0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | Wind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Blum Christian Blum 87, GER 10.45 | 87 | GER | 10.45 | = | ||||
2 | Julian Reus Julian Reus 88, GER 10.51 | 88 | GER | 10.51 | = | ||||
3 | Marc Blume Marc Blume 73, GER 10.66 | 73 | GER | 10.66 | = | ||||
4 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.67 | 83 | GER | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jan-Christopher Schulte Jan-Christopher Schulte 82, GER 10.72 | 82 | GER | 10.72 | = | ||||
6 | Stefan Schwab Stefan Schwab 87, GER 10.76 | 87 | GER | 10.76 | = | ||||
7 | Joachim Welz Joachim Welz 85, GER 10.86 | 85 | GER | 10.86 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Kuhlee Stefan Kuhlee 84, GER 10.60 | 84 | GER | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ernest Osei Ernest Osei 84, GER 10.64 | 84 | GER | 10.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Keller Martin Keller 86, GER 10.78 | 86 | GER | 10.78 | = | ||||
4 | Johannes Grossner Johannes Grossner 83, GER 10.81 | 83 | GER | 10.81 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Poser Christian Poser 86, GER 10.85 | 86 | GER | 10.85 | = | ||||
6 | Sven Mehlhorn Sven Mehlhorn 86, GER 10.90 | 86 | GER | 10.90 | = | ||||
Jens Schwatlo Jens Schwatlo 86, GER DNF | 86 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Blum Christian Blum 87, GER 10.33 | 87 | GER | 10.33 | = | ||||
2 | Marc Blume Marc Blume 73, GER 10.49 | 73 | GER | 10.49 | = | ||||
2 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 10.49 | 84 | GER | 10.49 | = | ||||
4 | Stefan Schwab Stefan Schwab 87, GER 10.56 | 87 | GER | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joachim Welz Joachim Welz 85, GER 10.76 | 85 | GER | 10.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martin Keller Martin Keller 86, GER 10.79 | 86 | GER | 10.79 | = | ||||
7 | Sven Mehlhorn Sven Mehlhorn 86, GER 10.88 | 86 | GER | 10.88 | = | ||||
David Schahbasian David Schahbasian 81, GER DNF | 81 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.8 | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Ronny Ostwald Ronny Ostwald 74, GER 10.61 | 74 | GER | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.70 | 83 | GER | 10.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tobias Pfennig Tobias Pfennig 81, GER 10.79 | 81 | GER | 10.79 | = | ||||
4 | Jens Schwatlo Jens Schwatlo 86, GER 10.99 | 86 | GER | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marco Thomann Marco Thomann 80, GER 11.04 | 80 | GER | 11.04 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.8 | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Julian Reus Julian Reus 88, GER 10.45 | 88 | GER | 10.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Kosenkow Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER 10.52 | 77 | GER | 10.52 | = | ||||
3 | Jan-Christopher Schulte Jan-Christopher Schulte 82, GER 10.74 | 82 | GER | 10.74 | = | ||||
4 | Stefan Kuhlee Stefan Kuhlee 84, GER 10.79 | 84 | GER | 10.79 | = | ||||
5 | Ernest Osei Ernest Osei 84, GER 10.86 | 84 | GER | 10.86 | = | ||||
6 | Johannes Grossner Johannes Grossner 83, GER 10.91 | 83 | GER | 10.91 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Poser Christian Poser 86, GER 10.98 | 86 | GER | 10.98 | = | ||||
8 | Benjamin Brömme Benjamin Brömme 84, GER 11.06 | 84 | GER | 11.06 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Joachim Welz Joachim Welz 85, GER 21.86 | 85 | GER | 21.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Brömme Benjamin Brömme 84, GER 21.99 | 84 | GER | 21.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Zellner Thomas Zellner 87, GER 22.10 | 87 | GER | 22.10 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Unger Tobias Unger 79, GER 20.48 | 79 | GER | 20.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Kosenkow Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER 20.78 | 77 | GER | 20.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 20.85 | 84 | GER | 20.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 21.12 | 84 | GER | 21.12 | = | ||||
Race 4 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Blum Christian Blum 87, GER 20.85 | 87 | GER | 20.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Pfennig Tobias Pfennig 81, GER 21.11 | 81 | GER | 21.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nils Müller Nils Müller 87, GER 21.20 | 87 | GER | 21.20 | = | ||||
