0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Assan Faye Assan Faye 96, GAM 10.62 | 96 | GAM | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Luca Laurent Luca Laurent 04, BEL 10.75 | 04 | BEL | 10.75 | = | ||||
3 | Ibrahim Camara Ibrahim Camara 04, BEL 10.79 | 04 | BEL | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.82 | 95 | BEL | 10.82 | =SB | ||||
5 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 10.86 | 97 | BEL | 10.86 | = | ||||
6 | Cédric Motieh Cédric Motieh 05, BEL 10.88 | 05 | BEL | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Clement Brunin Clement Brunin 96, BEL 10.92 | 96 | BEL | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
8 | Geoffrey Jacques Geoffrey Jacques 01, BEL 10.96 | 01 | BEL | 10.96 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Assan Faye Assan Faye 96, GAM 10.71 | 96 | GAM | 10.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Geoffrey Jacques Geoffrey Jacques 01, BEL 10.95 | 01 | BEL | 10.95 | = | ||||
3 | Noradine Guene Noradine Guene 01, ITA 11.07 | 01 | ITA | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
Florian Dehout Florian Dehout 01, BEL DNF | 01 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.84 | 95 | BEL | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 10.85 | 97 | BEL | 10.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ibrahim Camara Ibrahim Camara 04, BEL 10.90 | 04 | BEL | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Florian Tshitwenu Florian Tshitwenu 97, BEL 11.09 | 97 | BEL | 11.09 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Luca Laurent Luca Laurent 04, BEL 10.84 | 04 | BEL | 10.84 | = | ||||
2 | Cédric Motieh Cédric Motieh 05, BEL 10.96 | 05 | BEL | 10.96 | = | ||||
3 | Clement Brunin Clement Brunin 96, BEL 10.98 | 96 | BEL | 10.98 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 21.73 | 97 | BEL | 21.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Luca Laurent Luca Laurent 04, BEL 21.74 | 04 | BEL | 21.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Geoffrey Jacques Geoffrey Jacques 01, BEL 22.05 | 01 | BEL | 22.05 | = | ||||
4 | Clement Brunin Clement Brunin 96, BEL 22.10 | 96 | BEL | 22.10 | = | ||||
5 | Florian Dehout Florian Dehout 01, BEL 22.22 | 01 | BEL | 22.22 | = | ||||
Xavier Rousseau Xavier Rousseau 06, BEL DNF | 06 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Assan Faye Assan Faye 96, GAM 21.87 | 96 | GAM | 21.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marko Medan Marko Medan 03, BEL 22.25 | 03 | BEL | 22.25 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 47.79 | 95 | BEL | 47.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Mengal Simon Mengal 95, BEL 48.28 | 95 | BEL | 48.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Micheal Keating Micheal Keating 94, IRL 48.32 | 94 | IRL | 48.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathys Latinne Mathys Latinne 03, BEL 48.52 | 03 | BEL | 48.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Morabito Victor Morabito 02, BEL 48.68 | 02 | BEL | 48.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Clément Hendrick Clément Hendrick 99, BEL 49.13 | 99 | BEL | 49.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Samba Fall Samba Fall 92, BEL 49.80 | 92 | BEL | 49.80 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Florian Willocq Florian Willocq 99, BEL 1:51.87 | 99 | BEL | 1:51.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Romain Poblome Romain Poblome 98, BEL 1:53.86 | 98 | BEL | 1:53.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amadeo Cortes Amadeo Cortes 06, BEL 1:54.36 | 06 | BEL | 1:54.36 | = | ||||
4 | Romain Dumoulin Romain Dumoulin 94, BEL 1:54.55 | 94 | BEL | 1:54.55 | = | ||||
5 | Timothe Buen Abad Timothe Buen Abad 95, BEL 1:55.12 | 95 | BEL | 1:55.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stanislav Driapko Stanislav Driapko 05, UKR 1:55.81 | 05 | UKR | 1:55.81 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sambou Keita Sambou Keita 96, SEN 1:54.84 | 96 | SEN | 1:54.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maxime Ryjoukhine Maxime Ryjoukhine 02, BEL 1:55.91 | 02 | BEL | 1:55.91 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sébastien Fauconnier Sébastien Fauconnier 00, BEL 3:57.33 | 00 | BEL | 3:57.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julien Celis Julien Celis 98, BEL 3:58.05 | 98 | BEL | 3:58.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron 92, BEL 3:59.73 | 92 | BEL | 3:59.73 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Monfils Thomas Monfils 92, BEL 14:28.13 | 92 | BEL | 14:28.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Polo Burguete Polo Burguete 95, USA 14:31.41 | 95 | USA | 14:31.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dorian Fintolini Dorian Fintolini 93, BEL 14:45.08 | 93 | BEL | 14:45.08 | =SB | ||||
Usama Awad Usama Awad 93, BEL DNF | 93 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nolan Van Cauwemberghe Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL 13.92 | 00 | BEL | 13.92 | = | ||||
2 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, BEL 14.25 | 97 | BEL | 14.25 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Nolan Van Cauwemberghe Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL 13.87 | 00 | BEL | 13.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, BEL 14.35 | 97 | BEL | 14.35 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab 04, BEL 52.69 | 04 | BEL | 52.69 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ngamunguela Jos Gamuela Ngamunguela Jos Gamuela 98, BEL 2.07 | 98 | BEL | 2.07 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Comte Alexander Comte 06, BEL 2.00 | 06 | BEL | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin De Greef Martin De Greef 06, BEL 2.00 | 06 | BEL | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Bodart Robin Bodart 97, BEL 5.00 | 97 | BEL | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lukas Urbanczyk Lukas Urbanczyk 05, BEL 4.60 | 05 | BEL | 4.60 | = | ||||
2 | Loïc Joannes Loïc Joannes 94, BEL 4.60 | 94 | BEL | 4.60 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Reip Martin Reip 03, BEL 4.60 | 03 | BEL | 4.60 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arnaud Caluwe Arnaud Caluwe 91, BEL 7.03 | 91 | BEL | 7.03 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Florent Hervers Florent Hervers 02, BEL 6.97 | 02 | BEL | 6.97 | –0.1 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Désiré Kingunza Désiré Kingunza 94, BEL 14.57 | 94 | BEL | 14.57 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Tommy Soumahoro Tommy Soumahoro 99, BEL 13.97 | 99 | BEL | 13.97 | +0.0 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Guillaume Jonathan Guillaume 92, BEL 15.07 | 92 | BEL | 15.07 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Claudio Salvaggio Claudio Salvaggio 92, ITA 60.95 | 92 | ITA | 60.95 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walid Mokni Walid Mokni , TUN 64.93 | TUN | 64.93 | =SB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Marine Jehaes Marine Jehaes 03, BEL 11.60 | 03 | BEL | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Callie Lizzie Nzukou Wakam Callie Lizzie Nzukou Wakam 03, BEL 11.62 | 03 | BEL | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alizee Morency Poilvache Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL 11.66 | 98 | BEL | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry 00, BEL 11.76 | 00 | BEL | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
5 | Djemine Kudura Djemine Kudura 07, BEL 11.87 | 07 | BEL | 11.87 | = | ||||
6 | Kylie Lambert Kylie Lambert 04, BEL 11.87 | 04 | BEL | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Cloe Chavepeyer Cloe Chavepeyer 01, BEL 11.96 | 01 | BEL | 11.96 | =SB | ||||
8 | Marilyn Alabiso Marilyn Alabiso 94, BEL 12.14 | 94 | BEL | 12.14 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Marine Jehaes Marine Jehaes 03, BEL 11.74 | 03 | BEL | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alizee Morency Poilvache Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL 12.07 | 98 | BEL | 12.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marilyn Alabiso Marilyn Alabiso 94, BEL 12.23 | 94 | BEL | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Callie Lizzie Nzukou Wakam Callie Lizzie Nzukou Wakam 03, BEL 11.74 | 03 | BEL | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Djemine Kudura Djemine Kudura 07, BEL 11.83 | 07 | BEL | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anyssa Laurent Anyssa Laurent 06, BEL 12.24 | 06 | BEL | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry 00, BEL 11.82 | 00 | BEL | 11.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kylie Lambert Kylie Lambert 04, BEL 11.96 | 04 | BEL | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cloe Chavepeyer Cloe Chavepeyer 01, BEL 12.08 | 01 | BEL | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
Bitota Sarah Tshiamala Bitota Sarah Tshiamala 00, BEL DNF | 00 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Kylie Lambert Kylie Lambert 04, BEL 24.04 | 04 | BEL | 24.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alizee Morency Poilvache Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL 24.25 | 98 | BEL | 24.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bitota Sarah Tshiamala Bitota Sarah Tshiamala 00, BEL 24.36 | 00 | BEL | 24.36 | =SB | ||||
Cloe Chavepeyer Cloe Chavepeyer 01, BEL DNF | 01 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Marilyn Alabiso Marilyn Alabiso 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Geraldine Dheur Geraldine Dheur 00, BEL 55.56 | 00 | BEL | 55.56 | = | ||||
2 | Maya Wintquin Maya Wintquin 09, BEL 56.03 | 09 | BEL | 56.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Broze Emma Broze 00, BEL 56.23 | 00 | BEL | 56.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Justine Brackman Justine Brackman 97, BEL 56.26 | 97 | BEL | 56.26 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Vereecke Hanna Vereecke 00, BEL 57.48 | 00 | BEL | 57.48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Vira Rönström Vira Rönström 06, SWE 1:00.10 | 06 | SWE | 1:00.10 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amélie Collin Amélie Collin 01, BEL 2:13.34 | 01 | BEL | 2:13.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marine Joblin Marine Joblin 02, BEL 2:13.55 | 02 | BEL | 2:13.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aka Oceane Kouassi Aka Oceane Kouassi 02, BEL 2:14.76 | 02 | BEL | 2:14.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cyrielle Henriques De Grenada Cyrielle Henriques De Grenada 06, BEL 2:15.37 | 06 | BEL | 2:15.37 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camille Muls Camille Muls 99, BEL 4:30.21 | 99 | BEL | 4:30.21 | = | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elodie Van Den Abeele Elodie Van Den Abeele 96, BEL 9:54.69 | 96 | BEL | 9:54.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cécile Wanders Cécile Wanders 92, SUI 9:58.27 | 92 | SUI | 9:58.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Soline Braeckman Soline Braeckman 98, BEL 10:00.17 | 98 | BEL | 10:00.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Cerckel Marie Cerckel 98, BEL 10:03.96 | 98 | BEL | 10:03.96 | =PB | ||||
Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL DNF | 86 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, BEL 11:09.12 | 05 | BEL | 11:09.12 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL 14.10 | 04 | BEL | 14.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emeline Cleymans Emeline Cleymans 01, BEL 14.77 | 01 | BEL | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Romee Smars Romee Smars 01, BEL 14.77 | 01 | BEL | 14.77 | =SB | ||||
4 | Chloe Violle Chloe Violle 00, BEL 14.78 | 00 | BEL | 14.78 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL 14.42 | 04 | BEL | 14.42 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jalika Badji Jalika Badji 96, BEL 1:01.31 | 96 | BEL | 1:01.31 | = | ||||
2 | Zélie Boucquey Zélie Boucquey 05, BEL 1:02.08 | 05 | BEL | 1:02.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charline Lefevre Charline Lefevre 02, LUX 1:03.30 | 02 | LUX | 1:03.30 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anne-Laure Hervers Anne-Laure Hervers 05, BEL 1.71 | 05 | BEL | 1.71 | = | ||||
2 | Oceane Thiebot Oceane Thiebot 01, FRA 1.68 | 01 | FRA | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry 87, BEL 3.85 | 87 | BEL | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lola Lepère Lola Lepère 05, BEL 3.85 | 05 | BEL | 3.85 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ilona Masson Ilona Masson 01, BEL 5.81 | 01 | BEL | 5.81 | –0.9 = | ||||
2 | Saliyya Guisse Saliyya Guisse 96, BEL 5.78 | 96 | BEL | 5.78 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
3 | Elisa Lhote Elisa Lhote 08, BEL 5.70 | 08 | BEL | 5.70 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Noa Buis Noa Buis 03, BEL 5.64w | 03 | BEL | 5.64w | +2.5 | ||||
5 | Anyssa Laurent Anyssa Laurent 06, BEL 5.63 | 06 | BEL | 5.63 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
6 | May Lee Cooper May Lee Cooper 98, BEL 5.60 | 98 | BEL | 5.60 | –0.5 = | ||||
7 | Soraya Moreira Soraya Moreira 99, LUX 5.58 | 99 | LUX | 5.58 | +0.8 = | ||||
Caroline Vanhamme Caroline Vanhamme 03, BEL NM | 03 | BEL | NM | = | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Ombeni Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR 13.10 | 01 | NOR | 13.10 | +1.3 = | ||||
2 | Ilona Masson Ilona Masson 01, BEL 12.69 | 01 | BEL | 12.69 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
3 | Elsa Loureiro Elsa Loureiro 92, BEL 12.19 | 92 | BEL | 12.19 | –0.1 = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cassandre Evans Cassandre Evans 01, BEL 13.44 | 01 | BEL | 13.44 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilie Dodrimont Emilie Dodrimont 99, BEL 47.33 | 99 | BEL | 47.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lastinie Sclavont Lastinie Sclavont 02, BEL 44.45 | 02 | BEL | 44.45 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lastinie Sclavont Lastinie Sclavont 02, BEL 52.15 | 02 | BEL | 52.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Géraldine Davin Géraldine Davin 87, LUX 47.11 | 87 | LUX | 47.11 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pauline Smal Pauline Smal 98, BEL 48.08 | 98 | BEL | 48.08 | = | ||||
2 | Kayla Iven Kayla Iven 02, BEL 41.02 | 02 | BEL | 41.02 | =SB |