0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 54 (35+19)   Starter: 54 (35+19)

Män
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Zäll
1:22.97
Örgryte IS
1:22.97
PB
  
2Michael Hansson
1:23.13
IS Göta
1:23.13
SB
  
3Viggo Bakker
1:28.40
IS Göta
1:28.40
PB
  
4Emil Gribbling
1:28.86
IS Göta
1:28.86
PB
  
5Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
1:28.92
Sävedalens AIK
1:28.92
PB
  
6Samuel Ebner
Samuel Ebner 84, GER
1:29.69
84GER
1:29.69
PB
  
7Gabriel Hanfler
1:30.14
IFK Helsingborg
1:30.14
PB
  
8Henrik Nord
1:30.81
Ystads IF
1:30.81
PB
  
9Ahmed Abdelhamid
1:31.38
IS Göta
1:31.38
PB
  
Final B
1Martin Åkerlöf ExlerIS Göta
1:31.99
PB
  
2Mikael Seger
1:33.18
IS Göta
1:33.18
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
1:34.20
Malmö AI
1:34.20
PB
  
4Thomas Novin
1:35.03
IS Göta
1:35.03
SB
  
5Sara Liljegren
1:35.19
IS Göta
1:35.19
SB
  
K 1
6Stefan Jönsson
1:35.78
Höganäs FF
1:35.78
PB
  
7Marcus Lundblad
1:37.04
IS Göta
1:37.04
PB
  
8Tilda Knauer
1:37.85
Hälle IF
1:37.85
PB
  
K 2
9Andreas Nilsson
1:37.88
IS Göta
1:37.88
SB
  
Final C
1Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF
1:39.63
Båstads GIF
1:39.63
PB
  
2Martin Selin
1:42.87
IS Göta
1:42.87
PB
  
3Annelie Blomquist
1:43.20
IS Göta
1:43.20
PB
  
K 1
4Mike Bakker
1:43.68
IS Göta
1:43.68
SB
  
5Mikael Stagling
1:44.00
IS Göta
1:44.00
SB
  
6Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:46.79
  
K 2
7Florentina Stojakovic
1:47.74
IFK Helsingborg
1:47.74
SB
  
K 3
8Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
1:50.63
IS Göta
1:50.63
SB
  
Final D
1Joakim Ohlsson
1:45.13
IS Göta
1:45.13
PB
  
2Niclas Malm
1:47.95
IS Göta
1:47.95
PB
  
3Leif Grönqvist
1:48.91
IS Göta
1:48.91
SB
  
4Alicia Larsson
1:50.04
IS Göta
1:50.04
  
K 1
5Niklas Lovén
1:50.69
IS Göta
1:50.69
SB
  
6Bo-Göran Nilensjö
1:51.85
IS Göta
1:51.85
SB
  
7Paul Bredhe
1:54.25
IS Göta
1:54.25
SB
  
8Göran Persson
1:57.12
IS Göta
1:57.12
PB
  
Final E
1Niclas Holger Öman
1:59.07
IS Göta
1:59.07
SB
  
2Hektor Bega
Hektor Bega 14, IS Göta
2:01.58
14IS Göta
2:01.58
PB
  
3Thomas Nilson
2:01.75
IS Göta
2:01.75
SB
  
4Clara-Sophie Hanfler
2:02.34
IFK Helsingborg
2:02.34
PB
  
K 1
5Karin Knauer
2:03.31
Hälle IF
2:03.31
PB
  
K 2
6Tina Reimer
2:06.05
IS Göta
2:06.05
SB
  
K 3
7Josefine Carlberg
2:07.19
IS Göta
2:07.19
SB
  
K 4
8Monica Andersson
2:08.97
IS Göta
2:08.97
PB
  
K 5
9Sonja Kovac
2:12.22
IS Göta
2:12.22
PB
  
K 6
10Cecilia Hedström
2:15.07
IS Göta
2:15.07
PB
  
K 7
11Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
2:17.47
Helsingborgs LK-92
2:17.47
SB
  
Final F
1Beatrice Gölin
2:12.14
IS Göta
2:12.14
SB
  
K 1
2Paul Simonsson
2:13.20
Simrishamns AIF
2:13.20
PB NR80
  
3Kajsa Trönell StaglingIS Göta
2:16.66
PB
  
K 2
4Maria Trönell
2:18.58
IS Göta
2:18.58
SB
  
K 3
5Marie Olsson
2:24.00
IS Göta
2:24.00
SB
  
K 4
6Kalle Trönell Stagling
Kalle Trönell Stagling 16, IS Göta
2:30.35
16IS Göta
2:30.35
PB
  
7Catarina Petersson
2:38.38
IS Göta
2:38.38
PB
  
K 5
8Britt-Mari Fagertun
2:41.11
IS Göta
2:41.11
PB
  
K 6
9Kjell Gunnarsson
2:49.92
IS Göta
2:49.92
PB