0

Malmö AI Årsbästalistor

Malmö AI

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.83
Omar Chaaban
00
4
A
+1.2
2
10.93
Jean-Christian Zirignon
95
1
27.5
−0.9
2
10.93
Noah Karlberg
05
1
B
−0.3
4
11.08
Melvin Vala Tefre
05
3
B
−0.3
5
11.25
Emil Cimander
06
1
17
B
+1.5Lag-USM
6
11.95
Wilmer Ahlberg
08
2
15
h1
+0.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.59
Jean-Christian Zirignon
95
3
A
+3.2
10.76
Omar Chaaban
00
3
h5
+2.4
M 200 m
1
22.26
Noah Karlberg
05
1
A
28.5
+0.4
2
22.78
Nino Kusljic
08
1
17
B
+0.7
3
23.94
Uros Brankovic
09
2
15
A
28.5
+1.8
4
24.19
Hugo Kjellander
08
3
15
A
28.5
+1.8
5
25.31
August Thompson
08
2
15
B
28.5
−5.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
21.41
Kasper Kadestål
99
1
18.5
+3.8
22.65
Dennis Karanda
89
5
A
+2.4
28.02
Olof Bignert Hedlund
10
1
13
B
28.5
+3.0
M 400 m
1
47.20
Kasper Kadestål
99
6
A
2
48.31
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
89
1
A
27.5
3
51.76
Melvin Vala Tefre
05
4
A
27.5
4
52.65
Andreas Jönsson
02
5
A
27.5
5
53.96
Elias Hedner
02
2
B
27.5
6
54.33
Uros Brankovic
09
1
15
27.5
7
54.36
Wilmer Ahlberg
08
1
17
A
M 800 m
1
2:02.17
Daniel Lundborg
97
3
B
2
2:03.88
Warsame Doley
98
1
18.5
3
2:05.43
Albert Nurmi
01
4
27.5
4
2:11.10
Karl Fridolf
06
6
27.5
5
2:16.51
Elliott Johansson
08
3
B
6
2:19.37
Måns Trulsson
08
2
15
27.5
7
2:24.04
Teo Lydén
08
2
15
A
8
2:26.80
Anton Lönn
08
3
15
27.5
9
2:30.93
Nino Kusljic
08
4
15
A
10
2:33.03
Carl Björk
09
2
15
B
(10)
11
2:33.74
Uros Brankovic
09
3
15
B
12
2:39.08
Lucas Palmqvist
09
6
15
B
13
2:39.63
Erik Greberg
09
6
15
27.5
14
2:50.92
Olle Lindberg
08
11
15
A
15
2:57.10
Leander Wennblom
09
8
15
B
16
2:58.46
Loke Bergström
08
12
15
A
M 1500 m
1
4:14.01
Warsame Doley
98
2
18.5
2
4:17.01
Sander Petri Bere
05
3
3
4:18.27
Erik Albin
02
2
D
M 3000 m
1
10:08.95
Andreas Hentrich Hansen
07
11
17
Lag-USM
2
15:28.85
Åke Jonson
42
5
F
M 5000 m
1
14:07.47
Jonas Glans
91
1
18.5
M 10 000 m
1
52:07.84
Åke Jonson
42
14
D
M 10 km väg
1
27:57 SR
Jonas Glans
91
15
2
30:16
Johan Larsson
83
12
23.4
SM
3
35:29
Håkan Carlberg
92
96
23.4
SM
4
37:01
Jesper Bokefors
94
9
22.4
5
37:08
Tobias Petersson
80
120
23.4
SM
6
37:31
Olof Persson
76
128
23.4
SM
7
38:00
Anders Rydell
78
132
23.4
SM
8
38:32
Mattias Jonsson
70
14
9
51:57
Åke Jonson
42
204
23.4
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:16:17
Daniel Strandberg
95
323
M Maraton
1
2:50:51
Eskil Petersson
91
209
2
2:52:36
Daniel Strandberg
95
254
3
3:02:59
Jesper Bokefors
94
593
4
3:13:08
Håkan Carlberg
92
963
M 3000 m hinder
1
10:06.77
Sander Petri Bere
05
1
18.5
M 110 m häck
1
13.50
Max Hrelja
98
1
+1.9
2
13.64
Joel Bengtsson
99
1
+1.7
3
14.09
Anton Levin
92
3
X
+1.1
4
14.92
James Gaudiello
98
1
X
27.5
+1.2
5
15.07
Max Rosquist-Larsson
01
6
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.54
Joel Bengtsson
99
2
h2
+6.8
M 400 m häck
1
59.61
Max Rosquist-Larsson
01
4
18.5
M Höjd
1
1.78
August Thompson
08
1
15
A
2
1.65
Melvin Vala Tefre
05
5
18.5
3
1.54
Carl Björk
09
1
15
C
3
1.54
Teo Lydén
08
2
15
B
5
1.46
Lucas Palmqvist
09
1
15
D
6
1.42
Uros Brankovic
09
4
15
A
6
1.42
Olle Lindberg
08
6
15
A
6
1.42
Loke Bergström
08
6
15
A
9
1.30
Leander Wennblom
09
3
15
D
10
1.28
Knut Thompson
11
4
12
27.5
(10)
11
1.23
Oliver Lövgren
11
4
12
M Stav
1
4.31
Samuel Eriksson
02
4
18.5
2
2.70
Lucas Palmqvist
09
1
15
27.5
3
2.40
Wilhelm Lindmark
09
2
15
27.5
M Längd
1
6.31
Måns Bergström
05
1
19
27.5
+1.0
2
5.98
August Thompson
08
2
15
A
+0.1
3
5.77
Uros Brankovic
09
3
15
A
+0.8
4
5.43
Loke Bergström
08
4
15
A
0.0
5
5.24
Teo Lydén
08
6
15
A
0.0
6
5.12
Olle Lindberg
08
7
15
A
+0.2
7
5.07
Carl Björk
09
3
15
B
+0.4
8
4.82
Måns Trulsson
08
9
15
A
−0.2
9
4.46
Lucas Palmqvist
09
6
15
B
0.0
10
3.90
Erik Greberg
09
8
15
28.5
−2.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.99
Caleb Conable
01
3
18.5
+3.8
M Tresteg
1
12.42
Max Rosquist-Larsson
01
5
18.5
+1.9
2
12.38
August Thompson
08
+
17
+1.7Lag-USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.63
August Thompson
08
5
17
+5.2Lag-USM
M Kula
1
19.74
Wictor Petersson
98
1
2
16.41
Arvid Mägi Theorin
01
1
M Diskus
1
49.54
Wictor Petersson
98
1
18.5
M Slägga
1
43.05
Arvid Mägi Theorin
01
4
18.5
M Spjut
1
54.58
Måns Bergström
05
4
18.5
M 4x100 m
1
41.62
1
18.5
 Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Noah Karlberg  05,
Melvin Vala Tefre  05, Omar Chaaban  00
 Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Noah Karlberg  05,
Melvin Vala Tefre  05, Omar Chaaban  00
K 100 m
1
11.56
Julia Henriksson
00
2
+0.8
2
11.62
Filippa Sivnert
01
3
+0.7
3
12.67
Milene Rosberg
07
1
0.0
4
12.81
Xana Baxter
06
1
h2
−0.4
5
13.41
Binta Jammeh
08
2
0.0
6
13.42
Freja Avebäck
95
6
B
+1.6
7
13.93
Leia Tuvesson
07
5
17
h2
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.90
Ida Staafgård
03
6
h1
+2.4
12.45
Xana Baxter
06
2
C
+3.1
K 200 m
1
23.32
Julia Henriksson
00
1
A
+2.0
2
25.15
Moa Wirstedt
07
1
17
A
+1.6Lag-USM
3
26.06
Angel Richmore
01
hep
+1.9
3
26.06
Xana Baxter
06
1
17
A
28.5
+1.5
5
26.10
Tea Widgren
08
1
15
A
28.5
−1.1
6
26.46
Ellinor Wennolf
08
2
15
A
28.5
−1.1
7
26.62
Sarah Berkani
10
1
13
A
28.5
−1.3
8
26.85
Milene Rosberg
07
1
17
B
28.5
+0.7
9
27.03
Ebba Albert
07
3
17
A
28.5
+1.5
10
27.95
Anna Ludvigsen
10
3
13
A
28.5
−1.3
(10)
11
28.31
Meja Persson
10
4
13
A
28.5
−1.3
12
28.33
Simona Nusser-Smith
09
4
15
A
28.5
−1.1
13
28.68
Matilda Blixt
10
5
13
A
28.5
−1.3
14
28.91
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
10
6
13
A
28.5
−1.3
15
29.50
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
10
1
13
B
28.5
−0.9
16
31.41
Felicia Thedius
11
2
12
A
28.5
+0.9
17
31.80
Filippa Sundler
10
5
13
B
28.5
−0.9
18
32.38
Dorothea Mader
10
6
13
B
28.5
−0.9
19
32.44
Ellie Greydanus
11
3
12
B
28.5
−0.3
20
33.00
Viktoria Heden
11
4
12
B
28.5
−0.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
27.37
Ebba Römbo
08
1
15
B
28.5
+2.1
30.14
Ella Svensson
09
2
15
B
28.5
+2.1
K 400 m
1
54.84
Josephine Risberg Thoor
95
2
2
1:03.33
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
10
1
15
27.5
K 800 m
1
2:05.49
Maria Freij
98
1
2
2:13.43
Emilia Mandl
04
3
3
2:19.37
Ebba Wahlberg
02
5
4
2:24.19mx
Beatrice Ask
05
7
B
5
2:25.41
Angel Richmore
01
hep
6
2:32.76
Astrid Ahlberg
08
12
17
Lag-USM
7
2:35.68
Emma Berglund
09
5
15
27.5
8
2:36.38mx
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
10
6
D
9
2:37.58
Ebba Elm
08
4
15
A
10
2:38.65
Juni Björklund
08
6
15
27.5
(10)
11
2:44.15
Amanda Söderlin
09
8
15
27.5
12
2:54.89
Michelle Olsson
09
4
15
B
13
2:58.94
Lovisa Gossner
10
3
15
14
3:01.33
Lo Linghagen
09
7
15
B
K 1500 m
1
5:02.01
Beatrice Ask
05
1
K 100 m häck
1
14.14
Johanna Carlsson
94
7
h1
+1.6
2
14.43
Angel Richmore
01
hep
+1.2
K Höjd
1
1.79
Angel Richmore
01
hep
2
1.55
Ebba Elm
08
1
15
3
1.51
Emma Jakobsson
09
1
15
28.5
4
1.50
Binta Jammeh
08
1
15
C
5
1.42
Michelle Olsson
09
2
15
C
6
1.30
Lo Linghagen
09
4
15
C
7
1.22
Emma Berglund
09
7
15
C
8
1.10
Ella Svensson
09
9
15
C
K Stav
1
3.75
Ella Uddenäs
05
1
28.5
2
3.23
Bella Gisel
07
5
17
Lag-USM
3
2.21
Matilda Blixt
10
1
13
27.5
4
1.80
Ellen Palmqvist
11
4
13
27.5
K Längd
1
5.73
Angel Richmore
01
hep
0.0
2
5.55
Anja Olsson
01
5
−0.7
3
5.29
Binta Jammeh
08
1
15
A
+0.9
4
4.82
Ebba Elm
08
3
15
A
+1.3
5
4.57
Moa Wirstedt
07
3
17
+1.8
6
4.55
Simona Nusser-Smith
09
4
15
28.5
0.0
7
4.51
Michelle Olsson
09
7
15
A
+2.0
8
4.33
Emma Berglund
09
9
15
A
0.0
9
4.29
Lo Linghagen
09
10
15
A
+1.6
10
3.98
Svea Öreberg
09
14
15
28.5
+0.7
(10)
11
3.90
Amanda Söderlin
09
15
15
A
+1.6
12
3.56
Ella Svensson
09
16
15
A
+1.5
13
3.55
Agnes Abrahamsson
09
22
15
28.5
−3.2
K Tresteg
1
11.05
Anja Olsson
01
13
−0.2
2
9.31
Lo Linghagen
09
3
15
28.5
+0.8
3
8.44
Agnes Abrahamsson
09
6
15
28.5
+2.0
K Kula
1
18.51
Fanny Roos
95
6
2
14.03
Angel Richmore
01
hep
3
13.20
Julia Scharnell
03
1
27.5
4
12.89
Erika Wärff
00
2
20.5
5
10.67
Alice Hultberg
05
4
20.5
6
10.35
Alba Hansson
05
1
19
K Diskus
1
56.02
Mathilda Eriksson
98
3
2
38.11
Alice Hultberg
05
1
19
3
37.87
Alba Hansson
05
2
19
4
26.31
Elsa Lundquist
07
3
17
K Slägga
1
66.74
Thea Löfman
03
3
22
2
34.15
Amanda Rönn
05
2
19
K Spjut
1
46.31
Angel Richmore
01
2
2
45.75
Erika Wärff
00
1
20.5
3
33.03
Mira Johansson
05
2
19
27.5
4
30.73
Amanda Rönn
05
3
19
27.5
K Sjukamp
1
5.691
Angel Richmore
01
1
14.44/+1.8  1.79  14.03  26.06/+1.9  
5.73/0.0  41.68  2:25.41
K 4x100 m
1
48.48
1
17
B
Lag-USM
 Milene Rosberg  07, Xana Baxter  06,
Tea Widgren  08, Ellinor Wennolf  08
 Milene Rosberg  07, Xana Baxter  06,
Tea Widgren  08, Ellinor Wennolf  08

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik