0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Zender Niklas Zender 90, GER 46.97 | 90 | GER | 46.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pascal Nabow Pascal Nabow 89, GER 47.18 | 89 | GER | 47.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Juretzko Alexander Juretzko 90, GER 47.43 | 90 | GER | 47.43 | = | ||||
4 | Clemens Höfer Clemens Höfer 89, GER 47.53 | 89 | GER | 47.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sascha Henning Sascha Henning 89, GER 48.02 | 89 | GER | 48.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Giehl Tobias Giehl 91, GER 48.03 | 91 | GER | 48.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Jonas Benjamin Jonas 90, GER 48.40 | 90 | GER | 48.40 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marc-John Dombrowski Marc-John Dombrowski 90, GER 48.40 | 90 | GER | 48.40 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Falco Lausecker Falco Lausecker 86, GER 47.01 | 86 | GER | 47.01 | = | ||||
2 | Matthias Bos Matthias Bos 85, GER 47.43 | 85 | GER | 47.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Schneider Thomas Schneider 88, GER 47.52 | 88 | GER | 47.52 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Schäfer Sebastian Schäfer 86, GER 47.79 | 86 | GER | 47.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Gatzka Sebastian Gatzka 82, GER 47.99 | 82 | GER | 47.99 | = | ||||
6 | Lars Förster Lars Förster 84, GER 48.54 | 84 | GER | 48.54 | = | ||||
7 | Hauke Hein Hauke Hein 79, GER 49.06 | 79 | GER | 49.06 | =SB | ||||
Race 3 | |||||||||
1 | Kamghe Gaba Kamghe Gaba 84, GER 45.75 | 84 | GER | 45.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Kirch Simon Kirch 79, GER 46.00 | 79 | GER | 46.00 | = | ||||
3 | Florian Seitz Florian Seitz 82, GER 46.65 | 82 | GER | 46.65 | = | ||||
4 | Ingo Schultz Ingo Schultz 75, GER 46.70 | 75 | GER | 46.70 | = | ||||
5 | Ruwen Faller Ruwen Faller 80, GER 46.79 | 80 | GER | 46.79 | = | ||||
6 | Bastian Swillims Bastian Swillims 82, GER 46.80 | 82 | GER | 46.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Grothkopp Martin Grothkopp 86, GER 46.93 | 86 | GER | 46.93 | = | ||||
8 | Tilo Ruch Tilo Ruch 83, GER 47.33 | 83 | GER | 47.33 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Achraf Tadili Achraf Tadili 80, CAN 1:45.88 | 80 | CAN | 1:45.88 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Schembera Robin Schembera 88, GER 1:46.33 | 88 | GER | 1:46.33 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Keiner Sebastian Keiner 89, GER 1:46.62 | 89 | GER | 1:46.62 | = | ||||
4 | René Herms René Herms 82, GER 1:46.77 | 82 | GER | 1:46.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Carsten Schlangen Carsten Schlangen 80, GER 1:46.81 | 80 | GER | 1:46.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | René Bauschinger René Bauschinger 85, GER 1:47.05 | 85 | GER | 1:47.05 | = | ||||
7 | Nils Schumann Nils Schumann 78, GER 1:47.20 | 78 | GER | 1:47.20 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jason Stewart Jason Stewart 81, NZL 1:47.60 | 81 | NZL | 1:47.60 | =SB | ||||
9 | Saïd Doulal Saïd Doulal 79, MAR 1:48.15 | 79 | MAR | 1:48.15 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Niederberger Christian Niederberger 80, SUI 1:48.81 | 80 | SUI | 1:48.81 | = | ||||
2 | Hamid Oualich Hamid Oualich 88, FRA 1:49.09 | 88 | FRA | 1:49.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maximilian Wessel Maximilian Wessel 85, GER 1:49.63 | 85 | GER | 1:49.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sören Ludolph Sören Ludolph 88, GER 1:50.17 | 88 | GER | 1:50.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ronny Heck Ronny Heck 90, GER 1:50.30 | 90 | GER | 1:50.30 | = | ||||
