Mölndals AIK Årsbästalistor

Mölndals AIK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.55
Felix Svensson
97
3
h22
11.7.20
+0.8
2
10.65
Filip Schwartz
98
1
22
h2
22.8.20
+0.2JSM
3
10.85
Tarley Allison
97
1
C
14.6.20
+1.7
4
11.47
Vilmer Elovsson
02
3
D
+1.9
5
11.57
Marcus Blixt
02
1
B
11.7.20
+0.7
6
12.29
Josef Weiner
03
3
B
15.8.20
+0.3
7
12.43
Johan Conway
05
3
h1
8.8.20
0.0
8
14.63
Niklas Amberntsson
71
3
35
B
−1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.62
Filip Schwartz
98
1
Xr1
14.6.20
+2.2
10.74
Tarley Allison
97
3
Xr1
14.6.20
+2.2
M 200 m
1
20.80
Felix Svensson
97
1
16.8.20
0.0SM
2
21.49
Filip Schwartz
98
3
A
+1.3
3
22.44
Tarley Allison
97
1
D
+1.7
4
27.29
Eskil Fernström
08
1
B
+1.9
5
28.70
Oskar Andersson
07
5
13
0.0
6
28.89
Viggo Flinck
07
6
13
0.0
7
31.59
Mats Erixon
58
7
C
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
20.75
Felix Svensson
97
2
+3.0Bauhaus
22.94
Oskar Weidenholm
01
4
C
14.6.20
+2.6
26.42
Lukas Lehto
06
1
14
14.6.20
+3.6
27.46
Allan Elgemark
06
2
14
14.6.20
+3.6
31.69
Linus Weihard
08
3
13
14.6.20
+2.5
M 400 m
1
47.68
Felix Svensson
97
2
2
50.35
Alexander Pilgrim
03
3
8.8.20
M 800 m
1
1:55.03
Miguel Palm
98
1
B
1.8.20
2
1:55.54
Victor Wahlgren
02
7
B
3
1:56.20
Jonathan Grahn
04
1
B
4
1:56.30
Johan Lamm
98
3
B
1.8.20
5
1:56.75
Simon Wikell
03
7
A
6
2:02.40
Fabian Haeffler
03
4
B
7
2:05.85
Carl Erixon
03
3
C
8
2:06.26
Erik Roos
77
2
A
15.8.20
9
2:08.82
Isak Anderberg
04
6
18
30.5.20
10
2:11.08
Martin Jarlbäck
04
8
18
30.5.20
(10)
11
2:19.33
Albin Björk
06
1
15
12
2:24.65
Tobias Skoglund
81
7
35
A
13
2:27.12
Marcus Jansson
77
3
35
B
14
2:45.08
Vinton Landelius
06
2
18
30.5.20
M 1500 m
1
3:48.60
Alexander Nilsson
95
6
8.7.20
2
3:50.93
Miguel Palm
98
1
3
3:55.74
Gabriel Steffensen
96
4
B
4
3:59.13
Jonathan Grahn
04
1
B
5
4:01.56
Victor Wahlgren
02
4
A
8.8.20
6
4:12.69
Carl Erixon
03
6
C
7
4:14.53
Jonathan Weichbrodt
94
9
A
8.8.20
8
4:20.97
Simon Wikell
03
3
18
6.6.20
9
4:23.82
Erik Roos
77
7
B
8.8.20
10
4:26.26
Isak Anderberg
04
7
18
6.6.20
(10)
11
4:27.50
Martin Jarlbäck
04
2
16
B
USM
12
4:37.08
Wilmer Grahn
07
1
13
13
4:47.32
Henok Ande
05
3
15
8.8.20
14
4:51.22
Marcus Lamm
06
4
15
8.8.20
15
5:27.87
Tage Sköld
07
4
13
16
5:28.82
Hubert Amberntsson
08
6
13
6.6.20
17
6:20.21
Anton Schöön
08
10
13
6.6.20
M 3000 m
1
8:11.84
Alexander Nilsson
95
8
A
1.8.20
2
8:31.54
Jonathan Grahn
04
9
B
1.8.20
3
9:23.76
Carl Erixon
03
5
17
23.8.20
USM
4
9:45.05
Isak Anderberg
04
4
16
USM
5
10:09.41
Martin Jarlbäck
04
5
18
6
10:37.63
Henok Ande
05
7
18
M 5000 m
1
14:21.85
Gabriel Steffensen
96
8
A
2
14:29.85
Miguel Palm
98
8
A
3
14:48.58
Alexander Nilsson
95
11
A
4
15:05.51
Jonathan Weichbrodt
94
2
B
M 10 000 m
1
36:22.87
Daniel Eriksson
97
8
B
2
43:05.73
Rickard Rosén
74
11
D
25.7.20
M 10 km
1
30:16
Gabriel Steffensen
96
22
A
10.10.20
SM
