0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arrangör: Hovslätts IK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Tony HatefnejadHälle IF
16:02
PB
  
2Filip Ossiansson
Filip Ossiansson 96, IKHP Huskvarna
16:03
IKHP Huskvarna
16:03
PB
  
3Martin Tjäder
Martin Tjäder 91, IKHP Huskvarna
17:31
IKHP Huskvarna
17:31
PB
  
4Mattias Svensson
17:46
T Runnershigh IF
17:46
PB
  
5Edvin Claesson
17:47
Apladalens LK
17:47
PB
  
6Filip Andersson
Filip Andersson 95, Skillingaryds FK
17:56
Skillingaryds FK
17:56
PB
  
13Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
19:16
IKHP Huskvarna
19:16
PB
  
16Daniel Bjärsvik
Daniel Bjärsvik 71, IKHP Huskvarna
19:50
IKHP Huskvarna
19:50
PB
  
154Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
28:19
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nils Hammaräng GripHögby IF
32:27
PB
  
2Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
32:39
IKHP Huskvarna
32:39
  
3Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
33:09
IKHP Huskvarna
33:09
  
4Filip Grahn
Filip Grahn 96, IKHP Huskvarna
33:42
IKHP Huskvarna
33:42
PB
  
5Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
34:02
Mullsjö SOK
34:02
  
6Mattias Dahlgren
34:57
PB
  
7Isac Karlsson
35:01
Tranemo IF
35:01
PB
  
8Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna
35:06
IKHP Huskvarna
35:06
  
9Lucas Sundblad
35:15
PB
  
10Arvid Claesson
Arvid Claesson 98, IKHP Huskvarna
35:27
IKHP Huskvarna
35:27
SB
  
11Tim Hertzberg
Tim Hertzberg 94, IKHP Huskvarna
35:29
IKHP Huskvarna
35:29
  
12Martin Sandgren
35:49
PB
  
13Martin Djerf
Martin Djerf 96, IKHP Huskvarna
35:50
IKHP Huskvarna
35:50
SB
  
14Ola Grauers
36:03
Habo FIF-04
36:03
SB
  
15Anton Myhrman Larsson
36:08
PB
  
16Fredrik Bolmstam
36:20
Apladalens LK
36:20
  
17Alexander ThudeenSya SK
36:25
PB
  
18Viktor Josefsson
37:06
SB
  
19Alexander Gustafsson
37:14
IKHP Huskvarna
37:14
PB
  
20Simon Jonsson
37:19
PB
  
21Johan Svenningsson
37:21
PB
  
22Anton Hansson
Anton Hansson 96, IKHP Huskvarna
37:24
IKHP Huskvarna
37:24
SB
  
23Pontus WessmanIK Akele
37:24
PB
  
24Tobias Bredhammar
Tobias Bredhammar 81, Eksjö Södra
37:31
Eksjö Södra IK
37:31
  
25Fredrik Seppas
37:34
SB
  
26Emil Svahn
37:56
  
32Mattias Ossiansson
Mattias Ossiansson 70, IKHP Huskvarna
38:47
IKHP Huskvarna
38:47
SB
  
37Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
38:59
IKHP Huskvarna
38:59
SB
  
42Henrik SamuelssonUmara SC
39:11
PB
  
51Joakim Andersson
39:44
PB
  
54Daniel Lundqvist
39:57
Hovslätts IK
39:57
  
55Thomas Olesen
Thomas Olesen 72, IKHP Huskvarna
40:05
IKHP Huskvarna
40:05
SB
  
59Peter Johansson
40:28
PB
  
74Johan Granath
41:51
PB
  
77Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista
41:54
PB
  
218Hans Lärkfeldt
49:43
PB
  
525Åke Palmqvist
1:01:11
IK Akele
1:01:11
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
18:04
T Minos SC
18:04
SB
  
2Erika Källvik Leufven
19:36
PB
  
3Tilda Sundqvist
Tilda Sundqvist 05, Skellefteå AIK
20:10
Skellefteå AIK
20:10
PB
  
5Helena Löfling
21:42
PB
  
6Maria Ossiansson
Maria Ossiansson 70, IKHP Huskvarna
23:41
IKHP Huskvarna
23:41
PB
  
8Marianne Holmgren Windh
23:50
PB
  
160Yvonne Hyltse-Eckert
31:17
PB
  
187Mimi Zander
31:40
PB
  
189Helene Wikander
31:40
PB
  
310Ulla-Karin Ramde
33:40
PB
  
455Mariann Frisk
36:10
PB
  
501Kerstin SamuelssonIK Akele
36:52
SB
  
570Ing-Marie PerssonIK Akele
38:03
  
579Mariette Lindström
38:17
PB
  
625Mona Ragnarsson
39:18
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Malin Starfelt
37:00
Runacademy IF
37:00
  
2Jenny Johannesson
37:28
Mullsjö SOK
37:28
  
3Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IKHP Huskvarna
37:36
IKHP Huskvarna
37:36
SB
  
4Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
37:42
IKHP Huskvarna
37:42
  
5Greta Halldén
38:54
Mölndals AIK
38:54
=SB
  
6Emma Ling
Emma Ling 02, IKHP Huskvarna
39:09
IKHP Huskvarna
39:09
PB
  
7Elizabeth Torkelsson
39:52
IKHP Huskvarna
39:52
SB
  
8Hanna Seppas
Hanna Seppas 86, Runacademy
40:16
Runacademy IF
40:16
SB
  
9Linda WesterlundIK Akele
41:06
  
10Linnea Ewö
Linnea Ewö 87, IKHP Huskvarna
41:39
IKHP Huskvarna
41:39
PB
  
11Caroline LidebjerIK Akele
42:18
SB
  
12Marika Thörewik
42:39
Hovslätts IK
42:39
  
16Sandra Kristof
44:21
  
17Stina Petersson
Stina Petersson 86, IKHP Huskvarna
44:32
IKHP Huskvarna
44:32
SB
  
18Charlotte ClaessonIF Hallby
44:35
  
19Jenny Rask
45:00
IK Akele
45:00
SB
  
33Linda Leidefors
48:27
PB
  
37Märta Wändal
48:54
Mullsjö SOK
48:54
  
42Anette Granstedt
49:22
SB
  
51Anna Johansson
Anna Johansson 65, Jönköpings OK
51:05
Jönköpings OK
51:05
PB
  
59Gunilla Ott
Gunilla Ott 64, OK Gränsen
51:50
OK Gränsen
51:50
PB
  
329Monica Berg
1:12:26
Bauer EC
1:12:26
PB