4 | Florian Rentz Florian Rentz 85, GER 21.26 | 85 | GER | 21.26 | = | ||||
5 | Marco Thomann Marco Thomann 80, GER 21.95 | 80 | GER | 21.95 | = | ||||
Race 5 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Markus Malucha Markus Malucha 83, GER 20.97 | 83 | GER | 20.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stefan Kuhlee Stefan Kuhlee 84, GER 21.42 | 84 | GER | 21.42 | = | ||||
3 | Petr Szetei Petr Szetei 84, CZE 21.78 | 84 | CZE | 21.78 | = | ||||
4 | Jens Schwatlo Jens Schwatlo 86, GER 21.85 | 86 | GER | 21.85 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Klvaňa Filip Klvaňa 77, CZE 47.48 | 77 | CZE | 47.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rainer Schulze Rainer Schulze 81, GER 48.25 | 81 | GER | 48.25 | = | ||||
3 | Pavel Jiráň Pavel Jiráň 85, CZE 48.26 | 85 | CZE | 48.26 | = | ||||
4 | Patrick Thiemann Patrick Thiemann 84, GER 48.78 | 84 | GER | 48.78 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Georg Eberhardt Georg Eberhardt 88, GER 1:50.92 | 88 | GER | 1:50.92 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Spitzl Daniel Spitzl 83, AUT 1:51.24 | 83 | AUT | 1:51.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matthias Kalkgruber Matthias Kalkgruber 87, AUT 1:51.35 | 87 | AUT | 1:51.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Hummel Daniel Hummel 79, GER 1:51.86 | 79 | GER | 1:51.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Knill Martin Knill 82, SUI 1:52.17 | 82 | SUI | 1:52.17 | = | ||||
6 | Dominique Weber Dominique Weber 85, SUI 1:52.44 | 85 | SUI | 1:52.44 | = | ||||
7 | André Trillitsch André Trillitsch 86, GER 1:52.70 | 86 | GER | 1:52.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eugen Schubert Eugen Schubert 88, GER 1:53.15 | 88 | GER | 1:53.15 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mike Seewald Mike Seewald 86, GER 1:53.37 | 86 | GER | 1:53.37 | = | ||||
10 | Stephan Bardy Stephan Bardy 85, GER 1:54.18 | 85 | GER | 1:54.18 | =SB | ||||
11 | Sebastian Möser Sebastian Möser 82, GER 1:55.17 | 82 | GER | 1:55.17 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | René Herms René Herms 82, GER 1:47.53 | 82 | GER | 1:47.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michal Šneberger Michal Šneberger 78, CZE 1:48.14 | 78 | CZE | 1:48.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Huckestein Simon Huckestein 85, GER 1:48.26 | 85 | GER | 1:48.26 | = | ||||
4 | René Bauschinger René Bauschinger 85, GER 1:48.41 | 85 | GER | 1:48.41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Steffen Co Steffen Co 77, GER 1:48.86 | 77 | GER | 1:48.86 | = | ||||
5 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:48.86 | 86 | SVK | 1:48.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jozef Pelikán Jozef Pelikán 84, SVK 1:49.20 | 84 | SVK | 1:49.20 | =SB | ||||
8 | Matthias Jaworski Matthias Jaworski 78, GER 1:49.25 | 78 | GER | 1:49.25 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Freimann Andreas Freimann 83, GER 1:49.42 | 83 | GER | 1:49.42 | = | ||||
10 | Miroslav Kaplan Miroslav Kaplan 86, CZE 1:49.66 | 86 | CZE | 1:49.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Andreas Rapatz Andreas Rapatz 86, AUT 1:50.01 | 86 | AUT | 1:50.01 | =SB | ||||
12 | İhsan Alptekin İhsan Alptekin 81, TUR 1:50.70 | 81 | TUR | 1:50.70 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Roman Hurtík Roman Hurtík 83, CZE 3:48.53 | 83 | CZE | 3:48.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Heiko Baier Heiko Baier 84, GER 3:48.91 | 84 | GER | 3:48.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Raphael Pallitsch Raphael Pallitsch 89, AUT 3:50.14 | 89 | AUT | 3:50.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Kernbichler Felix Kernbichler 88, AUT 3:50.19 | 88 | AUT | 3:50.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petr Doubravský Petr Doubravský 84, CZE 3:50.55 | 84 | CZE | 3:50.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils Gerber Nils Gerber 84, GER 3:51.34 | 84 | GER | 3:51.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | René Müller René Müller 86, GER 3:51.48 | 86 | GER | 3:51.48 | = | ||||
8 | Lukas Pallitsch Lukas Pallitsch 85, AUT 3:52.37 | 85 | AUT | 3:52.37 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Christian Obrist Christian Obrist 80, ITA 3:41.75 | 80 | ITA | 3:41.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Torben Grothaus Torben Grothaus 84, GER 3:46.05 | 84 | GER | 3:46.05 | = | ||||
