Västerås FK Årsbästalistor

Västerås FK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.99
Lukas Nordèn
98
5
22
h2
22.8.20
+0.2JSM
2
11.15
Mattias Waernulf
02
2
6.9.20
+0.2
3
11.19
Patric Hjort
93
4
h1
23.7.20
+1.1
4
11.31
Rickard Willman
94
4
h1
+1.1
5
11.35
Tim Singmandeewised
02
5
h1
+1.1
6
11.40
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
1
17
6.9.20
+1.1
7
11.53
Jakob Dalenbring
99
5
h2
+1.1
8
11.69
Lucas Ulegård
03
2
17
23.7.20
+0.2
9
11.77
Lukas Söderlund
04
1
16
+1.6
10
11.88
Oliver Smidskog
02
2
0.0
(10)
11
11.96
August Kallin
02
7
h2
+1.1
12
12.13
Ludvig Jaasund
04
dec
16
1.8.20
−0.5USM
13
12.19
Melker Andersson
04
2
16
+1.6
14
12.23
Daniel Berr
75
6
h1
+1.1
15
12.39
Jonathan Kjellen
00
7
−1.4
16
12.52
Sebastian Jakobsson
04
3
16
+1.6
16
12.52
Theodor Ranhem
03
5
18
−0.9
18
16.55
Albin Janderberg
99
6
16.8.20
−1.1para-SM
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.35
Tim Singmandeewised
02
4
h2
23.7.20
+2.2
11.35
Jakob Dalenbring
99
5
h2
23.7.20
+2.2
12.06
Jonathan Kjellen
00
5
h3
23.7.20
+2.5
12.11
Theodor Ranhem
03
2
18
+3.0
M 200 m
1
22.47
Mattias Waernulf
02
1
A
−1.7
2
22.57
Lukas Nordèn
98
4
22
h2
23.8.20
−0.9JSM
3
23.38
Patric Hjort
93
1
17.6.20
−0.5
4
23.66
Rickard Willman
94
3
A
−1.7
5
23.74
Lucas Ulegård
03
1
B
0.0
6
23.92
Tim Singmandeewised
02
4
h2
16.7.20
+1.2
7
24.07
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
2
18
A
20.5.20
−0.9
8
24.20
Oliver Smidskog
02
2
B
0.0
9
24.22
Lukas Söderlund
04
2
17.6.20
−0.5
10
24.26
August Kallin
02
1
18
B
20.5.20
−0.6
(10)
11
24.72
Melker Andersson
04
2
18
B
20.5.20
−0.6
12
24.85
David Mörck
02
3
18
B
20.5.20
−0.6
13
25.01
Daniel Berr
75
7
27.6.20
0.0
14
25.05
Jonathan Kjellen
00
7
h1
16.7.20
+1.2
15
25.51
Valter Löwkvist
06
3
B
0.0
16
26.09
Sebastian Jakobsson
04
5
18
B
20.5.20
−0.6
17
26.24
Mikola Ahlgren
05
7
17
16.7.20
−0.3
18
27.01
Jack Forsberg
06
5
17.6.20
−0.5
19
27.40
Oscar Fabretto
07
1
C
−0.7
20
29.07
Gustav Fabretto
07
3
C
−0.7
(20)
21
29.91
David Wallén
08
1
13
20.5.20
−0.9
22
30.50
Tim Henriksson
07
2
13
20.5.20
−0.9
23
32.18
Samuel Wiklund
07
3
13
20.5.20
−0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.11
Mattias Waernulf
02
1
C
26.7.20
+2.9
22.43
Lukas Nordèn
98
8
22
23.8.20
+2.9JSM
M 400 m
1
49.09
Mattias Waernulf
02
4
19
A
22.8.20
JSM
2
56.68
Daniel Berr
75
4
3
59.34
Tamás Szüts
02
5
M 800 m
1
2:04.92
Simon Öberg
03
2
D
1.8.20
2
2:07.92
Markus Andersson
05
1
15
17.5.20
3
2:13.28
Mikola Ahlgren
05
o
15
h1
2.8.20
USM
4
2:24.29
Benjamin Cefo
05
2
15
17.5.20
5
2:33.56
Nils Hammar
06
1
17
27.5.20
6
2:34.53
Viktor Rahm
05
3
15
17.5.20
7
2:41.55
Jack Forsberg
06
5
15
17.5.20
M 1500 m
1
3:54.42
Efrem Brhane*
94
2
A
2
3:59.33
Merih Hagos*
98
