0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Koitatoi Kidali Koitatoi Kidali 03, KEN 1:45.25 | 03 | KEN | 1:45.25 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Lunn Jack Lunn 01, AUS 1:45.88 | 01 | AUS | 1:45.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Balázs Vindics Balázs Vindics 94, HUN 1:45.91 | 94 | HUN | 1:45.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas 93, NZL 1:46.02 | 93 | NZL | 1:46.02 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Randolph Thomas Randolph 99, GBR 1:46.16 | 99 | GBR | 1:46.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 1:46.19 | 01 | NED | 1:46.19 | =SB | ||||
7 | Riley McGown Riley McGown 96, AUS 1:46.29 | 96 | AUS | 1:46.29 | = | ||||
8 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:46.66 | 92 | GBR | 1:46.66 | =SB | ||||
9 | Oskar Schwarzer Oskar Schwarzer 99, GER 1:47.50 | 99 | GER | 1:47.50 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lachlan Raper Lachlan Raper 99, AUS 1:47.62 | 99 | AUS | 1:47.62 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Kotyza Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE 1:47.34 | 00 | CZE | 1:47.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 1:47.77 | 99 | SUI | 1:47.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gergő Kiss Gergő Kiss 95, HUN 1:48.09 | 95 | HUN | 1:48.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | János Kubasi János Kubasi 04, HUN 1:48.36 | 04 | HUN | 1:48.36 | = | ||||
5 | Márk Dániel Fándly Márk Dániel Fándly 03, ROU 1:48.50 | 03 | ROU | 1:48.50 | = | ||||
6 | Sergio Miranda Sergio Miranda 92, MEX 1:48.82 | 92 | MEX | 1:48.82 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yeóryios Matzarídis Yeóryios Matzarídis 02, GRE 1:49.08 | 02 | GRE | 1:49.08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jiří Janeček Jiří Janeček 01, CZE 1:49.46 | 01 | CZE | 1:49.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maximilian Pingpank Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER 1:49.94 | 99 | GER | 1:49.94 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jack Atherton Jack Atherton 01, AUS 1:51.12 | 01 | AUS | 1:51.12 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Elias Lachkovics Elias Lachkovics 04, AUT 1:49.92 | 04 | AUT | 1:49.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcel Tobler Marcel Tobler 01, AUT 1:50.04 | 01 | AUT | 1:50.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler 00, GER 1:50.89 | 00 | GER | 1:50.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cisse De Locht Cisse De Locht 99, BEL 1:51.20 | 99 | BEL | 1:51.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fabio Fister Fabio Fister 02, AUT 1:52.58 | 02 | AUT | 1:52.58 | = | ||||
6 | Cristian Taut Cristian Taut 96, ROU 1:53.25 | 96 | ROU | 1:53.25 | = | ||||
7 | Niklas Kainrath Niklas Kainrath 04, AUT 1:53.49 | 04 | AUT | 1:53.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Lengauer Samuel Lengauer 04, AUT 1:53.69 | 04 | AUT | 1:53.69 | = | ||||
9 | Philipp Hafner Philipp Hafner 98, AUT 1:54.68 | 98 | AUT | 1:54.68 | =PB | ||||
10 | Leon Steinkrug Leon Steinkrug 02, GER 1:55.19 | 02 | GER | 1:55.19 | =PB | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Kováč Peter Kováč 91, SVK 2:29.18 | 91 | SVK | 2:29.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Storch Jonas Storch 06, GER 2:33.55 | 06 | GER | 2:33.55 | =PB | ||||
Sebastian Gaugl Sebastian Gaugl 97, AUT DNF | 97 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul Chelimo Paul Chelimo 90, USA 13:03.12 | 90 | USA | 13:03.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Egide Ntakarutimana Egide Ntakarutimana 97, BDI 13:03.61 | 97 | BDI | 13:03.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 13:17.16 | 94 | BEL | 13:17.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 13:18.35 | 95 | GER | 13:18.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Syouta Nakano Syouta Nakano 01, JPN 13:24.11 | 01 | JPN | 13:24.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yohei Ikeda Yohei Ikeda 98, JPN 13:24.14 | 98 | JPN | 13:24.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu 98, SSD 13:24.28 | 98 | SSD | 13:24.28 | =SB | ||||