3 | Ueli Koch Ueli Koch 79, SUI 3:47.05 | 79 | SUI | 3:47.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tomáš Belada Tomáš Belada 86, CZE 3:47.11 | 86 | CZE | 3:47.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christophe Chayriguet Christophe Chayriguet 79, FRA 3:47.13 | 79 | FRA | 3:47.13 | =SB | ||||
6 | David Lorbacher David Lorbacher 84, GER 3:47.39 | 84 | GER | 3:47.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Markus Ploner Markus Ploner 80, ITA 3:47.86 | 80 | ITA | 3:47.86 | =SB | ||||
8 | Václav Janoušek Václav Janoušek 85, CZE 3:47.89 | 85 | CZE | 3:47.89 | =PB | ||||
9 | Moritz Waldmann Moritz Waldmann 85, GER 3:48.20 | 85 | GER | 3:48.20 | =SB | ||||
10 | Matthias Walker Matthias Walker 83, GER 3:48.59 | 83 | GER | 3:48.59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Toni Mohr Toni Mohr 83, GER 3:49.35 | 83 | GER | 3:49.35 | =SB | ||||
12 | Markus Schneider Markus Schneider 84, GER 3:50.78 | 84 | GER | 3:50.78 | = | ||||
13 | Sabri Kara Sabri Kara 83, TUR 3:51.51 | 83 | TUR | 3:51.51 | =SB | ||||
Wolfram Müller Wolfram Müller 81, GER DNF | 81 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Christian Neunhäuserer Christian Neunhäuserer 78, ITA DNF | 78 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Men 10,000m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Markus Meißgeier Markus Meißgeier 82, GER 30:59.66 | 82 | GER | 30:59.66 | = | ||||
2 | Dennis Pyka Dennis Pyka 72, GER 31:12.02 | 72 | GER | 31:12.02 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Christian Seiler Christian Seiler 83, GER 30:34.79 | 83 | GER | 30:34.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Łukasz Skoczyński Łukasz Skoczyński 86, POL 31:01.47 | 86 | POL | 31:01.47 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Petr Mikulenka Petr Mikulenka 82, CZE 8:42.27 | 82 | CZE | 8:42.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ruben Schwarz Ruben Schwarz 84, GER 8:49.49 | 84 | GER | 8:49.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Zdeněk Medlík Zdeněk Medlík 86, CZE 8:51.62 | 86 | CZE | 8:51.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Biele Christian Biele 83, GER 8:56.40 | 83 | GER | 8:56.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Schmitz Christian Schmitz 83, GER 8:57.89 | 83 | GER | 8:57.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marc Pähler Marc Pähler 86, GER 9:00.36 | 86 | GER | 9:00.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Torsten Grube Torsten Grube 75, GER 9:02.26 | 75 | GER | 9:02.26 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Matthias Ewender Matthias Ewender 81, GER 9:02.58 | 81 | GER | 9:02.58 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.71 | 84 | GER | 13.71 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 13.90 | 88 | GER | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Berthold Daubner Berthold Daubner 88, GER 14.44 | 88 | GER | 14.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marco Gehring Marco Gehring 89, GER 14.98 | 89 | GER | 14.98 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Bohlmeier Tim Bohlmeier 85, GER 15.09 | 85 | GER | 15.09 | = | ||||
Race 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.98 | 86 | GER | 13.98 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Erdmann Lukas Erdmann 83, GER 14.06 | 83 | GER | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Mühlbach Erik Mühlbach 84, GER 14.19 | 84 | GER | 14.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paul Dittmer Paul Dittmer 87, GER 14.19 | 87 | GER | 14.19 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Englisch Daniel Englisch 88, GER 14.90 | 88 | GER | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Peter Hargasser Peter Hargasser 78, GER 15.10 | 78 | GER | 15.10 | = | ||||
Martin Haslbeck Martin Haslbeck 77, GER DNF | 77 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race 3 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jens Werrmann Jens Werrmann 85, GER 13.81 | 85 | GER | 13.81 | = | ||||
2 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.90 | 85 | GER | 13.90 | = | ||||
3 | Arnd Kloß Arnd Kloß 82, GER 14.06 | 82 | GER | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michael Winkler Michael Winkler 88, GER 14.51 | 88 | GER | 14.51 | = | ||||
Race 4 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jens Werrmann Jens Werrmann 85, GER 13.76 | 85 | GER | 13.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.85 | 84 | GER | 13.85 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.90 | 86 | GER | 13.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lukas Erdmann Lukas Erdmann 83, GER 13.93 | 83 | GER | 13.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 13.98 | 88 | GER | 13.98 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Mühlbach Erik Mühlbach 84, GER 14.09 | 84 | GER | 14.09 | =SB | ||||
7 | Arnd Kloß Arnd Kloß 82, GER 14.20 | 82 | GER | 14.20 | = | ||||
8 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 14.58 | 85 | GER | 14.58 | = | ||||
Race 5 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Paul Dittmer Paul Dittmer 87, GER 14.04 | 87 | GER | 14.04 | = | ||||
2 | Berthold Daubner Berthold Daubner 88, GER 14.22 | 88 | GER | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michael Winkler Michael Winkler 88, GER 14.29 | 88 | GER | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Peter Hargasser Peter Hargasser 78, GER 14.50 | 78 | GER | 14.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marco Gehring Marco Gehring 89, GER 14.72 | 89 | GER | 14.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Englisch Daniel Englisch 88, GER 14.92 | 88 | GER | 14.92 | = | ||||
7 | Philip Schniedermeier Philip Schniedermeier 88, GER 15.04 | 88 | GER | 15.04 | = | ||||
Tim Bohlmeier Tim Bohlmeier 85, GER DNF | 85 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Holzmann Thomas Holzmann 84, GER 53.30 | 84 | GER | 53.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Phillip Weinreich Phillip Weinreich 84, GER 53.56 | 84 | GER | 53.56 | = | ||||
3 | Stefan Vinbrüx Stefan Vinbrüx 87, GER 53.83 | 87 | GER | 53.83 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Goller Thomas Goller 77, GER 50.37 | 77 | GER | 50.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henning Hackelbusch Henning Hackelbusch 82, GER 51.18 | 82 | GER | 51.18 | = | ||||
3 | Philipp Bastians Philipp Bastians 85, GER 51.73 | 85 | GER | 51.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stefan Wieser Stefan Wieser 84, GER 52.40 | 84 | GER | 52.40 | = | ||||
Race 3 | |||||||||
1 | Štěpán Tesařík Štěpán Tesařík 78, CZE 50.53 | 78 | CZE | 50.53 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Crepaz Markus Crepaz 81, ITA 51.00 | 81 | ITA | 51.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jindřich Šimánek Jindřich Šimánek 79, CZE 51.53 | 79 | CZE | 51.53 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Auckenthaler Thomas Auckenthaler 84, ITA 52.78 | 84 | ITA | 52.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Quentin Seigel Quentin Seigel 88, GER 54.04 | 88 | GER | 54.04 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Peter Larsen Jan Peter Larsen 79, NED 2.15 | 79 | NED | 2.15 | = | ||||
2 | Frank Volker Niklas Frank Volker Niklas 80, GER 2.05 | 80 | GER | 2.05 | = | ||||
3 | Timo Kern Timo Kern 83, GER 2.05 | 83 | GER | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tino Martin Tino Martin 89, GER 2.05 | 89 | GER | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
5 | Stefan Heider Stefan Heider 88, GER 2.00 | 88 | GER | 2.00 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Straub Alexander Straub 83, GER 5.50 | 83 | GER | 5.50 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Ryland Daniel Ryland 79, USA 5.40 | 79 | USA | 5.40 | = | ||||
3 | Steven Lewis Steven Lewis 86, GBR 5.40 | 86 | GBR | 5.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Patrick Schütz Patrick Schütz 83, SUI 5.20 | 83 | SUI | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ralf Bender Ralf Bender 80, GER 5.20 | 80 | GER | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Winter Nils Winter 77, GER 8.00 | 77 | GER | 8.00 | +0.0 = | ||||
1 | Philipp Sellack Philipp Sellack 82, GER 7.13 | 82 | GER | 7.13 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Reif Christian Reif 84, GER 7.91 | 84 | GER | 7.91 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Rak Martin Rak 81, GER 7.03 | 81 | GER | 7.03 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Roman Novotný Roman Novotný 86, CZE 7.79 | 86 | CZE | 7.79 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Stefan Matula Stefan Matula 90, GER 6.96 | 90 | GER | 6.96 | +0.9 = | ||||
4 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 7.75 | 81 | GER | 7.75 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Michael Ertl Michael Ertl 85, GER 6.96 | 85 | GER | 6.96 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