6
A
3
4:00.59
Albin Wallenius
03
8
A
4
4:02.47
Markus Andersson
05
11
A
5
4:03.09
Hassan Abdiqadir
01
3
6
4:25.92
Felix Persson
05
3
B
7
4:36.40
Tamás Szüts
02
6
B
8
4:36.50
Simon Öberg
03
7
B
9
4:45.32
Kader Abdi
98
11
A
10
5:07.81
Daniel Berr
75
1
45
h1
13.9.20
(10)
11
6:19.95
Samuel Wiklund
07
3
13
12
6:39.46
Lucas Ohlsson
07
4
13
M 3000 m
1
8:30.23
Merih Hagos*
98
8
B
1.8.20
2
8:33.07
Hassan Abdiqadir
01
13
B
1.8.20
3
8:42.70
Albin Wallenius
03
2
C
1.8.20
4
8:44.54
Markus Andersson
05
3
C
1.8.20
5
9:50.37
Felix Persson
05
8
D
1.8.20
M 5000 m
1
14:47.79
Efrem Brhane*
94
3
A
18.7.20
2
15:33.84
Albin Wallenius
03
6
17.6.20
3
15:41.51
Markus Andersson
05
14
A
18.7.20
4
15:47.02
Elias Rapp
99
11
17.6.20
5
16:57.46
Felix Persson
05
1
17.6.20
6
17:05.55
Hassan Abdiqadir
01
2
17.6.20
7
17:15.82
Kader Abdi
98
10
B
18.7.20
8
18:08.00
Tamás Szüts
02
20
B
18.7.20
M 10 000 m
1
30:43.22
Efrem Brhane*
94
4
A
25.7.20
2
31:03.62
Merih Hagos*
98
5
A
19.9.20
3
32:57.03
Elias Rapp
99
6
A
30.6.20
4
33:05.10
Joakim Frisk
90
15
A
25.7.20
5
36:55.64
Kader Abdi
98
12
B
25.7.20
6
38:28.91
Tamás Szüts
02
21
B
25.7.20
M 10 km
1
30:46
Merih Hagos*
98
30
A
10.10.20
SM
2
32:39
Elias Rapp
99
11
B
10.10.20
SM
3
32:50
Joakim Frisk
90
16
B
10.10.20
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:14:29
Joakim Frisk
90
9
26.9.20
2
1:19:38
Sebastian Hollhaus
88
20
26.9.20
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:28.37
Merih Hagos*
98
8
15.8.20
SM
2
9:52.95
Hassan Abdiqadir
01
11
15.8.20
SM
M Höjd
1
1.99
Ludvig Jaasund
04
2
2
1.75
Daniel Berr
75
1
45
24.6.20
2
1.75
Mikola Ahlgren
05
2
16
24.6.20
4
1.74
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
2
17
6.9.20
5
1.60
Joel Holst
05
2
15
17.5.20
6
1.52
Jack Forsberg
06
2
14
7
1.48
Gabriel Dag
05
3
15
17.5.20
7
1.48
Karl Setthammar
08
1
13
24.6.20
7
1.48
Samuel Wiklund
07
2
13
24.6.20
10
1.42
Valter Silverhult
08
1
13
27.5.20
(10)
10
1.42
Tim Henriksson
07
3
13
27.5.20
12
1.36
Valter Löwkvist
06
5
15
17.5.20
13
1.32
Melvin Dahlen
06
6
15
17.5.20
14
1.27
Lucas Ohlsson
07
9
13
15
1.26
Gustav Fabretto
07
5
13
27.5.20
15
1.26
Oscar Fabretto
07
6
13
27.5.20
M Stav
1
4.31
Viktor Rahm
05
2
15
2
3.97
Ludvig Jaasund
04
3
16
22.8.20
USM
3
3.25
Valter Löwkvist
06
2
26.8.20
4
3.00
Jack Forsberg
06
9
5
2.80
Mikola Ahlgren
05
2
16
20.7.20
6
2.75
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
4
26.8.20
7
2.43
Elton Ademark
08
1
12
10.6.20
8
2.42
Samuel Wiklund
07
2
13
9
2.10
Karl Setthammar
08
3
16
20.7.20
10
1.94
Nils Hammar
06
4
14
13.6.20
(10)
11
1.85
Felix Hjertström
07
3
13
13.5.20
12
1.75
Gustav Karlén
07
6
26.8.20
M Längd
1
7.24
Patric Hjort
93
1
0.0
2
7.12
Rickard Willman
94
2
+0.2
3
6.56
