0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 6 Jun Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 6 Jun | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 10.51 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 10.69 | 89 | Solna FK | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Juan Pettersson Juan Pettersson 84, Spårvägen 10.99 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Andersson David Andersson 85, Hammarby 11.06 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.07 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Hammarby 11.08 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 11.08 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 6 Jun Wind: +1.5 | 6 Jun | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 10.56 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 10.86 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 6 Jun Wind: +0.8 | 6 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 10.73 | 89 | Solna FK | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 6 Jun Wind: +2.7 | 6 Jun | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Juan Pettersson Juan Pettersson 84, Spårvägen 11.01w | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 11.01w | |||||
Men 200m 8 Jun Wind: +2.5 Final A Final | 8 Jun | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 21.25w | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 21.25w | |||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 21.70w | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 21.70w | |||||
Heat 1 8 Jun Wind: +2.1 | 8 Jun | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 21.18w | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 21.18w | |||||
Heat 2 8 Jun Wind: +3.1 | 8 Jun | Wind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 21.89w | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 21.89w | |||||
Heat 3 8 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 8 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 21.87 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 21.87 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 47.77 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 47.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve 48.08 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 48.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, Malmö 48.71 | 90 | Malmö AI | 48.71 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m 7 Jun Final A Final | 7 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:51.28 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:51.66 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, Ume FI 1:52.78 | 84 | Ume FI | 1:52.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:53.37 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:53.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 1:54.12 | 89 | IK Akele | 1:54.12 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 1:54.39 | 89 | IK Akele | 1:54.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Ume FI 1:55.08 | 90 | Ume FI | 1:55.08 | = | ||||
Men 1500m 8 Jun Final A Final | 8 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 3:48.17 | 77 | IF Göta | 3:48.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, IF Hagen 3:51.95 | 82 | IF Hagen | 3:51.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jörgen Johansson Jörgen Johansson 79, Spårvägen 3:55.26 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 3:55.26 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Johansson Jörgen Johansson 79, Spårvägen 8:20.28 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 8:20.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, Spårvägen 8:22.56 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 8:22.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 8:25.44 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 8:25.44 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 8 Jun Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 8 Jun | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Eivind Stavang Eivind Stavang 82, NOR 14.52 | 82 | NOR | 14.52 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 7 Jun Final A Final | 7 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Jakobsson Mikael Jakobsson 81, IF Göta 52.26 | 81 | IF Göta | 52.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 53.35 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 53.35 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump 7 Jun Final A Final | 7 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.11 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.11 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Hellas 15.10w | 80 | Hellas FK | 15.10w | +2.1 | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 7 Jun Final A Final | 7 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, Bålsta 64.48 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 64.48 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 100m 7 Jun Wind: +2.5 Final A Final | 7 Jun | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Robin Kruse Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF 10.97w | 90 | Upsala IF | 10.97w | |||||
U20 M 200m 8 Jun Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | 8 Jun | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 21.96 | 89 | Solna FK | 21.96 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 Jun Wind: -0.1 | 8 Jun | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 21.55 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 Jun Wind: +3.6 | 8 Jun | Wind: +3.6 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 21.76w | 89 | Solna FK | 21.76w | |||||
Heat 4 8 Jun Wind: +0.2 | 8 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.35 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.35 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 7 Jun Final A Final | 7 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, Bålsta 66.57 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 66.57 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m 7 Jun Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | 7 Jun | Wind: +3.4 | |||||||
1 | Morgan Ohlström Morgan Ohlström 91, Rånäs 11.02w | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 11.02w | |||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 91, Hässleholms AIS 11.02w | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.02w | |||||
2 | Karl Henrik Bäckström 11.02w | 92 | 11.02w | ||||||
Heat 2 7 Jun Wind: +4.1 | 7 Jun | Wind: +4.1 | |||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 91, Hässleholms AIS 11.07w | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.07w | |||||
2 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 11.09w | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.09w | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 6 Jun Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 6 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 11.92 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 11.92 | = | ||||
Heat 1 6 Jun Wind: +1.8 | 6 Jun | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 11.91 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 11.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 12.03 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.08 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m 8 Jun Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | 8 Jun | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 24.21 | 80 | Täby IS | 24.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.57 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 24.57 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 24.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 24.58 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 24.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 24.91 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 24.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 8 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 8 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 24.59 | 80 | Täby IS | 24.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 24.94 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 24.94 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 Jun Wind: +0.6 | 8 Jun | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.74 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.74 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 55.13 | 80 | Täby IS | 55.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 55.79 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 55.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 56.27 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 56.49 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 56.49 | = | ||||
Women 1500m 8 Jun Final A Final | 8 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 4:26.70 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:26.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 4:35.06 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:35.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 4:35.33 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:35.33 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 86, NOR 9:56.95 | 86 | NOR | 9:56.95 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles 7 Jun Final A Final | 7 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 59.64 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 59.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 59.67 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 59.67 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.88 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.79 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jenny Isgren Jenny Isgren 81, Spårvägen 1.79 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 1.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI 1.79 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault 8 Jun Final A Final | 8 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden 3.73 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.73 | = | ||||
Women Shot Put 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 15.43 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 15.43 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m 7 Jun Wind: +2.5 Final A Final | 7 Jun | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Ume FI 12.05w | 89 | Ume FI | 12.05w | |||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 7 Jun Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 7 Jun | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 14.21 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
U20 W High Jump 6 Jun Final A Final | 6 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 1.70 | 92 | Boden FI | 1.70 | =PB |