0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Devin Dixon Devin Dixon 97, USA 1:49.83 | 97 | USA | 1:49.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charles Shimukowa Charles Shimukowa 95, ZAM 1:50.69 | 95 | ZAM | 1:50.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman 99, BEL 1:51.11 | 99 | BEL | 1:51.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maxime Delvoie Maxime Delvoie 97, BEL 1:51.13 | 97 | BEL | 1:51.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Quincy Fast Quincy Fast 01, CAN 1:51.25 | 01 | CAN | 1:51.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Grant Grosvenor Grant Grosvenor 92, USA 1:51.37 | 92 | USA | 1:51.37 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Yared Nuguse Yared Nuguse 99, USA 1:46.30 | 99 | USA | 1:46.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesús López Jesús López 97, MEX 1:46.75 | 97 | MEX | 1:46.75 | = | ||||
3 | Isaiah Harris Isaiah Harris 96, USA 1:46.93 | 96 | USA | 1:46.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mario García Mario García 99, ESP 1:47.10 | 99 | ESP | 1:47.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Staines Thomas Staines 98, GBR 1:48.10 | 98 | GBR | 1:48.10 | =SB | ||||
6 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza 95, USA 1:48.52 | 95 | USA | 1:48.52 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall 97, CAN 3:36.97 | 97 | CAN | 3:36.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Woody Kincaid Woody Kincaid 92, USA 3:37.32 | 92 | USA | 3:37.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Festus Lagat Festus Lagat 96, KEN 3:37.57 | 96 | KEN | 3:37.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne 95, USA 3:38.07 | 95 | USA | 3:38.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kieran Lumb Kieran Lumb 98, CAN 3:38.08 | 98 | CAN | 3:38.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Brian Fay Brian Fay 98, IRL 3:38.39 | 98 | IRL | 3:38.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Abdihamid Nur Abdihamid Nur 97, USA 3:38.49 | 97 | USA | 3:38.49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Charlie Da’Vall Grice Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR 3:38.55 | 93 | GBR | 3:38.55 | =SB | ||||
9 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter 96, AUS 3:39.40 | 96 | AUS | 3:39.40 | =SB | ||||
10 | Christian Noble Christian Noble 97, USA 3:41.51 | 97 | USA | 3:41.51 | =SB | ||||
Austin Miller Austin Miller 97, USA DNF | 97 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Eduardo Herrera Eduardo Herrera 97, MEX 3:38.41 | 97 | MEX | 3:38.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA 3:40.13 | 96 | USA | 3:40.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA 3:40.46 | 89 | USA | 3:40.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen 99, NED 3:40.54 | 99 | NED | 3:40.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Austin Miller Austin Miller 97, USA 3:41.00 | 97 | USA | 3:41.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Zach Stallings Zach Stallings 98, USA 3:42.20 | 98 | USA | 3:42.20 | = | ||||
7 | Matthew Beaudet Matthew Beaudet 00, CAN 3:43.49 | 00 | CAN | 3:43.49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sair Salgado Sair Salgado , USA 3:48.28 | USA | 3:48.28 | =SB | |||||
Grant Grosvenor Grant Grosvenor 92, USA DNF | 92 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Ajay Kumar Saroj Ajay Kumar Saroj 97, IND 3:39.89 | 97 | IND | 3:39.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlie Dannatt Charlie Dannatt 99, CAN 3:41.38 | 99 | CAN | 3:41.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sean Peterson Sean Peterson 99, USA 3:42.85 | 99 | USA | 3:42.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Xie Dongsheng Xie Dongsheng 01, CHN 3:43.19 | 01 | CHN | 3:43.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | David Timlin David Timlin 94, USA 3:45.26 | 94 | USA | 3:45.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Josef Tessema Josef Tessema 89, USA 3:46.28 | 89 | USA | 3:46.28 | = | ||||