8 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert 00, NED 13:27.13 | 00 | NED | 13:27.13 | = | ||||
9 | Awet Habte Awet Habte 97, ERI 13:29.30 | 97 | ERI | 13:29.30 | =SB | ||||
10 | Emmanuel Bor Emmanuel Bor 88, USA 13:30.05 | 88 | USA | 13:30.05 | = | ||||
11 | Desire Niyomwungere Desire Niyomwungere 05, BDI 13:30.74 | 05 | BDI | 13:30.74 | =PB | ||||
12 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 13:33.36 | 89 | AUT | 13:33.36 | =SB | ||||
13 | Mohamed Fares Mohamed Fares 91, MAR 13:35.27 | 91 | MAR | 13:35.27 | = | ||||
14 | Emilie Hafashimana Emilie Hafashimana 05, BDI 13:35.80 | 05 | BDI | 13:35.80 | = | ||||
15 | Francesco Guerra Francesco Guerra 01, ITA 13:35.93 | 01 | ITA | 13:35.93 | =PB | ||||
16 | Alberto Mondazzi Alberto Mondazzi 98, ITA 13:37.04 | 98 | ITA | 13:37.04 | =PB | ||||
17 | Shu Hasegawa Shu Hasegawa 97, JPN 13:37.81 | 97 | JPN | 13:37.81 | =SB | ||||
18 | Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed 93, SUD 13:40.19 | 93 | SUD | 13:40.19 | =PB | ||||
19 | Kevin Kamenschak Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT 13:40.82 | 04 | AUT | 13:40.82 | =PB NU20R | ||||
20 | Yamato Yoshii Yamato Yoshii 02, JPN 13:43.83 | 02 | JPN | 13:43.83 | = | ||||
21 | Filmon Teklebrhan Filmon Teklebrhan 96, GER 13:46.02 | 96 | GER | 13:46.02 | =PB | ||||
22 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel 93, GER 13:46.99 | 93 | GER | 13:46.99 | =PB | ||||
23 | Adam Maijo Adam Maijo 01, ESP 13:51.08 | 01 | ESP | 13:51.08 | =SB | ||||
24 | Derba Ayale Derba Ayale 02, ISR 14:00.36 | 02 | ISR | 14:00.36 | = | ||||
25 | Eduardo Herrera Eduardo Herrera 97, MEX 14:02.81 | 97 | MEX | 14:02.81 | = | ||||
26 | Sebastian Frey Sebastian Frey 02, AUT 14:10.40 | 02 | AUT | 14:10.40 | =SB | ||||
Boniface Kibiwott Boniface Kibiwott 93, KEN DNF | 93 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mael Gouyette Mael Gouyette 99, FRA 13:36.24 | 99 | FRA | 13:36.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacopo De Marchi Jacopo De Marchi 98, ITA 13:39.15 | 98 | ITA | 13:39.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therence Bizoza Therence Bizoza 04, BDI 13:39.47 | 04 | BDI | 13:39.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez 96, ESP 13:52.84 | 96 | ESP | 13:52.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jean De Dieu Butoyi Jean De Dieu Butoyi 02, BDI 13:53.25 | 02 | BDI | 13:53.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dominik Stadlmann Dominik Stadlmann 95, AUT 13:55.13 | 95 | AUT | 13:55.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lionel NIHIMBAZWE Lionel NIHIMBAZWE 05, BDI 13:56.05 | 05 | BDI | 13:56.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Escalante-Phillips Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 92, GBR 13:56.83 | 92 | GBR | 13:56.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Scott Stirling Scott Stirling 94, GBR 13:57.02 | 94 | GBR | 13:57.02 | =PB | ||||
10 | Adisu Guadia Adisu Guadia 02, ISR 13:58.06 | 02 | ISR | 13:58.06 | = | ||||
11 | Giovanni Gatto Giovanni Gatto 99, ITA 14:03.75 | 99 | ITA | 14:03.75 | = | ||||
12 | Habtom Amaniel Habtom Amaniel 90, ERI 14:05.54 | 90 | ERI | 14:05.54 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jonathan Hofer Jonathan Hofer 03, SUI 14:05.84 | 03 | SUI | 14:05.84 | =PB | ||||
14 | Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz 89, GER 14:05.86 | 89 | GER | 14:05.86 | =SB | ||||
15 | Benjamin Dern Benjamin Dern 03, GER 14:08.29 | 03 | GER | 14:08.29 | = | ||||
16 | Ataka Damsia Ataka Damsia 03, ISR 14:15.33 | 03 | ISR | 14:15.33 | = | ||||