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
2
17
+0.6
4
6.51
Gabriel Dag
05
2
15
22.8.20
+1.0USM
5
6.27
Daniel Berr
75
5
27.6.20
+2.0
6
6.17
Oliver Smidskog
02
4
16.8.20
−0.6
7
6.09
Mikola Ahlgren
05
1
15
20.7.20
+1.2
8
6.08
Ludvig Jaasund
04
1
17
20.7.20
+0.7
9
5.91
Melker Andersson
04
7
17
+1.5
10
5.54
Pontus Gustavsson
02
3
18
0.0
(10)
11
5.40
Viktor Rahm
05
2
15
17.5.20
+1.7
12
5.18
Valter Löwkvist
06
12
15
+1.7
13
4.94
Sebastian Jakobsson
04
3
16
−0.6
14
4.55
Nils Hammar
06
7
14
+1.5
15
4.48
Jack Forsberg
06
6
15
17.5.20
+1.3
16
4.27
Oscar Dahlén
06
5
18
+0.7
17
4.20
Ethan Lindström
08
4
26.8.20
0.0
17
4.20
Lucas Ohlsson
07
5
26.8.20
0.0
19
3.75
Oskar Widén Liljekvist
06
6
16
+0.1
20
3.59
Gustav Widén Liljekvist
06
7
16
+0.2
(20)
21
3.23
Albin Janderberg
99
3
15.8.20
−0.2para-SM
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.23
Rickard Willman
94
1
20.7.20
+3.1
6.64
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
4
16
22.8.20
+3.8USM
6.28
Oliver Smidskog
02
6
+2.1
6.02
Melker Andersson
04
2
17
20.7.20
+3.1
4.72
Jack Forsberg
06
6
14
+2.3
4.61
Benjamin Cefo
05
5
15
17.5.20
+2.1
M Tresteg
1
13.11
Pontus Gustavsson
02
1
18
20.5.20
−0.2
2
12.59
Melker Andersson
04
5
17
+0.6
3
12.56
Henrik Silva Skoog
04
9
16
23.8.20
+0.9USM
4
12.34
Ludvig Jaasund
04
3
17.6.20
0.0
5
12.29
Daniel Berr
75
1
21.7.20
−0.1
6
12.12
Mikola Ahlgren
05
1
15
16.7.20
−1.1
7
9.33
Oscar Dahlén
06
4
14
+0.9
8
9.03
Jack Forsberg
06
4
18
20.5.20
0.0
M Kula
1
14.11
Krister Larsson
85
com
17.10.20
2
11.48
Alfons Haals
02
com
3
11.42
Håkan Setthammar
72
com
17.10.20
4
11.26
Leo Bystedt
03
com
10.10.20
5
10.79
Daniel Berr
75
com
3.10.20
6
10.60
Johannes Nilsson
98
com
10.10.20
7
10.29
Rickard Willman
94
com
8
9.89
August Kallin
02
com
3.10.20
9
9.75
Patric Hjort
93
com
24.8.20
10
9.57
Fred Schumacher
61
com
24.8.20
(10)
11
9.43
Pontus Gustavsson
02
com
3.10.20
12
8.98
David Mörck
02
com
3.10.20
13
8.60
Oliver Smidskog
02
com
3.10.20
14
8.38
Martin Astfors
84
com
3.10.20
15
7.97
Henrik Astfors
87
com
3.10.20
16
7.93
Lucas Ulegård
03
com
3.10.20
17
7.71
Lukas Nordèn
98
com
24.8.20
18
6.86
Tim Singmandeewised
02
com
3.10.20
19
6.55
Thomas P Karlsson
74
com
24.8.20
M Diskus
1
37.08
Alfons Haals
02
com
2
35.36
Krister Larsson
85
com
17.10.20
3
33.42
Daniel Berr
75
1
45
24.6.20
4
32.70
Håkan Setthammar
72
com
27.9.20
5
30.98
Fred Schumacher
61
com
24.8.20
6
29.90
Pontus Gustavsson
02
com
3.10.20
7
28.23
Rickard Willman
94
com
8
27.51
Johannes Nilsson
98
com
24.8.20
9
25.58
Patric Hjort
93
com
24.8.20
10
24.71
Lucas Ulegård
03
com
3.10.20
(10)
11
23.97
August Kallin
02
com
3.10.20
12
23.61
Leo Bystedt
03
com
3.10.20
13
23.11
Martin Astfors
84
com
3.10.20
14
22.29
Henrik Astfors
87
com
3.10.20