5 | Kofi Amoah Prah Kofi Amoah Prah 74, GER 7.66 | 74 | GER | 7.66 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Christoph Stolz Christoph Stolz 80, GER 7.58 | 80 | GER | 7.58 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Štěpán Wagner Štěpán Wagner 81, CZE 7.45 | 81 | CZE | 7.45 | +0.0 = | ||||
8 | Christian Kaczmarek Christian Kaczmarek 84, GER 7.44 | 84 | GER | 7.44 | –0.1 = | ||||
9 | Christoph Lehner Christoph Lehner 82, GER 7.24 | 82 | GER | 7.24 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
10 | Remigius Roskosch Remigius Roskosch 86, GER 7.15 | 86 | GER | 7.15 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Martin Münkle Martin Münkle 81, GER 6.73 | 81 | GER | 6.73 | –0.2 = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Manuel Nau Manuel Nau 77, GER 76.31 | 77 | GER | 76.31 | = | ||||
2 | Tino Häber Tino Häber 82, GER 73.95 | 82 | GER | 73.95 | = | ||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 38.77 | GER | 38.77 | = | |||||
Christian Blum, Tobias Unger, Alexander Kosenkow, Julian Reus | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 39.51 | GER | 39.51 | = | |||||
Marc Blume, Till Helmke, Sebastian Ernst, Marius Broening | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 39.93 | GER | 39.93 | = | |||||
Sven Mehlhorn, Nils Müller, Florian Rentz, Martin Keller | |||||||||
U23 M 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Geiger Markus Geiger 88, GER 30:29.61 | 88 | GER | 30:29.61 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felix Hentschel Felix Hentschel 88, GER 9:01.81 | 88 | GER | 9:01.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Löhner Alexander Löhner 87, GER 9:19.23 | 87 | GER | 9:19.23 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 100m Wind: -2.6 Final A Final | Wind: -2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Pascal Jürgens Pascal Jürgens 88, GER 10.98 | 88 | GER | 10.98 | = | ||||
U20 M 200m Wind: -3.5 Final A Final | Wind: -3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Hering Robert Hering 90, GER 21.44 | 90 | GER | 21.44 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Schoenball Patrick Schoenball 89, GER 1:54.14 | 89 | GER | 1:54.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rico Schwarz Rico Schwarz 88, GER 1:54.57 | 88 | GER | 1:54.57 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Roman Ewald Roman Ewald 89, GER 52.07 | 89 | GER | 52.07 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.46 | 85 | GER | 11.46 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Wakan Katja Wakan 81, GER 11.52 | 81 | GER | 11.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marion Wagner Marion Wagner 78, GER 11.64 | 78 | GER | 11.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Schorr Lisa Schorr 82, GER 11.65 | 82 | GER | 11.65 | = | ||||
5 | Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR 11.68 | 77 | CMR | 11.68 | = | ||||
6 | Theresia Strecker Theresia Strecker 85, GER 11.77 | 85 | GER | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Katja Börner Katja Börner 86, GER 11.99 | 86 | GER | 11.99 | = | ||||
Sina Schielke Sina Schielke 81, GER DNS | 81 | GER | DNS | = | |||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 11.83 | 85 | GER | 11.83 | = | ||||
2 | Franziska Bertenbreiter Franziska Bertenbreiter 80, GER 11.84 | 80 | GER | 11.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anke Hummel Anke Hummel 86, GER 11.95 | 86 | GER | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sandra Oehme Sandra Oehme 86, GER 11.96 | 86 | GER | 11.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Beatrice Marscheck Beatrice Marscheck 85, GER 11.96 | 85 | GER | 11.96 | = | ||||
6 | Martha Koj Martha Koj 86, GER 11.97 | 86 | GER | 11.97 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nina Giebel Nina Giebel 86, GER 11.98 | 86 | GER | 11.98 | = | ||||
8 | Stephanie Thumann Stephanie Thumann 81, GER 12.02 | 81 | GER | 12.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -2.3 | Wind: -2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sina Schielke Sina Schielke 81, GER 11.66 | 81 | GER | 11.66 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Wakan Katja Wakan 81, GER 11.77 | 81 | GER | 11.77 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Schorr Lisa Schorr 82, GER 11.87 | 82 | GER | 11.87 | = | ||||
