0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, IFK Växjö 11.4m nwi | 87 | IFK Växjö | 11.4m nwi | = | ||||
Men 400m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Simon Kempinsky Simon Kempinsky 91, IFK Växjö 52.99 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 52.99 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Åberg Tobias Åberg 89, Hälle 4:02.30 | 89 | Hälle IF | 4:02.30 | =PB | ||||
1 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 4:03.08 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:03.08 | =SB | ||||
1 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:12.27 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:12.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 3:57.28 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 3:57.28 | =SB | ||||
8 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 3:58.49 | 87 | Högby IF | 3:58.49 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 2.10 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, IFK Växjö 1.90 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 88, IFK Växjö 6.22 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 6.22 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 49.46 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 49.46 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 59.60 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:00.97 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:00.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, IFK Växjö 1:01.31 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 1:01.31 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Danell Olivia Danell 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:02.11 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:02.11 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 5.30 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Bjärkvik Hanna Bjärkvik 92, Hovslätt 43.22 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 43.22 | =PB |