15
20.40
Thomas P Karlsson
74
com
24.8.20
16
19.62
David Mörck
02
com
3.10.20
17
19.25
Tim Singmandeewised
02
com
3.10.20
18
19.14
Lukas Nordèn
98
com
24.8.20
19
13.42
Oliver Smidskog
02
com
3.10.20
M Slägga
1
56.77
Johannes Nilsson
98
1
12.9.20
2
52.25
Leo Bystedt
03
com
3.10.20
3
50.60
Alfons Haals
02
com
10.10.20
4
49.65
Krister Larsson
85
com
17.10.20
5
40.23
Fred Schumacher
61
com
24.8.20
6
31.90
Håkan Setthammar
72
com
17.10.20
7
28.23
Patric Hjort
93
com
24.8.20
8
27.12
Rickard Willman
94
com
9
26.22
Oliver Smidskog
02
com
3.10.20
10
25.75
Martin Astfors
84
com
3.10.20
(10)
11
23.89
Daniel Berr
75
com
3.10.20
12
22.76
Henrik Astfors
87
com
3.10.20
13
22.65
Pontus Gustavsson
02
com
3.10.20
14
21.49
August Kallin
02
com
3.10.20
15
16.01
Lukas Nordèn
98
com
24.8.20
16
15.71
David Mörck
02
com
3.10.20
17
13.40
Tim Singmandeewised
02
com
3.10.20
18
11.51
Thomas P Karlsson
74
com
24.8.20
19
8.81
Lucas Ulegård
03
com
3.10.20
M Spjut
1
49.94
Pontus Gustavsson
02
4
19
JSM
2
46.35
Rickard Willman
94
com
3
43.40
Alfons Haals
02
com
10.10.20
4
41.99
Martin Astfors
84
com
3.10.20
5
41.75
Krister Larsson
85
com
17.10.20
6
40.35
Patric Hjort
93
com
27.9.20
7
39.25
Leo Bystedt
03
com
3.10.20
8
39.05
Håkan Setthammar
72
com
27.9.20
9
38.95
Daniel Berr
75
com
3.10.20
10
34.17
August Kallin
02
com
3.10.20
(10)
11
31.27
Johannes Nilsson
98
com
3.10.20
12
29.88
Fred Schumacher
61
com
24.8.20
13
29.87
Lucas Ulegård
03
com
3.10.20
14
29.83
David Mörck
02
com
3.10.20
15
29.78
Lukas Nordèn
98
com
24.8.20
16
28.95
Tim Singmandeewised
02
com
3.10.20
17
27.22
Oliver Smidskog
02
com
3.10.20
18
26.90
Henrik Astfors
87
com
3.10.20
19
18.36
Thomas P Karlsson
74
com
24.8.20
M 4x100 m
1
44.34
5
19
JSM
 Tim Singmandeewised, Oliver Smidskog, Lucas Ulegård, August Kallin
 Tim Singmandeewised, Oliver Smidskog, Lucas Ulegård, August Kallin
K 100 m
1
12.49
Virva Rylander
00
3
h1
23.7.20
+0.2
2
12.94
Tyra Tjulander
04
2
17
X
0.0
3
13.43
Ida Palmqvist
03
2
17
0.0
4
13.61
Ebba Hedin
04
3
17
0.0
5
14.03
Moa Holm
03
3
17
−2.0
6
14.23
Primrose Ulegård
76
6
h2
23.7.20
0.0
7
14.31
Elvira Jonsson
03
6
17
0.0
8
14.75
Emelie Åbrink Andersson
99
7
h1
23.7.20
+0.2
9
15.16
Matilda Junkrans
03
2
18
+1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.30
Virva Rylander
00
4
23.7.20
+3.5
K 200 m
1
25.37
Virva Rylander
00
5
16.7.20
+1.5
2
27.25mx
Tyra Tjulander
04
5
B
0.0
3
27.70mx
Ida Palmqvist
03
2
C
−0.7
4
27.78
Lovisa Söderlund
06
1
17
17.6.20
0.0
5
27.96
Ebba Hedin
04
2
17
17.6.20
0.0
6
29.66
Filippa Engström
07
1
13
B
+1.5
7
29.88
Altea Mellberg
06
4
17
20.5.20
0.0
8
30.09mx
Izabella Lukic
03
5
C
−0.7
9
31.28
Matilda Junkrans
03
5
17
20.5.20
0.0
10
31.67
Hanna Andersson
08
2
13
20.5.20
+0.7
(10)
11
33.65
Midea Allard
08
3
13
20.5.20
+0.7
12
34.26
Julie Berntsen
08
4
13
20.5.20
+0.7
Okända vindförhållanden
32.21
Vanessa Toftemyr
07
1
13
31.5.20
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.98
Virva Rylander
00
5
22
23.8.20
+3.3JSM
26.61
Tyra Landin
02
3
5.9.20
+2.7
32.95
Midea Allard
08
6
13
30.7.20
+2.1
K 400 m
1
58.07
Virva Rylander
00
5
22
2
58.65
Tyra Landin
02
5
19
A
22.8.20
JSM
3
1:07.25mx
Izabella Lukic
03
4
19
17.6.20
K 800 m
1
2:29.46
Izabella Lukic
03
4
17
2
2:40.51mx
Hannah Lahti
05
2
17
27.5.20
3
2:44.96
Celina Andersson
05
3
17
24.6.20
4
2:45.07
Clara Jansson
06
1
15
17.5.20
5
3:01.80
Sofia Hasler
05
4
15
17.5.20
6
3:04.28
Lilly Brusling
06
5
15
17.5.20
7
3:31.31
Altea Mellberg
06
6
15
17.5.20
K 1500 m
1
4:30.62
Elsa Wallenius
01
2
19
22.8.20
JSM
2
4:50.34mx
Moa Rothman
96
10
B
3
4:53.36mx
Klara Åkerman Sjöström
03
11
B
4
5:10.65mx
Astrid Wallenius
08
3
15
5
5:17.31mx
Hannah Lahti
05
17
B
6
6:01.50mx
Midea Allard
08
3
16
K 3000 m
1
9:48.16
Elsa Wallenius
01
1
1.8.20
2
10:39.06
Emilia Brangefält
02
12
1.8.20
3
11:01.93mx
Astrid Wallenius
08
1
15
13.5.20
K 5000 m
1
16:56.42mx
Elsa Wallenius
01
7
B
18.7.20
2
17:38.23mx
Moa Rothman
96
16
B
18.7.20
3
18:17.13mx
Emilia Brangefält
02
22
B
18.7.20
4
18:50.90mx
Astrid Wallenius
08
14
17.6.20
K 10 000 m
1
37:42.17mx
Emilia Brangefält
02
5
D
30.6.20
K 10 km
1
37:54
Emilia Brangefält
02
11
B
10.10.20
SM
K Halvmaraton
1
1:24:22
Emilia Brangefält
02
1
5.9.20
K 400 m häck
1
1:03.76
Tyra Landin
02
4
h2
15.8.20
SM
K Höjd
1
1.65
Elvira Jonsson
03
1
16.8.20
2
1.44
Celina Andersson
05
1
15
17.5.20
3
1.43
Midea Allard
08
pen
13
28.6.20
4
1.40
Sofia Hasler
05
2
15
17.5.20
5
1.39
Altea Mellberg
06
3
14
6
1.36
Hannah Lahti
05
4
15
17.5.20
6
1.36
Lilly Brusling
06
5
15
17.5.20
8
1.34
Freja Lannefors
07
1
13
27.5.20
8
1.34
Clara Jansson
06
2
14
27.5.20
10
1.32
Ella Grimheden
06
6
15
17.5.20
(10)
11
1.26
Emelie Lindqvist
07
3
13
27.5.20
11
1.26
Hanna Andersson
08
4
13
27.5.20
13
1.22
Bea Brusling
08
5
13
27.5.20
14
1.10
Julie Berntsen
08
6
13
27.5.20
K Stav
1
2.50
Clara Jansson
06
1
14
2
2.34
Lilly Brusling
06
1
14
13.6.20
3
2.33
Linnea Lindqvist
06
1
14
16.9.20
4
2.30
Lina Mattsson
96
1
20.7.20
5
1.95
Freja Lannefors
07
1
13
13.5.20
6
1.75
Molly Åkerblom
07
2
13
13.5.20
7
1.73
Midea Allard
08
1
12
10.6.20
8
1.64
Bea Brusling
08
3
14
13.6.20
9
1.55
Julia Silverhult
07
3
13
13.5.20
K Längd
1
6.31
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
85
3
+0.3
2
4.91
Agnes With
03
1
26.8.20
+0.1
3
4.85
Elvira Jonsson
03
+
17
+1.1
4
4.84
Lovisa Ulegård
01
5
−0.1
5
4.67
Ida Palmqvist
03
5
17
+1.8
6
4.50
Sofia Hasler
05
+
15
17.5.20
−0.7
7
4.44
Malin Dahlström
03
2
26.8.20
0.0
7
4.44
Ella Grimheden