4 | Stephanie Thumann Stephanie Thumann 81, GER 12.27 | 81 | GER | 12.27 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.4 | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.68 | 85 | GER | 11.68 | = | ||||
2 | Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR 11.87 | 77 | CMR | 11.87 | = | ||||
3 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 11.89 | 86 | GER | 11.89 | = | ||||
4 | Franziska Bertenbreiter Franziska Bertenbreiter 80, GER 12.00 | 80 | GER | 12.00 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -2.1 | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cathleen Tschirch Cathleen Tschirch 79, GER 11.67 | 79 | GER | 11.67 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Möller Sandra Möller 80, GER 11.77 | 80 | GER | 11.77 | = | ||||
3 | Marion Wagner Marion Wagner 78, GER 11.90 | 78 | GER | 11.90 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Kedzierski Johanna Kedzierski 84, GER 12.27 | 84 | GER | 12.27 | = | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -0.9 | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Theresia Strecker Theresia Strecker 85, GER 11.89 | 85 | GER | 11.89 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Börner Katja Börner 86, GER 11.97 | 86 | GER | 11.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 11.99 | 85 | GER | 11.99 | = | ||||
4 | Nina Giebel Nina Giebel 86, GER 12.02 | 86 | GER | 12.02 | = | ||||
5 | Sandra Oehme Sandra Oehme 86, GER 12.04 | 86 | GER | 12.04 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anke Hummel Anke Hummel 86, GER 12.11 | 86 | GER | 12.11 | = | ||||
7 | Beatrice Marscheck Beatrice Marscheck 85, GER 12.14 | 85 | GER | 12.14 | = | ||||
8 | Martha Koj Martha Koj 86, GER 12.15 | 86 | GER | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: -0.8 | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Stephanie Thumann Stephanie Thumann 81, GER 24.58 | 81 | GER | 24.58 | = | ||||
2 | Hanne Hacker Hanne Hacker 87, GER 24.67 | 87 | GER | 24.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Teresa Emmrich Teresa Emmrich 86, GER 24.68 | 86 | GER | 24.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Annika Hohnheiser Annika Hohnheiser 84, GER 25.02 | 84 | GER | 25.02 | = | ||||
Race 2 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Cathleen Tschirch Cathleen Tschirch 79, GER 23.21 | 79 | GER | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Möller Sandra Möller 80, GER 23.54 | 80 | GER | 23.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR 23.65 | 77 | CMR | 23.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 23.72 | 86 | GER | 23.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Kedzierski Johanna Kedzierski 84, GER 24.00 | 84 | GER | 24.00 | =SB | ||||
Race 3 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Susi Zimanyi Susi Zimanyi 89, GER 24.73 | 89 | GER | 24.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mona Schilhanneck Mona Schilhanneck 89, GER 24.99 | 89 | GER | 24.99 | = | ||||
Race 4 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nina Giebel Nina Giebel 86, GER 24.49 | 86 | GER | 24.49 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Oehme Sandra Oehme 86, GER 24.53 | 86 | GER | 24.53 | = | ||||
Women 400m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ursula Ellecosta Ursula Ellecosta 83, ITA 55.06 | 83 | ITA | 55.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Diana Webert Diana Webert 86, GER 55.46 | 86 | GER | 55.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Esther Berger Esther Berger 74, GER 55.91 | 74 | GER | 55.91 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Hoffmann Claudia Hoffmann 82, GER 52.45 | 82 | GER | 52.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jana Neubert Jana Neubert 84, GER 53.63 | 84 | GER | 53.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jitka Bartoničková Jitka Bartoničková 85, CZE 54.16 | 85 | CZE | 54.16 | = | ||||
4 | Caroline Dieckhöner Caroline Dieckhöner 83, GER 54.32 | 83 | GER | 54.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicole Marahrens Nicole Marahrens 77, GER 54.74 | 77 | GER | 54.74 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sabine Bachmann Sabine Bachmann 83, GER 2:09.16 | 83 | GER | 2:09.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katharina Heinle Katharina Heinle 90, GER 2:09.82 | 90 | GER | 2:09.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karoline Pilawa Karoline Pilawa 85, GER 2:10.53 | 85 | GER | 2:10.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karin Colombini Karin Colombini 76, SUI 2:10.64 | 76 | SUI | 2:10.64 | = | ||||
