Mölndals AIK Årsbästalistor

Mölndals AIK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.55
Felix Svensson*
97
3
h22
11.7.20
+0.8
2
10.65
Filip Schwartz
98
1
22
h2
22.8.20
+0.2JSM
3
10.85
Tarley Allison
97
1
C
14.6.20
+1.7
4
11.47
Vilmer Elovsson
02
3
D
+1.9
5
11.57
Marcus Blixt
02
1
B
11.7.20
+0.7
6
12.29
Josef Weiner
03
3
B
15.8.20
+0.3
7
12.43
Johan Conway
05
3
h1
8.8.20
0.0
8
14.63
Niklas Amberntsson
71
3
35
B
−1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.62
Filip Schwartz
98
1
Xr1
14.6.20
+2.2
10.74
Tarley Allison
97
3
Xr1
14.6.20
+2.2
M 200 m
1
20.80
Felix Svensson*
97
1
16.8.20
0.0SM
2
21.49
Filip Schwartz
98
3
A
+1.3
3
22.44
Tarley Allison
97
1
D
+1.7
4
27.29
Eskil Fernström
08
1
B
+1.9
5
28.70
Oskar Andersson
07
5
13
0.0
6
28.89
Viggo Flinck
07
6
13
0.0
7
31.59
Mats Erixon
58
7
C
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
20.75
Felix Svensson*
97
2
23.8.20
+3.0Bauhaus
22.94
Oskar Weidenholm
01
4
C
14.6.20
+2.6
26.42
Lukas Lehto
06
1
14
14.6.20
+3.6
27.46
Allan Elgemark
06
2
14
14.6.20
+3.6
31.69
Linus Weihard
08
3
13
14.6.20
+2.5
M 400 m
1
47.68
Felix Svensson*
97
2
2
50.35
Alexander Pilgrim
03
3
8.8.20
M 800 m
1
1:55.03
Miguel Palm
98
1
B
1.8.20
2
1:55.54
Victor Wahlgren
02
7
B
3
1:56.20
Jonathan Grahn
04
1
B
4
1:56.30
Johan Lamm
98
3
B
1.8.20
5
1:56.75
Simon Wikell
03
7
A
6
2:02.40
Fabian Haeffler
03
4
B
7
2:05.85
Carl Erixon
03
3
C
8
2:06.26
Erik Roos
77
2
A
15.8.20
9
2:08.82
Isak Anderberg
04
6
18
30.5.20
10
2:11.08
Martin Jarlbäck
04
8
18
30.5.20
(10)
11
2:19.33
Albin Björk
06
1
15
12
2:24.65
Tobias Skoglund
81
7
35
A
13
2:27.12
Marcus Jansson
77
3
35
B
14
2:45.08
Vinton Landelius
06
2
18
30.5.20
M 1500 m
1
3:48.60
Alexander Nilsson
95
6
8.7.20
2
3:50.93
Miguel Palm
98
1
3
3:55.74
Gabriel Steffensen
96
4
B
4
3:59.13
Jonathan Grahn
04
1
B
5
4:01.56
Victor Wahlgren
02
4
A
8.8.20
6
4:12.69
Carl Erixon
03
6
C
7
4:14.53
Jonathan Weichbrodt
94
9
A
8.8.20
8
4:20.97
Simon Wikell
03
3
18
6.6.20
9
4:23.82
Erik Roos
77
7
B
8.8.20
10
4:26.26
Isak Anderberg
04
7
18
6.6.20
(10)
11
4:27.50
Martin Jarlbäck
04
2
16
B
USM
12
4:37.08
Wilmer Grahn
07
1
13
13
4:47.32
Henok Ande
05
3
15
8.8.20
14
4:51.22
Marcus Lamm
06
4
15
8.8.20
15
5:27.87
Tage Sköld
07
4
13
16
5:28.82
Hubert Amberntsson
08
6
13
6.6.20
17
6:20.21
Anton Schöön
08
10
13
6.6.20
M 3000 m
1
8:11.84
Alexander Nilsson
95
8
A
1.8.20
2
8:31.54
Jonathan Grahn
04
9
B
1.8.20
3
9:23.76
Carl Erixon
03
5
17
23.8.20
USM
4
9:45.05
Isak Anderberg
04
4
16
USM
5
10:09.41
Martin Jarlbäck
04
5
18
6
10:37.63
Henok Ande
05
7
18
M 5000 m
1
14:21.85
Gabriel Steffensen
96
8
A
2
14:29.85
Miguel Palm
98
8
A
3
14:48.58
Alexander Nilsson
95
11
A
4
15:05.51
Jonathan Weichbrodt
94
2
B
M 10 000 m
1
36:22.87
Daniel Eriksson
97
8
B
2
43:05.73
Rickard Rosén
74
11
D
25.7.20
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:53.57
Miguel Palm
98
2
M Höjd
1
1.87
Philip Bayer
03
9
17
USM
2
1.79
Viggo Henriksson
04
7
3
1.58
Felix Tamm
06
1
14
28.6.20
4
1.50
Paul Janzen
07
3
13
5
1.40
Eskil Fernström
