0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 25 jun Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 25 jun | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron 00, NOR 10.50 | 00 | NOR | 10.50 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Edem Schaanning Agbo Edem Schaanning Agbo 99, NOR 10.62 | 99 | NOR | 10.62 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 10.69 | 98 | NOR | 10.69 | = | |||||||||||
4 | August Hemstad August Hemstad 02, NOR 10.71 | 02 | NOR | 10.71 | = | |||||||||||
5 | Jonas Berggård Skåden Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR 10.75 | 02 | NOR | 10.75 | = | |||||||||||
6 | Jørgen Homstad Jørgen Homstad 02, NOR 10.88 | 02 | NOR | 10.88 | = | |||||||||||
7 | Emil Gundersen Emil Gundersen 04, NOR 10.96 | 04 | NOR | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||
8 | Sander Werge Nilsen Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR 11.04 | 03 | NOR | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||
Final B 25 jun Vind: +1.0 | 25 jun | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR 10.82 | 98 | NOR | 10.82 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Vegard Dragsund Sverd Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR 10.98 | 99 | NOR | 10.98 | =SB | |||||||||||
3 | Bereket Geda Bereket Geda 01, NOR 11.04 | 01 | NOR | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||
Heat 1 25 jun Vind: +0.1 | 25 jun | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron 00, NOR 10.89 | 00 | NOR | 10.89 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR 10.91 | 98 | NOR | 10.91 | =SB | |||||||||||
Heat 2 25 jun Vind: +0.6 | 25 jun | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edem Schaanning Agbo Edem Schaanning Agbo 99, NOR 10.67 | 99 | NOR | 10.67 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Jørgen Homstad Jørgen Homstad 02, NOR 10.85 | 02 | NOR | 10.85 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Vegard Dragsund Sverd Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR 11.01 | 99 | NOR | 11.01 | =SB | |||||||||||
Heat 3 25 jun Vind: +0.9 | 25 jun | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Berggård Skåden Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR 10.83 | 02 | NOR | 10.83 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Didrik Christoffer Bråten Didrik Christoffer Bråten 02, NOR 10.97 | 02 | NOR | 10.97 | = | |||||||||||
Heat 4 25 jun Vind: +1.6 | 25 jun | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | August Hemstad August Hemstad 02, NOR 10.68 | 02 | NOR | 10.68 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Sander Werge Nilsen Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR 10.83 | 03 | NOR | 10.83 | =PB | |||||||||||
Heat 5 25 jun Vind: +1.9 | 25 jun | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 10.67 | 98 | NOR | 10.67 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Emil Gundersen Emil Gundersen 04, NOR 10.87 | 04 | NOR | 10.87 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Peter Bitocchi Peter Bitocchi 06, ITA 11.00 | 06 | ITA | 11.00 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Bereket Geda Bereket Geda 01, NOR 11.03 | 01 | NOR | 11.03 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR 11.07 | 06 | NOR | 11.07 | =PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m 23 jun Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR 21.30 | 01 | NOR | 21.30 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 21.48 | 01 | NOR | 21.48 | =SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jonas Berggård Skåden Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR 21.59 | 02 | NOR | 21.59 | =SB | |||||||||||
4 | August Hemstad August Hemstad 02, NOR 21.81 | 02 | NOR | 21.81 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Alexander Løvik Nyheim Alexander Løvik Nyheim 96, NOR 21.96 | 96 | NOR | 21.96 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Patrick Monga Bifuko Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR 22.01 | 96 | NOR | 22.01 | = | |||||||||||
7 | Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR 22.05 | 98 | NOR | 22.05 | =SB | |||||||||||
8 | Alexander Skrede Alexander Skrede 05, NOR 22.30 | 05 | NOR | 22.30 | =SB | |||||||||||
Final B 23 jun Vind: -1.0 | 23 jun | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Gundersen Emil Gundersen 04, NOR 22.04 | 04 | NOR | 22.04 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Jørgen Homstad Jørgen Homstad 02, NOR 22.09 | 02 | NOR | 22.09 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Peter Bitocchi Peter Bitocchi 06, ITA 22.15 | 06 | ITA | 22.15 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Andreas Solheim Sollid Andreas Solheim Sollid 04, NOR 22.39 | 04 | NOR | 22.39 | = | |||||||||||
Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR DNF | 91 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||
Final C 23 jun Vind: -0.1 | 23 jun | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Didrik Christoffer Bråten Didrik Christoffer Bråten 02, NOR 22.31 | 02 | NOR | 22.31 | = | |||||||||||
Even Pettersen Even Pettersen 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||
M 400 m 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 47.82 | 01 | NOR | 47.82 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR 47.95 | 03 | NOR | 47.95 | =SB | |||||||||||
3 | Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron 02, NOR 49.38 | 02 | NOR | 49.38 | =SB | |||||||||||
4 | Andreas Solheim Sollid Andreas Solheim Sollid 04, NOR 49.40 | 04 | NOR | 49.40 | = | |||||||||||
Andreas Roth Andreas Roth 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||
Final B 24 jun | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sivert Sellevold Sivert Sellevold 00, NOR 49.73 | 00 | NOR | 49.73 | =SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elmer Mulleri Skalle Elmer Mulleri Skalle 02, NOR 1:52.71 | 02 | NOR | 1:52.71 | =PB | |||||||||||
M 1500 m 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Petter Johansen Petter Johansen 98, NOR 3:56.57 | 98 | NOR | 3:56.57 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord 93, NOR 3:57.81 | 93 | NOR | 3:57.81 | =PB | |||||||||||
Elmer Mulleri Skalle Elmer Mulleri Skalle 02, NOR DNF | 02 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tord Franke Ulset Tord Franke Ulset 03, NOR 8:31.67 | 03 | NOR | 8:31.67 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sondre Martinsen Sondre Martinsen 03, NOR 8:50.96 | 03 | NOR | 8:50.96 | = | |||||||||||
M 110 m häck 24 jun Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 24 jun | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Herman Ellingsen Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR 14.31 | 02 | NOR | 14.31 | =PB | |||||||||||
M Spjut 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Myron Weinberg Myron Weinberg 99, NOR 72.60 | 99 | NOR | 72.60 | = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P19 Stav 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Andreas Kubon Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR 4.60 | 04 | NOR | 4.60 | = | |||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Vesterlid Henrik Vesterlid 04, NOR 17.19 | 04 | NOR | 17.19 | = | |||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04, NOR 48.67 | 04 | NOR | 48.67 | = | |||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Øystein Solheim Hytten Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR 61.91 | 04 | NOR | 61.91 | = | |||||||||||
P17 100 m 25 jun Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 25 jun | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR 11.08 | 06 | NOR | 11.08 | = | |||||||||||
P17 200 m 23 jun Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Bang Gulbrandsen Tobias Bang Gulbrandsen 06, NOR 22.26 | 06 | NOR | 22.26 | =PB | |||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 24 jun Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | 24 jun | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Even Elias Grannes Pedersen Even Elias Grannes Pedersen 06, NOR 13.49w | 06 | NOR | 13.49w | ||||||||||||
2 | Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR 14.04w | 06 | NOR | 14.04w | ||||||||||||
3 | Vegard Rinde Vegard Rinde 06, NOR 14.18w | 06 | NOR | 14.18w | ||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Ellingsen Oscar Ellingsen 06, NOR 14.27w | 06 | NOR | 14.27w | ||||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Tibar Rasmus Tibar 06, EST 14.98w | 06 | EST | 14.98w | ||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Even Hem Bolle Even Hem Bolle 06, NOR 53.03 | 06 | NOR | 53.03 | =PB | |||||||||||
P16 100 m 25 jun Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 25 jun | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Solheim Sollid Elias Solheim Sollid 07, NOR 10.98 | 07 | NOR | 10.98 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby 07, NOR 11.05 | 07 | NOR | 11.05 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Altmann Opuama Benjamin Altmann Opuama 08, NOR 11.07 | 08 | NOR | 11.07 | =PB | |||||||||||
P16 200 m 23 jun Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Solheim Sollid Elias Solheim Sollid 07, NOR 22.35 | 07 | NOR | 22.35 | = | |||||||||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 24 jun Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 24 jun | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Moen Benjamin Moen 07, NOR 14.49 | 07 | NOR | 14.49 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Julian Zhang Førsund Julian Zhang Førsund 07, NOR 14.56 | 07 | NOR | 14.56 | =PB | |||||||||||
P16 Höjd 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Johnsen Anthony Johnsen 07, NOR 2.00 | 07 | NOR | 2.00 | = | |||||||||||
P16 Längd 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Johnsen Anthony Johnsen 07, NOR 6.90 | 07 | NOR | 6.90 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 25 jun Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 25 jun | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR 11.82 | 03 | NOR | 11.82 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, SWE 12.01 | 03 | SWE | 12.01 | = | |||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 12.04 | 01 | NOR | 12.04 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Malin Furuhaug Malin Furuhaug 02, NOR 12.09 | 02 | NOR | 12.09 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Elea Jørstad Bock Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR 12.12 | 02 | NOR | 12.12 | = | |||||||||||
6 | Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas 05, NOR 12.17 | 05 | NOR | 12.17 | =SB | |||||||||||
7 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 12.20 | 01 | NOR | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||
8 | Borghild Oline Holstad Borghild Oline Holstad 06, NOR 12.25 | 06 | NOR | 12.25 | =PB | |||||||||||
Heat 1 25 jun Vind: +0.1 | 25 jun | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, SWE 11.99 | 03 | SWE | 11.99 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 12.19 | 01 | NOR | 12.19 | =SB | |||||||||||
Heat 2 25 jun Vind: +1.1 | 25 jun | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR 11.98 | 03 | NOR | 11.98 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Malin Furuhaug Malin Furuhaug 02, NOR 12.10 | 02 | NOR | 12.10 | =PB | |||||||||||
Heat 3 25 jun Vind: +0.7 | 25 jun | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elea Jørstad Bock Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR 12.03 | 02 | NOR | 12.03 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas 05, NOR 12.18 | 05 | NOR | 12.18 | =SB | |||||||||||
Heat 4 25 jun Vind: +0.4 | 25 jun | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 12.19 | 01 | NOR | 12.19 | = | |||||||||||
K 200 m 23 jun Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 24.61 | 01 | NOR | 24.61 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR 24.84 | 99 | NOR | 24.84 | =SB | |||||||||||
K 400 m 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR 54.82 | 05 | NOR | 54.82 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen 03, NOR 55.98 | 03 | NOR | 55.98 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Lisa Maylen Stensøy Lisa Maylen Stensøy 04, NOR 56.96 | 04 | NOR | 56.96 | = | |||||||||||
4 | Miranda Lauvstad Miranda Lauvstad 03, NOR 57.35 | 03 | NOR | 57.35 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Nora Haugen Nora Haugen 03, NOR 57.53 | 03 | NOR | 57.53 | = | |||||||||||
6 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 57.85 | 97 | NOR | 57.85 | =PB | |||||||||||
Final B 24 jun | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Borghild Oline Holstad Borghild Oline Holstad 06, NOR 57.61 | 06 | NOR | 57.61 | =PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anniken Årebrot Anniken Årebrot 02, NOR 2:07.63 | 02 | NOR | 2:07.63 | =PB | |||||||||||
K 1500 m 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR 4:28.20 | 05 | NOR | 4:28.20 | = | |||||||||||
K 100 m häck 24 jun Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | 24 jun | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 13.48w | 01 | NOR | 13.48w | ||||||||||||
2 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 13.56w | 01 | NOR | 13.56w | ||||||||||||
3 | Elea Jørstad Bock Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR 13.59w | 02 | NOR | 13.59w | ||||||||||||
Heat 1 24 jun Vind: +1.4 | 24 jun | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 13.51 | 01 | NOR | 13.51 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Elea Jørstad Bock Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR 13.58 | 02 | NOR | 13.58 | =PB | |||||||||||
K Diskus 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR 51.29 | 02 | NOR | 51.29 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Solveig Fredriksen Solveig Fredriksen 92, NOR 48.32 | 92 | NOR | 48.32 | = | |||||||||||
K Slägga 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Solveig Fredriksen Solveig Fredriksen 92, NOR 55.91 | 92 | NOR | 55.91 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen 02, NOR 52.72 | 02 | NOR | 52.72 | = | |||||||||||
3 | Tiril Lappegård Tiril Lappegård 03, NOR 47.24 | 03 | NOR | 47.24 | = | |||||||||||
K Spjut 25 jun Final A Final | 25 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Heiervang Johnsen Julie Heiervang Johnsen 96, NOR 40.27 | 96 | NOR | 40.27 | =SB | |||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 24 jun Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | 24 jun | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu 06, NOR 14.72w | 06 | NOR | 14.72w | ||||||||||||
F17 Längd 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Alise Gundersen Lea Alise Gundersen 06, NOR 5.74w | 06 | NOR | 5.74w | +2.2 | |||||||||||
2 | Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy 06, NOR 5.54 | 06 | NOR | 5.54 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||
F16 400 m 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lilje Lopes Patey Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR 56.99 | 07 | NOR | 56.99 | =PB | |||||||||||
F16 Stav 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Embla Njerve Embla Njerve 07, NOR 3.85 | 07 | NOR | 3.85 | =PB | |||||||||||
F16 Längd 24 jun Final A Final | 24 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Guldseth Sørensen Hedda Guldseth Sørensen 07, NOR 5.51w | 07 | NOR | 5.51w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fride Botnen Fride Botnen 07, NOR 48.50 | 07 | NOR | 48.50 | = |