7 | Liu Dezhu Liu Dezhu 00, CHN 3:48.64 | 00 | CHN | 3:48.64 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke 97, NED 3:50.04 | 97 | NED | 3:50.04 | =SB | ||||
9 | Tito Medrano Tito Medrano 90, USA 3:57.99 | 90 | USA | 3:57.99 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare 99, USA 13:12.73 | 99 | USA | 13:12.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Morgan Beadlescomb Morgan Beadlescomb 98, USA 13:12.95 | 98 | USA | 13:12.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ben Flanagan Ben Flanagan 95, CAN 13:13.97 | 95 | CAN | 13:13.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Athanas Kioko Athanas Kioko 95, KEN 13:15.13 | 95 | KEN | 13:15.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN 13:15.74 | 90 | CAN | 13:15.74 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ahmed Muhumed Ahmed Muhumed 98, USA 13:16.09 | 98 | USA | 13:16.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies 94, GBR 13:16.66 | 94 | GBR | 13:16.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER 13:16.66 | 94 | GER | 13:16.66 | =PB | ||||
9 | Dillon Maggard Dillon Maggard 95, USA 13:17.15 | 95 | USA | 13:17.15 | =PB | ||||
10 | Amon Kemboi Amon Kemboi 87, KEN 13:18.53 | 87 | KEN | 13:18.53 | =PB | ||||
11 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld 97, GER 13:19.21 | 97 | GER | 13:19.21 | =PB | ||||
12 | Avinash Sable Avinash Sable 94, IND 13:19.30 | 94 | IND | 13:19.30 | =PB NR | ||||
13 | Barry Keane Barry Keane 97, IRL 13:27.83 | 97 | IRL | 13:27.83 | =SB | ||||
14 | Graham Crawford Graham Crawford 92, USA 13:32.81 | 92 | USA | 13:32.81 | =PB | ||||
15 | Kieran Tuntivate Kieran Tuntivate 97, THA 13:36.00 | 97 | THA | 13:36.00 | =PB NR | ||||
16 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr 97, GBR 13:36.31 | 97 | GBR | 13:36.31 | =SB | ||||
17 | Olin Hacker Olin Hacker 97, USA 13:36.87 | 97 | USA | 13:36.87 | =SB | ||||
Hillary Bor Hillary Bor 89, USA DNF | 89 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Sair Salgado Sair Salgado , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA DNF | 96 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | John Heymans John Heymans 98, BEL 13:16.88 | 98 | BEL | 13:16.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Rowe Jack Rowe 96, GBR 13:20.16 | 96 | GBR | 13:20.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Reniewicki John Reniewicki 95, USA 13:34.41 | 95 | USA | 13:34.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henry McLuckie Henry McLuckie 02, GBR 13:36.26 | 02 | GBR | 13:36.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Connor Burns Connor Burns 04, USA 13:37.30 | 04 | USA | 13:37.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Fafard Thomas Fafard 98, CAN 13:37.52 | 98 | CAN | 13:37.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Zachery Panning Zachery Panning 95, USA 13:37.71 | 95 | USA | 13:37.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Isaac Harding Isaac Harding 98, USA 13:43.11 | 98 | USA | 13:43.11 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED 13:43.97 | 95 | NED | 13:43.97 | =SB | ||||
10 | Tyrone Gorze Tyrone Gorze 04, USA 13:45.81 | 04 | USA | 13:45.81 | =PB | ||||
11 | Orlando Cuevas Orlando Cuevas 97, MEX 13:50.34 | 97 | MEX | 13:50.34 | =SB | ||||
12 | Nicholas Bannon Nicholas Bannon 00, CAN 13:53.89 | 00 | CAN | 13:53.89 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman 91, NED 13:53.95 | 91 | NED | 13:53.95 | =PB | ||||
14 | Dan Schaffer Dan Schaffer 98, USA 13:54.17 | 98 | USA | 13:54.17 | = | ||||
15 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar , USA 13:55.05 | USA | 13:55.05 | =SB | |||||
16 | Ben Kendell Ben Kendell 96, USA 13:55.12 | 96 | USA | 13:55.12 | =PB | ||||
17 | Tom Anderson Tom Anderson 90, GBR 13:55.15 | 90 | GBR | 13:55.15 | =SB | ||||
18 | Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED 14:04.80 | 02 | NED | 14:04.80 | =SB | ||||
19 | Abraham Daniel Hernández Abraham Daniel Hernández 95, MEX 14:10.90 | 95 | MEX | 14:10.90 | =SB | ||||
Josef Tessema Josef Tessema 89, USA DNF | 89 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Alec Sandusky Alec Sandusky 97, USA DNF | 97 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
David Timlin David Timlin 94, USA DNF | 94 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adrian Wildschutt Adrian Wildschutt 98, RSA 27:23.10 | 98 | RSA | 27:23.10 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Alex Masai Alex Masai 97, KEN 27:51.68 | 97 | KEN | 27:51.68 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas George Thomas George 96, GBR 28:06.26 | 96 | GBR | 28:06.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ryan Ford Ryan Ford 97, USA 28:09.53 | 97 | USA | 28:09.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eric Hamer Eric Hamer 97, USA 28:21.39 | 97 | USA | 28:21.39 | =SB | ||||
6 | Noah Schutte Noah Schutte 95, NED 28:25.23 | 95 | NED | 28:25.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andre Waring Andre Waring 93, AUS 28:31.10 | 93 | AUS | 28:31.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joseph Trojan Joseph Trojan , USA 28:49.10 | USA | 28:49.10 | =PB | |||||
9 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba 87, USA 29:08.54 | 87 | USA | 29:08.54 | = | ||||
10 | Chen Tianyu Chen Tianyu 97, CHN 29:48.05 | 97 | CHN | 29:48.05 | = | ||||
Avinash Sable Avinash Sable 94, IND DNF | 94 | IND | DNF | = | |||||
Ahmed Muhumed Ahmed Muhumed 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Mike Tate Mike Tate 95, CAN DNF | 95 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Brian Barraza Brian Barraza 95, USA DNF | 95 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenneth Rooks Kenneth Rooks 99, USA 8:17.62 | 99 | USA | 8:17.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Geordie Beamish Geordie Beamish 96, NZL 8:20.62 | 96 | NZL | 8:20.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hillary Bor Hillary Bor 89, USA 8:20.67 | 89 | USA | 8:20.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jean-Simon Desgagnés Jean-Simon Desgagnés 98, CAN 8:20.68 | 98 | CAN | 8:20.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alec Basten Alec Basten 98, USA 8:26.90 | 98 | USA | 8:26.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anthony Rotich Anthony Rotich 90, USA 8:27.74 | 90 | USA | 8:27.74 | =SB | ||||
7 | Craig Nowak Craig Nowak 94, USA 8:28.27 | 94 | USA | 8:28.27 | =SB | ||||
8 | Benard Keter Benard Keter 92, USA 8:30.55 | 92 | USA | 8:30.55 | =SB | ||||
9 | Brian Barraza Brian Barraza 95, USA 8:31.18 | 95 | USA | 8:31.18 | =SB | ||||
10 | César Gómez César Gómez 01, MEX 8:34.85 | 01 | MEX | 8:34.85 | =PB | ||||
11 | Craig Huff Craig Huff 96, USA 8:39.64 | 96 | USA | 8:39.64 | =SB | ||||
12 | Julius Diehr Julius Diehr 97, USA 8:40.18 | 97 | USA | 8:40.18 | = | ||||
13 | Colin Kirkpatrick Colin Kirkpatrick 00, NZL 8:41.92 | 00 | NZL | 8:41.92 | =PB | ||||
14 | Joey Berriatua Joey Berriatua 95, USA 8:42.52 | 95 | USA | 8:42.52 | =SB | ||||
15 | Shankar Lal Swami Shankar Lal Swami 96, IND 8:42.92 | 96 | IND | 8:42.92 | =SB | ||||
16 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh 99, CAN 8:43.10 | 99 | CAN | 8:43.10 | = | ||||
17 | Jake Mitchem Jake Mitchem 97, USA 8:44.94 | 97 | USA | 8:44.94 | =SB | ||||
