0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 6.84 | 89 | Solna FK | 6.84 | = | ||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 6.88 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.88 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 6.87 | 89 | Solna FK | 6.87 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 6.93 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.93 | = | ||||
Men 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Backman Marcus Backman 93, Råby-Rekarne 23.21 | 93 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Jesper Jonsson Jesper Jonsson 90, Hammarby 51.56 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 51.56 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Joakim Södling Joakim Södling 87, Nyköpings BIS 1.80 | 87 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 7.13 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Nilsson Ebers Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91, Huddinge 7.19 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Vigert Linus Vigert 90, Hammarby 7.27 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 7.39 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 7.39 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Gunnefur Jacob Gunnefur 90, Huddinge 7.41 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 1.85 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anders Teigen Anders Teigen 92, Kil 7.06 | 92 | Kils AIK | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Gustavsson Anton Gustavsson 92, Arboga 7.36 | 92 | IFK Arboga | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Ravenell Adrian Ravenell 93, Ärla IF 1.90 | 93 | Ärla IF | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Råby-Rekarna FI 1.77 | 94 | Råby-Rekarna FI | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 25.75 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 25.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Lidingö 26.82 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 26.82 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ida Peterson Ida Peterson 93, Tureberg 26.24 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Kviberg Sara Kviberg 93, Hellas 26.52 | 93 | Hellas FK | 26.52 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 26.16 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 26.16 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Noor Shaker Noor Shaker 88, Eskilstuna FI 11.54 | 88 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Frida Brolin Frida Brolin 85, Råby-Rekarne 1.79 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.79 | = | ||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 16.66 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 16.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Camilla Norr-Ericson Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, GoIF Tjalve 13.34 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Århäll Kajsa Århäll 91, Mariestads AIF 11.72 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.64 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
2 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 8.14 | 91 | Ärla IF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Åkerman Mikaela Åkerman 87, Huddinge 1:01.90 | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 1:01.90 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jane Runesson Jane Runesson 90, Gnistan 8.85 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
U20 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anna Klackenberg Anna Klackenberg 91, Tureberg 1.60 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 5.16 | 91 | Ärla IF | 5.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Mrak Isabelle Mrak 91, Eskilstuna FI 5.02 | 91 | Eskilstuna FI | 5.02 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jenny-Lee Angbah Jenny-Lee Angbah 90, Västerås FK 12.98 | 90 | Västerås FK | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ida Peterson Ida Peterson 93, Tureberg 7.85 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Evelina Åhman Evelina Åhman 93, Sundsvall 8.04 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Caroline Ståhl Caroline Ståhl 93, KFUM Örebro 8.03 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 93, Gefle 1.68 | 93 | Gefle IF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Frida Gill Frida Gill 92, Råby-Rekarne 5.18 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.18 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 7.97 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 3:03.63 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 3:03.63 | =PB |