17 | David Šlapák David Šlapák 03, CZE 14:21.17 | 03 | CZE | 14:21.17 | = | ||||
18 | Martin Zajíc Martin Zajíc 00, CZE 14:23.27 | 00 | CZE | 14:23.27 | = | ||||
19 | Felix Ebel Felix Ebel 03, GER 14:23.48 | 03 | GER | 14:23.48 | = | ||||
20 | Hiob Gebisso Hiob Gebisso 95, GER 14:23.60 | 95 | GER | 14:23.60 | =PB | ||||
21 | Timo Hinterndorfer Timo Hinterndorfer 04, AUT 14:28.30 | 04 | AUT | 14:28.30 | =PB | ||||
22 | Emil Bezecny Emil Bezecny 04, AUT 14:32.41 | 04 | AUT | 14:32.41 | = | ||||
23 | Dylan Evans Dylan Evans 92, AUS 14:40.65 | 92 | AUS | 14:40.65 | = | ||||
Tom Förster Tom Förster 02, GER DNF | 02 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Callum Jones Callum Jones 94, GBR DNF | 94 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Massimiliano Berti Massimiliano Berti 02, ITA DNF | 02 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lars Demuth Lars Demuth 97, AUT 14:32.67 | 97 | AUT | 14:32.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dominik Jandl Dominik Jandl 98, AUT 14:37.79 | 98 | AUT | 14:37.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Noah Löser Noah Löser 01, GER 14:38.67 | 01 | GER | 14:38.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Raphael Siebenhofer Raphael Siebenhofer 03, AUT 14:39.16 | 03 | AUT | 14:39.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Roman Pazdera Roman Pazdera 01, CZE 14:42.97 | 01 | CZE | 14:42.97 | = | ||||
6 | Josef Novák Josef Novák 97, CZE 14:44.62 | 97 | CZE | 14:44.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marek Lences Marek Lences 88, SVK 14:45.64 | 88 | SVK | 14:45.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Dillon Cassar Dillon Cassar 97, MLT 14:46.28 | 97 | MLT | 14:46.28 | = | ||||
11 | Tobias Riker Tobias Riker 91, GER 14:58.57 | 91 | GER | 14:58.57 | =SB | ||||
12 | Detlef Knall Detlef Knall 96, GER 14:59.40 | 96 | GER | 14:59.40 | =SB | ||||
14 | Jonas Weschle Jonas Weschle 04, GER 15:08.45 | 04 | GER | 15:08.45 | =SB | ||||
17 | Conrad Lind Conrad Lind 01, DEN 15:19.45 | 01 | DEN | 15:19.45 | =PB | ||||
18 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela 85, FIN 15:23.24 | 85 | FIN | 15:23.24 | =SB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
5 | Lukas Becht Lukas Becht 86, GER 15:53.85 | 86 | GER | 15:53.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Malte Hofmann Malte Hofmann 07, GER 16:01.85 | 07 | GER | 16:01.85 | =PB | ||||
19 | Steffen Lang Steffen Lang 83, GER 16:44.96 | 83 | GER | 16:44.96 | =PB | ||||
Patrick Krammer Patrick Krammer 90, AUT DNF | 90 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid 99, AUT DNF | 99 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Will Battershill Will Battershill 98, GBR 8:23.31 | 98 | GBR | 8:23.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yassin Bouih Yassin Bouih 96, ITA 8:24.95 | 96 | ITA | 8:24.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frederik Ruppert Frederik Ruppert 97, GER 8:29.02 | 97 | GER | 8:29.02 | = | ||||
4 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER 8:29.62 | 97 | GER | 8:29.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Abdellah Riahi Abdellah Riahi 94, FRA 8:32.12 | 94 | FRA | 8:32.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mark Pearce Mark Pearce 96, GBR 8:40.56 | 96 | GBR | 8:40.56 | = | ||||
7 | Titouan Haan Titouan Haan 99, FRA 8:44.09 | 99 | FRA | 8:44.09 | = | ||||
8 | Roger Suria Roger Suria 03, ESP 8:46.11 | 03 | ESP | 8:46.11 | =PB | ||||
9 | Felix Perrier Felix Perrier 00, FRA 8:46.41 | 00 | FRA | 8:46.41 | =PB | ||||
10 | Fouad Idbafdil Fouad Idbafdil 88, MAR 8:47.05 | 88 | MAR | 8:47.05 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jonathan Hopkins Jonathan Hopkins 92, GBR 8:50.56 | 92 | GBR | 8:50.56 | =SB | ||||
12 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA 8:57.33 | 86 | FRA | 8:57.33 | = | ||||
13 | Mustapha Salmi Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG 8:59.31 | 99 | ALG | 8:59.31 | = | ||||
14 | Bernhard Neumann Bernhard Neumann 02, AUT 9:03.40 | 02 | AUT | 9:03.40 | = | ||||
15 | Eduardo Rodriguez Eduardo Rodriguez 00, ESP 9:08.66 | 00 | ESP | 9:08.66 | = | ||||
16 | Ákos Zsetnyai Ákos Zsetnyai 02, HUN 9:24.00 | 02 | HUN | 9:24.00 | = | ||||
17 | Barnaby Sellers Barnaby Sellers 05, AUT 9:30.89 | 05 | AUT | 9:30.89 | =PB | ||||
18 | Stefan Ritte Stefan Ritte 92, GER 9:33.12 | 92 | GER | 9:33.12 | =PB | ||||
Tobias Rattinger Tobias Rattinger 97, AUT DNF | 97 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hana Grobovšek Hana Grobovšek 02, SLO 2:04.69 | 02 | SLO | 2:04.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zala Sekavcnik Zala Sekavcnik 03, SLO 2:09.43 | 03 | SLO | 2:09.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Seguin Alice Seguin 02, FRA 2:09.48 | 02 | FRA | 2:09.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicole Prauchner Nicole Prauchner 04, AUT 2:09.68 | 04 | AUT | 2:09.68 | = | ||||
5 | Katharina Stöger Katharina Stöger 03, AUT 2:10.09 | 03 | AUT | 2:10.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eliette Chaput Eliette Chaput 01, FRA 2:10.65 | 01 | FRA | 2:10.65 | = | ||||
7 | Alessia Peduzzi Alessia Peduzzi 98, ITA 2:11.66 | 98 | ITA | 2:11.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Suri Stöhr Suri Stöhr 07, AUT 2:12.43 | 07 | AUT | 2:12.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nicola Goller Nicola Goller 00, GER 2:23.94 | 00 | GER | 2:23.94 | = | ||||
Lucija Šušteršič Lucija Šušteršič 99, SLO DNF | 99 | SLO | DNF | = | |||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tia Tanja Živko Tia Tanja Živko 06, SLO 2:49.29 | 06 | SLO | 2:49.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aleksandra Sokolova Aleksandra Sokolova 95, RUS 2:54.11 | 95 | RUS | 2:54.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Thaumiller Anna Thaumiller 05, GER 2:57.25 | 05 | GER | 2:57.25 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yalemget Yaregal Yalemget Yaregal 03, ETH 14:51.14 | 03 | ETH | 14:51.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Francine Niyomukunzi Francine Niyomukunzi 99, BDI 14:53.02 | 99 | BDI | 14:53.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludovica Cavalli Ludovica Cavalli 00, ITA 15:08.96 | 00 | ITA | 15:08.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maureen Jepkoech Maureen Jepkoech 04, KEN 15:17.30 | 04 | KEN | 15:17.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mekdes Woldu Mekdes Woldu 92, FRA 15:18.77 | 92 | FRA | 15:18.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Caitlin Adams Caitlin Adams 97, AUS 15:24.97 | 97 | AUS | 15:24.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Cristina Ruiz Cristina Ruiz 99, ESP 15:25.11 | 99 | ESP | 15:25.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Valentina Gemetto Valentina Gemetto 98, ITA 15:25.30 | 98 | ITA | 15:25.30 | =PB | ||||
9 | Calli Thackery Calli Thackery 93, GBR 15:28.63 | 93 | GBR | 15:28.63 | =SB | ||||
10 | Verity Ockenden Verity Ockenden 91, GBR 15:30.30 | 91 | GBR | 15:30.30 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ednah Kurgat Ednah Kurgat 91, USA 15:31.84 | 91 | USA | 15:31.84 | = | ||||
12 | Micheline Niyomahoro Micheline Niyomahoro 01, BDI 15:39.68 | 01 | BDI | 15:39.68 | =PB | ||||
13 | Diana Cherotich Diana Cherotich 05, KEN 15:41.13 | 05 | KEN | 15:41.13 | = | ||||
14 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 15:44.34 | 96 | GER | 15:44.34 | =PB | ||||
15 | Maudie Skyring Maudie Skyring 97, AUS 15:48.29 | 97 | AUS | 15:48.29 | =PB | ||||
16 | Giovanna Selva Giovanna Selva 00, ITA 15:51.06 | 00 | ITA | 15:51.06 | =PB | ||||
17 | Gaia Colli Gaia Colli 99, ITA 15:53.59 | 99 | ITA | 15:53.59 | =PB | ||||
18 | Anjelina Nadai Lohalith Anjelina Nadai Lohalith 95, SSD 15:54.74 | 95 | SSD | 15:54.74 | =PB NR | ||||
19 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 16:27.42 | 96 | DEN | 16:27.42 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Svenja Ojstersek Svenja Ojstersek 94, GER 16:37.42 | 94 | GER | 16:37.42 | = | ||||
2 | Sandrina Illes Sandrina Illes 86, AUT 16:44.76 | 86 | AUT | 16:44.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eva Schultz Eva Schultz 95, GER 16:59.62 | 95 | GER | 16:59.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stefanie Kurath Stefanie Kurath 99, AUT 17:01.98 | 99 | AUT | 17:01.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriela Veigertová Gabriela Veigertová 00, CZE 17:02.31 | 00 | CZE | 17:02.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lucia Pelikánová Lucia Pelikánová 93, SVK 17:14.46 | 93 | SVK | 17:14.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Urška Martinec Urška Martinec 93, SLO 17:15.78 | 93 | SLO | 17:15.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Freya Wenske Freya Wenske 98, GER 17:25.38 | 98 | GER | 17:25.38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Charlotte Veitner Charlotte Veitner 96, GER 18:00.11 | 96 | GER | 18:00.11 | =PB | ||||
Tabea Schmid Tabea Schmid 06, AUT DNF | 06 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
Sophie Grabner Sophie Grabner 98, AUT DNF | 98 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Jennings Gabrielle Jennings 98, USA 9:28.19 | 98 | USA | 9:28.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olivia Gürth Olivia Gürth 02, GER 9:29.99 | 02 | GER | 9:29.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ikram Ouaaziz Ikram Ouaaziz 99, MAR 9:37.56 | 99 | MAR | 9:37.56 | = | ||||
4 | Rihab Dhahri Rihab Dhahri 03, TUN 9:46.23 | 03 | TUN | 9:46.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aude Clavier Aude Clavier 99, FRA 9:46.60 | 99 | FRA | 9:46.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Blanca Fernández Blanca Fernández 92, ESP 9:51.96 | 92 | ESP | 9:51.96 | =SB | ||||
7 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker 97, NED 9:53.68 | 97 | NED | 9:53.68 | = | ||||
8 | June Arbeo June Arbeo 99, ESP 9:55.22 | 99 | ESP | 9:55.22 | = | ||||
9 | Katharina Pesendorfer Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT 10:02.20 | 99 | AUT | 10:02.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Linda Palumbo Linda Palumbo 99, ITA 10:03.10 | 99 | ITA | 10:03.10 | = | ||||
11 | Anna Málková Anna Málková 01, CZE 10:03.49 | 01 | CZE | 10:03.49 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mirelle Leite Mirelle Leite 02, BRA 10:05.07 | 02 | BRA | 10:05.07 | = | ||||
13 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause 92, NED 10:10.73 | 92 | NED | 10:10.73 | =SB | ||||
14 | Lotte Luise Seiler Lotte Luise Seiler 01, AUT 10:12.26 | 01 | AUT | 10:12.26 | =PB NU23R | ||||
15 | Abbie Butler Abbie Butler 04, AUS 10:36.67 | 04 | AUS | 10:36.67 | =SB | ||||
16 | Katharina Götschl Katharina Götschl 02, AUT 10:51.62 | 02 | AUT | 10:51.62 | =SB | ||||
17 | Agnes Danner Agnes Danner 03, AUT 10:56.64 | 03 | AUT | 10:56.64 | = | ||||
Lena Millonig Lena Millonig 98, AUT DNF | 98 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
Ida Danner Ida Danner 03, AUT DNF | 03 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||
K22 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Drexler Anna Drexler 02, GER 17:02.48 | 02 | GER | 17:02.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silvie Valová Silvie Valová 01, CZE 17:29.45 | 01 | CZE | 17:29.45 | = | ||||
Karolína Sasynová Karolína Sasynová 02, CZE DNF | 02 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
F19 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ella Hagen Ella Hagen 06, USA 16:38.15 | 06 | USA | 16:38.15 | =PB NU20R NU18R | ||||
2 | Hilla Azran Hilla Azran 04, ISR 17:19.58 | 04 | ISR | 17:19.58 | = | ||||
Sonja Inzinger Sonja Inzinger 04, AUT DNF | 04 | AUT | DNF | = |