GER | 57.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mareike Rittweg Mareike Rittweg 84, GER 56.89 | 84 | GER | 56.89 | = | ||||
5 | Susanne Rosenbauer Susanne Rosenbauer 84, GER 55.90 | 84 | GER | 55.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Katharina Molitor Katharina Molitor 83, GER 54.23 | 83 | GER | 54.23 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sinta Ozoliņa-Kovale Sinta Ozoliņa-Kovale 88, LAT 51.35 | 88 | LAT | 51.35 | =SB | ||||
8 | Vivian Zimmer Vivian Zimmer 87, GER 50.47 | 87 | GER | 50.47 | = | ||||
9 | Melissa Dupre Melissa Dupre 86, BEL 49.31 | 86 | BEL | 49.31 | = | ||||
10 | Annelie Schrader Annelie Schrader 79, GER 47.05 | 79 | GER | 47.05 | =SB | ||||
Elisabeth Pauer Elisabeth Pauer 83, AUT NM | 83 | AUT | NM | = | |||||
U23 W Shot Put 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Samira Burkhardt Samira Burkhardt 90, GER 16.43 | 90 | GER | 16.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sophie Kleeberg Sophie Kleeberg 90, GER 16.28 | 90 | GER | 16.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 16.17 | 88 | GBR | 16.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lina Berends Lina Berends 90, GER 16.02 | 90 | GER | 16.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak 92, GER 15.20 | 92 | GER | 15.20 | = | ||||
6 | Christiane Ruess Christiane Ruess 89, GER 14.82 | 89 | GER | 14.82 | = | ||||
7 | Luise Weber Luise Weber 92, GER 14.11 | 92 | GER | 14.11 | =SB | ||||
8 | Trine Mulbjerg Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN 13.23 | 90 | DEN | 13.23 | = | ||||
9 | Maike Dierks Maike Dierks 91, GER 12.30 | 91 | GER | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
U23 W Discus Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Tan Jian Tan Jian 88, CHN 59.65 | 88 | CHN | 59.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 54.36 | 88 | GBR | 54.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Fischer Julia Fischer 90, GER 54.12 | 90 | GER | 54.12 | = | ||||
4 | Kateřina Klausová Kateřina Klausová 89, CZE 52.57 | 89 | CZE | 52.57 | = | ||||
5 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak 92, GER 50.19 | 92 | GER | 50.19 | = | ||||
6 | Antje Bormann Antje Bormann 91, GER 50.03 | 91 | GER | 50.03 | = | ||||
7 | Christiane Ruess Christiane Ruess 89, GER 44.93 | 89 | GER | 44.93 | = | ||||
8 | Marigona Ahmetaj Marigona Ahmetaj 92, GER 42.08 | 92 | GER | 42.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anna-Katharina Weller Anna-Katharina Weller 89, GER 39.83 | 89 | GER | 39.83 | = | ||||
U23 W Hammer Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Kateřina Šafránková Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE 67.31 | 89 | CZE | 67.31 | = | ||||
2 | Sophie Hitchon Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR 63.98 | 91 | GBR | 63.98 | = | ||||
3 | Carolin Paesler Carolin Paesler 90, GER 62.57 | 90 | GER | 62.57 | = | ||||
4 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 61.05 | 90 | NOR | 61.05 | = | ||||
5 | Mareike Nannen Mareike Nannen 90, GER 60.06 | 90 | GER | 60.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Katja Vangsnes Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR 58.98 | 91 | NOR | 58.98 | = | ||||
7 | Myra Perkins Myra Perkins 92, GBR 58.05 | 92 | GBR | 58.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sophie Drieux Sophie Drieux 88, GER 56.01 | 88 | GER | 56.01 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mariel Rose Mariel Rose 91, GER 54.22 | 91 | GER | 54.22 | =PB | ||||
10 | Frederique Neys Frederique Neys 89, BEL 53.38 | 89 | BEL | 53.38 | =SB | ||||
11 | Nicky van der Schilt Nicky van der Schilt 91, NED 53.24 | 91 | NED | 53.24 | =SB | ||||
