0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 298 (136+162)   Starter: 770 (334+436)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.09
Västerås FK
7.09
  P19 1
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.16
KFUM Örebro
7.16
  
3Preeda Tantimethakun
7.46
Eskilstuna FI
7.46
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
7.72
Västerås FK
7.72
  P19 2
M 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.78
KFUM Örebro
22.78
  
2Jenson King
23.38
KFUM Arvika
23.38
  
3Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
23.58
KFUM Örebro
23.58
PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
23.75
Västerås FK
23.75
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:09.96
Västerås FK
4:09.96
SB
  
2Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
4:21.96
Västerås FK
4:21.96
  
3Joakim Rosendal
4:23.27
Ärla SK
4:23.27
PB
  
4Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
4:43.30
Västerås FK
4:43.30
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Viktor Zackrisson
8:41.94
Enhörna IF
8:41.94
PB
  
2Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
8:54.49
Västerås FK
8:54.49
SB
  
3Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
8:55.38
Spårvägens FK
8:55.38
  
4Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
9:10.11
Västerås FK
9:10.11
  
5Jimmy Nilsson
9:49.16
Enhörna IF
9:49.16
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.86
KFUM Örebro
4.86
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
4.01
Västerås FK
4.01
PB
  
3.663.864.014.164.764.864.96
Carlsson----xxooxxx
Forsbergoooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Adam Gyllsten
Adam Gyllsten 99, KFUM Örebro
6.23
KFUM Örebro
6.23
  
Henrik Silva Skoog
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Gyllsten6.236.125.905.77
Silva Skoogx
M Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
12.00
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.00
SB
  
2Olof Wallin
10.24
Wedevågs IF
10.24
PB
  
Arnerdal12.0011.4211.55xx11.44
Wallin9.7510.2410.169.83x10.10
P19 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Gustav Malmkvist
2.00
Katrineholms SK
2.00
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
PB
  
1.58
2.00
1.64
2.03
1.69
1.74
1.79
1.82
1.88
1.94
Malmkvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Forsbergo
o
o
o
o
xxx


P19 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.86
Västerås FK
6.86
PB
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
6.86
Katrineholms SK
6.86
PB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
6.46
IF Göta Karlstad
6.46
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
6.13
Västerås FK
6.13
  
Dagx6.676.86x6.85x
Malmkvist6.416.73x6.486.766.86
Dawood6.276.236.466.284.664.58
Setthammar6.136.10xxxx
P19 Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.57
Västerås FK
11.57
PB
  
Ahlgren10.3211.5710.6010.94xx
P17 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.27
Eskilstuna FI
7.27
  
2Jenson King
7.33
KFUM Arvika
7.33
=PB
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
7.45
Västerås FK
7.45
  
4August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.57
Nyköpings BIS
7.57
  
5Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.59
Katrineholms SK
7.59
  
6Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.71
Västerås FK
7.71
  
7Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
7.76
Eskilstuna FI
7.76
PB
  
Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Jenson King
7.43
KFUM Arvika
7.43
q
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
7.46
Västerås FK
7.46
q
  
3Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.73
Västerås FK
7.73
q
  
4Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
7.79
Eskilstuna FI
7.79
q
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.43
Eskilstuna FI
7.43
q
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.56
Nyköpings BIS
7.56
q
  
3Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.70
Katrineholms SK
7.70
q
  
4Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
7.92
Västerås FK
7.92
PB
q
  
5Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
8.44
Nyköpings BIS
8.44
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oscar Lennell
Oscar Lennell 07, Västerås FK
4:50.69
Västerås FK
4:50.69
PB
  
2Albin Wallgren
5:02.57
Åsbro GoIF
5:02.57
SB
  
3Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
5:05.08
KFUM Örebro
5:05.08
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.91
Västerås FK
1.91
  
2Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.74
Nyköpings BIS
1.74
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
PB
  
4Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
1.64
Eskilstuna FI
1.64
  
1.58
1.94
1.64
1.69
1.74
1.79
1.85
1.88
1.91
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Craig-
o
o
o
xxx



Karléno
o
xo
xxx




Findinxo
o
xxx





P17 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.46
Västerås FK
4.46
PB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.46
Västerås FK
4.46
PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
PB
  
3.463.663.864.014.164.314.464.56
Karlén---ooooxxx
Wiklund---xoxoxxoxxoxxx
Lindströmoxxooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
6.48
Katrineholms SK
6.48
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
6.13
Nyköpings BIS
6.13
PB
  
3Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
6.01
Eskilstuna FI
6.01
  
Hallin6.216.326.486.015.48x
Stierna5.67x6.034.556.134.49
Findin5.956.015.575.785.935.97
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
13.04
Katrineholms SK
13.04
  
2Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
12.05
Västerås FK
12.05
  
Hallin12.9813.0412.8012.42x13.00
Lindströmx11.86x12.05x12.05
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
14.58
Västerås FK
14.58
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.14
Västerås FK
12.14
  
Fabretto14.5813.65x14.32x14.33
Setthammarx11.58x11.6512.0912.14
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
17.35
Västerås FK
17.35
  
2Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, KFUM Örebro
14.95
KFUM Örebro
14.95
  
Fabrettox15.9617.3516.19x16.68
Olssonxx14.9513.81x14.76
P15 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.70
Västerås FK
7.70
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.71
KFUM Örebro
7.71
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
7.82
Västerås FK
7.82
  
4Theo Elster
Theo Elster 09, KFUM Örebro
8.11
KFUM Örebro
8.11
  
5Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
8.36
Södertälje IF
8.36
  
6Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
8.40
KFUM Örebro
8.40
  
7Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
8.94
KFUM Örebro
8.94
  
8Malte Hagerud
8.97
Åsbro GoIF
8.97
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.66
Västerås FK
7.66
q
  
2Theo Elster
Theo Elster 09, KFUM Örebro
7.93
KFUM Örebro
7.93
PB
q
  
3Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
8.29
Södertälje IF
8.29
q
  
4Malte Hagerud
8.98
Åsbro GoIF
8.98
q
  
5Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
9.55
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.70
KFUM Örebro
7.70
q
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
7.86
Västerås FK
7.86
q
  
3Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
8.35
KFUM Örebro
8.35
q
  
4Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
8.76
KFUM Örebro
8.76
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
24.86
KFUM Örebro
24.86
PB
  
2Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
27.49
KFUM Örebro
27.49
  
3Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
27.50
Södertälje IF
27.50
PB
  
4Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
34.73
Västerås FK
34.73
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
28.62
KFUM Örebro
28.62
PB
  
2Malte Hagerud
29.05
Åsbro GoIF
29.05
  
3Edwin Wallgren
32.47
Åsbro GoIF
32.47
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Måns Dahlberg
2:51.93
IF Start
2:51.93
PB
  
2Jonathan Enarsson
2:55.03
IK Westmannia
2:55.03
  
3Casper Enarsson
2:59.20
IK Westmannia
2:59.20
  
4Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
3:20.04
Västerås FK
3:20.04
  
F14 1
5Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
3:24.91
Västerås FK
3:24.91
  
F14 2
6Tyra Lagerquist
3:30.79
Katrineholms SK
3:30.79
PB
  
F14 3
P15 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.79
Eskilstuna FI
1.79
  
1.581.641.691.741.791.82
Brändebornooooxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
3.16
Södertälje IF
3.16
  
2Alex Nordh
Alex Nordh 09, KFUM Örebro
2.76
KFUM Örebro
2.76
PB
  
2.462.612.762.863.063.163.26
Liwell----oxoxxx
Nordhoxoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
5.61
Västerås FK
5.61
PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
5.53
Västerås FK
5.53
PB
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
5.03
Södertälje IF
5.03
PB
  
4Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
4.70
Södertälje IF
4.70
  
5Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
4.62
KFUM Örebro
4.62
PB
  
6Malte Hagerud
4.40
Åsbro GoIF
4.40
  
7Liam Canstrén
Liam Canstrén 09, Södertälje IF
4.27
Södertälje IF
4.27
PB
  
8Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
4.27
PB
  
Skoogx5.615.27x4.31x
Åkerlundx5.535.34xx5.25
Liwell4.364.654.855.034.734.90
Bashorx4.394.444.704.26x
Jorbrant4.574.33x4.01x4.62
Hagerud4.384.40x4.323.92x
Canstrén4.264.104.194.224.27x
Wallgren3.973.983.724.034.154.27
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
11.26
KFUM Örebro
11.26
PB
  
Mattsson11.1611.2611.1711.2311.1310.99
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felix Sjöstedt
13.15
Glanshammars IF
13.15
  
2Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
10.30
Västerås FK
10.30
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
8.42
Södertälje IF
8.42
  
4Liam Canstrén
Liam Canstrén 09, Södertälje IF
8.07
Södertälje IF
8.07
  
Sjöstedtx12.73x12.0613.1512.33
Skoog9.629.899.789.7610.309.47
Liwell7.156.837.398.427.877.61
Canstrénx7.657.997.908.077.55
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Felix Sjöstedt
17.34
Glanshammars IF
17.34
PB
  
Sjöstedt15.60x16.0817.1817.2717.34
P14 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.19
KFUM Örebro
8.19
  
2Constantin Jansson BenickiIF Göta Karlstad
8.26
  
3Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.46
KFUM Örebro
8.46
  
4Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
8.63
KFUM Örebro
8.63
  
5Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.80
KFUM Örebro
8.80
PB
  
6Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
9.17
Södertälje IF
9.17
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
25.33
Västerås FK
25.33
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
26.23
KFUM Örebro
26.23
  
3Constantin Jansson BenickiIF Göta Karlstad
26.81
  
4Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
27.72
KFUM Örebro
27.72
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
26.98
KFUM Örebro
26.98
PB
  
2Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
27.79
KFUM Örebro
27.79
PB
  
3Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
30.33
KFUM Örebro
30.33
PB
  
4Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
30.62
Södertälje IF
30.62
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.55
KFUM Örebro
9.55
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
9.81
Västerås FK
9.81
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
5.15
KFUM Örebro
5.15
  
2Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.69
KFUM Örebro
4.69
PB
  
3Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.40
KFUM Örebro
4.40
PB
  
4Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
4.32
Södertälje IF
4.32
PB
  
5Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.03
KFUM Örebro
4.03
PB
  
Sjöholm5.154.894.895.06xx
Unosson4.244.694.28xxx
Ivansson4.003.944.134.054.224.40
Bergvall4.274.204.053.983.864.32
Gunnarsson3.863.873.953.65x4.03
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
10.74
KFUM Örebro
10.74
PB
  
2Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
9.14
KFUM Örebro
9.14
  
3Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
8.36
KFUM Örebro
8.36
PB
  
Sjöholmxx10.6110.1910.6210.74
Gunnarsson9.129.148.968.958.988.80
Vinblad8.367.378.00x7.89
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
9.36
Glanshammars IF
9.36
PB
  
Tesell9.038.538.568.859.36x
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
12.83
Glanshammars IF
12.83
PB
  
Tesell12.30x12.83x12.0412.64
P13 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
8.20
KFUM Örebro
8.20
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.69
Västerås FK
8.69
  
3Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
8.92
Södertälje IF
8.92
  
4Cesar Regner Edhager
9.05
Nyköpings BIS
9.05
PB
  
5Michal Kulik
9.31
Götlunda IF
9.31
  
6Leo Johansson Stolpe
9.51
Västerås FK
9.51
  
7Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
9.83
KFUM Örebro
9.83
  
Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
8.17
KFUM Örebro
8.17
PB
q
  
2Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
8.85
Södertälje IF
8.85
q
  
3Cesar Regner Edhager
9.18
Nyköpings BIS
9.18
q
  
4Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.42
KFUM Örebro
9.42
q
  
5Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
9.95
KFUM Örebro
9.95
q
  
6Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.86
Nyköpings BIS
10.86
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.70
Västerås FK
8.70
q
  
2Michal Kulik
9.20
Götlunda IF
9.20
PB
q
  
3Leo Johansson Stolpe
9.33
Västerås FK
9.33
PB
q
  
4Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.18
Nyköpings BIS
10.18
PB
  
5William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.57
Nyköpings BIS
11.57
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Liam Olsson
DQ
IF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Leo Johansson Stolpe
30.51
Västerås FK
30.51
PB
  
2Cesar Regner Edhager
32.80
Nyköpings BIS
32.80
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Michal Kulik
30.51
Götlunda IF
30.51
PB
  
2Henning Lind
Henning Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
34.63
Nyköpings BIS
34.63
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
2:38.07
Västerås FK
2:38.07
  
2Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
2:38.55
KFUM Örebro
2:38.55
PB
  
3Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
2:41.23
Västerås FK
2:41.23
PB
  
4Michal Kulik
2:48.46
Götlunda IF
2:48.46
PB
  
5Henning Lind
Henning Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
2:48.52
Nyköpings BIS
2:48.52
PB
  
6Cesar Regner Edhager
2:49.95
Nyköpings BIS
2:49.95
PB
  
7Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
2:57.58
Södertälje IF
2:57.58
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
12.06
Västerås FK
12.06
SB
  
2Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
12.84
Nyköpings BIS
12.84
PB
  
3William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
15.94
Nyköpings BIS
15.94
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Liam Olsson
1.49
IF Göta Karlstad
1.49
  
2Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
1.49
KFUM Örebro
1.49
  
3Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
1.49
KFUM Örebro
1.49
SB
  
4Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.13
Nyköpings BIS
1.13
  
1.07
1.52
1.13
1.19
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.49
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Victorén-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
Ekvall-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Eiderborno
xxo
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
2.11
Västerås FK
2.11
PB
  
2William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.76
Nyköpings BIS
1.76
PB
  
1.411.611.761.912.012.112.21
Larsson--ooxxooxxx
Landebladoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.74
Västerås FK
4.74
PB
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
  
3Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
4.63
Västerås FK
4.63
=PB
  
4Leo Johansson Stolpe
4.21
Västerås FK
4.21
PB
  
5Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
3.67
Södertälje IF
3.67
PB
  
Aronsson4.474.444.524.384.524.74
Ekvall4.264.674.414.624.65x
Petrénx4.524.53x4.524.63
Johansson Stolpe3.944.173.743.913.774.21
Engberg3.153.163.673.172.903.20
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
10.78
KFUM Örebro
10.78
PB
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.34
KFUM Örebro
9.34
  
3Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
8.77
Västerås FK
8.77
  
Ekvall9.3910.0910.029.449.7510.78
Thuvander9.169.34xxx7.79
Larsson8.398.518.668.608.77
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
11.87
KFUM Örebro
11.87
PB
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
9.14
KFUM Örebro
9.14
  
3Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
7.29
Södertälje IF
7.29
  
4Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
7.14
Västerås FK
7.14
  
5Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
6.34
Södertälje IF
6.34
PB
  
6William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.31
Nyköpings BIS
5.31
PB
  
7Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.28
Nyköpings BIS
5.28
PB
  
Victorén11.878.099.85x9.7611.31
Ekvall8.649.089.147.48x7.39
Hagy-Zade6.816.987.007.037.137.29
Forslin7.146.086.396.536.816.55
Engberg6.045.886.166.326.346.25
Landeblad5.314.625.155.125.084.76
Lindgren5.285.224.935.144.544.77
P12 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
8.62
KFUM Örebro
8.62
  
2Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
9.34
Västerås FK
9.34
  
3Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
9.38
Västerås FK
9.38
=PB
  
4Knut Hermansson
Knut Hermansson 12, Västerås FK
9.48
Västerås FK
9.48
  
5Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
9.97
Västerås FK
9.97
  
6Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.00
Nyköpings BIS
10.00
  
7Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.17
Nyköpings BIS
10.17
  
8Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.35
Nyköpings BIS
10.35
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
8.86
  
1Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
9.31
Västerås FK
9.31
q
  
2Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.80
Nyköpings BIS
9.80
PB
q
  
3Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.97
Nyköpings BIS
9.97
q
  
4Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
10.31
KFUM Örebro
10.31
  
5Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.86
Nyköpings BIS
10.86
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
8.80
KFUM Örebro
8.80
q
  
2Knut Hermansson
Knut Hermansson 12, Västerås FK
9.27
Västerås FK
9.27
PB
q
  
3Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
9.39
Västerås FK
9.39
q
  
4Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
9.84
Västerås FK
9.84
PB
q
  
5Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.98
Nyköpings BIS
9.98
PB
q
  
6Edvin Bergvall
Edvin Bergvall 12, Södertälje IF
10.15
Södertälje IF
10.15
  
7Axel Clarin
Axel Clarin 12, Nyköpings BIS
11.80
Nyköpings BIS
11.80
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
29.82
KFUM Örebro
29.82
  
2Cesar EngströmBromma IF
31.25
PB
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
31.72
KFUM Örebro
31.72
  
3Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
32.16
Västerås FK
32.16
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
33.19
Västerås FK
33.19
PB
  
2Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
38.83
Nyköpings BIS
38.83
PB
  
Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Felix Herbst
Felix Herbst 12, Västerås FK
32.13
Västerås FK
32.13
PB
  
Tage Brokvist
Tage Brokvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
DQ
Nyköpings BIS
DQ
  
Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
DQ
Nyköpings BIS
DQ
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felix Herbst
Felix Herbst 12, Västerås FK
2:40.08
Västerås FK
2:40.08
PB
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
2:47.31
KFUM Örebro
2:47.31
PB
  
3Jakob Sterner
Jakob Sterner 12, Strängnäs
3:02.02
IFK Strängnäs
3:02.02
PB
  
4Tage Brokvist
Tage Brokvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
3:05.53
Nyköpings BIS
3:05.53
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felix Herbst
Felix Herbst 12, Västerås FK
11.54
Västerås FK
11.54
  
2Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
11.95
Västerås FK
11.95
  
3Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
13.54
Västerås FK
13.54
PB
  
4Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
13.72
Västerås FK
13.72
SB
  
5Jakob Sterner
Jakob Sterner 12, Strängnäs
14.55
IFK Strängnäs
14.55
PB
  
6Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
14.74
Nyköpings BIS
14.74
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
1.56
KFUM Örebro
1.56
PB
  
2Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
1.19
Västerås FK
1.19
  
3Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
1.19
Västerås FK
1.19
PB
  
4Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.14
Nyköpings BIS
1.14
  
5Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
1.14
Västerås FK
1.14
  
6Jakob Sterner
Jakob Sterner 12, Strängnäs
1.08
IFK Strängnäs
1.08
PB
  
7David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.02
Nyköpings BIS
1.02
  
8Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
1.02
KFUM Örebro
1.02
SB
  
9Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.02
Nyköpings BIS
1.02
  
Cesar EngströmBromma IF
1.24
  
0.96
1.48
1.02
1.52
1.08
1.56
1.14
1.60
1.19
1.24
1.29
1.40
Kvelland-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Masillo-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Mackenzie-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Lavéno
o
o
o
xxx



Persson-
o
xo
o
xxx



Sternero
o
xo
xxx




Forslundo
o
xxx





Vinblado
xo
xxx





Olssono
xxo
xxx





Engström-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
4.66
KFUM Örebro
4.66
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
4.31
KFUM Örebro
4.31
PB
  
3Knut Hermansson
Knut Hermansson 12, Västerås FK
4.28
Västerås FK
4.28
PB
  
4Felix Herbst
Felix Herbst 12, Västerås FK
4.18
Västerås FK
4.18
PB
  
5Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
  
6Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
3.97
Västerås FK
3.97
PB
  
7Edvin Bergvall
Edvin Bergvall 12, Södertälje IF
3.68
Södertälje IF
3.68
  
8Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
3.54
Västerås FK
3.54
  
9Tage Brokvist
Tage Brokvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.42
Nyköpings BIS
3.42
PB
  
10Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.31
Nyköpings BIS
3.31
  
11Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.26
Nyköpings BIS
3.26
  
12Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
3.24
KFUM Örebro
3.24
  
13Viktor Sjöblom
Viktor Sjöblom 12, Västerås FK
3.20
Västerås FK
3.20
  
14Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.15
Nyköpings BIS
3.15
  
15Jakob Sterner
Jakob Sterner 12, Strängnäs
2.98
IFK Strängnäs
2.98
SB
  
16Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.87
Nyköpings BIS
2.87
PB
  
17David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.79
Nyköpings BIS
2.79
  
18Axel Clarin
Axel Clarin 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.68
Nyköpings BIS
2.68
PB
  
Cesar EngströmBromma IF
4.25
  
Kvelland4.144.664.664.374.644.56
Halvarsson4.034.033.974.064.214.31
Hermansson4.283.804.053.753.943.93
Herbst3.984.054.062.883.844.18
Masillo4.063.943.954.024.074.08
Mackenzie3.333.503.973.693.773.62
Bergvall3.553.053.673.573.663.68
Persson3.293.49x3.54xx
Brokvist3.423.203.26
Aldenius3.263.313.25
Lavén3.263.19x
Vinblad3.223.243.23
Sjöblom3.143.203.10
Svernestam2.903.153.10
Sterner2.792.982.98
Olssonxx2.87
Forslund2.792.692.47
Clarin2.682.652.64
Engström3.993.154.25
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sebastian Gabrielli GustafssonEskilstuna FI
8.13
  
2Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
6.94
Västerås FK
6.94
  
3Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
6.78
Nyköpings BIS
6.78
PB
  
4Edvin Bergvall
Edvin Bergvall 12, Södertälje IF
6.44
Södertälje IF
6.44
  
5Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
6.15
Västerås FK
6.15
  
6Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.90
Nyköpings BIS
5.90
PB
  
7Zack Mackenzie
Zack Mackenzie 12, Västerås FK
5.84
Västerås FK
5.84
PB
  
8Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
5.47
KFUM Örebro
5.47
  
9David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.22
Nyköpings BIS
5.22
  
10Axel Clarin
Axel Clarin 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.66
Nyköpings BIS
4.66
PB
  
11Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.91
Nyköpings BIS
3.91
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson8.128.137.767.897.337.82
Nyqvist6.426.946.776.896.636.65
Svernestam6.215.246.365.786.066.78
Bergvall6.355.896.266.445.906.07
Masillo5.596.155.995.815.885.91
Aldeniusx5.905.835.615.345.79
Mackenzie5.745.835.395.775.035.84
Vinblad5.295.344.95x5.47
Forslund4.985.224.53
Clarin4.354.664.57
Olsson3.843.913.88
M35 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Victor Häggh
10:32.34
Enhörna IF
10:32.34
PB
  
M35
2Alexander Selin
Alexander Selin 85, Västerås FK
10:51.98
Västerås FK
10:51.98
PB
  
M35 1
3Mikael Hansson
11:04.13
IF Start
11:04.13
PB
  
M60 1
4Johan Fredriksson
11:05.31
Kumla SF
11:05.31
PB
  
M40 1
4Marie Dasler
11:11.06
IF Start
11:11.06
  
K55 1
6Magnus Dahlberg
Magnus Dahlberg 71, Västerås FK
11:35.14
Västerås FK
11:35.14
SB
  
M50 1
M40 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kent Andersson
Kent Andersson 69, Västerås FK
28.10
Västerås FK
28.10
PB
  
M55 1
2Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
29.83
Eskilstuna FI
29.83
PB
  
M55 2
3Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
31.32
Nyköpings BIS
31.32
PB
  
M55 3
4Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
33.01
Västerås FK
33.01
PB
  
M55 4
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Peter Ström
31.28
Kumla SF
31.28
SB
  
M50 1
2Mikael HanssonIF Start
31.97
PB
  
M60 1
M40 400 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
55.47
Enköpings AI
55.47
PB
  
M40
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
59.93
Västerås FK
59.93
PB
  
M45 1
3Mikael Hansson
1:08.47
IF Start
1:08.47
SB
  
M60 1
4Jörgen Sporre
Jörgen Sporre 63, Södertälje IF
1:11.89
Södertälje IF
1:11.89
SB
  
M60 2
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
1:15.04
Västerås FK
1:15.04
PB
  
M55 1
2Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
1:23.53
Västerås FK
1:23.53
PB
  
M55 2
3Annica Sjölund
1:24.93
IF Start
1:24.93
PB
  
K55 1
M40 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Magnus Wallenius
Magnus Wallenius 73, Västerås FK
2:14.65
Västerås FK
2:14.65
SB
  
M50 1
2Mikael Hansson
2:33.96
IF Start
2:33.96
  
M60 1
3Johan FredrikssonKumla SF
2:40.87
PB
  
M40 1
4Marie Dasler
2:45.65
IF Start
2:45.65
  
K55 1
5Annica Sjölund
3:20.89
IF Start
3:20.89
SB
  
K55 2
M40 Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Carl RosenquistIFK Gnesta
11.15
PB
  
Rosenquist10.50x11.15xxx
M45 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Håkan Setthammar
Håkan Setthammar 72, Västerås FK
8.07
Västerås FK
8.07
SB
  
M50 1
2Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.42
Nyköpings BIS
8.42
  
M50 2
3Kent Andersson
Kent Andersson 69, Västerås FK
8.42
Västerås FK
8.42
PB
  
M55 1
4Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
8.73
Eskilstuna FI
8.73
  
M55 2
5Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
8.98
Nyköpings BIS
8.98
PB
  
M55 3
6Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
9.23
Nyköpings BIS
9.23
SB
  
M45 1
7Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.57
KFUM Örebro
10.57
SB
  
M70 1
8Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
13.49
Västerås FK
13.49
SB
  
M55 4
M45 1500 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Marie Dasler
5:18.63
IF Start
5:18.63
SB
  
K55 1
2Mikael Hansson
5:18.64
IF Start
5:18.64
SB
  
M60 1
M45 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
1.72
Västerås FK
1.72
SB
  
1.601.631.691.72
Berrooxoxxo
M45 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
3.73
Nyköpings BIS
3.73
  
Dahlrotxxx3.73
M45 Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
10.67
PB
  
Andersson10.1410.6710.17xxx
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Magnus ÅkerblomJärna SK
10.71
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Håkan Setthammar
Håkan Setthammar 72, Västerås FK
1.66
Västerås FK
1.66
SB
  
1.371.421.481.541.601.661.69
Setthammarooooooxx
M50 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Sergej Nikolajev
3.54
Hässelby SK
3.54
SB
  
3.443.543.64
Nikolajevooxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Håkan Setthammar
Håkan Setthammar 72, Västerås FK
5.61
Västerås FK
5.61
SB
  
2Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.58
Nyköpings BIS
4.58
SB
  
Setthammar4.81xxx5.61
Hegefors4.094.514.124.304.274.58
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.86
Nyköpings BIS
9.86
PB
  
Hegefors9.149.869.539.049.409.54
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
14.83
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.83
PB
  
2Olof Wallin
12.84
Wedevågs IF
12.84
PB
  
Arnerdal14.2414.8314.66xx13.35
Wallin12.8412.3412.6412.1912.6912.01
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.56
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
1.42
Nyköpings BIS
1.42
PB
  
2Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
1.22
Västerås FK
1.22
PB
  
3Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
1.22
Västerås FK
1.22
PB
  
1.00
1.45
1.10
1.16
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.42
Craig-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Lundkvisto
o
o
o
xxx



Karlsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx



M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
7.64
Västerås FK
7.64
PB
  
Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
10.52
Spårvägens FK
10.52
SB
  
Karlsson7.647.43x
Ketolax10.52xxxx
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
13.19
PB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
12.49
Spårvägens FK
12.49
SB
  
3Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
6.58
Västerås FK
6.58
SB
  
Andersson13.19xx11.72x
Ketola12.49x12.1211.7011.9911.92
Lundkvist6.58x
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
11.08
Spårvägens FK
11.08
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
1.45
Spårvägens FK
1.45
SB
  
2Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
1.37
  
1.321.371.421.451.48
Pohl-oooxxx
Bengtssonoxoxxx
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
9.66
Spårvägens FK
9.66
  
1Jörgen Sporre
Jörgen Sporre 63, Södertälje IF
8.10
Södertälje IF
8.10
PB
  
Pohl9.639.669.62x9.559.49
Sporre7.617.637.767.657.798.10
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
9.73
SB
  
Bengtssonx9.73xxx9.28
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Tomas Bengtsson
12.48
IFK Märsta
12.48
SB
  
Bengtsson11.20x12.4812.15x12.22
M70 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sture Holmberg
4.35
Huddinge AIS
4.35
  
Holmbergx4.154.354.25x4.21
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Börje Nordin
10.18
Åsbro GoIF
10.18
  
Nordin9.239.669.779.7010.189.94
M75 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Olle Borg
4.50
KFUM Arvika
4.50
=SB
  
2Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
3.07
Västerås FK
3.07
SB
  
Borg4.504.304.142.864.224.33
Nilsson2.843.073.033.033.042.83
M75 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Olle Borg
9.84
KFUM Arvika
9.84
SB
  
Borg9.449.549.847.699.599.50
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.91
SB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
7.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.97
  
2Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
8.14
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.14
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
8.48
Västerås FK
8.48
SB
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
8.50
Västerås FK
8.50
  
4Jenny Karlsson RydensjöEskilstuna FI
8.54
PB
  
4Helene Söderberg
Helene Söderberg 62, Nyköpings BIS
11.09
Nyköpings BIS
11.09
PB
  
5Junia Oskarsson
Junia Oskarsson 05, Eskilstuna FI
8.84
Eskilstuna FI
8.84
PB
  F19 1
6Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
9.10
Eskilstuna FI
9.10
PB
  F19 2
7Maja Granell
Maja Granell 07, Stocksäter
9.94
Stocksäters IF
9.94
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tuva Frih
27.52
Åsbro GoIF
27.52
  
