Mölndals AIK Årsbästalistor

Mölndals AIK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.52
Felix Svensson^
97
2
A
−0.5
2
10.62
Filip Schwartz
98
1
h1
+0.8
3
10.78
Tarley Allison
97
4
A
+2.0FGP
4
11.24
Oscar Björkman Schölin
05
1
17
+0.4
5
11.54
Anton Fäldt
06
2
16
h4
+1.0
6
11.97
Allan Elgemark
06
2
17
h1
−0.6
7
11.99
Josef Weiner
03
7
+1.3
8
12.03
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
05
7
C
0.0
9
12.17
Johan Hed
80
7
h1
+0.3
10
12.30
Johan Conway
05
7
17
h4
+0.9
(10)
11
15.24
Lars Frison
62
dec
60
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.69
Tarley Allison
97
3
+3.0
11.45
Marcus Blixt
02
4
h2
+3.3
11.93
Josef Weiner
03
3
B
+3.7
Manuell tidtagning
15.8m
Mats Erixon
58
5
−1.5
M 200 m
1
20.43
Felix Svensson^
97
1
A
+1.4
2
21.34
Filip Schwartz
98
4
+1.5Lag-SM
3
22.70
Oscar Björkman Schölin
05
2
19
+1.6
3
22.70
Tarley Allison
97
6
h2
+1.7SM
5
24.70
Josef Weiner
03
6
−0.3
6
25.71
Johan Conway
05
7
17
−0.8
7
28.07
Svante Fernström
10
5
12
A
−0.4
8
29.25
Theo Mjörnvik
10
5
13
A
+0.1
9
30.01
Emil Granath
10
3
13
B
−0.1
10
32.25
Oscar Blomqvist
10
6
12
+1.3
(10)
11
32.54
Espen Robinson
10
5
12
C
+0.6
M 400 m
1
50.70
Simon Wikell
03
1
2
1:00.37
Lukas Jakobsson
03
8
Lag-SM
3
1:00.45
Nils Askelund
05
1
17
4
1:16.20
Lars Frison
62
dec
60
M 800 m
1
1:52.16
Jonathan Grahn
04
1
A
2
1:52.36
Victor Wahlgren
02
2
3
1:53.65
Simon Wallenlind
97
2
B
FGP
4
1:58.19
Simon Wikell
03
5
C
FGP
5
1:58.56
Fabian Haeffler
03
2
D
FGP
6
1:59.85
Elias Eliasson
07
2
17
7
2:01.92
Carl Erixon
03
1
22.6
8
2:09.06
Erik Roos
77
8
B
9
2:09.72
Paul Janzen
07
2
15
10
2:12.22
Sven Nordström
06
3
17
(10)
11
2:23.09
Nils Askelund
05
4
17
M 1500 m
1
3:40.29 SJR
Jonathan Grahn
04
8
Bauhaus
2
3:45.07
Alexander Nilsson
95
10
Bauhaus
3
3:54.15
Victor Wahlgren
02
4
22
JSM
4
3:54.52
Simon Wallenlind
97
3
Lag-SM
5
4:00.13
Adam Sörqvist
05
1
17
USM
6
4:04.00
Lukas Jakobsson
03
7
A
7
4:06.78
Fabian Haeffler
03
6
19
JSM
8
4:11.67
Carl Erixon
03
10
19
JSM
9
4:14.91
Ola Leire
06
4
B
10
4:19.01
Ludwig Rosén
06
7
B
(10)
11
4:24.38
Linus Alinder
05
10
17
USM
12
4:29.06
Sven Nordström
06
10
C
13
5:29.12
Olof Karlsson
10
3
13
14
5:59.89
Alexander Andersson
09
7
17
15
6:56.17
Lars Frison
62
dec
60
M 3000 m
1
8:10.84
Miguel Palm
98
7
A
FGP
2
8:24.19
Alexander Nilsson
95
10
FGP
3
8:37.17
Adam Sörqvist
05
8
B
FGP
4
8:52.24
Lukas Jakobsson
03
19
FGP
5
9:14.28
Ludwig Rosén
06
5
16
USM
6
9:39.02
Linus Alinder
05
10
17
USM
7
9:45.60
Sven Nordström
06
8
16
USM
8
10:07.58
Fabian Alinder
05
2
17
M 5000 m
1
13:47.85
Miguel Palm
98
5
FGP
2
14:20.53
Alexander Nilsson
95
11
FGP
3
15:33.78
Lukas Jakobsson
03
5
B
4
16:35.74
William Blomström
99
7
M 10 000 m
1
30:42.87
Alexander Nilsson
95
3
A
2
32:54.14
Lukas Jakobsson
03
7
A
M 10 km väg
1
29:39
Miguel Palm
98
3
SM
2
34:18
Lukas Jakobsson
03
9
3
36:24
Marcus Jansson
77
47
4
37:55
Anders Tengvall
85
40
5
39:11
Janne Strömbom
65
5
6
39:45
Fredrik Edelvik
72
133
M Halvmaraton
1
1:18:22
Joel Magnusson
95
156
2
1:20:52
Rickard Månesjö
77
259
3
1:21:32
Marcus Jansson
77
278
4
1:24:53
Arwid Erixon
92
517
5
1:24:56
Anders Tengvall
85
521
6
1:26:39
Fredrik Edelvik
72
648
7
1:29:44
Mikael Ström
59
993
8
1:30:34
Martin Rönnfors
74
75
SM
9
1:30:36
Stanley Rossäng
67
1128
10
1:39:32
Klas-Johan Liljedahl
59
2859
(10)
11
1:52:41
Gert Henriksson
57
7063
M Maraton
1
3:15:11
Fredrik Edelvik
72
544
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:44.27
Miguel Palm
98
1
Lag-SM
2
10:06.86
Carl Erixon
03
5
M 110 m häck
1
14.00
Elias Martinsson
97
1
−0.6
2
15.86
Marcus Blixt
02
3
+1.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.93
Elias Martinsson
97
4
+5.4SM
15.67
Marcus Blixt
02
3
X
+2.8
M 400 m häck
1
1:01.14
Marcus Blixt
02
8
Lag-SM
M Höjd
1
2.08
Simon Wiklund
99
1
2
2.00
Philip Bayer
03
2
3
1.47
Svante Fernström
10
4
12
3
1.47
Brian Posder
09
6
13
18.9
5
1.45
Lars Frison
62
dec
60
6
1.39
Espen Robinson
10
5
12
7
1.25
Hugo Albin
10
3
13
7
1.25
Olof Karlsson
10
2
13
9
1.24
Theo Mjörnvik
10
3
12
M Stav
1
3.20
Jona Askelund
00
5
2
2.90
Philip Bayer
03
7
Lag-SM
3
2.60
Lars Frison
62
dec
60
M Längd
1
7.07
Oskar Weidenholm
01
3
22
+0.4JSM
2
6.54
Eskil Fernström
08
1
14
18.9
0.0
3
6.21
Philip Bayer
03
4
0.0
4
5.87
Hugo Persson
07
8
+1.3
5
5.84
Viggo Henriksson
04
+
+1.0
6
5.58
Tage Sköld
07
3
15
−2.3
7
5.50
Allan Elgemark
06
8
17
0.0
8
5.35
David Blixt
07
3
15
+0.5
9
5.02
Isak Roos
07
4
15
0.0
10
4.26
Lars Frison
62
+
60
−1.3
(10)
11
3.83
Noah Hällerö
08
8
15
+1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.87
Viggo Henriksson
04
2
+2.4
4.41
Lars Frison
62
dec
60
+2.3
M Tresteg
1
14.95
Oskar Weidenholm
01
+
22
+1.9
2
10.89
Tage Sköld
07
4
15
+0.8
3
10.60
Sebastian Ekstrand
86
5
−0.9
4
9.05
Lars Frison
62
1
60
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.17
Oskar Weidenholm
01
5
22
+2.3
M Kula
1
15.48
Måns Roos
02
3
2
7.83
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
M Diskus
1
50.66
Måns Roos
02
6
22
2
18.40
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
M Slägga
1
33.86
Kristian Pettersson
71
4
2
21.46
Emil Predan
88
8
Lag-SM
3
16.55
Lars Altus
75
1
45
M Spjut
1
43.77
Simon Wiklund
99
4
2
33.91
Philip Bayer
03
8
Lag-SM
3
22.48
Lars Altus
75
1
45
M 4x100 m
1
42.16
4
Lag-SM
 Tarley Allison  97, Filip Schwartz  98,
Elias Martinsson  97, Marcus Blixt  02
 Tarley Allison  97, Filip Schwartz  98,
Elias Martinsson  97, Marcus Blixt  02
K 100 m
1
11.79
Hanna Palmqvist
96
1
X
0.0
2
12.12
Madeleine Winberg
00
3
22
h2
+1.4JSM
3
12.20
Olivia Lundberg
06
1
17
+2.0
4
12.53
Ebba Gustafsson
02
4
+0.1
5
12.60
Tilda Wahlén
04
1
0.0
6
12.61
Ane Torine Iversen
05
6
17
A
+0.7
7
12.78
Elin Molinder