12 | Chantal Knöpfel Chantal Knöpfel 91, GER 46.06 | 91 | GER | 46.06 | =PB | ||||
13 | Mariama Jamanka Mariama Jamanka 90, GER 45.31 | 90 | GER | 45.31 | =PB | ||||
14 | Joanna Jaskulski Joanna Jaskulski 89, GER 42.21 | 89 | GER | 42.21 | =PB | ||||
U23 W Javelin Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Eberl Elisabeth Eberl 88, AUT 54.93 | 88 | AUT | 54.93 | =PB NUR | ||||
2 | Sarah Mayer Sarah Mayer 91, GER 53.11 | 91 | GER | 53.11 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Nöh Sarah Nöh 89, GER 51.99 | 89 | GER | 51.99 | = | ||||
4 | Nikola Ogrodníková Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE 49.29 | 90 | CZE | 49.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laura Henkel Laura Henkel 92, GER 48.10 | 92 | GER | 48.10 | = | ||||
6 | Agnieszka Zrada Agnieszka Zrada 88, POL 47.40 | 88 | POL | 47.40 | = | ||||
7 | Isabell Murawa Isabell Murawa 90, GER 46.67 | 90 | GER | 46.67 | =SB | ||||
8 | Carolin Streipart Carolin Streipart 90, GER 44.65 | 90 | GER | 44.65 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Shot Put 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Zaumsegel Kristin Zaumsegel 92, GER 15.65 | 92 | GER | 15.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak 92, GER 14.99 | 92 | GER | 14.99 | = | ||||
3 | Maylin Weder Maylin Weder 91, GER 14.39 | 91 | GER | 14.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Luise Weber Luise Weber 92, GER 13.89 | 92 | GER | 13.89 | =SB | ||||
5 | Katinka Urbaniak Katinka Urbaniak 94, GER 13.88 | 94 | GER | 13.88 | = | ||||
6 | Maike Dierks Maike Dierks 91, GER 12.06 | 91 | GER | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Shanice Craft Shanice Craft 93, GER 51.01 | 93 | GER | 51.01 | = | ||||
2 | Antje Bormann Antje Bormann 91, GER 50.36 | 91 | GER | 50.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marike Steinacker Marike Steinacker 92, GER 49.60 | 92 | GER | 49.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Rüh Anna Rüh 93, GER 47.68 | 93 | GER | 47.68 | = | ||||
5 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak 92, GER 46.62 | 92 | GER | 46.62 | = | ||||
6 | Cara Palm Cara Palm 93, GER 43.97 | 93 | GER | 43.97 | = | ||||
7 | Elisa Lentz Elisa Lentz 93, GER 43.50 | 93 | GER | 43.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katinka Urbaniak Katinka Urbaniak 94, GER 43.27 | 94 | GER | 43.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sonka Kielmann Sonka Kielmann 92, GER 41.31 | 92 | GER | 41.31 | = | ||||
10 | Ann Kristin Gohmert Ann Kristin Gohmert 92, GER 40.58 | 92 | GER | 40.58 | =PB | ||||
11 | Marigona Ahmetaj Marigona Ahmetaj 92, GER 39.31 | 92 | GER | 39.31 | =PB | ||||
Maylin Weder Maylin Weder 91, GER NM | 91 | GER | NM | = | |||||
Kristin Pudenz Kristin Pudenz 93, GER NM | 93 | GER | NM | = | |||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Hitchon Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR 65.98 | 91 | GBR | 65.98 | =PB NU23R NU20R NR | ||||
2 | Katja Vangsnes Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR 59.12 | 91 | NOR | 59.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Myra Perkins Myra Perkins 92, GBR 57.03 | 92 | GBR | 57.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, SWE 55.00 | 91 | SWE | 55.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Svenja Kern Svenja Kern 92, GER 53.51 | 92 | GER | 53.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mariel Rose Mariel Rose 91, GER 52.99 | 91 | GER | 52.99 | = | ||||
7 | Nicky van der Schilt Nicky van der Schilt 91, NED 52.35 | 91 | NED | 52.35 | =SB | ||||