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:53.57
Miguel Palm
98
2
M Höjd
1
1.87
Philip Bayer
03
9
17
USM
2
1.79
Viggo Henriksson
04
7
3
1.58
Felix Tamm
06
1
14
28.6.20
4
1.50
Paul Janzen
07
3
13
5
1.40
Eskil Fernström
08
1
12
31.5.20
5
1.40
David Blixt
07
1
13
28.6.20
7
1.36
Nuuno Grytter
07
6
13
8
1.34
Hugo Persson
07
2
13
28.6.20
9
1.31
Caleb Tessema
07
7
13
10
1.25
Olle Östling Partheen
07
4
13
28.6.20
(10)
11
1.15
Albin Lago-Lengquist
07
2
12
31.5.20
M Längd
1
6.47
Richard Heikkilä
98
+
+2.0
2
6.44
David Ulstein
03
4
14.6.20
0.0
3
5.50
Lukas Lehto
06
1
14
16.8.20
+1.7
4
4.18
Niklas Amberntsson
71
5
35
+1.7
5
4.11
Lars Frison
62
10
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.49
Richard Heikkilä
98
6
+3.5
M Tresteg
1
15.11
Oskar Weidenholm
01
+
22
0.0
2
11.56
Lukas Lehto
06
1
15
0.0
3
9.97
Felix Tamm
06
5
15
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.20
Oskar Weidenholm
01
1
22
+2.6
M Kula
1
9.59
Vilmer Elovsson
02
com
7.10.20
2
9.05
Emil Predan
88
com
7.10.20
3
8.59
Oskar Weidenholm
01
com
7.10.20
4
8.44
Philip Bayer
03
com
7.10.20
5
8.15
Lars Frison
62
com
7.10.20
6
7.86
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
18.7.20
7
7.13
Carl Erixon
03
com
8
7.00
Jesper Hermansson
02
com
9
6.85
Victor Wahlgren
02
com
10
6.78
Simon Wikell
03
com
(10)
11
6.75
Fabian Haeffler
03
com
12
6.67
Jonathan Grahn
04
com
13
6.03
Isak Anderberg
04
com
M Diskus
1
27.16
Emil Predan
88
com
7.10.20
2
26.71
Philip Bayer
03
com
7.10.20
3
25.74
Vilmer Elovsson
02
com
7.10.20
4
23.93
Oskar Weidenholm
01
com
7.10.20
5
19.71
Lars Frison
62
com
7.10.20
6
18.35
Jesper Hermansson
02
com
7
18.10
Victor Wahlgren
02
com
8
18.00
Simon Wikell
03
com
9
17.64
Carl Erixon
03
com
10
17.53
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
18.7.20
(10)
11
15.88
Jonathan Grahn
04
com
12
13.53
Fabian Haeffler
03
com
13
11.60
Isak Anderberg
04
com
M Slägga
1
24.37
Oskar Weidenholm
01
com
7.10.20
2
23.58
Emil Predan
88
com
7.10.20
3
21.05
Vilmer Elovsson
02
com
7.10.20
4
19.74
Lars Frison
62
com
7.10.20
5
17.53
Lars Altus
75
1
45
25.7.20
6
15.96
Philip Bayer
03
com
7.10.20
7
13.85
Simon Wikell
03
com
8
13.36
Victor Wahlgren
02
com
9
12.68
Carl Erixon
03
com
10
12.41
Jesper Hermansson
02
com
(10)
11
10.90
Jonathan Grahn
04
com
12
10.70
Fabian Haeffler
03
com
13
10.20
Isak Anderberg
04
com
M Spjut
1
34.38
Emil Predan
88
com
7.10.20
2
34.33
Vilmer Elovsson
02
com
7.10.20
3
31.95
Lars Frison
62
com
7.10.20
4
31.65
Simon Wikell
03
com
5
30.66
Philip Bayer
03
com
7.10.20
6
26.50
Oskar Weidenholm
01
com
7.10.20
7
24.03
Jesper Hermansson
02
com
8
21.70
Isak Anderberg
04
com
9
21.60
Jonathan Grahn
04
com
10
20.58
Carl Erixon
03
com
(10)
11
18.00
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
18.7.20
12
17.90
Fabian Haeffler
03
com
M 4x100 m
1
43.25
4
19
JSM
 David Ulstein, Marcus Blixt, Oskar Weidenholm, Alexander Pilgrim
 David Ulstein, Marcus Blixt, Oskar Weidenholm, Alexander Pilgrim
K 100 m
1
12.08
Hanna Palmqvist
96
5
A
+0.8
2
12.36
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
h2
8.8.20
+0.6
3
12.45
Ebba Gustafsson
02
2
C
14.6.20
+1.7
4
12.53
Elin Molinder
04
1
B
8.8.20
+2.0
5
12.90
Elvira Erixon
96
3
C
14.6.20
+1.7
5
12.90
Alva Larsson
02
1
A
11.7.20
+1.7
5
12.90
Tilda Wahlén
04
7
B
8.8.20
+2.0
8
14.07
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
5
B
0.0
9
14.08
Cecilia Nesser
76
4
35
−2.4
10
14.32
Ellen Pettersson
03
2
18
7.5.20
−3.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.88
Hanna Palmqvist
96
3
A
14.6.20
+2.1
12.12
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
B
14.6.20
+3.4
12.68
Alva Larsson
02
1
A
11.7.20
+4.0
K 200 m
1
25.04
Ebba Gustafsson
02
4
19
23.8.20
+0.3JSM
2
25.26
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
B
+1.6
3
26.48
Elvira Erixon
96
3
B
14.6.20
+1.6
4
26.63
Tilda Wahlén
04
5
16
h1
−1.2USM
5
28.06
Alva Larsson
02
4
B
−0.4
6
28.11
Olivia Lundberg
06
1
14
14.6.20
+0.7
7
28.69
Elsa Claesson
07
3
13
h2
+1.9
8
28.91
Sigrid Carlsson
06
2
14
14.6.20
+0.7
9
29.39
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
3
14
14.6.20
+0.7
10
30.47
Moa Stagemyr
06
4
14
14.6.20
+0.7
(10)
11
30.85
Emma Lilja
07
2
13
14.6.20
+1.3
12
31.38
Amelie Luther
08
3
13
14.6.20
+1.3
13
31.60
Ellen Pettersson
03
1
17
17.5.20
−6.4
14
32.41
Alva Björnwall
07
4
13
14.6.20
+1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.59
Hanna Palmqvist
96
2
A
14.6.20
+2.9
29.01
Ellen Pettersson
03
hep
17
13.6.20
+4.9
K 400 m
1
57.70
Ebba Gustafsson
02
4
A
2
1:03.08
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
3
30.6.20
K 800 m
1
2:12.14
Elin Brink
97
2
2
2:14.95
Alma Svantesson
04
2
C
3
2:19.25
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
3
15
A
4
2:20.15
Elin Hagelin
05
4
15
A
5
2:21.87
Astrid Baunge
05
2
15
B
USM
6
2:24.34
Saga Hagelin
03
4
D
7
2:24.53
Wilma Holmén
03
1
17
8
2:28.03
Cornelia Ullsten
06
2
15
9
2:30.79
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
3
17
10
3:07.24
Ellen Pettersson
03
hep
17
14.6.20
K 1500 m
1
4:23.79
Elin Brink
97
1
8.8.20
2
4:42.36
Alma Svantesson
04
2
3
4:44.30
Saga Hagelin
03
6
8.8.20
4
4:47.03
Alice Greberg
98
6
B
5
4:50.37
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
1
15
8.8.20
6
4:50.63
Elin Hagelin
05
2
15
8.8.20
7
4:56.82
Julia Törnblad
97
10
8.8.20
8
4:57.03
Astrid Baunge
05
5
15
8.8.20
9
5:16.10
Elsa Svantesson
07
2
13
10
5:46.70
Dina Cange
04
7
18
6.6.20
K 3000 m
1
9:37.84
Elin Brink
97
2
2
10:13.91
Alma Svantesson
04
8
1.8.20
3
10:55.86
Saga Hagelin
03
10
17
23.8.20
USM
4
12:04.53mx
Dina Cange
04
9
18
K 5000 m
1
16:42.18mx
Elin Brink
97
11
B
2
17:06.48
Johanna Anvell
89
3
3
18:06.25mx
Julia Törnblad
97
19
B
4
18:06.65
Alice Greberg
98
4
22
23.8.20
JSM
K 10 000 m
1
35:21.31
Johanna Anvell
89
11
14.8.20
SM
K 10 km
1
35:35
Johanna Anvell
89
13
A
10.10.20
SM
K Halvmaraton
1
1:21:31
Johanna Anvell
89
2
19.9.20
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:21.04
Elin Brink
97
4
K 400 m häck
1
57.33
Hanna Palmqvist
96
1
16.8.20
SM
K Höjd
1
1.55
Moa Stagemyr
06
2
14
16.8.20
2
1.46
Sigrid Carlsson
06
2
14
28.6.20
3
1.44
Olivia Amberntsson
05
10
17
8.8.20
3
1.44
Emma Rosgardt
04
13
17
8.8.20
3
1.44
Emma Andblad
04
15
17
8.8.20
6
1.41
Ellen Pettersson
03
hep
17
13.6.20
7
1.40
Alice Jangemyr
07
1
13
31.5.20
7
1.40
Cecilia Nesser
76
2
35
7
1.40
Selma Springfors
07
6
13
10
1.35
Wilda Lamprecht
08
1
12
31.5.20
(10)
11
1.20
Emma Sparredal
08
2
12
31.5.20
K Längd
1
6.00
Emilia Hammarström
96
1
+0.3
2
5.87
Ida Nilsson
98
2
8.8.20
+0.6
3
5.70
Sara Sjögren
98
4
8.8.20
0.0
4
5.17
Ebba Molinder
00
3
16.8.20
+0.3
5
4.87
Olivia Amberntsson
05
4
15
+0.8
6
4.85
Ellen Pettersson
03
5
16.8.20
+1.3
7
4.72
Moa Stagemyr
06
6
14
16.8.20
+2.0
8
4.18
Sigrid Carlsson
06
2
14
2.8.20
−0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.02
Emilia Hammarström
96
1
B
+2.8
4.92
Ellen Pettersson
03
1
17
7.5.20
+4.0
4.73
Moa Stagemyr
06
5
15
+2.4
K Tresteg
1
12.26
Fatima Koné
99
2
22
+1.9JSM
2
11.18
Sara Sjögren
98
10
22
+1.8JSM
3
10.23
Olivia Amberntsson
05
2
19
+0.7
4
10.07
Moa Stagemyr
06
4
19
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.24
Sara Sjögren
98
1
29.7.20
+3.2
K Kula
1
9.34
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
30.6.20
2
8.68
Ebba Molinder
00
com
3
7.70
Evelina Wikell
03
com
4
7.50
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
com
5
6.85
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
6
4.50
Alma Svantesson
04
com
K Diskus
1
30.96
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
40
2
24.42
Ebba Molinder
00
com
22.9.20
3
24.30
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
com
4
23.54
Evelina Wikell
03
com
5
15.90
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
6
11.05
Alma Svantesson
04
com
K Slägga
1
50.68
Ebba Molinder
00
com
2
45.02
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
3
3
28.28
Evelina Wikell
03
com
4
25.35
Cecilia Nesser
76
pen
40
20.9.20
5
22.60
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
6
7.00
Alma Svantesson
04
com
K Spjut
1
38.20
Evelina Wikell
03
com
2
28.31
Ebba Molinder
00
com
22.9.20
3
26.88
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
40
4
15.74
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
5
15.00
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
com
6
12.77
Alma Svantesson
04
com
K 4x100 m
1
48.37
6
SM
 Ida Nilsson, Emilia Hammarström, Ebba Gustafsson, Michelle De Silva
 Ida Nilsson, Emilia Hammarström, Ebba Gustafsson, Michelle De Silva

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik