0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 21:01 | 73 | Hälle IF | 21:01 | = | ||||
2 | Melker Uppvall Melker Uppvall 11, Bore 24:44 | 11 | SK Bore | 24:44 | = | ||||
3 | Algot Eriksson 25:05 | 11 | 25:05 | = | |||||
M 16 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Uller Andreas Uller 98, Kils OK 58:29 | 98 | Kils OK | 58:29 | = | ||||
2 | André Rangelind André Rangelind 91, IF Göta 1:04:32 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:04:32 | = | ||||
3 | David Kjellén David Kjellén 95, IF Göta 1:04:42 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:04:42 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Herne Erik Herne 99, Ravinen 1:05:35 | 99 | OK Ravinen | 1:05:35 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Skoog Viktor Skoog 98, Kils OK 1:06:13 | 98 | Kils OK | 1:06:13 | = | ||||
6 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 1:08:04 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:08:04 | = | ||||
7 | John Andersson John Andersson 88, Fryken 1:08:41 | 88 | IK Fryken | 1:08:41 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Söderlund Johan Söderlund 95, Tyr 1:09:22 | 95 | OK Tyr | 1:09:22 | = | ||||
9 | Anton Jonsson Anton Jonsson 06, Tyr 1:10:02 | 06 | OK Tyr | 1:10:02 | = | ||||
10 | Anton Sundfält 1:11:38 | 00 | 1:11:38 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Signe Eriksson Signe Eriksson 13, Grava 30:40 | 13 | Grava SK | 30:40 | = | ||||
2 | Pia Jonsson Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga 33:29 | 65 | Sisu Forshaga SK | 33:29 | = | ||||
3 | Joanna Berfenholm 33:33 | 85 | 33:33 | = | |||||
K 16 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meija Peterson Meija Peterson 05, IF Göta 1:18:26 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:18:26 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Forsgren Julia Forsgren 06, Tyr 1:21:15 | 06 | OK Tyr | 1:21:15 | = | ||||
3 | Anna-Karin Björfelt 1:24:01 | 70 | 1:24:01 | = | |||||
4 | Simone Bloom 1:26:01 | 98 | 1:26:01 | = | |||||
5 | Malin Åhs 1:26:25 | 91 | 1:26:25 | = |