0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 32 (15+17)   Starter: 85 (32+53)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Gescef
9.07
IF Göta Karlstad
9.07
PB
  
2Oliver Dimming
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
PB
  
3Oscar Tegner
9.42
IF Göta Karlstad
9.42
PB
  
4Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.03
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Olsson
30.53
IF Göta Karlstad
30.53
PB
  
2Oscar Tegner
30.88
IF Göta Karlstad
30.88
PB
  
3Arvid Öberg
32.53
IF Göta Karlstad
32.53
PB
  
4Oliver Dimming
34.34
IF Göta Karlstad
34.34
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Olsson
4.47
IF Göta Karlstad
4.47
PB
  
2Julius Gescef
4.43
IF Göta Karlstad
4.43
PB
  
3Oscar Tegner
4.34
IF Göta Karlstad
4.34
PB
  
4Oliver Dimming
3.75
IF Göta Karlstad
3.75
SB
  
5Joel Ingemarsson
3.57
IF Göta Karlstad
3.57
PB
  
6Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.55
PB
  
Olsson4.354.344.354.424.344.47
Gescef4.364.394.434.304.304.34
Tegner4.273.664.343.813.983.73
Dimming3.553.673.753.423.44x
Ingemarsson3.573.493.523.113.333.45
Bengtsson Nilsson3.28x3.373.553.363.50
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.64
PB
  
2Arvid Öberg
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
PB
  
3Oscar Tegner
7.76
IF Göta Karlstad
7.76
PB
  
Bengtsson Nilsson7.988.647.607.547.428.31
Öberg8.18x7.617.997.427.57
Tegner6.377.057.617.357.767.51
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
8.93
IF Göta Karlstad
8.93
PB
  
2Emil Westberg
9.18
IF Göta Karlstad
9.18
PB
  
3Linus Jörg
9.57
IF Göta Karlstad
9.57
PB
  
4Melker Karlsson
9.58
IF Göta Karlstad
9.58
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Wingskog
8.98
IF Göta Karlstad
8.98
PB
  
2Malte GulbransgårdIF Göta Karlstad
9.81
PB
  
3Noah Lofterud
9.97
IF Göta Karlstad
9.97
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
29.91
IF Göta Karlstad
29.91
PB
  
2Emil Westberg
30.36
IF Göta Karlstad
30.36
PB
  
3Melker Karlsson
32.92
IF Göta Karlstad
32.92
PB
  
4Linus Jörg
33.35
IF Göta Karlstad
33.35
SB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Westberg
4.31
IF Göta Karlstad
4.31
PB
  
2George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
4.09
IF Göta Karlstad
4.09
PB
  
3Malte GulbransgårdIF Göta Karlstad
3.34
PB
  
Westberg4.074.314.194.004.13
Asp4.093.993.874.023.843.94
Gulbransgård3.293.343.153.033.04x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebbe Sjödén
5.02
IF Göta Karlstad
5.02
PB
  
Sjödén4.515.024.60
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Johansson
8.96
IF Göta Karlstad
8.96
PB
  
2Ashley Arvidsson
9.14
IF Göta Karlstad
9.14
PB
  
3Irma Björkman
9.27
IF Göta Karlstad
9.27
PB
  
4Hannah Ungerberg
9.44
IF Göta Karlstad
9.44
  
5Agnes Karlsson
9.60
IF Göta Karlstad
9.60
PB
  
Final B
1Vanna Skarnfeldt
9.09
IF Göta Karlstad
9.09
PB
  
2Adriana Vasic
9.81
IF Göta Karlstad
9.81
PB
  
3Freja Karlsson
10.41
IF Göta Karlstad
10.41
PB
  
4Elsa Malmén SjöströmIF Göta Karlstad
10.53
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Johansson
29.75
IF Göta Karlstad
29.75
  
2Vanna Skarnfeldt
30.78
IF Göta Karlstad
30.78
PB
  
3Irma Björkman
30.88
IF Göta Karlstad
30.88
PB
  
4Ashley Arvidsson
31.54
IF Göta Karlstad
31.54
PB
  
5Agnes Karlsson
32.49
IF Göta Karlstad
32.49
PB
  
Final B
1Sofia Stjernlöf
31.50
IF Göta Karlstad
31.50
PB
  
2Hannah Ungerberg
32.33
IF Göta Karlstad
32.33
PB
  
3Adriana Vasic
33.75
IF Göta Karlstad
33.75
PB
  
4Freja Karlsson
37.33
IF Göta Karlstad
37.33
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Johansson
4.64
IF Göta Karlstad
4.64
PB
  
2Ashley Arvidsson
4.10
IF Göta Karlstad
4.10
PB
  
3Agnes Karlsson
3.99
IF Göta Karlstad
3.99
PB
  
4Hannah Ungerberg
3.90
IF Göta Karlstad
3.90
PB
  
5Adriana Vasic
3.77
IF Göta Karlstad
3.77
PB
  
6Freja Karlsson
3.36
IF Göta Karlstad
3.36
PB
  
7Elsa Malmén SjöströmIF Göta Karlstad
3.05
PB
  
Johansson3.144.504.414.494.644.25
Arvidsson4.103.734.033.993.994.08
Karlsson3.993.833.853.802.742.65
Ungerberg3.753.753.843.473.713.90
Vasic3.653.733.623.703.703.77
Karlsson3.303.363.263.243.23x
Malmén Sjöström2.963.052.822.832.902.91
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ashley Arvidsson
9.51
IF Göta Karlstad
9.51
PB
  
2Sofia Stjernlöf
7.90
IF Göta Karlstad
7.90
PB
  
3Emma Johansson
7.71
IF Göta Karlstad
7.71
PB
  
4Freja Karlsson
6.97
IF Göta Karlstad
6.97
PB
  
Arvidssonx9.518.838.348.918.87
Stjernlöf7.907.527.417.557.366.53
Johansson7.02x7.627.217.497.71
Karlssonx5.326.976.546.005.18
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Ganterud LindahlIF Göta Karlstad
9.13
SB
  
2Adele De Melo Wäseby
Adele De Melo Wäseby 13, IF Göta
9.50
13IF Göta Karlstad
9.50
SB
  
3Alicia Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
9.84
SB
  
4Thelma Engberg
9.86
IF Göta Karlstad
9.86
PB
  
5Filippa Sveder
9.87
IF Göta Karlstad
9.87
PB
  
6Linnea Eng
Linnea Eng 12, IF Göta
10.23
IF Göta Karlstad
10.23
SB
  
7Freja Boström
10.95
IF Göta Karlstad
10.95
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Ganterud LindahlIF Göta Karlstad
31.68
SB
  
2Adele De Melo Wäseby
Adele De Melo Wäseby 13, IF Göta
32.76
13IF Göta Karlstad
32.76
PB
  
3Alicia Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
34.98
PB
  
Final B
1Filippa Sveder
33.37
IF Göta Karlstad
33.37
PB
  
2Thelma Engberg
33.92
IF Göta Karlstad
33.92
PB
  
3Freja Boström
37.51
IF Göta Karlstad
37.51
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Ganterud LindahlIF Göta Karlstad
4.22
SB
  
2Thelma Engberg
3.91
IF Göta Karlstad
3.91
PB
  
3Adele De Melo Wäseby
Adele De Melo Wäseby 13, IF Göta
3.83
13IF Göta Karlstad
3.83
PB
  
4Alicia Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
3.61
SB
  
5Filippa Sveder
3.59
IF Göta Karlstad
3.59
PB
  
6Freja Boström
3.19
IF Göta Karlstad
3.19
PB
  
7Linnea Eng
Linnea Eng 12, IF Göta
3.14
IF Göta Karlstad
3.14
SB
  
Ganterud Lindahl4.194.134.074.224.083.96
Engberg3.913.873.723.773.493.56
De Melo Wäseby3.832.393.793.683.723.72
Andersson Lernman3.613.523.313.413.453.41
Sveder3.593.593.543.333.343.42
Boström2.852.933.063.143.143.19
Eng3.142.982.97
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thelma Engberg
6.76
IF Göta Karlstad
6.76
SB
  
2Adele De Melo Wäseby
Adele De Melo Wäseby 13, IF Göta
6.12
13IF Göta Karlstad
6.12
PB
  
3Alicia Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
5.45
PB
  
4Freja Boström
5.37
IF Göta Karlstad
5.37
PB
  
Engberg6.765.36x6.475.736.64
De Melo Wäseby5.474.78x5.685.496.12
Andersson Lernman4.875.235.235.095.245.45
Boström4.914.855.004.915.375.18