6 | Patrick Schoenball Patrick Schoenball 89, GER 1:50.43 | 89 | GER | 1:50.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lahbib Izzabaha Lahbib Izzabaha 90, MAR 1:50.79 | 90 | MAR | 1:50.79 | = | ||||
8 | Andreas Freimann Andreas Freimann 83, GER 1:50.84 | 83 | GER | 1:50.84 | = | ||||
9 | Tim Schwarzmeier Tim Schwarzmeier 86, GER 1:50.91 | 86 | GER | 1:50.91 | =SB | ||||
10 | Steffen Co Steffen Co 77, GER 1:51.11 | 77 | GER | 1:51.11 | = | ||||
11 | Merlin Rose Merlin Rose 87, GER 1:52.04 | 87 | GER | 1:52.04 | = | ||||
12 | Florian Jäger Florian Jäger 89, GER 1:53.22 | 89 | GER | 1:53.22 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Christian Atz Christian Atz 84, GER 1:49.81 | 84 | GER | 1:49.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marco Kornrumpf Marco Kornrumpf 84, GER 1:52.23 | 84 | GER | 1:52.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johannes Wennmacher Johannes Wennmacher 83, GER 1:52.39 | 83 | GER | 1:52.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Hummel Daniel Hummel 79, GER 1:52.48 | 79 | GER | 1:52.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kolja Breuer Kolja Breuer 90, GER 1:52.80 | 90 | GER | 1:52.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Felix Plinke Felix Plinke 89, GER 1:53.65 | 89 | GER | 1:53.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Benedikt Nolte Benedikt Nolte 78, GER 1:53.77 | 78 | GER | 1:53.77 | =SB | ||||
8 | Malte Pielhau Malte Pielhau 88, GER 1:55.44 | 88 | GER | 1:55.44 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sebastian Möser Sebastian Möser 82, GER 1:57.48 | 82 | GER | 1:57.48 | = | ||||
10 | Julian Geißhirt Julian Geißhirt 87, GER 1:58.68 | 87 | GER | 1:58.68 | =SB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Amarouch Ahmed Amarouch 88, GER 1:52.86 | 88 | GER | 1:52.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Werning Sebastian Werning 87, GER 1:53.66 | 87 | GER | 1:53.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephan Große Stephan Große 88, GER 1:53.97 | 88 | GER | 1:53.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Florian Herr Florian Herr 88, GER 1:54.28 | 88 | GER | 1:54.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lars Neumann Lars Neumann 82, GER 1:55.48 | 82 | GER | 1:55.48 | = | ||||
6 | Sascha Kohut Sascha Kohut 89, GER 1:56.10 | 89 | GER | 1:56.10 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wolfram Müller Wolfram Müller 81, GER 3:38.78 | 81 | GER | 3:38.78 | = | ||||
2 | Franek Haschke Franek Haschke 80, GER 3:40.39 | 80 | GER | 3:40.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Neil Speaight Neil Speaight 78, GBR 3:40.51 | 78 | GBR | 3:40.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bader Rassioui Bader Rassioui 85, MAR 3:40.82 | 85 | MAR | 3:40.82 | = | ||||
5 | Stefan Eberhardt Stefan Eberhardt 85, GER 3:42.46 | 85 | GER | 3:42.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Christoph Lohse Christoph Lohse 83, GER 3:43.23 | 83 | GER | 3:43.23 | = | ||||
7 | Ate van der Burgt Ate van der Burgt 78, NED 3:43.33 | 78 | NED | 3:43.33 | =SB | ||||
8 | Daniel Lipus Daniel Lipus 88, GER 3:45.90 | 88 | GER | 3:45.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ricardo Filipe Giehl Ricardo Filipe Giehl 85, GER 3:46.48 | 85 | GER | 3:46.48 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jonas Stifel Jonas Stifel 80, GER 3:47.16 | 80 | GER | 3:47.16 | = | ||||
11 | Jonas Hamm Jonas Hamm 80, FIN 3:47.42 | 80 | FIN | 3:47.42 | =SB | ||||
12 | Bas Eefting Bas Eefting 82, NED 3:51.04 | 82 | NED | 3:51.04 | =SB | ||||
13 | Simon Huckestein Simon Huckestein 85, GER 4:01.55 | 85 | GER | 4:01.55 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Hengmith Christian Hengmith 88, GER 3:44.14 | 88 | GER | 3:44.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Falko Zauber Falko Zauber 87, GER 3:45.69 | 87 | GER | 3:45.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Fredrich Benjamin Fredrich 87, GER 3:45.87 | 87 | GER | 3:45.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Stanger Christian Stanger 86, GER 3:45.89 | 86 | GER | 3:45.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Torben Grothaus Torben Grothaus 84, GER 3:46.29 | 84 | GER | 3:46.29 | =SB | ||||
6 | Arthur Lenz Arthur Lenz 88, GER 3:47.72 | 88 | GER | 3:47.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | André de Santana André de Santana 80, BRA 3:48.07 | 80 | BRA | 3:48.07 | = | ||||
8 | Chris Gerdel Chris Gerdel 89, GER 3:48.92 | 89 | GER | 3:48.92 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Kuhlen Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER 3:49.37 | 83 | GER | 3:49.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Florian Orth Florian Orth 89, GER 3:49.40 | 89 | GER | 3:49.40 | =SB | ||||
11 | Matthias Walker Matthias Walker 83, GER 3:51.08 | 83 | GER | 3:51.08 | =SB | ||||
12 | Maxime Zermatten Maxime Zermatten 89, SUI 3:51.25 | 89 | SUI | 3:51.25 | = | ||||
13 | Christian Königstein Christian Königstein 87, GER 3:52.72 | 87 | GER | 3:52.72 | =SB | ||||
14 | Johannes Raabe Johannes Raabe 87, GER 3:53.01 | 87 | GER | 3:53.01 | = | ||||
15 | Sascha Großheim Sascha Großheim 90, GER 3:53.16 | 90 | GER | 3:53.16 | =PB | ||||
16 | David Lorbacher David Lorbacher 84, GER 3:53.63 | 84 | GER | 3:53.63 | =SB | ||||
17 | Till Hoffmann Till Hoffmann 81, GER 4:01.13 | 81 | GER | 4:01.13 | =SB | ||||
18 | Christian Gehrke Christian Gehrke 86, GER 4:05.30 | 86 | GER | 4:05.30 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | André Röthling André Röthling 87, GER 3:53.10 | 87 | GER | 3:53.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dominic Neumann Dominic Neumann 85, GER 3:53.57 | 85 | GER | 3:53.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Schreiner Christian Schreiner 86, GER 3:53.60 | 86 | GER | 3:53.60 | = | ||||
4 | Niklas Bühner Niklas Bühner 89, GER 3:53.86 | 89 | GER | 3:53.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Schöfisch Marcus Schöfisch 87, GER 3:54.04 | 87 | GER | 3:54.04 | = | ||||
6 | Heiko Baier Heiko Baier 84, GER 3:55.08 | 84 | GER | 3:55.08 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Weiß Sebastian Weiß 85, GER 3:56.10 | 85 | GER | 3:56.10 | = | ||||
8 | Sven Praetorius Sven Praetorius 85, GER 3:56.42 | 85 | GER | 3:56.42 | =SB | ||||
9 | Thorsten Baumeister Thorsten Baumeister 88, GER 3:57.08 | 88 | GER | 3:57.08 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jan Niklas Sielemann Jan Niklas Sielemann 90, GER 4:00.73 | 90 | GER | 4:00.73 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ben Erlei Ben Erlei 89, GER 4:02.02 | 89 | GER | 4:02.02 | =PB | ||||
12 | Christian Sperling Christian Sperling 84, GER 4:05.54 | 84 | GER | 4:05.54 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vincent Chepkok Vincent Chepkok 88, KEN 13:22.96 | 88 | KEN | 13:22.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Levi Matebo Levi Matebo 89, KEN 13:31.98 | 89 | KEN | 13:31.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Pröll Martin Pröll 81, AUT 13:32.39 | 81 | AUT | 13:32.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edwin Kipkorir Edwin Kipkorir 89, KEN 13:34.59 | 89 | KEN | 13:34.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marílson dos Santos Marílson dos Santos 77, BRA 13:35.88 | 77 | BRA | 13:35.88 | = | ||||
6 | Zelalem Martel Zelalem Martel 86, GER 13:38.10 | 86 | GER | 13:38.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 13:39.15 | 79 | SWE | 13:39.15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Philipp Bandi Philipp Bandi 77, SUI 13:39.42 | 77 | SUI | 13:39.42 | =SB | ||||
9 | Arne Gabius Arne Gabius 81, GER 13:40.35 | 81 | GER | 13:40.35 | =SB | ||||
10 | Ubiratán José dos Santos Ubiratán José dos Santos 81, BRA 13:43.56 | 81 | BRA | 13:43.56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Job Tanui Job Tanui 74, KEN 13:50.45 | 74 | KEN | 13:50.45 | =PB | ||||
12 | Martin Steinbauer Martin Steinbauer 80, AUT 13:50.46 | 80 | AUT | 13:50.46 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gladson Barbosa Gladson Barbosa 79, BRA 13:54.44 | 79 | BRA | 13:54.44 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lee Merrien Lee Merrien 79, GBR 14:02.19 | 79 | GBR | 14:02.19 | =SB | ||||
15 | Sebastian Hallmann Sebastian Hallmann 77, GER 14:05.98 | 77 | GER | 14:05.98 | = | ||||
16 | Daniel Vögeli Daniel Vögeli 77, SUI 14:06.85 | 77 | SUI | 14:06.85 | = | ||||
17 | Gary Murray Gary Murray 80, IRL 14:10.56 | 80 | IRL | 14:10.56 | =SB | ||||
18 | Manuel Meyer Manuel Meyer 81, GER 14:19.50 | 81 | GER | 14:19.50 | = | ||||
19 | Alexander Hahn Alexander Hahn 89, GER 14:30.22 | 89 | GER | 14:30.22 | =SB | ||||
20 | René Müller René Müller 86, GER 14:34.51 | 86 | GER | 14:34.51 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.66 | 86 | GER | 13.66 | = | ||||
2 | Robby Hughes Robby Hughes 78, USA 13.67 | 78 | USA | 13.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 13.69 | 82 | GBR | 13.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.88 | 85 | GER | 13.88 | = | ||||
5 | Jens Werrmann Jens Werrmann 85, GER 13.98 | 85 | GER | 13.98 | =SB | ||||
Jeff Porter Jeff Porter 85, USA DNF | 85 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race 2 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Marcel van der Westen Marcel van der Westen 76, NED 13.35 | 76 | NED | 13.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aubrey Herring Aubrey Herring 78, USA 13.38 | 78 | USA | 13.38 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Blaschek Thomas Blaschek 81, GER 13.54 | 81 | GER | 13.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.54 | 84 | GER | 13.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gregory Sedoc Gregory Sedoc 81, NED 13.64 | 81 | NED | 13.64 | = | ||||
6 | Charles Allen Charles Allen 77, CAN 13.88 | 77 | CAN | 13.88 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Marcel van der Westen Marcel van der Westen 76, NED 13.51 | 76 | NED | 13.51 | = | ||||
2 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.62 | 84 | GER | 13.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 13.81 | 82 | GBR | 13.81 | = | ||||
4 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.98 | 85 | GER | 13.98 | = | ||||
5 | Robby Hughes Robby Hughes 78, USA 14.03 | 78 | USA | 14.03 | = | ||||
6 | Jens Werrmann Jens Werrmann 85, GER 14.04 | 85 | GER | 14.04 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aubrey Herring Aubrey Herring 78, USA 13.51 | 78 | USA | 13.51 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Blaschek Thomas Blaschek 81, GER 13.61 | 81 | GER | 13.61 | = | ||||
3 | Charles Allen Charles Allen 77, CAN 13.71 | 77 | CAN | 13.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gregory Sedoc Gregory Sedoc 81, NED 13.72 | 81 | NED | 13.72 | = | ||||
5 | Jeff Porter Jeff Porter 85, USA 13.77 | 85 | USA | 13.77 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.96 | 86 | GER | 13.96 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | David Gollnow David Gollnow 89, GER 51.94 | 89 | GER | 51.94 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Knorr Sebastian Knorr 89, GER 52.00 | 89 | GER | 52.00 | = | ||||
3 | Adrian Schürmann Adrian Schürmann 82, GER 53.06 | 82 | GER | 53.06 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Rupprecht Felix Rupprecht 90, GER 53.48 | 90 | GER | 53.48 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Haß Alexander Haß 90, GER 54.23 | 90 | GER | 54.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oliver Scheer Oliver Scheer 86, GER 54.55 | 86 | GER | 54.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Zelms Martin Zelms 89, GER 54.83 | 89 | GER | 54.83 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Pieter de Villiers Pieter de Villiers 82, RSA 49.82 | 82 | RSA | 49.82 | = | ||||
2 | Stephan Stoll Stephan Stoll 87, GER 51.31 | 87 | GER | 51.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Silvio Schirrmeister Silvio Schirrmeister 88, GER 51.67 | 88 | GER | 51.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lars Birger Hense Lars Birger Hense 83, GER 51.89 | 83 | GER | 51.89 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Duma Christian Duma 82, GER 52.14 | 82 | GER | 52.14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Philipp Bastians Philipp Bastians 85, GER 52.39 | 85 | GER | 52.39 | = | ||||
7 | Miguel Rigau Miguel Rigau 85, GER 52.52 | 85 | GER | 52.52 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Danny Ecker Danny Ecker 77, GER 5.70 | 77 | GER | 5.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Björn Otto Björn Otto 77, GER 5.70 | 77 | GER | 5.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexander Straub Alexander Straub 83, GER 5.60 | 83 | GER | 5.60 | = | ||||
4 | Malte Mohr Malte Mohr 86, GER 5.50 | 86 | GER | 5.50 | = | ||||
5 | Richard Spiegelburg Richard Spiegelburg 77, GER 5.40 | 77 | GER | 5.40 | = | ||||
6 | Hendrik Gruber Hendrik Gruber 86, GER 5.40 | 86 | GER | 5.40 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.40 | 72 | GER | 5.40 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gable Garenamotse Gable Garenamotse 79, BOT 8.17 | 79 | BOT | 8.17 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Peter Rapp Peter Rapp 83, GER 8.00 | 83 | GER | 8.00 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
3 | Christoph Stolz Christoph Stolz 80, GER 7.85 | 80 | GER | 7.85 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Volodymyr Zyuskov Volodymyr Zyuskov 81, UKR 7.75 | 81 | UKR | 7.75 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
5 | James Beckford James Beckford 75, JAM 7.71 | 75 | JAM | 7.71 | +0.6 = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Esser Markus Esser 80, GER 75.13 | 80 | GER | 75.13 | = | ||||
2 | Jens Rautenkranz Jens Rautenkranz 82, GER 74.73 | 82 | GER | 74.73 | = | ||||
3 | Sergey Litvinov Sergey Litvinov 86, BLR 73.89 | 86 | BLR | 73.89 | = | ||||
4 | Karsten Kobs Karsten Kobs 71, GER 70.84 | 71 | GER | 70.84 | = | ||||
5 | Marcus Kahlmeyer Marcus Kahlmeyer 82, GER 69.88 | 82 | GER | 69.88 | = | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Raphael Holzdeppe Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER 5.50 | 89 | GER | 5.50 | = | ||||
2 | Karsten Dilla Karsten Dilla 89, GER 5.40 | 89 | GER | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gerson Harting Gerson Harting 89, GER 5.00 | 89 | GER | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jan Mönnich Jan Mönnich 89, GER 4.80 | 89 | GER | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Enrico Flade Enrico Flade 88, GER 4.60 | 88 | GER | 4.60 | = | ||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julian Howard Julian Howard 89, GER 7.25 | 89 | GER | 7.25 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Markus Jasper Markus Jasper 89, GER 7.06 | 89 | GER | 7.06 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Christopher Hödl Christopher Hödl 91, GER 6.94 | 91 | GER | 6.94 | +0.3 = | ||||
4 | Yannick Roggatz Yannick Roggatz 92, GER 6.93 | 92 | GER | 6.93 | +0.2 = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yvonne Hak Yvonne Hak 86, NED 2:00.61 | 86 | NED | 2:00.61 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Samaria Agnes Samaria 72, NAM 2:00.91 | 72 | NAM | 2:00.91 | = | ||||
3 | Mariya Savinova Mariya Savinova 85, RUS 2:01.23 | 85 | RUS | 2:01.23 | = | ||||
4 | Marian Burnett Marian Burnett 76, GUY 2:01.70 | 76 | GUY | 2:01.70 | = | ||||
5 | Monika Gradzki Monika Gradzki 79, GER 2:02.13 | 79 | GER | 2:02.13 | = | ||||
6 | Jana Hartmann Jana Hartmann 81, GER 2:02.53 | 81 | GER | 2:02.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Natalya Ignatova Natalya Ignatova 81, RUS 2:02.77 | 81 | RUS | 2:02.77 | =SB | ||||
8 | Rikke Albertsen Rikke Albertsen 76, DEN 2:02.82 | 76 | DEN | 2:02.82 | =SB | ||||
9 | Annett Horna Annett Horna 87, GER 2:04.96 | 87 | GER | 2:04.96 | = | ||||
10 | Juliana Paula dos Santos Juliana Paula dos Santos 83, BRA 2:05.35 | 83 | BRA | 2:05.35 | =SB | ||||
11 | Katrin Judith Trauth Katrin Judith Trauth 84, GER 2:05.55 | 84 | GER | 2:05.55 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Karoline Pilawa Karoline Pilawa 85, GER 2:07.56 | 85 | GER | 2:07.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sena Badane Sena Badane 90, GER 2:08.90 | 90 | GER | 2:08.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Keil Sandra Keil 88, GER 2:09.29 | 88 | GER | 2:09.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Agata Strausa Agata Strausa 89, LAT 2:09.58 | 89 | LAT | 2:09.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sabrina Buchrucker Sabrina Buchrucker 89, GER 2:09.88 | 89 | GER | 2:09.88 | = | ||||
6 | Mawoin Beavogui Mawoin Beavogui 89, GER 2:09.95 | 89 | GER | 2:09.95 | = | ||||
7 | Lena Klaassen Lena Klaassen 91, GER 2:10.11 | 91 | GER | 2:10.11 | = | ||||
8 | Theresa Berles Theresa Berles 92, GER 2:11.38 | 92 | GER | 2:11.38 | =SB | ||||
9 | Elina Sujew Elina Sujew 90, GER 2:12.27 | 90 | GER | 2:12.27 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lisa Seeger Lisa Seeger 88, GER 2:12.78 | 88 | GER | 2:12.78 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Lena Menzel Lena Menzel 91, GER 2:11.30 | 91 | GER | 2:11.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martine Nobili Martine Nobili 85, LUX 2:11.51 | 85 | LUX | 2:11.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lisa Siegmund Lisa Siegmund 92, GER 2:14.86 | 92 | GER | 2:14.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Brandt Hanna Brandt 91, GER 2:14.97 | 91 | GER | 2:14.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrika Langen Henrika Langen 90, GER 2:17.57 | 90 | GER | 2:17.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leah Simon Leah Simon 91, GER 2:18.67 | 91 | GER | 2:18.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Laura Hottenrott Laura Hottenrott 92, GER 2:22.59 | 92 | GER | 2:22.59 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Yauhenia Valadzko Yauhenia Valadzko 81, BLR 13.42 | 81 | BLR | 13.42 | = | ||||
1 | Sara McGreavy Sara McGreavy 82, GBR 13.42 | 82 | GBR | 13.42 | = | ||||
3 | Lara-Joy Hirt Lara-Joy Hirt 86, GER 13.68 | 86 | GER | 13.68 | = | ||||
4 | Antonia Werner Antonia Werner 88, GER 13.87 | 88 | GER | 13.87 | = | ||||
Race 2 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 12.90 | 85 | GER | 12.90 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 12.92 | 79 | GBR | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Derval O'Rourke Derval O'Rourke 81, IRL 12.99 | 81 | IRL | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aleksandra Antonova Aleksandra Antonova 80, RUS 13.11 | 80 | RUS | 13.11 | = | ||||
5 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.24 | 87 | GER | 13.24 | = | ||||
5 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.24 | 87 | GER | 13.24 | = | ||||
Judith Ritz Judith Ritz 83, GER DNF | 83 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 12.84 | 85 | GER | 12.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Derval O'Rourke Derval O'Rourke 81, IRL 13.18 | 81 | IRL | 13.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aleksandra Antonova Aleksandra Antonova 80, RUS 13.20 | 80 | RUS | 13.20 | = | ||||
4 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.21 | 87 | GER | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yauhenia Valadzko Yauhenia Valadzko 81, BLR 13.54 | 81 | BLR | 13.54 | = | ||||
6 | Antonia Werner Antonia Werner 88, GER 13.89 | 88 | GER | 13.89 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 12.96 | 79 | GBR | 12.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.31 | 87 | GER | 13.31 | = | ||||
3 | Sara McGreavy Sara McGreavy 82, GBR 13.45 | 82 | GBR | 13.45 | = | ||||
4 | Judith Ritz Judith Ritz 83, GER 13.74 | 83 | GER | 13.74 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lara-Joy Hirt Lara-Joy Hirt 86, GER 13.80 | 86 | GER | 13.80 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 56.29 | 84 | GER | 56.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tina Kron Tina Kron 81, GER 56.89 | 81 | GER | 56.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Janet Wienand Janet Wienand 85, RSA 58.86 | 85 | RSA | 58.86 | = | ||||
4 | Sylvia Semkowicz Sylvia Semkowicz 87, GER 58.99 | 87 | GER | 58.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tamara Ruben Tamara Ruben 82, NED 59.08 | 82 | NED | 59.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martina Naef Martina Naef 80, SUI 59.84 | 80 | SUI | 59.84 | =SB | ||||
7 | Frederike Schönfeld Frederike Schönfeld 87, GER 1:00.57 | 87 | GER | 1:00.57 | = | ||||
8 | Sabrina Krüger Sabrina Krüger 89, GER 1:02.16 | 89 | GER | 1:02.16 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadine Kleinert Nadine Kleinert 75, GER 19.44 | 75 | GER | 19.44 | = | ||||
2 | Christina Schwanitz Christina Schwanitz 85, GER 19.22 | 85 | GER | 19.22 | = | ||||
3 | Denise Hinrichs Denise Hinrichs 87, GER 18.83 | 87 | GER | 18.83 | = | ||||
4 | Josephine Terlecki Josephine Terlecki 86, GER 17.28 | 86 | GER | 17.28 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller 85, GER 60.72 | 85 | GER | 60.72 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Kròl Katja Kròl 80, GER 57.24 | 80 | GER | 57.24 | = | ||||
3 | Ulrike Giesa Ulrike Giesa 84, GER 56.63 | 84 | GER | 56.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sabine Rumpf Sabine Rumpf 83, GER 56.34 | 83 | GER | 56.34 | = | ||||
Julia Bremser Julia Bremser 82, GER NM | 82 | GER | NM | = | |||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yipsi Moreno Yipsi Moreno 80, CUB 74.12 | 80 | CUB | 74.12 | = | ||||
2 | Anita Włodarczyk Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL 72.65 | 85 | POL | 72.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Betty Heidler Betty Heidler 83, GER 71.71 | 83 | GER | 71.71 | = | ||||