5 | Diana Sujew Diana Sujew 90, GER 2:11.79 | 90 | GER | 2:11.79 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Jana Hartmann Jana Hartmann 81, GER 2:04.54 | 81 | GER | 2:04.54 | = | ||||
2 | Lenka Masná Lenka Masná 85, CZE 2:04.60 | 85 | CZE | 2:04.60 | = | ||||
3 | Anne Kesselring Anne Kesselring 89, GER 2:05.26 | 89 | GER | 2:05.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tereza Čapková Tereza Čapková 87, CZE 2:05.77 | 87 | CZE | 2:05.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexia Oberstolz Alexia Oberstolz 80, ITA 2:06.05 | 80 | ITA | 2:06.05 | = | ||||
6 | Gabi Lang Gabi Lang 78, SUI 2:06.09 | 78 | SUI | 2:06.09 | = | ||||
7 | Meike Flore Meike Flore 77, GER 2:06.32 | 77 | GER | 2:06.32 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anita Banović Anita Banović 84, CRO 2:06.88 | 84 | CRO | 2:06.88 | =SB | ||||
9 | Dagmar de Haan Dagmar de Haan 79, GER 2:12.06 | 79 | GER | 2:12.06 | =SB | ||||
Sibylle Dürrenmatt Sibylle Dürrenmatt 80, SUI DNF | 80 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fatima Lanouar Fatima Lanouar 78, TUN 4:25.19 | 78 | TUN | 4:25.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kristina Schadt Kristina Schadt 86, GER 4:28.74 | 86 | GER | 4:28.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tamara Winkler Tamara Winkler 80, SUI 4:28.97 | 80 | SUI | 4:28.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elina Sujew Elina Sujew 90, GER 4:30.48 | 90 | GER | 4:30.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Natalie Buchfelder Natalie Buchfelder 87, GER 4:34.15 | 87 | GER | 4:34.15 | =PB | ||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karolina Jarzyńska Karolina Jarzyńska 81, POL 35:29.22 | 81 | POL | 35:29.22 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Mayr Andrea Mayr 79, AUT 9:48.87 | 79 | AUT | 9:48.87 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Agnes Tschurtschenthaler Agnes Tschurtschenthaler 82, ITA 9:59.09 | 82 | ITA | 9:59.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lenka Ptáčková Lenka Ptáčková 85, CZE 10:04.05 | 85 | CZE | 10:04.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simret Restle Simret Restle 84, GER 10:21.53 | 84 | GER | 10:21.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Melanie Schulz Melanie Schulz 79, GER 10:21.83 | 79 | GER | 10:21.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aslı Çakir Aslı Çakir 85, TUR 10:25.36 | 85 | TUR | 10:25.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Veronica Chiusole Veronica Chiusole 72, ITA 10:33.11 | 72 | ITA | 10:33.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Micaela Bonessi Micaela Bonessi 80, ITA 10:35.27 | 80 | ITA | 10:35.27 | =SB | ||||
9 | Laura von der Horst Laura von der Horst 88, GER 10:49.14 | 88 | GER | 10:49.14 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Annette Funck Annette Funck 77, GER 13.29 | 77 | GER | 13.29 | = | ||||
2 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.45 | 87 | GER | 13.45 | = | ||||
3 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 13.46 | 85 | GER | 13.46 | = | ||||
4 | Nadine Hentschke Nadine Hentschke 82, GER 13.53 | 82 | GER | 13.53 | = | ||||
5 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.75 | 87 | GER | 13.75 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Ertl Karin Ertl 74, GER 13.85 | 74 | GER | 13.85 | = | ||||
7 | Lara-Joy Hirt Lara-Joy Hirt 86, GER 14.03 | 86 | GER | 14.03 | = | ||||
Christin Senkel Christin Senkel 87, GER DNF | 87 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Annette Funck Annette Funck 77, GER 13.25 | 77 | GER | 13.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 13.43 | 85 | GER | 13.43 | = | ||||
3 | Nadine Hentschke Nadine Hentschke 82, GER 13.44 | 82 | GER | 13.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karin Ertl Karin Ertl 74, GER 13.76 | 74 | GER | 13.76 | =SB | ||||
5 | Franziska Schulze Franziska Schulze 89, GER 14.28 | 89 | GER | 14.28 | =SB | ||||
Pamela Spindler Pamela Spindler 82, GER DNF | 82 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.39 | 87 | GER | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.63 | 87 | GER | 13.63 | = | ||||
3 | Lara-Joy Hirt Lara-Joy Hirt 86, GER 13.96 | 86 | GER | 13.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christin Senkel Christin Senkel 87, GER 14.04 | 87 | GER | 14.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tina Klein Tina Klein 83, GER 14.20 | 83 | GER | 14.20 | = | ||||