18 | Mustapha Salmi Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG 8:57.35 | 99 | ALG | 8:57.35 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA 2:00.21 | 94 | UGA | 2:00.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Claire Seymour Claire Seymour 99, USA 2:00.81 | 99 | USA | 2:00.81 | = | ||||
3 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan 98, USA 2:02.32 | 98 | USA | 2:02.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aaliyah Miller Aaliyah Miller 98, USA 2:02.43 | 98 | USA | 2:02.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laurie Barton Laurie Barton 98, USA 2:03.11 | 98 | USA | 2:03.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dani Jones Dani Jones 96, USA 2:04.08 | 96 | USA | 2:04.08 | =SB | ||||
7 | Georgie Hartigan Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL 2:05.89 | 96 | IRL | 2:05.89 | =SB | ||||
8 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend 97, CAN 2:06.93 | 97 | CAN | 2:06.93 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sadi Henderson Sadi Henderson 96, USA 2:08.64 | 96 | USA | 2:08.64 | =SB | ||||
Zhang Guiping Zhang Guiping 01, CHN DNF | 01 | CHN | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Susan Aneno Susan Aneno 96, UGA 2:01.74 | 96 | UGA | 2:01.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer 98, USA 2:04.76 | 98 | USA | 2:04.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Wu Hongjiao Wu Hongjiao 03, CHN 2:04.88 | 03 | CHN | 2:04.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yasmine Hernandez Yasmine Hernandez , USA 2:05.96 | USA | 2:05.96 | =SB | |||||
5 | Anna Connor Anna Connor 86, USA 2:07.05 | 86 | USA | 2:07.05 | =SB | ||||
Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sage Hurta-Klecker Sage Hurta-Klecker 98, USA 4:06.34 | 98 | USA | 4:06.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN 4:06.71 | 95 | CAN | 4:06.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Susan Ejore Susan Ejore 95, KEN 4:07.10 | 95 | KEN | 4:07.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sintayehu Vissa Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA 4:07.77 | 96 | ITA | 4:07.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Isabella Thornton-Bott Isabella Thornton-Bott 98, AUS 4:08.33 | 98 | AUS | 4:08.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Cortes Alma Cortes 97, MEX 4:09.20 | 97 | MEX | 4:09.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 4:10.77 | 89 | SWE | 4:10.77 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nozomi Tanaka Nozomi Tanaka 99, JPN 4:11.10 | 99 | JPN | 4:11.10 | = | ||||
9 | Rebecca Mehra Rebecca Mehra 94, USA 4:13.09 | 94 | USA | 4:13.09 | =SB | ||||
Susan Aneno Susan Aneno 96, UGA DNF | 96 | UGA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Hollingsworth Claudia Hollingsworth 05, AUS 4:08.66 | 05 | AUS | 4:08.66 | = | ||||
2 | Regan Yee Regan Yee 95, CAN 4:09.78 | 95 | CAN | 4:09.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mia Barnett Mia Barnett 03, USA 4:10.00 | 03 | USA | 4:10.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carina Viljoen Carina Viljoen 97, RSA 4:10.14 | 97 | RSA | 4:10.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maddy Berkson Maddy Berkson 96, USA 4:11.18 | 96 | USA | 4:11.18 | =SB | ||||
6 | Micaela Degenero Micaela Degenero 98, USA 4:12.21 | 98 | USA | 4:12.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ella Donaghu Ella Donaghu 98, USA 4:12.71 | 98 | USA | 4:12.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christina Aragon Christina Aragon 97, USA 4:13.20 | 97 | USA | 4:13.20 | =SB | ||||
9 | Maudie Skyring Maudie Skyring 97, AUS 4:13.24 | 97 | AUS | 4:13.24 | =SB | ||||
10 | Aisha Praught Leer Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM 4:13.76 | 89 | JAM | 4:13.76 | =SB | ||||
11 | Yume Goto Yume Goto 00, JPN 4:13.95 | 00 | JPN | 4:13.95 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Riley Chamberlain Riley Chamberlain 04, USA 4:13.07 | 04 | USA | 4:13.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carmen Alder Carmen Alder 03, ECU 4:14.94 | 03 | ECU | 4:14.94 | = | ||||
3 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA 4:19.39 | 91 | USA | 4:19.39 | = | ||||
4 | Lili Das Lili Das 98, IND 4:19.87 | 98 | IND | 4:19.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield 99, USA 4:21.18 | 99 | USA | 4:21.18 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ellie Leather Ellie Leather 98, GBR 4:21.43 | 98 | GBR | 4:21.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Taylor Rohatinsky Taylor Rohatinsky , USA 4:29.56 | USA | 4:29.56 | = | |||||
Yasmine Hernandez Yasmine Hernandez , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josette Andrews Josette Andrews 95, USA 14:43.36 | 95 | USA | 14:43.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joselyn Daniely Brea Joselyn Daniely Brea 94, VEN 14:47.76 | 94 | VEN | 14:47.76 | =PB AR | ||||
3 | Laura Galván Laura Galván 91, MEX 14:49.34 | 91 | MEX | 14:49.34 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Emily Infeld Emily Infeld 90, USA 14:50.90 | 90 | USA | 14:50.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elly Henes Elly Henes 98, USA 14:54.20 | 98 | USA | 14:54.20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Melissa Courtney-Bryant Melissa Courtney-Bryant 93, GBR 15:02.93 | 93 | GBR | 15:02.93 | =SB | ||||
7 | Katelyn Tuohy Katelyn Tuohy 02, USA 15:03.12 | 02 | USA | 15:03.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Abby Nichols Abby Nichols 97, USA 15:09.60 | 97 | USA | 15:09.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Parul Chaudhary Parul Chaudhary 95, IND 15:10.35 | 95 | IND | 15:10.35 | =PB NR | ||||
10 | Ednah Kurgat Ednah Kurgat 91, USA 15:11.30 | 91 | USA | 15:11.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jessica Warner-Judd Jessica Warner-Judd 95, GBR 15:13.95 | 95 | GBR | 15:13.95 | =SB | ||||
12 | Allie Buchalski Allie Buchalski 95, USA 15:19.51 | 95 | USA | 15:19.51 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lauren Ryan Lauren Ryan 98, AUS 15:20.98 | 98 | AUS | 15:20.98 | =PB | ||||
14 | Julie-Anne Staehli Julie-Anne Staehli 93, CAN 15:25.20 | 93 | CAN | 15:25.20 | =SB | ||||
15 | Annie Rodenfels Annie Rodenfels 96, USA 15:31.27 | 96 | USA | 15:31.27 | =PB | ||||
16 | Katie Izzo Katie Izzo 96, USA 15:32.20 | 96 | USA | 15:32.20 | =SB | ||||
17 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari 92, USA 15:42.47 | 92 | USA | 15:42.47 | =SB | ||||
18 | Grace Stalnaker Grace Stalnaker 95, USA 16:25.40 | 95 | USA | 16:25.40 | =SB | ||||
Micaela Degenero Micaela Degenero 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Calli Thackery Calli Thackery 93, GBR DNF | 93 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer 97, GER 15:06.39 | 97 | GER | 15:06.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena 97, USA 15:14.10 | 97 | USA | 15:14.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emily MacKay Emily MacKay 98, USA 15:14.31 | 98 | USA | 15:14.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amy Bunnage Amy Bunnage 05, AUS 15:21.76 | 05 | AUS | 15:21.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nanami Watanabe Nanami Watanabe 98, JPN 15:25.48 | 98 | JPN | 15:25.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms 96, BEL 15:26.27 | 96 | BEL | 15:26.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Roisin Flanagan Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL 15:26.32 | 97 | IRL | 15:26.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Dibaba Anna Dibaba 96, ETH 15:30.15 | 96 | ETH | 15:30.15 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erin Teschuk Erin Teschuk 94, CAN 15:37.43 | 94 | CAN | 15:37.43 | =PB | ||||
10 | Briana Scott Briana Scott 90, CAN 15:40.58 | 90 | CAN | 15:40.58 | =PB | ||||
11 | Aubrey Frentheway Aubrey Frentheway 99, USA 15:40.99 | 99 | USA | 15:40.99 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse 97, CAN 15:42.21 | 97 | CAN | 15:42.21 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hannah Steelman Hannah Steelman 99, USA 15:44.93 | 99 | USA | 15:44.93 | =SB | ||||
14 | Megan Hasz Megan Hasz 97, USA 15:45.79 | 97 | USA | 15:45.79 | =PB | ||||
15 | Aoibhe Richardson Aoibhe Richardson 96, IRL 15:50.66 | 96 | IRL | 15:50.66 | =SB | ||||
16 | Emily Covert Emily Covert 01, USA 15:53.59 | 01 | USA | 15:53.59 | =SB | ||||
17 | Jenn Randall Jenn Randall 91, USA 15:56.86 | 91 | USA | 15:56.86 | =SB | ||||
18 | Tessa McCormick Tessa McCormick 95, GBR 16:01.66 | 95 | GBR | 16:01.66 | =PB | ||||
Jenna Hutchins Jenna Hutchins 04, USA DNF | 04 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Riley Chamberlain Riley Chamberlain 04, USA DNF | 04 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Carmen Alder Carmen Alder 03, ECU DNF | 03 | ECU | DNF | = | |||||
Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR DNF | 93 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fiona O'Keeffe Fiona O'Keeffe 98, USA 30:52.77 | 98 | USA | 30:52.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Diane van Es Diane van Es 99, NED 31:02.24 | 99 | NED | 31:02.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | He Wuga He Wuga 98, CHN 31:14.94 | 98 | CHN | 31:14.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leanne Pompeani Leanne Pompeani 96, AUS 31:45.90 | 96 | AUS | 31:45.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ma Xiuzhen Ma Xiuzhen 00, CHN 32:17.41 | 00 | CHN | 32:17.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Chloe Herbiet Chloe Herbiet 98, BEL 32:38.80 | 98 | BEL | 32:38.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Bethany Hasz Bethany Hasz 97, USA 32:46.83 | 97 | USA | 32:46.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Michaela Reinhart Michaela Reinhart 99, USA 33:38.01 | 99 | USA | 33:38.01 | = | ||||
Taylor Werner Taylor Werner 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Emma Grace Hurley Emma Grace Hurley 97, USA DNF | 97 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Tristin Van Ord Tristin Van Ord 94, USA DNF | 94 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Regan Yee Regan Yee 95, CAN DNF | 95 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear 99, USA 9:23.55 | 99 | USA | 9:23.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Courtney Wayment Courtney Wayment 98, USA 9:24.39 | 98 | USA | 9:24.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alicja Konieczek Alicja Konieczek 94, POL 9:31.35 | 94 | POL | 9:31.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marisa Howard Marisa Howard 92, USA 9:32.10 | 92 | USA | 9:32.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lexy Halladay Lexy Halladay 01, USA 9:42.12 | 01 | USA | 9:42.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carmen Graves Carmen Graves 91, USA 9:50.75 | 91 | USA | 9:50.75 | = | ||||
7 | Xu Shuangshuang Xu Shuangshuang 96, CHN 9:58.23 | 96 | CHN | 9:58.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | Abby Kohut-Jackson Abby Kohut-Jackson 98, USA 10:02.30 | 98 | USA | 10:02.30 | =SB | ||||
9 | Alondra Negrón Alondra Negrón 98, PUR 10:02.77 | 98 | PUR | 10:02.77 | = | ||||
10 | Sadie Sargent Sadie Sargent , USA 10:03.93 | USA | 10:03.93 | =PB | |||||
11 | Judi Jones Judi Jones 97, USA 10:09.04 | 97 | USA | 10:09.04 | =SB | ||||
12 | Lindsey Adams Lindsey Adams 97, USA 10:10.10 | 97 | USA | 10:10.10 | =SB | ||||
13 | Stevie Lawrence Stevie Lawrence 97, GBR 10:10.71 | 97 | GBR | 10:10.71 | = | ||||
14 | Caroline Austin Caroline Austin 91, USA 10:41.05 | 91 | USA | 10:41.05 | =SB |