0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 47 (29+18)   Starter: 66 (37+29)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lion Martinez
7.04
Upsala IF
7.04
  M45 1
2Diego Snayers
Diego Snayers 88, RSA
7.65
88RSA
7.65
  M35 1
3Mårten Skogman
7.83
Spårvägens FK
7.83
  M55 1
4Lennart Asplund
12.04
Turebergs FK
12.04
  M85 1
5Ulf Wickbom
12.65
Högby IF
12.65
PB
  M80 1
M35 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:00.33
Turebergs FK
1:00.33
  M60 1
2Helen Hermundstad
1:00.45
Spårvägens FK
1:00.45
SB NR50
  K50 1
K 1
3Fredrik Lindgren
1:00.81
Spårvägens FK
1:00.81
PB
  M50 1
4Rickard Hannerell
1:17.40
Turebergs FK
1:17.40
PB
  M55 1
M35 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
4:28.27
Vallentuna FK
4:28.27
SB
  M35 1
2Simon Gustafsson
4:33.76
Turebergs FK
4:33.76
SB
  M35 2
3Weronika Brzuchalska
5:19.79
FK Studenterna
5:19.79
  
K 1
4Erik Öhman
6:29.79
Huddinge AIS
6:29.79
  M70 1
M45 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lion Martinez
22.78
Upsala IF
22.78
  M45 1
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
27.63
Turebergs FK
27.63
  M60 1
3Bruno Ziegler
27.81
Turebergs FK
27.81
  M50 1
4Niclas Lindholm
28.15
Mälarö SOK
28.15
PB
  M50 2
Final B
1Mårten Skogman
24.96
Spårvägens FK
24.96
  M55 1
2Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
30.54
Spårvägens FK
30.54
SB
  M65 1
3Lennart Asplund
41.41
Turebergs FK
41.41
SB
  M85 1
M50 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Eckerström
2:15.67
Spårvägens FK
2:15.67
PB
  M50 1
2Daniel Förberg
2:19.74
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:19.74
SB
  M50 2
3Björn Axelsson
2:24.29
Turebergs FK
2:24.29
SB
  M50 3
4Kenneth Gysing
2:40.24
IFK Lidingö
2:40.24
PB
  M65 1
5Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
2:41.07
Dalaportens OL
2:41.07
SB
  M55 1
6Patrik Nissen
Patrik Nissen 58, Spårvägen
2:48.06
Spårvägens FK
2:48.06
PB
  M65 2
7Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
3:45.43
Löparnas vänner IF
3:45.43
  M80 1
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
NM
  
Johanssonxxxx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
8.09
Dalaportens OL
8.09
  
Back7.697.628.09x
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.32
Turebergs FK
4.32
  
Säll3.88x4.324.16
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Per Östlund
12.37
Hässelby SK
12.37
SB
  
2Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
9.67
  
Östlund12.07x12.2512.37
Bengtsson9.67x9.40x
M65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Olsson
4.62
Turebergs FK
4.62
SB
  
Olsson4.474.424.624.46
M70 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sture Holmberg
4.54
Huddinge AIS
4.54
SB
  
Holmberg4.54x4.27x
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
10.15
IFK Linköping
10.15
PB
  
Nede9.9310.13x10.15
M75 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1John Östlund
2.85
Hässelby SK
2.85
SB
  
Östlund2.722.772.842.85
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1John Östlund
8.48
Hässelby SK
8.48
  
Östlund8.308.48xx
M80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt O Hallberg
2.48
IFK Lidingö
2.48
  
Hallberg2.412.482.242.27
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt O Hallberg
8.43
IFK Lidingö
8.43
  
Hallberg8.237.968.438.30
Kvinnor
K35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
3.13
Nyköpings BIS
3.13
PB
  
Bergman3.132.792.95x
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
4.98
Nyköpings BIS
4.98
  
Bergman4.714.984.844.60
K40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helen Hermundstad
8.37
Spårvägens FK
8.37
  K50 1
2Charlotte Törnqvist
8.41
Spårvägens FK
8.41
SB
  K45 1
3Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
8.76
Västerås FK
8.76
SB
  K45 2
4Lisa Jansson
Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday
8.81
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8.81
SB
  K40 1
Final B
1Susanne Bäckstadi GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
9.20
PB
  K45 3
2Camilla Larson
9.24
Tjalve FIF
9.24
  K55 1
3Kerstin Grape
9.44
Turebergs FK
9.44
PB
  K65 1
4Stina Leijonhufvud
10.08
Spårvägens FK
10.08
PB
  K50 2
5Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson 67, Spårvägen
10.40
Spårvägens FK
10.40
PB
  K55 2
K45 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Susanne Bäckstadi GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
30.27
PB
  K45 1
2Camilla Larson
30.46
Tjalve FIF
30.46
SB
  K55 1
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
10.13
Västerås FK
10.13
SB
  
Ulegård10.139.8810.079.90
K50 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Dasler
2:39.93
IF Start
2:39.93
  K55 1
2Marina Halldin
Marina Halldin 73, Spårvägen
2:49.12
Spårvägens FK
2:49.12
PB
  K50 1
3Katarina Löf Hagström
2:51.05
Spårvägens FK
2:51.05
SB
  K55 2
K50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
4.72
Spårvägens FK
4.72
  
2Stina Leijonhufvud
3.08
Spårvägens FK
3.08
PB
  
Evjen4.724.694.704.53
Leijonhufvud2.692.733.082.88
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Leijonhufvud
10.38
Spårvägens FK
10.38
PB
  
2Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
9.86
Spårvägens FK
9.86
  
Leijonhufvud10.389.6410.249.38
Evjenxx9.829.86
K55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson 67, Spårvägen
3.37
Spårvägens FK
3.37
PB
  
Nilsson3.103.373.13x
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson 67, Spårvägen
7.59
Spårvägens FK
7.59
PB
  
Nilsson7.596.997.107.52
K60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
2.67
  
Sundberg2.402.432.492.67
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
8.58
Spårvägens FK
8.58
  
2Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
6.84
SB
  
Manners8.588.42x8.49
Sundberg6.33x6.846.73
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
5.38
Upsala IF
5.38
SB
  
Sjöqvist5.385.074.984.84