04
1
XB
0.0
8
13.48
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
2
−1.1
9
13.75
Cecilia Nesser
76
4
X
+1.6
10
13.84
Olivia Amberntsson
05
3
17
+2.0
(10)
10
13.84
Sofia Johansson
04
5
12
14.23
Sigrid Carlsson
06
4
17
+2.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.02
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
h1
21.8
+3.4
12.58
Elin Molinder
04
2
19
X
+4.0
13.23
Cecilia Nesser
76
5
h1
21.8
+3.4
K 200 m
1
24.33
Michelle De Silva
99
3
+0.1
2
25.25
Ebba Gustafsson
02
3
B
−1.2FGP
3
25.66
Olivia Lundberg
06
3
16
A
+1.1
4
25.78
Tilda Wahlén
04
5
19
A
−0.6
5
26.59
Ane Torine Iversen
05
4
17
h1
+0.5USM
6
28.28
Felicia Luukkonen
10
1
12
B
+0.1
7
28.80
Sofia Johansson
04
3
−0.7
8
29.17
Elin Stagemyr
09
2
13
B
−0.1
9
29.95
Ella Gross
09
3
13
E
−0.3
10
30.16
Ebba Renholm
09
4
13
E
−0.3
(10)
11
30.87
Lisa Högberg
09
1
13
C
+0.1
12
31.72
Signe Rådmark
10
2
12
D
−0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.69mx
Tilda Wahlén
04
2
+2.6
28.57mx
Sofia Johansson
04
3
+2.6
29.74
Ebba Renholm
09
2
13
B
+2.5
29.86
Ella Gross
09
3
13
B
+2.5
K 400 m
1
55.67
Ebba Gustafsson
02
1
22
JSM
2
1:00.44
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
4
3
1:01.03
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
4
A
4
1:02.39
Elsa Claesson
07
3
B
5
1:04.62
Cornelia Ullsten
06
3
17
D
K 800 m
1
2:10.08mx
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
7
C
2
2:15.98
Alma Svantesson
04
6
C
FGP
3
2:16.68
Astrid Baunge
05
6
B
FGP
4
2:17.39
Frida Berglin
05
7
1
5
2:20.14
Elin Hagelin
05
4
17
USM
6
2:26.73
Ida Hilmersson
98
5
2
7
2:27.27
Felicia Månesjö
07
4
15
h2
USM
8
2:27.77
Cornelia Ullsten
06
1
17
B
9
2:29.95
Elsa Svantesson
07
5
17
10
2:31.32
Wilma Holmén
03
11
19
(10)
11
2:34.79
Emilia Lind
05
8
17
12
2:46.74
Lovisa Åkerberg
05
10
17
13
3:00.55
Alexandra Allvin
08
11
15
K 1500 m
1
4:21.10
Elin Brink
97
1
2
4:30.95
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
8
16
3
4:32.88
Saga Hagelin
03
6
4
4:33.76
Alma Svantesson
04
1
19
5
4:40.39
Frida Berglin
05
4
17
6
4:42.34
Astrid Baunge
05
5
17
A
7
4:48.68
Elin Hagelin
05
10
17
A
8
5:07.51
Greta Halldén
02
7
B
9
5:12.77
Emilia Lind
05
2
17
10
5:16.34
Ida Hilmersson
98
8
B
(10)
11
5:34.84
Emma Ehrnborg
09
8
13
17.9
12
5:39.20mx
Meja Strid
09
6
13
K 3000 m
1
9:29.90
Elin Brink
97
4
FGP
2
9:55.18
Saga Hagelin
03
8
FGP
3
9:56.73+
Alma Svantesson
04
1
4
10:25.39
Elin Hagelin
05
2
5
10:26.10
Greta Halldén
02
3
K 5000 m
1
16:29.47
Elin Brink
97
2
FGP
2
17:43.96
Saga Hagelin
03
8
SM
3
18:01.26mx
Sara Dädeby
99
4
B
22.6
4
18:10.94
Greta Halldén
02
3
5
31:22.34
Alma Svantesson
04
6
K 10 km väg
1
36:01
Sara Dädeby
99
1
2
36:04
Elin Brink
97
2
3
38:40
Greta Halldén
02
26
SM
K Halvmaraton
1
1:23:22
Evelina Beramand
94
28
2
1:25:38
Sara Dädeby
99
137
3
1:28:17
Therese Bergling
92
57
4
1:34:36
Alice Greberg
98
129
5
1:40:16
Liselotte Palmqvist
67
309
6
1:58:09
Mari Von Sivers
63
2122
K 3000 m hinder
1
11:01.64
Saga Hagelin
03
3
19
2
11:50.32
Greta Halldén
02
1
K 100 m häck
1
13.41
Hanna Palmqvist
96
2
+0.3vFIN
2
15.90
Elin Molinder
04
2
X
+1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.27
Hanna Palmqvist
96
1
+3.2SM
K 400 m häck
1
57.06
Hanna Palmqvist
96
1
K Höjd
1
1.63
Filippa Rodrigues
99
2
2
1.50
Emma Rosgardt
04
12
19
2
1.50
Emma Andblad
04
16
19
2
1.50
Selma Springfors
07
3
15
5
1.49
Alice Jangemyr
07
2
15
5
1.49
Emma Sparredal
08
3
14
7
1.48
Elin Stagemyr
09
tri
13
8
1.38
Ella Gross
09
4
13
9
1.33
Felicia Luukkonen
10
15
12
10
1.25
Julia Jensen
10
9
12
(10)
11
1.20
Svea Hildell
10
13
12
K Stav
1
1.60
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
5
K Längd
1
5.70
Ida Nilsson
98
2
+1.2
2
5.54
Ella Alvelin Malm
08
2
14
+0.3
3
5.36
Sara Sjögren
98
4
−0.3
4
4.93
Ida Ekengren
08
4
15
+1.0
5
4.75
Olivia Amberntsson
05
3
17
−0.3
6
4.05
Amelie Luther
08
11
15
+1.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.73
Ida Nilsson
98
1
+2.5
5.58
Ella Alvelin Malm
08
1
14
+2.6
K Tresteg
1
12.83
Fatima Koné
99
1
+0.9
2
11.79
Ella Alvelin Malm
08
2
15
+0.3
3
11.29
Sara Sjögren
98
2
+0.1
4
10.99
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
3
+0.3
K Kula
1
11.80
Beatrice Pettersson
05
3
2
9.11
Ebba Molinder
00
com
3
8.20
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
com
4
7.07
Frida Berglin
05
com
5
6.85
Elin Molinder
04
com
14.9
6
5.42
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
com
K Diskus
1
44.15
Beatrice Pettersson
05
2
B
2
34.10
Cecilia Nesser
76
3
45
27.8
VSM
3
26.09
Ebba Molinder
00
com
4
21.18
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
com
5
19.92
Sigrid Altus
06
1
16
6
16.79
Frida Berglin
05
com
7
15.67
Elin Molinder
04
com
14.9
8
11.70
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
com
K Slägga
1
50.27
Ebba Molinder
00
1
2
48.68
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
1
19
3
36.92
Beatrice Pettersson
05
com
4
22.99
Elin Molinder
04
com
14.9
5
14.92
Frida Berglin
05
com
6
11.66
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
com
K Spjut
1
35.45
Sigrid Altus
06
1
2
34.82
Evelina Wikell
03
2
19
3
29.55
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
45
22.6
4
28.58
Ebba Molinder
00
com
5
26.41
Beatrice Pettersson
05
com
6
18.18
Elin Molinder
04
com
14.9
7
16.78
Frida Berglin
05
com
8
14.99
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
03
com
9
11.93
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
com
K 4x100 m
1
48.41
2
 Ane Torine Iversen  05, Olivia Lundberg  06,
Ebba Gustafsson  02, Ida Nilsson  98
 Ane Torine Iversen  05, Olivia Lundberg  06,
Ebba Gustafsson  02, Ida Nilsson  98

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik