0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arrangör: Malmö AI

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Algot Wedberg
16:02
Hälle IF
16:02
PB
  
2Albin Öberg
16:39
Malmö AI
16:39
PB
  
3El-Mehdi El-Khouaji
El-Mehdi El-Khouaji 86, Slottsstaden RC
16:57
Slottsstaden RC
16:57
  
4Abel Grmay
Abel Grmay 00, GF Idrott
17:10
GF Idrott
17:10
PB
  
5Christoffer Nilsson
Christoffer Nilsson 89, Hässleholm Freeflow
17:17
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
17:17
PB
  
6Gunnar Granlund
17:20
PB
  
7Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald 69, Heleneholm
17:43
Heleneholms IF
17:43
PB
  
8Matthew Corney
17:49
PB
  
11Mattias JonssonMalmö AI
18:28
PB
  
14Anders PerssonYstads IF
19:04
SB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Lindskogen
30:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
30:55
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
34:48
Björnstorps IF
34:48
SB
  
3Andreas Thell
Andreas Thell 90, Frosta MSK
34:51
Frosta MSK
34:51
  
4Erik Cederquist
35:08
IS Göta
35:08
  
5Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
35:08
Vegan Runners IK
35:08
SB
  
6Edwin Van Geldorp
35:11
Heleneholms IF
35:11
PB
  
7Wictor Magnusson Broder
35:17
SB
  
8Lukas Blom
Lukas Blom 99, Slottsstaden RC
35:31
Slottsstaden RC
35:31
PB
  
9Franz-Xaver Jäger
35:44
PB
  
10Sebastian Graf
Sebastian Graf 94, SUI
35:52
94SUI
35:52
  
11Fredrik Olsson
36:06
PB
  
12Tobias PeterssonMalmö AI
36:11
PB
  
13Björn Lundberg
36:16
Björnstorps IF
36:16
  
14Mattias Killander
36:19
Hästveda OK
36:19
PB
  
15Håkan CarlbergMalmö AI
37:03
  
16Ryan Aikins
Ryan Aikins 89, IRL
37:25
89IRL
37:25
PB
  
17Jakob Sonesson
37:32
PB
  
18Johan Olofsson
Johan Olofsson 85, IFK Växjö
37:45
IFK Växjö
37:45
PB
  
19Olof Wdowiak Lindberg
38:00
PB
  
29Dino Pjanic
Dino Pjanic 72, Malmö Löp
39:01
IF Malmö Löp
39:01
  
36Fredrik Engholm
39:25
IS Göta
39:25
PB
  
45Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
40:02
Björnstorps IF
40:02
PB
  
51Cedrik Wreme
40:59
IK Finish
40:59
SB
  
87Ola Nilsson
44:30
IFK Lund
44:30
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Petra Skiöld
19:59
Härlövs IF
19:59
  
2Matilda GlimskogÅlems OK
20:19
PB
  
3Laura Pratley
20:25
IS Göta
20:25
PB
  
4Poornaijth Shetty
20:28
PB
  
5Frida Landborn
20:42
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nilsson
35:35
IK Pallas
35:35
SB
  
2Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
37:15
Vegan Runners IK
37:15
PB
  
3Annelie Blomquist
37:29
IS Göta
37:29
PB
  
4Nicole Pelin
38:01
Warberg RC
38:01
  
5Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
40:07
Simlångsdalens IF
40:07
SB
  
8Annemarie Eldholm
44:56
Örebro AIK
44:56
SB