0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 10.79 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 11.87 | 88 | IF Göta | 11.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 10.84 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Rikard Karlsson Rikard Karlsson 98, Kil 11.91 | 98 | Kils AIK | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
3 | Kalle Wramstedt Kalle Wramstedt 91, IF Göta 23.97w | 91 | IF Göta | 23.97w | |||||
Race B Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Keyser Hugo Keyser 90, IF Göta 23.81 | 90 | IF Göta | 23.81 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.30 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ľuboš Benko Ľuboš Benko 74, SVK 2.14 | 74 | SVK | 2.14 | = | ||||
3 | Ola Carlsson Ola Carlsson 75, Örgryte 2.10 | 75 | Örgryte IS | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 2.06 | 86 | IF Göta | 2.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Strömvall Joakim Strömvall 87, IF Göta 2.01 | 87 | IF Göta | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 83, Alingsås 2.01 | 83 | Alingsås IF | 2.01 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 6.32 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 6.32 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 13.09 | 89 | IF Göta | 13.09 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kemal Alic Kemal Alic 85, IK Norrköping FI 38.02 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 38.02 | =SB | ||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Brattås 1.98 | 88 | Brattås CK | 1.98 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 89, Kil 35.50 | 89 | Kils AIK | 35.50 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Kalle Wramstedt Kalle Wramstedt 91, IF Göta 11.60 | 91 | IF Göta | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Keyser Hugo Keyser 90, IF Göta 11.72 | 90 | IF Göta | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Lenell Markus Lenell 90, IF Göta 11.80 | 90 | IF Göta | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Jaconelli Linus Jaconelli 91, Alingsås 1.96 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 12.73 nwi | 89 | Kils AIK | 12.73 nwi | = | ||||
3 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 12.81 nwi | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 12.81 nwi | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Wadelius Sofie Wadelius 82, IF Göta 13.05 nwi | 82 | IF Göta | 13.05 nwi | = | ||||
5 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 88, Kil 13.25 nwi | 88 | Kils AIK | 13.25 nwi | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Therese Gustafsson Therese Gustafsson 85, IF Göta 26.24 | 85 | IF Göta | 26.24 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 15.49 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 15.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 88, Kil 16.25 | 88 | Kils AIK | 16.25 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.94 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.92 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Gustafsson Therese Gustafsson 85, IF Göta 5.60 | 85 | IF Göta | 5.60 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 5.39 | 86 | IF Göta | 5.39 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Yuselin Greek Yuselin Greek 92, Filipstad 28.12 | 92 | Filipstads IF | 28.12 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 12.54 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.73 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 5.13 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.13 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 10.96w | 91 | IF Göta | 10.96w | +3.9 | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 38.40 | 90 | IF Göta | 38.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 26.42 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 26.42 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, Arvika 12.66w | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 12.66w | |||||
2 | Frida Nordenberg Frida Nordenberg 92, IFK Mora FIK 12.77w | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.77w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 93, IF Göta 13.25 | 93 | IF Göta | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hulda Sacrédeus Hulda Sacrédeus 92, IFK Mora FIK 2:29.18 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:29.18 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Davidsson Alexandra Davidsson 92, Filipstad 1.60 | 92 | Filipstads IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Yuselin Greek Yuselin Greek 92, Filipstad 32.82 | 92 | Filipstads IF | 32.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 93, Gefle 31.34 | 93 | Gefle IF | 31.34 | =PB |