8 | Veronika Ferg Veronika Ferg 91, GER 52.07 | 91 | GER | 52.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lisa Husmann Lisa Husmann 92, GER 47.62 | 92 | GER | 47.62 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lisa Maurer-Fischer Lisa Maurer-Fischer 92, GER 46.16 | 92 | GER | 46.16 | =SB | ||||
11 | Aoife Hickey Aoife Hickey 91, IRL 45.85 | 91 | IRL | 45.85 | = | ||||
12 | Julia Barte Julia Barte 91, GER 43.10 | 91 | GER | 43.10 | =SB | ||||
Chantal Knöpfel Chantal Knöpfel 91, GER NM | 91 | GER | NM | = | |||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 15 May Final A Final | 15 May | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Mayer Sarah Mayer 91, GER 53.09 | 91 | GER | 53.09 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Henkel Laura Henkel 92, GER 50.69 | 92 | GER | 50.69 | = | ||||
3 | Sara-Cathrin Krieg Sara-Cathrin Krieg 92, GER 49.37 | 92 | GER | 49.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Otto Nina Otto 92, DEN 48.13 | 92 | DEN | 48.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Desirée Schwarz Desirée Schwarz 92, GER 48.07 | 92 | GER | 48.07 | = | ||||
6 | Irena Šedivá Irena Šedivá 92, CZE 46.65 | 92 | CZE | 46.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Izzy Jeffs Izzy Jeffs 92, GBR 45.63 | 92 | GBR | 45.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alexandra Gruber Alexandra Gruber 92, GER 44.79 | 92 | GER | 44.79 | =SB | ||||
9 | Charlotte Müller Charlotte Müller 93, GER 44.40 | 93 | GER | 44.40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Adriana Haga Thomassen Adriana Haga Thomassen 91, NOR 43.36 | 91 | NOR | 43.36 | =SB | ||||
11 | Stefanie Räntsch Stefanie Räntsch 92, GER 42.37 | 92 | GER | 42.37 | =SB | ||||
12 | Stefanie Wimmer Stefanie Wimmer 91, GER 42.34 | 91 | GER | 42.34 | =SB | ||||
13 | Petra Andrejsková Petra Andrejsková 92, CZE 39.29 | 92 | CZE | 39.29 | =PB | ||||
14 | Laura-Ann Finder Laura-Ann Finder 91, GER 33.34 | 91 | GER | 33.34 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Katinka Urbaniak Katinka Urbaniak 94, GER 14.32 | 94 | GER | 14.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Rüh Anna Rüh 93, GER 14.19 | 93 | GER | 14.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong 94, GER 13.46 | 94 | GER | 13.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisa Lentz Elisa Lentz 93, GER 13.27 | 93 | GER | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Madlin Dossow Madlin Dossow 94, GER 12.74 | 94 | GER | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Müller Charlotte Müller 93, GER 12.13 | 93 | GER | 12.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karolin Lungershausen Karolin Lungershausen 94, GER 12.00 | 94 | GER | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Laura Wehrle Laura Wehrle 95, GER 11.74 | 95 | GER | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Christin Bormann Christin Bormann 94, GER 11.40 | 94 | GER | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Katharina Mähring Katharina Mähring 95, GER 11.29 | 95 | GER | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
11 | Janice Waldvogel Janice Waldvogel 93, GER 11.01 | 93 | GER | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
12 | Fabienne Peters Fabienne Peters 93, GER 10.81 | 93 | GER | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elenor Schwieder Elenor Schwieder 94, GER 10.64 | 94 | GER | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Shanice Craft Shanice Craft 93, GER 53.37 | 93 | GER | 53.37 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Rüh Anna Rüh 93, GER 50.93 | 93 | GER | 50.93 | = | ||||
3 | Kristin Pudenz Kristin Pudenz 93, GER 50.19 | 93 | GER | 50.19 | = | ||||
4 | Cara Palm Cara Palm 93, GER 47.89 | 93 | GER | 47.89 | = | ||||