08
1
12
31.5.20
5
1.40
David Blixt
07
1
13
28.6.20
7
1.36
Nuuno Grytter
07
6
13
8
1.34
Hugo Persson
07
2
13
28.6.20
9
1.31
Caleb Tessema
07
7
13
10
1.25
Olle Östling Partheen
07
4
13
28.6.20
(10)
11
1.15
Albin Lago-Lengquist
07
2
12
31.5.20
M Längd
1
6.47
Richard Heikkilä
98
+
+2.0
2
6.44
David Ulstein
03
4
14.6.20
0.0
3
5.50
Lukas Lehto
06
1
14
16.8.20
+1.7
4
4.18
Niklas Amberntsson
71
5
35
+1.7
5
4.11
Lars Frison
62
10
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.49
Richard Heikkilä
98
6
+3.5
M Tresteg
1
15.11
Oskar Weidenholm
01
+
22
0.0
2
11.56
Lukas Lehto
06
1
15
0.0
3
9.97
Felix Tamm
06
5
15
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.20
Oskar Weidenholm
01
1
22
+2.6
M Kula
1
7.86
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
18.7.20
M Diskus
1
17.53
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
18.7.20
M Slägga
1
17.53
Lars Altus
75
1
45
25.7.20
M Spjut
1
18.00
Lars Altus
75
pen
45
18.7.20
M 4x100 m
1
43.25
3
19
JSM
 David Ulstein, Marcus Blixt, Oskar Weidenholm, Alex Pilgrim
 David Ulstein, Marcus Blixt, Oskar Weidenholm, Alex Pilgrim
K 100 m
1
12.08
Hanna Palmqvist
96
5
A
+0.8
2
12.36
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
h2
8.8.20
+0.6
3
12.45
Ebba Gustafsson
02
2
C
14.6.20
+1.7
4
12.53
Elin Molinder
04
1
B
8.8.20
+2.0
5
12.90
Elvira Erixon
96
3
C
14.6.20
+1.7
5
12.90
Alva Larsson
02
1
A
11.7.20
+1.7
5
12.90
Tilda Wahlén
04
7
B
8.8.20
+2.0
8
14.07
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
5
B
0.0
9
14.08
Cecilia Nesser
76
4
35
−2.4
10
14.32
Ellen Pettersson
03
2
18
7.5.20
−3.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.88
Hanna Palmqvist
96
3
A
14.6.20
+2.1
12.12
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
B
14.6.20
+3.4
12.68
Alva Larsson
02
1
A
11.7.20
+4.0
K 200 m
1
25.04
Ebba Gustafsson
02
4
19
23.8.20
+0.3JSM
2
25.26
Madeleine Winberg
00
1
B
+1.6
3
26.48
Elvira Erixon
96
3
B
14.6.20
+1.6
4
26.63
Tilda Wahlén
04
5
16
h1
−1.2USM
5
28.06
Alva Larsson
02
4
B
−0.4
6
28.11
Olivia Lundberg
06
1
14
14.6.20
+0.7
7
28.69
Elsa Claesson
07
3
13
h2
+1.9
8
28.91
Sigrid Carlsson
06
2
14
14.6.20
+0.7
9
29.39
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
3
14
14.6.20
+0.7
10
30.47
Moa Stagemyr
06
4
14
14.6.20
+0.7
(10)
11
30.85
Emma Lilja
07
2
13
14.6.20
+1.3
12
31.38
Amelie Luther
08
3
13
14.6.20
+1.3
13
31.60
Ellen Pettersson
03
1
17
17.5.20
−6.4
14
32.41
Alva Björnwall
07
4
13
14.6.20
+1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.59
Hanna Palmqvist
96
2
A
14.6.20
+2.9
29.01
Ellen Pettersson
03
hep
17
13.6.20
+4.9
K 400 m
1
57.70
Ebba Gustafsson
02
4
A
2
63.08
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
3
30.6.20
K 800 m
1
2:12.14
Elin Brink
97
2
2
2:14.95
Alma Svantesson
04
2
C
3
2:19.25
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
3
15
A
4
2:20.15
Elin Hagelin
05
4
15
A
5
2:21.87
Astrid Baunge
05
2
15
B
USM
6
2:24.34
Saga Hagelin
03
4
D
7
2:24.53
Wilma Holmén
03
1
17
8
2:28.03
Cornelia Ullsten
06
2
15
9
2:30.79
Amanda Ehrnborg
04
3
17
10
3:07.24
Ellen Pettersson
03
hep
17
14.6.20
K 1500 m
1
4:23.79
Elin Brink
97
1
8.8.20
2
4:42.36
Alma Svantesson
04
2
3
4:44.30
Saga Hagelin
03
6
8.8.20
4
4:47.03
Alice Greberg
98
6
B
5
4:50.37
Wilma Ehrnborg
06
1
15
8.8.20
6
4:50.63
Elin Hagelin
05
2
15
8.8.20
7
4:56.82
Julia Törnblad
97
10
8.8.20
8
4:57.03
Astrid Baunge
05
5
15
8.8.20
9
5:16.10
Elsa Svantesson
07
2
13
10
5:46.70
Dina Cange
04
7
18
6.6.20
K 3000 m
1
9:37.84
Elin Brink
97
2
2
10:13.91
Alma Svantesson
04
8
1.8.20
3
10:55.86
Saga Hagelin
03
10
17
23.8.20
USM
4
12:04.53mx
Dina Cange
04
9
18
K 5000 m
1
16:42.18mx
Elin Brink
97
11
B
2
17:06.48
Johanna Anvell
89
3
3
18:06.25mx
Julia Törnblad
97
19
B
4
18:06.65
Alice Greberg
98
4
22
23.8.20
JSM
K 10 000 m
1
35:21.31
Johanna Anvell
89
11
14.8.20
SM
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:21.04
Elin Brink
97
4
K 400 m häck
1
57.33
Hanna Palmqvist
96
1
16.8.20
SM
K Höjd
1
1.55
Moa Stagemyr
06
2
14
16.8.20
2
1.46
Sigrid Carlsson
06
2
14
28.6.20
3
1.44
Olivia Amberntsson
05
10
17
8.8.20
3
1.44
Emma Rosgardt
04
13
17
8.8.20
3
1.44
Emma Andblad
04
15
17
8.8.20
6
1.41
Ellen Pettersson
03
hep
17
13.6.20
7
1.40
Alice Jangemyr
07
1
13
31.5.20
7
1.40
Cecilia Nesser
76
2
35
7
1.40
Selma Springfors
07
6
13
10
1.35
Wilda Lamprecht
08
1
12
31.5.20
(10)
11
1.20
Emma Sparredal
08
2
12
31.5.20
K Längd
1
6.00
Emilia Hammarström
96
1
+0.3
2
5.87
Ida Nilsson
98
2
8.8.20
+0.6
3
5.70
Sara Sjögren
98
4
8.8.20
0.0
4
5.17
Ebba Molinder
00
3
16.8.20
+0.3
5
4.87
Olivia Amberntsson
05
4
15
+0.8
6
4.85
Ellen Pettersson
03
5
16.8.20
+1.3
7
4.72
Moa Stagemyr
06
6
14
16.8.20
+2.0
8
4.18
Sigrid Carlsson
06
2
14
2.8.20
−0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.02
Emilia Hammarström
96
1
B
+2.8
4.92
Ellen Pettersson
03
1
17
7.5.20
+4.0
4.73
Moa Stagemyr
06
5
15
+2.4
K Tresteg
1
12.26
Fatima Koné
99
2
22
+1.9JSM
2
11.18
Sara Sjögren
98
10
22
+1.8JSM
3
10.23
Olivia Amberntsson
05
2
19
+0.7
4
10.07
Moa Stagemyr
06
4
19
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.24
Sara Sjögren
98
1
29.7.20
+3.2
K Kula
1
9.34
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
30.6.20
2
8.12
Ebba Molinder
00
com
22.9.20
3
6.85
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
K Diskus
1
30.96
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
40
2
24.42
Ebba Molinder
00
com
22.9.20
3
22.20
Linnea Claeson Fransson
03
1
17
30.5.20
4
15.90
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
K Slägga
1
47.07
Ebba Molinder
00
2
19.9.20
2
40.63
Linnea Claeson Fransson
03
2
3
25.35
Cecilia Nesser
76
pen
40
20.9.20
4
22.60
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
K Spjut
1
34.96
Evelina Wikell
03
1
2
28.31
Ebba Molinder
00
com
22.9.20
3
26.88
Cecilia Nesser
76
1
40
4
15.74
Elin Molinder
04
com
16.9.20
K 4x100 m
1
48.37
6
SM
 Ida Nilsson, Emilia Hammarström, Ebba Gustafsson, Michelle De Silva
 Ida Nilsson, Emilia Hammarström, Ebba Gustafsson, Michelle De Silva

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik