0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Emil Nyberg Emil Nyberg 93, Hulån 1.73 | 93 | Hulåns IF | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Niclas Richardsson Niclas Richardsson 93, Gefle 3.38 | 93 | Gefle IF | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Oscar Jansson Oscar Jansson 92, Falun 6.30 | 92 | Falu IK | 6.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 6.14 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.14 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 18.71 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 18.71 | = | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Richard Davidsson Richard Davidsson 94, Hässelby 12.61 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Marine Alfredsson Marine Alfredsson 93, Rånäs 7.95 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 7.96 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Pauline Munters Pauline Munters 94, Falun 8.06 | 94 | Falu IK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Sanna Ericsson Sanna Ericsson 95, Falun 2.58 | 95 | Falu IK | 2.58 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Moa Fanqvist Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvall 1.50 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tanja Myrén 1.50 | 96 | 1.50 | =PB |