4 | Kathrin Klaas Kathrin Klaas 84, GER 70.14 | 84 | GER | 70.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Arasay Thondike Arasay Thondike 86, CUB 68.69 | 86 | CUB | 68.69 | = | ||||
6 | Andrea Bunjes Andrea Bunjes 76, GER 65.06 | 76 | GER | 65.06 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Goldie Sayers Goldie Sayers 82, GBR 63.96 | 82 | GBR | 63.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christina Obergföll Christina Obergföll 81, GER 63.65 | 81 | GER | 63.65 | = | ||||
3 | Steffi Nerius Steffi Nerius 72, GER 62.33 | 72 | GER | 62.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linda Stahl Linda Stahl 85, GER 59.28 | 85 | GER | 59.28 | = | ||||
5 | Katharina Molitor Katharina Molitor 83, GER 57.88 | 83 | GER | 57.88 | = | ||||
6 | Sandra Schaffarzik Sandra Schaffarzik 87, GER 57.73 | 87 | GER | 57.73 | = | ||||
7 | Esther Eisenlauer Esther Eisenlauer 77, GER 57.03 | 77 | GER | 57.03 | = | ||||
8 | Sunette Viljoen Sunette Viljoen 83, RSA 56.56 | 83 | RSA | 56.56 | = | ||||
9 | Stephanie Hessler Stephanie Hessler 83, GER 52.00 | 83 | GER | 52.00 | = | ||||
10 | Janine Vieweg Janine Vieweg 90, GER 43.89 | 90 | GER | 43.89 | = | ||||
U20 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Müller-Foell Julia Müller-Foell 89, GER 54.91 | 89 | GER | 54.91 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Stelkens Vera Stelkens 89, GER 55.09 | 89 | GER | 55.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolin Schuster Carolin Schuster 89, GER 55.19 | 89 | GER | 55.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Corinna Harrer Corinna Harrer 91, GER 55.64 | 91 | GER | 55.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Désirée Meyer Désirée Meyer 87, GER 55.65 | 87 | GER | 55.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Daniela Ferenz Daniela Ferenz 90, GER 56.91 | 90 | GER | 56.91 | = | ||||
7 | Elisabeth Krell Elisabeth Krell 75, GER 57.65 | 75 | GER | 57.65 | = | ||||
8 | Katja Wenkel Katja Wenkel 89, GER 59.36 | 89 | GER | 59.36 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER 58.08 | 89 | GER | 58.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Inga Müller Inga Müller 90, GER 58.20 | 90 | GER | 58.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christiane Klopsch Christiane Klopsch 90, GER 58.56 | 90 | GER | 58.56 | = | ||||
4 | Laura Hansen Laura Hansen 90, GER 59.28 | 90 | GER | 59.28 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Raukuc Anna Raukuc 90, GER 59.56 | 90 | GER | 59.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christina Kupprion Christina Kupprion 89, GER 59.94 | 89 | GER | 59.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anja Bork Anja Bork 90, GER 1:00.86 | 90 | GER | 1:00.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Astrid Beerlage Astrid Beerlage 91, GER 1:02.57 | 91 | GER | 1:02.57 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Kleeberg Sophie Kleeberg 90, GER 15.96 | 90 | GER | 15.96 | = | ||||
2 | Lina Berends Lina Berends 90, GER 15.78 | 90 | GER | 15.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samira Burkhardt Samira Burkhardt 90, GER 15.53 | 90 | GER | 15.53 | = | ||||
4 | Mara Dörner Mara Dörner 91, GER 14.93 | 91 | GER | 14.93 | = | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Nöh Sarah Nöh 89, GER 50.70 | 89 | GER | 50.70 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Mayer Sarah Mayer 91, GER 47.49 | 91 | GER | 47.49 | = | ||||
3 | Janina Klingel Janina Klingel 89, GER 45.10 | 89 | GER | 45.10 | = | ||||
4 | Sabine Kopplin Sabine Kopplin 90, GER 44.85 | 90 | GER | 44.85 | = | ||||
5 | Nicola Leidl Nicola Leidl 89, GER 42.90 | 89 | GER | 42.90 | = |