5 | Elisa Lentz Elisa Lentz 93, GER 44.59 | 93 | GER | 44.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saskia Wagner Saskia Wagner 93, GER 42.93 | 93 | GER | 42.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Katinka Urbaniak Katinka Urbaniak 94, GER 42.66 | 94 | GER | 42.66 | = | ||||
8 | Katja Sude Katja Sude 93, GER 40.12 | 93 | GER | 40.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Karolin Lungershausen Karolin Lungershausen 94, GER 35.80 | 94 | GER | 35.80 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elenor Schwieder Elenor Schwieder 94, GER 35.66 | 94 | GER | 35.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lisa-Marie Werner Lisa-Marie Werner 94, GER 30.20 | 94 | GER | 30.20 | =PB | ||||
12 | Laura Wehling Laura Wehling 94, GER 28.43 | 94 | GER | 28.43 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Julia Fehr Julia Fehr 94, GER 52.18 | 94 | GER | 52.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Katzer Lisa Katzer 93, GER 52.14 | 93 | GER | 52.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Dirks Nina Dirks 94, GER 49.16 | 94 | GER | 49.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Rinderle Anna Rinderle 94, GER 46.48 | 94 | GER | 46.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna-Maria Büchner Anna-Maria Büchner 94, GER 43.55 | 94 | GER | 43.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maryna Kremer Maryna Kremer 94, GER 43.49 | 94 | GER | 43.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Susen Küster Susen Küster 94, GER 43.23 | 94 | GER | 43.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victoria Apel Victoria Apel 93, GER 43.10 | 93 | GER | 43.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sabrina Plag Sabrina Plag 94, GER 42.04 | 94 | GER | 42.04 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marcella Heindl Marcella Heindl 94, GER 41.94 | 94 | GER | 41.94 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anna Arlt Anna Arlt 93, GER 39.32 | 93 | GER | 39.32 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lisa Wagner Lisa Wagner 94, GER 37.44 | 94 | GER | 37.44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lena Then Lena Then 94, GER 36.91 | 94 | GER | 36.91 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw 16 May Final A Final | 16 May | ||||||||
1 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong 94, GER 54.10 | 94 | GER | 54.10 | = | ||||
2 | Janice Waldvogel Janice Waldvogel 93, GER 48.54 | 93 | GER | 48.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Müller Charlotte Müller 93, GER 46.96 | 93 | GER | 46.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Geraldine Pethke Geraldine Pethke 93, GER 42.84 | 93 | GER | 42.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marie Theresa Bergmann Marie Theresa Bergmann 94, GER 42.81 | 94 | GER | 42.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Madlin Dossow Madlin Dossow 94, GER 41.44 | 94 | GER | 41.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mareike Kroll Mareike Kroll 93, GER 41.34 | 93 | GER | 41.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Meike Ververs Meike Ververs 93, GER 40.90 | 93 | GER | 40.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sarah Schötz Sarah Schötz 94, GER 40.31 | 94 | GER | 40.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Annemarie Conrad Annemarie Conrad 93, GER 39.70 | 93 | GER | 39.70 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jacky-Ann Bötel Jacky-Ann Bötel 93, GER 37.32 | 93 | GER | 37.32 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emma Haaranen Emma Haaranen 93, SWE 36.99 | 93 | SWE | 36.99 | =SB | ||||
13 | Fabienne Peters Fabienne Peters 93, GER 28.32 | 93 | GER | 28.32 | =PB |