6 | Naomi Schellekens Naomi Schellekens 79, NED 14.58 | 79 | NED | 14.58 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tina Kron Tina Kron 81, GER 56.19 | 81 | GER | 56.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 56.32 | 84 | GER | 56.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alena Rücklová Alena Rücklová 81, CZE 57.45 | 81 | CZE | 57.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Norasheela Mohd Khalid Norasheela Mohd Khalid 79, MAS 58.26 | 79 | MAS | 58.26 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolin Hingst Carolin Hingst 80, GER 4.61 | 80 | GER | 4.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Hütter Julia Hütter 83, GER 4.40 | 83 | GER | 4.40 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Bode Marie Bode 87, GER 4.20 | 87 | GER | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.20 | 84 | GER | 4.20 | = | ||||
5 | Kate Dennison Kate Dennison 84, GBR 4.10 | 84 | GBR | 4.10 | = | ||||
5 | Floé Kühnert Floé Kühnert 84, GER 4.10 | 84 | GER | 4.10 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Battke Anna Battke 85, GER 4.10 | 85 | GER | 4.10 | = | ||||
8 | Sabine Schulte Sabine Schulte 76, GER 4.00 | 76 | GER | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
9 | Denise von Eynatten Denise von Eynatten 87, GER 4.00 | 87 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||
10 | Simone Langhirt Simone Langhirt 84, GER 4.00 | 84 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||
11 | Anna Schultze Anna Schultze 85, GER 3.90 | 85 | GER | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
12 | Stefanie Dauber Stefanie Dauber 87, GER 3.90 | 87 | GER | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
Daniela Höllwarth Daniela Höllwarth 87, AUT NH | 87 | AUT | NH | = | |||||
Irie Hill Irie Hill 69, GBR NH | 69 | GBR | NH | = | |||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Ertl Karin Ertl 74, GER 6.18 | 74 | GER | 6.18 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Katharina Naumann Katharina Naumann 85, GER 6.08 | 85 | GER | 6.08 | +0.8 = | ||||
3 | Bianca Dürr Bianca Dürr 76, AUT 6.03 | 76 | AUT | 6.03 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Carina Nastvogel Carina Nastvogel 88, GER 5.91 | 88 | GER | 5.91 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
5 | Kateřina Líbalová Kateřina Líbalová 83, CZE 5.83 | 83 | CZE | 5.83 | +0.9 = | ||||
6 | Michelle Weitzel Michelle Weitzel 87, GER 5.80 | 87 | GER | 5.80 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amel Ben Khaled Amel Ben Khaled 74, TUN 13.98 | 74 | TUN | 13.98 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Monia Kari Monia Kari 71, TUN 50.55 | 71 | TUN | 50.55 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Susanne Rosenbauer Susanne Rosenbauer 84, GER 52.09 | 84 | GER | 52.09 | = | ||||
2 | Christa Wittwer Christa Wittwer 82, SUI 48.17 | 82 | SUI | 48.17 | =SB | ||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 43.47 | GER | 43.47 | = | |||||
Katja Wakan, Cathleen Tschirch, Sandra Möller, Verena Sailer | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 45.19 | GER | 45.19 | = | |||||
Theresia Strecker, Katja Börner, Nina Giebel, Anne Möllinger | |||||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Susi Zimanyi Susi Zimanyi 89, GER 12.06 | 89 | GER | 12.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ecaterina Slizevschi Ecaterina Slizevschi 89, GER 12.23 | 89 | GER | 12.23 | = | ||||
U20 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa-Maria Leutner Lisa-Maria Leutner 90, AUT 4:32.57 | 90 | AUT | 4:32.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Kick Julia Kick 90, GER 4:34.06 | 90 | GER | 4:34.06 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christiane Danner Christiane Danner 88, GER 1:02.35 | 88 | GER | 1:02.35 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Lena Schaub Anna-Lena Schaub 90, GER 12.22 | 90 | GER | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Schempp Caroline Schempp 90, GER 12.28 | 90 | GER | 12.28 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Lena Schaub Anna-Lena Schaub 90, GER 24.93 | 90 | GER | 24.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Caroline Schempp Caroline Schempp 90, GER 25.08 | 90 | GER | 25.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katharina Klier Katharina Klier , GER 25.38 | GER | 25.38 | =PB |