0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Enarsson Jonathan Enarsson 09, Westmannia 21:02 | 09 | IK Westmannia | 21:02 | = | ||||
2 | William Tjulin 24:12 | 00 | 24:12 | = | |||||
3 | Johan Rappu 24:48 | 77 | 24:48 | = | |||||
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Häggkvist 39:22 | 87 | 39:22 | = | |||||
2 | Johan Ljung 44:04 | 90 | 44:04 | = | |||||
3 | Fredrik Hedberg 44:25 | 80 | 44:25 | = | |||||
M 18.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 1:04:29 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 1:04:29 | = | ||||
2 | Jonatan Junker Jonatan Junker 90, Ärla SK 1:15:20 | 90 | Ärla SK | 1:15:20 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Billström 1:15:40 | 85 | 1:15:40 | = | |||||
P13 7 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Casper Enarsson Casper Enarsson 10, Westmannia 7:55 | 10 | IK Westmannia | 7:55 | = | ||||
2 | Otto Dyrberg Otto Dyrberg 11, Kungsör 10:09 | 11 | Kungsörs SK | 10:09 | = | ||||
3 | Alfred Forsberg Alfred Forsberg 11, Westmannia 10:58 | 11 | IK Westmannia | 10:58 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Västerås FK 27:06 | 06 | Västerås FK | 27:06 | = | ||||
2 | Eva Suontausta 28:24 | 01 | 28:24 | = | |||||
3 | Ebba Rappu 29:17 | 77 | 29:17 | = | |||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Holgersson Jenny Holgersson 84, Westmannia 44:18 | 84 | IK Westmannia | 44:18 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Ström 48:37 | 82 | 48:37 | = | |||||
3 | Jenny Dollerup Jenny Dollerup 85, Nora 48:48 | 85 | IFK Nora | 48:48 | = | ||||
K 18.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eva-Maj Erneby Eva-Maj Erneby 88, Västerås LK 1:17:37 | 88 | Västerås LK | 1:17:37 | = | ||||
2 | Åsa Bergman Åsa Bergman 83, Västerås LK 1:27:31 | 83 | Västerås LK | 1:27:31 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 1:28:05 | 76 | IF Start | 1:28:05 | = | ||||
F13 7 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Antonsson Alva Antonsson 10, Kungsör 10:47 | 10 | Kungsörs SK | 10:47 | = | ||||
2 | Ronja Ohls 11:30 | 10 | 11:30 | = | |||||
3 | Stella Scott 13:02 | 11 | 13:02 | = |