2Emmi Koskinen
Emmi Koskinen 08, KFUM Örebro
28.47
KFUM Örebro
28.47
  
3Jostin King
28.54
KFUM Arvika
28.54
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
28.64
Eskilstuna FI
28.64
PB
  
2Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
29.97
Västerås FK
29.97
  
3Maja Granell
Maja Granell 07, Stocksäter
34.76
Stocksäters IF
34.76
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Rebecka Albinsson
59.92
Karlskoga FIF
59.92
PB
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
1:03.55
Västerås FK
1:03.55
SB
  
3Emmi Koskinen
Emmi Koskinen 08, KFUM Örebro
1:05.43
KFUM Örebro
1:05.43
PB
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Inari Laihonen Sandamas
1:01.49
Västerås FK
1:01.49
PB
  
2Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
1:02.44
Västerås FK
1:02.44
PB
  
3Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
1:05.53
Västerås FK
1:05.53
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
2:17.85
Västerås FK
2:17.85
SB
  
2Inari Laihonen Sandamas
2:18.00
Västerås FK
2:18.00
PB
  
3Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
2:18.82
Västerås FK
2:18.82
PB
  
4Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
2:20.58
Västerås FK
2:20.58
PB
  
5Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2:20.62
Västerås FK
2:20.62
PB
  
6Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
2:29.16
Västerås FK
2:29.16
  
7Emilia Andersson
Emilia Andersson 07, Eskilstuna FI
2:31.43
Eskilstuna FI
2:31.43
PB
  
8Wera Falk
Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro
2:34.37
KFUM Örebro
2:34.37
  
K Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Petra Olsen
Petra Olsen 90, KFUM Örebro
3.66
KFUM Örebro
3.66
  
3.663.86
Olsenoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tindra Frykholm
Tindra Frykholm 03, KFUM Örebro
5.59
KFUM Örebro
5.59
SB
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
5.04
Västerås FK
5.04
  
3Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
5.00
Nyköpings BIS
5.00
  
4Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
4.81
IF Göta Karlstad
4.81
  
Frykholm5.595.445.535.275.36
Palmqvist4.834.775.035.04x4.71
Anderssonx4.925.004.984.994.99
Melin4.394.544.814.684.61x
K Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.00
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.00
SB
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
10.36
Västerås FK
10.36
  
Åskag13.00xxxx12.85
Palmqvist10.23x10.2310.3510.2910.36
K Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
10.15
KFUM Örebro
10.15
PB
  
2Tyra Eriksson HartmanKatrineholms SK
8.07
PB
  
Edberg10.0110.159.84xxx
Eriksson Hartmanx7.727.21x8.077.93
K Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Kristina Andersson
17.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.40
SB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
14.66
Västerås FK
14.66
PB
  
3Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.75
  
Andersson17.2217.4016.8116.83x16.66
Allard14.29x14.4014.66x14.36
Essman11.10x10.9211.7510.5511.59
F19 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.65
Södertälje IF
1.65
  
1.571.651.70
Mölleroxxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
3.19
Lindqvistxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
4.49
Västerås FK
4.49
  
2Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
4.11
Eskilstuna FI
4.11
PB
  
Durakovic4.404.284.494.303.334.42
Yousefxx4.05xx4.11
F17 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
8.21
Stocksäters IF
8.21
  
2Jostin King
8.36
KFUM Arvika
8.36
  
3Tuva Frih
8.48
Åsbro GoIF
8.48
  
4Emmi Koskinen
Emmi Koskinen 08, KFUM Örebro
8.57
KFUM Örebro
8.57
  
5Amelia Schiappacase
8.67
Västerås FK
8.67
SB
  
6Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
8.95
  
7Tuvali Åhser
8.97
IF Göta Karlstad
8.97
  
Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Tuva Frih
8.42
Åsbro GoIF
8.42
SB
q
  
2Emmi Koskinen
Emmi Koskinen 08, KFUM Örebro
8.50
KFUM Örebro
8.50
q
  
3Amelia Schiappacase
8.68
Västerås FK
8.68
SB
q
  
4Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
8.82
Västerås FK
8.82
PB
q
  
5Meya Karlsson
Meya Karlsson 08, Västerås FK
9.22
Västerås FK
9.22
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
8.18
Stocksäters IF
8.18
PB
q
  
2Jostin King
8.35
KFUM Arvika
8.35
q
  
3Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
8.79
=PB
q
  
4Tuvali Åhser
9.00
IF Göta Karlstad
9.00
q
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
9.38
Västerås FK
9.38
  
Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.62
Södertälje IF
1.62
  
2Isolde Väinölä
Isolde Väinölä 07, Västerås FK
1.62
Västerås FK
1.62
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.62
  
4Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
1.47
Västerås FK
1.47
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.47
Katrineholms SK
1.47
  
1.421.471.521.571.621.65
Noreland---xoxoxxx
Väinölä---xxoxoxxx
Wiman Ahlstedt--oxoxxoxxx
Robsonooxxx
Sevelinxoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.04
Södertälje IF
3.04
PB
  
2Tuvali Åhser
2.89
IF Göta Karlstad
2.89
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.89
Södertälje IF
2.89
  
2.492.692.893.043.19
Porath--xooxxx
Åhseroooxxx
Persson-xooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.19
Västerås FK
5.19
  
2Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.54
Västerås FK
4.54
PB
  
3Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
4.52
Västerås FK
4.52
=SB
  
4Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
4.49
Västerås FK
4.49
PB
  
5Tuvali Åhser
4.45
IF Göta Karlstad
4.45
  
6Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
4.26
  
7Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.10
Katrineholms SK
4.10
  
Sundénx5.19xxx5.06
Brusling4.404.494.504.534.54x
Englund4.524.344.224.114.284.21
Åkerblom3.734.49x4.26x4.25
Åhserx4.434.454.29x4.43
Nordh-Porath3.95xx4.214.094.26
Sevelin2.752.92xx4.103.99
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
9.22
PB
  
Nordh-Porath9.038.89x9.228.69
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
12.03
KFUM Örebro
12.03
  
2Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
7.22
  
Karlsson9.8911.9211.34xx12.03
Nordh-Porath6.92xx6.746.667.22
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
17.05
PB
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
15.90
Västerås FK
15.90
  
3Iris Svensson
Iris Svensson 07, Glanshammar
11.25
Glanshammars IF
11.25
PB
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
10.83
PB
  
Wiman Ahlstedtx16.29x17.05xx
Åkerblom15.2615.4115.90xxx
Svensson9.8910.73x10.0910.8211.25
Nordh-Porathx10.8310.4710.2810.39x
F15 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nora Karlsson
8.23
IF Göta Karlstad
8.23
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.26
Katrineholms SK
8.26
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.42
Karlskoga FIF
8.42
  
4Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.72
KFUM Örebro
8.72
  
5Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
8.81
Södertälje IF
8.81
  
6Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.15
Västerås FK
9.15
  
7Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.25
IK Westmannia
9.25
  
8Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
9.27
KFUM Örebro
9.27
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Nellie Garmland
8.22
Katrineholms SK
8.22
q
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
8.49
Karlskoga FIF
8.49
q
  
3Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
8.79
Södertälje IF
8.79
q
  
4Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.90
KFUM Örebro
8.90
q
  
5Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.30
IK Westmannia
9.30
q
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Nora Karlsson
8.23
IF Göta Karlstad
8.23
q
  
2Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.13
Västerås FK
9.13
q
  
3Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
9.21
KFUM Örebro
9.21
SB
q
  
4Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.76
Västerås FK
9.76
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Rebecka Albinsson
26.50
Karlskoga FIF
26.50
  
2Nellie Garmland
26.82
Katrineholms SK
26.82
  
3Nora Karlsson
26.87
IF Göta Karlstad
26.87
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
30.04
Västerås FK
30.04
  
2Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
30.21
Västerås FK
30.21
PB
  
3Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
31.54
IK Westmannia
31.54
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Nora Karlsson
9.34
IF Göta Karlstad
9.34
PB
  
2Klara Johansson
9.63
Stocksäters IF
9.63
  
3Elin Abelin
9.96
Säffle FIK
9.96
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Edla Danielsson
1.62
IK Westmannia
1.62
  
2Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
1.47
Glanshammars IF
1.47
  
3Elin Abelin
1.47
Säffle FIK
1.47
  
1.421.471.521.571.621.65
Danielsson--oooxxx
Svenssonooxxx
Abelinoxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Klara Johansson
3.16
Stocksäters IF
3.16
  
2Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
2.26
KFUM Örebro
2.26
  
2.012.262.463.063.163.26
Johansson---xoxxoxxx
Erikssonooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nellie Garmland
4.97
Katrineholms SK
4.97
  
2Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
4.66
KFUM Örebro
4.66
  
3Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
  
4Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
4.06
KFUM Örebro
4.06
SB
  
5Hedvig Alexandersson
4.02
Glanshammars IF
4.02
PB
  
6Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
3.84
Södertälje IF
3.84
  
7Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
3.75
IK Westmannia
3.75
  
Garmland4.884.97x4.64x4.91
Rasmussen4.124.664.582.924.45x
Ledinx3.923.913.824.084.03
Eriksson3.903.663.894.063.913.98
Alexandersson3.723.883.813.323.644.02
Ndumba3.623.84xxx3.72
Flobrink-Wiik3.613.753.683.653.563.74
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elin Abelin
10.02
Säffle FIK
10.02
PB
  
2Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
9.94
KFUM Örebro
9.94
  
3Signe Estarp
Signe Estarp 09, KFUM Örebro
8.25
KFUM Örebro
8.25
  
Abelin9.799.899.859.8310.028.28
Rasmussen9.278.199.139.709.589.94
Estarp8.157.938.257.997.938.16
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.96
Västerås FK
9.96
  
2Tuva Wistrand
Tuva Wistrand 09, Glanshammar
7.58
Glanshammars IF
7.58
  
3Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
5.96
Södertälje IF
5.96
  
Eriksson9.96xx9.35x9.79
Wistrand7.507.587.117.216.997.49
Ndumba5.445.905.965.915.445.35
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
13.63
Västerås FK
13.63
PB
  
Eriksson13.0813.63x12.6913.1112.98
F14 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elisa Östin
8.30
Karlskoga FIF
8.30
  
2Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.80
Västerås FK
8.80
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.82
KFUM Örebro
8.82
  
4Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
8.91
Katrineholms SK
8.91
  
5Julia Karlsson
9.03
Säffle FIK
9.03
  
6Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.18
Västerås FK
9.18
  
7Nellie Canstrén
Nellie Canstrén 10, Södertälje IF
9.22
Södertälje IF
9.22
PB
  
8Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.27
Nyköpings BIS
9.27
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Elisa Östin
8.35
Karlskoga FIF
8.35
q
  
2Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
8.90
Katrineholms SK
8.90
q
  
3Julia Karlsson
8.91
Säffle FIK
8.91
q
  
4Nellie Canstrén
Nellie Canstrén 10, Södertälje IF
9.31
Södertälje IF
9.31
PB
q
  
5Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
9.49
Södertälje IF
9.49
  
6Penny Konstantinou
11.13
Västerås FK
11.13
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.71
Västerås FK
8.71
q
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.83
KFUM Örebro
8.83
q
  
3Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.13
Västerås FK
9.13
q
  
4Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.22
Nyköpings BIS
9.22
q
  
5Emma Ekengren
Emma Ekengren 10, Västerås FK
10.02
Västerås FK
10.02
PB
  
6Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
10.10
Södertälje IF
10.10
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elisa Östin
27.12
Karlskoga FIF
27.12
  
2Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
28.28
Västerås FK
28.28
  
3Tyra Lagerquist
30.04
Katrineholms SK
30.04
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
31.38
Södertälje IF
31.38
PB
  
2Emma Ekengren
Emma Ekengren 10, Västerås FK
33.61
Västerås FK
33.61
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elisa Östin
9.48
Karlskoga FIF
9.48
  
2Julia Karlsson
9.87
Säffle FIK
9.87
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
10.28
KFUM Örebro
10.28
  
4Kerstin Hermansson
10.86
Västerås FK
10.86
PB
  
5Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
11.00
Västerås FK
11.00
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Julia Karlsson
1.55
Säffle FIK
1.55
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.46
KFUM Örebro
1.46
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
PB
  
4Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
1.43
Katrineholms SK
1.43
  
5Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.38
Nyköpings BIS
1.38
  
6Tyra Lagerquist
1.33
Katrineholms SK
1.33
  
7Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
1.33
Västerås FK
1.33
PB
  
8Tyra Eriksson HartmanKatrineholms SK
1.27
PB
  
1.21
1.55
1.27
1.58
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Karlsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Forslund Ekberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Anderbro-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Sevelin-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Gimlander-
-
o
o
xxx



Lagerquist-
o
xo
xxx




Wallinxo
o
xo
xxx




Eriksson Hartmano
o
xxx





F14 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
2.11
Nyköpings BIS
2.11
PB
  
2Kerstin Hermansson
2.11
Västerås FK
2.11
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
2.11
Västerås FK
2.11
PB
  
4Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
2.01
Katrineholms SK
2.01
  
5Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
1.76
Västerås FK
1.76
  
1.611.761.912.012.112.21
Gimlander-ooooxxx
Hermanssonooooxoxxx
Anderbrooooxoxxoxxx
Sevelin--ooxxx
Karlsson-xxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elisa Östin
5.19
Karlskoga FIF
5.19
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.76
KFUM Örebro
4.76
  
3Julia Karlsson
4.63
Säffle FIK
4.63
=PB
  
4Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
4.41
Katrineholms SK
4.41
  
5Kerstin Hermansson
4.33
Västerås FK
4.33
PB
  
6Nellie Canstrén
Nellie Canstrén 10, Södertälje IF
4.32
Södertälje IF
4.32
PB
  
7Tyra Lagerquist
4.24
Katrineholms SK
4.24
PB
  
8Filippa Holgersson
4.22
IK Westmannia
4.22
PB
  
9Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
4.14
Västerås FK
4.14
  
10Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
4.12
Västerås FK
4.12
  
11Jonna Jansson
Jonna Jansson 10, Westmannia
3.91
IK Westmannia
3.91
PB
  
12Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
3.90
Nyköpings BIS
3.90
  
13Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.88
Södertälje IF
3.88
PB
  
14Tyra Eriksson HartmanKatrineholms SK
3.78
PB
  
15Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
3.59
Södertälje IF
3.59
PB
  
16Emma Ekengren
Emma Ekengren 10, Västerås FK
3.17
Västerås FK
3.17
PB
  
17Penny Konstantinou
2.92
Västerås FK
2.92
  
Östin4.085.075.065.195.185.09
Forslund Ekberg4.424.76x4.66xx
Karlsson4.34x4.414.544.634.46
Sevelin4.264.084.414.374.404.31
Hermansson4.214.254.284.33xx
Canstrén4.324.034.184.17xx
Lagerquist3.613.984.244.054.084.03
Holgersson4.224.013.753.914.014.16
Karlssonxx4.14
Anderbro3.994.034.12
Jansson3.693.913.87
Forselius3.773.903.70
Hellbergx3.863.88
Eriksson Hartman3.663.783.67
Noreland3.183.353.59
Ekengren3.172.893.13
Konstantinou2.922.882.80
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Julia Karlsson
10.45
Säffle FIK
10.45
PB
  
2Elisa Östin
10.21
Karlskoga FIF
10.21
PB
  
3Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
9.50
Katrineholms SK
9.50
PB
  
4Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.49
Västerås FK
9.49
PB
  
5Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
7.15
Västerås FK
7.15
  
Karlsson9.439.899.9210.4510.2010.20
Östin9.549.889.919.9310.1810.21
Sevelin8.929.189.129.299.079.50
Karlsson8.908.389.118.439.149.49
Wallin7.157.14
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Molly Lindén
10.73
IF Göta Karlstad
10.73
  
2Elisa Östin
9.90
Karlskoga FIF
9.90
PB
  
3Leah Sageborn
9.63
IFK Gnesta
9.63
  
4Julia Karlsson
7.73
Säffle FIK
7.73
  
Lindén10.189.919.879.8210.73x
Östin9.188.999.359.058.729.90
Sageborn9.059.639.38x9.44x
Karlsson7.637.727.367.737.38x
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Leah Sageborn
10.75
IFK Gnesta
10.75
  
2Tyra Eriksson HartmanKatrineholms SK
9.15
PB
  
3Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
8.72
Västerås FK
8.72
PB
  
3Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
6.65
Västerås FK
6.65
  
Sagebornx10.75x10.65xx
Eriksson Hartman6.816.826.709.03x9.15
Harry8.728.218.068.44xx
Wallin6.196.656.056.245.456.18
F13 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
  
2Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.60
  
3Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
8.61
Nyköpings BIS
8.61
PB
  
4Zara Branneby
8.91
Karlskoga FIF
8.91
  
5Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.15
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.15
  
6Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
9.16
IFK Strängnäs
9.16
  
7Tessa Pettersson
Tessa Pettersson 11, Västerås FK
9.31
Västerås FK
9.31
  
8Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
9.31
Nyköpings BIS
9.31
SB
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.72
Västerås FK
8.72
q
  
2Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.17
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.17
q
  
3Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
9.31
IFK Strängnäs
9.31
q
  
4Greta Jern
Greta Jern 11, Västerås FK
9.69
Västerås FK
9.69
PB
  
5Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
10.11
Västerås FK
10.11
  
6Ebba Jakobsson
10.14
IK Westmannia
10.14
PB
  
7Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
10.17
Västerås FK
10.17
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.66
q
  
2Tessa Pettersson
Tessa Pettersson 11, Västerås FK
9.25
Västerås FK
9.25
PB
q
  
3Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
9.34
Nyköpings BIS
9.34
SB
q
  
4Alvina Enström
9.62
Götlunda IF
9.62
PB
  
5Alicia Söderqvist
9.67
Västerås FK
9.67
PB
  
6Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
10.34
Västerås FK
10.34
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
8.63
Nyköpings BIS
8.63
PB
q
  
2Zara Branneby
8.95
Karlskoga FIF
8.95
q
  
3Frida Simonsson
9.44
Götlunda IF
9.44
PB
  
4Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
9.85
IK Westmannia
9.85
  
5Elsa Blom
Elsa Blom 11, Västerås FK
9.87
Västerås FK
9.87
PB
  
6Agnes Nord
Agnes Nord 11, KFUM Örebro
11.07
KFUM Örebro
11.07
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
28.67
Katrineholms SK
28.67
  
2Emma Johansson
28.76
IF Göta Karlstad
28.76
  
3Zara Branneby
29.30
Karlskoga FIF
29.30
  
4Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
29.35
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
30.58
Katrineholms SK
30.58
  
2Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
31.47
Västerås FK
31.47
PB
  
3Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm 11, Katrineholm
31.67
Katrineholms SK
31.67
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
30.93
Västerås FK
30.93
PB
  
2Tessa Pettersson
Tessa Pettersson 11, Västerås FK
31.89
Västerås FK
31.89
PB
  
3Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
35.80
Katrineholms SK
35.80
  
Agnes Lindgren
DQ
IK Westmannia
DQ
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
30.76
Nyköpings BIS
30.76
SB
  
2Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
31.55
Nyköpings BIS
31.55
PB
  
3Alicia Söderqvist
32.76
Västerås FK
32.76
PB
  
4Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
32.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
32.82
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
2:35.44
Katrineholms SK
2:35.44
  
2Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
2:47.54
Västerås FK
2:47.54
PB
  
3Agnes Lindgren
2:52.49
IK Westmannia
2:52.49
PB
  
4Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
2:58.48
KFUM Örebro
2:58.48
PB
  
5Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
2:59.00
Katrineholms SK
2:59.00
PB
  
6Stina Arnsten
Stina Arnsten 12, Västerås FK
2:59.09
Västerås FK
2:59.09
PB
  
7Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
3:05.90
Västerås FK
3:05.90
PB
  
8Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
3:09.15
Västerås FK
3:09.15
PB
  
9Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
3:10.41
Västerås FK
3:10.41
PB
  
10Alva Axelsson
3:36.38
Götlunda IF
3:36.38
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
9.74
Västerås FK
9.74
  
2Zara Branneby
10.47
Karlskoga FIF
10.47
  
3Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
10.98
Katrineholms SK
10.98
  
4Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.25
Nyköpings BIS
11.25
PB
  
5Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
11.77
Västerås FK
11.77
PB
  
6Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
12.13
IK Westmannia
12.13
PB
  
7Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
13.41
Västerås FK
13.41
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emma Johansson
1.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1.51
  
2Zara Branneby
1.51
Karlskoga FIF
1.51
PB
  
3Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
1.23
Västerås FK
1.23
  
4Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
1.17
Västerås FK
1.17
PB
  
1.11
1.54
1.17
1.23
1.29
1.35
1.41
1.46
1.51
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Branneby-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
Osowski-
o
o
xxx




Klassonxo
xo
xxx





F13 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elina Wester
2.41
Åsbro GoIF
2.41
  
2Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
2.31
Västerås FK
2.31
  
3Thilda Högberg
Thilda Högberg 12, KFUM Örebro
2.21
KFUM Örebro
2.21
  
4Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
  
5Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
SB
  
6Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
1.21
Västerås FK
1.21
  
1.21
2.31
1.41
2.41
1.61
2.51
1.76
1.91
2.01
2.11
2.21
Wester-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Öryd-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Högberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Wiklundo
o
o
xxx




Karleno
o
xxx





Selino
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
4.98
Katrineholms SK
4.98
  
2Emma Johansson
4.89
IF Göta Karlstad
4.89
  
3Zara Branneby
4.77
Karlskoga FIF
4.77
PB
  
4Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.61
PB
  
5Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
4.48
Katrineholms SK
4.48
  
6Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.39
Nyköpings BIS
4.39
PB
  
7Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
4.24
Nyköpings BIS
4.24
PB
  
8Frida Simonsson
4.06
Götlunda IF
4.06
SB
  
9Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
4.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.02
PB
  
10Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
4.00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
4.00
  
11Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm 11, Katrineholm
3.87
Katrineholms SK
3.87
  
Daun4.584.434.614.64x4.98
Johansson4.894.784.774.744.664.88
Branneby4.453.974.433.503.644.77
Hansson4.324.184.304.414.614.52
Arvidsson4.294.484.404.414.313.81
Hammarström4.254.19x4.323.764.39
Stühmeyer Eriksson3.994.244.173.954.043.94
Simonsson4.023.974.06
Berg4.024.013.82
Öhlin4.003.723.75
Hjelm3.873.803.84
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Tessa Pettersson
Tessa Pettersson 11, Västerås FK
4.23
Västerås FK
4.23
PB
  
2Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
4.10
Västerås FK
4.10
PB
  
3Alvina Enström
3.74
Götlunda IF
3.74
PB
  
4Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
3.58
Katrineholms SK
3.58
PB
  
5Alicia Söderqvist
3.55
Västerås FK
3.55
  
6Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
3.46
IK Westmannia
3.46
PB
  
7Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
3.42
IFK Strängnäs
3.42
  
8Ebba Jakobsson
3.40
IK Westmannia
3.40
PB
  
9Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
  
Pettersson4.213.544.044.234.084.18
Lindgren4.064.074.10
Enström3.593.653.74
Good3.583.521.38
Söderqvist3.55xx
Flobrink-Wiik3.253.223.46
Keyser3.133.223.42
Jakobsson2.953.403.25
Wiklund3.253.103.21
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
10.28
Västerås FK
10.28
PB
  
2Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
10.22
Katrineholms SK
10.22
  
3Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
9.59
Katrineholms SK
9.59
  
4Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm 11, Katrineholm
8.61
Katrineholms SK
8.61
PB
  
5Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
7.75
Västerås FK
7.75
PB
  
6Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
7.62
Katrineholms SK
7.62
PB
  
7Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
7.61
Västerås FK
7.61
  
8Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
7.37
Västerås FK
7.37
  
9Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
7.30
Västerås FK
7.30
PB
  
10Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
7.15
Västerås FK
7.15
  
11Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
6.96
IFK Strängnäs
6.96
PB
  
Öryd10.2510.28x10.23xx
Daun9.679.95x9.7810.0410.22
Arvidsson9.289.469.299.139.599.51
Hjelm8.378.618.398.238.258.61
Wiklund7.147.247.757.42xx
Good7.627.367.387.277.397.52
Karlen6.647.167.617.467.46x
Harry7.377.267.347.207.186.97
Thyni7.247.267.30
Häggqvistx6.977.15
Keyser6.966.946.86
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Zara Branneby
10.30
Karlskoga FIF
10.30
  
2Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
9.95
Västerås FK
9.95
PB
  
3Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
9.31
Västerås FK
9.31
  
4Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
7.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.90
PB
  
5Frida Simonsson
7.74
Götlunda IF
7.74
PB
  
6Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
7.18
Västerås FK
7.18
  
7Alvina Enström
6.89
Götlunda IF
6.89
PB
  
8Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
6.53
Västerås FK
6.53
PB
  
9Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
6.34
Västerås FK
6.34
  
10Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
6.30
IFK Strängnäs
6.30
  
11Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
6.02
IK Westmannia
6.02
  
12Ebba Jakobsson
5.86
IK Westmannia
5.86
PB
  
Branneby9.399.229.25x9.5410.30
Öryd8.588.829.249.389.039.95
Harry8.928.509.029.319.188.86
Berg7.447.906.987.026.767.50
Simonsson7.517.747.537.507.467.62
Karlen6.886.966.37x7.186.68
Enström6.236.815.936.085.926.89
Häggqvist6.535.226.205.096.205.81
Thyni6.346.055.81
Keyser6.306.01x
Flobrink-Wiik6.025.875.76
Jakobsson5.345.865.35
F12 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
9.20
KFUM Örebro
9.20
PB
  
2Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.36
Nyköpings BIS
9.36
  
3Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
9.49
Västerås FK
9.49
  
4Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
9.53
IK Westmannia
9.53
  
5Siri Asph Hennerdahl
9.66
Västerås FK
9.66
  
6Klara Jones
Klara Jones 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.67
Nyköpings BIS
9.67
PB
  
7Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
9.92
Götlunda IF
9.92
  
8Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
10.08
Västerås FK
10.08
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
9.29
KFUM Örebro
9.29
q
  
2Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
9.46
IK Westmannia
9.46
PB
q
  
3Siri Asph Hennerdahl
9.58
Västerås FK
9.58
=PB
q
  
4Klara Jones
Klara Jones 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.89
Nyköpings BIS
9.89
=PB
q
  
5Delia Lindblad
Delia Lindblad 12, Västerås FK
10.39
Västerås FK
10.39
PB
  
6Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
10.51
Västerås FK
10.51
  
7Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
11.05
Västerås FK
11.05
  
8Lovisa Wallström
Lovisa Wallström 12, Västerås FK
11.26
Västerås FK
11.26
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.34
Nyköpings BIS
9.34
PB
q
  
2Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
9.48
Västerås FK
9.48
q
  
3Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
9.90
Götlunda IF
9.90
q
  
4Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
10.01
Västerås FK
10.01
q
  
5Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
10.17
Västerås FK
10.17
  
6Siri Boussard
Siri Boussard 12, Westmannia
10.25
IK Westmannia
10.25
PB
  
7Victoria Ellmark
Victoria Ellmark 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.73
Nyköpings BIS
10.73
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
31.22
KFUM Örebro
31.22
PB
  
2Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
31.86
Västerås FK
31.86
PB
  
3Siri Asph Hennerdahl
33.74
Västerås FK
33.74
  
4Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
35.25
Västerås FK
35.25
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Klara Jones
Klara Jones 12, Nyköpings BIS
33.19
Nyköpings BIS
33.19
PB
  
2Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
33.28
Götlunda IF
33.28
PB
  
3Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
35.84
Västerås FK
35.84
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
35.69
Västerås FK
35.69
PB
  
2Victoria Ellmark
Victoria Ellmark 12, Nyköpings BIS
36.84
Nyköpings BIS
36.84
PB
  
3Lovisa Wallström
Lovisa Wallström 12, Västerås FK
40.76
Västerås FK
40.76
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
33.98
IK Westmannia
33.98
PB
  
2Siri Boussard
Siri Boussard 12, Westmannia
35.64
IK Westmannia
35.64
PB
  
3Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
36.34
IK Westmannia
36.34
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Thilda Högberg
Thilda Högberg 12, KFUM Örebro
10.53
KFUM Örebro
10.53
  
2Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
11.89
Västerås FK
11.89
  
3Stina Arnsten
Stina Arnsten 12, Västerås FK
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
PB
  
4Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
12.64
Västerås FK
12.64
PB
  
5Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
12.97
Västerås FK
12.97
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Stina Anfält
Stina Anfält 12, KFUM Örebro
1.41
KFUM Örebro
1.41
  
2Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.41
Nyköpings BIS
1.41
PB
  
3Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
1.22
Västerås FK
1.22
  
4Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
1.22
Västerås FK
1.22
  
5Siri Boussard
Siri Boussard 12, Westmannia
1.17
IK Westmannia
1.17
PB
  
6Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
1.11
Västerås FK
1.11
  
7Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
1.11
IK Westmannia
1.11
  
7Delia Lindblad
Delia Lindblad 12, Västerås FK
1.11
Västerås FK
1.11
  
9Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
1.06
IK Westmannia
1.06
  
Signe Jansson