06
3
26.8.20
−0.7
9
4.39
Vilma Söderlund
05
2
15
17.5.20
+0.2
10
4.36
Clara Jansson
06
2
16
+1.0
(10)
11
4.08
Lilly Brusling
06
3
16
+0.8
12
4.06
Hannah Lahti
05
+
15
17.5.20
+2.0
13
3.99
Celina Andersson
05
+
15
17.5.20
−0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.32
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
85
5
+5.3
4.91
Elvira Jonsson
03
4
17
+2.3
4.85
Lovisa Ulegård
01
8
23.7.20
+2.4
4.74
Sofia Hasler
05
1
15
17.5.20
+2.9
4.15
Hannah Lahti
05
5
15
17.5.20
+5.6
4.06
Celina Andersson
05
6
15
17.5.20
+5.0
K Tresteg
1
12.99
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
85
4
16.8.20
−0.1SM
2
9.70
Ella Grimheden
06
3
14
+1.6
K Kula
1
12.80
Nina Björkman
98
13
14.8.20
SM
2
10.21
Maja Gustavsson
98
com
3.10.20
3
10.19
Jennifer Andersson
01
com
24.8.20
4
9.66
Primrose Ulegård
76
com
3.10.20
5
9.20
Isabella Wiklund
03
com
24.8.20
6
9.18
Elvira Jonsson
03
com
7
8.70
Lovisa Ulegård
01
com
3.10.20
8
8.68
Maj Yngveson
02
com
24.8.20
9
8.45
Matilda Eriksson
04
com
10
7.76
Maja Åkerblom
02
com
3.10.20
(10)
11
7.31
Midea Allard
08
com
10.10.20
12
6.62
Elin Jansson
02
com
3.10.20
13
6.26
Molly Åkerblom
07
com
24.8.20
K Diskus
1
44.79
Nina Björkman
98
10
Q
15.8.20
SM
2
30.90
Jennifer Andersson
01
com
24.8.20
3
26.90
Maja Gustavsson
98
com
3.10.20
4
26.12
Isabella Wiklund
03
com
27.9.20
5
23.93
Maj Yngveson
02
com
24.8.20
6
20.85
Molly Åkerblom
07
com
24.8.20
7
20.32
Matilda Eriksson
04
com
3.10.20
8
20.10
Lovisa Ulegård
01
com
3.10.20
9
19.60
Midea Allard
08
com
24.8.20
10
19.37
Maja Åkerblom
02
com
24.8.20
(10)
11
19.00
Elvira Jonsson
03
com
12
18.15
Elin Jansson
02
com
13
15.76
Primrose Ulegård
76
com
3.10.20
K Slägga
1
59.42
Jennifer Andersson
01
1
19
2
50.97
Maj Yngveson
02
6
19
JSM
3
49.50
Nina Björkman
98
2
X
4
47.72
Isabella Wiklund
03
com
5
46.16
Maja Åkerblom
02
2
18
6
36.65
Elin Jansson
02
3
18
7
31.33
Matilda Eriksson
04
com
3.10.20
8
28.70
Maja Gustavsson
98
com
3.10.20
9
27.53
Midea Allard
08
com
17.10.20
10
24.97
Molly Åkerblom
07
com
24.8.20
(10)
11
19.22
Elvira Jonsson
03
com
12
19.09
Primrose Ulegård
76
com
3.10.20
13
17.68
Lovisa Ulegård
01
com
3.10.20
K Spjut
1
55.10
Sofi Flink
95
2
14.8.20
SM
2
47.83
Maja Gustavsson
98
2
22
JSM
3
35.35
Matilda Eriksson
04
com
4
30.43
Primrose Ulegård
76
3
16.7.20
5
26.97
Midea Allard
08
com
27.9.20
6
21.80
Lovisa Ulegård
01
com
3.10.20
7
20.62
Maj Yngveson
02
com
3.10.20
8
19.87
Elvira Jonsson
03
com
9
18.55
Jennifer Andersson
01
com
24.8.20
10
17.48
Isabella Wiklund
03
com
(10)
11
16.66
Elin Jansson
02
com
12
16.05
Maja Åkerblom
02
com
3.10.20
13
14.38
Nina Björkman
98
com
24.8.20
14
9.80
Molly Åkerblom
07
com
24.8.20

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik