0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 10:05 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10:05 | = | ||||
2 | Fotios Makrostergios Fotios Makrostergios 75, Huddinge 10:47 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 10:47 | = | ||||
3 | Arturs Steinbergs Arturs Steinbergs 74, Huddinge 11:10 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 11:10 | = | ||||
M 7 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Nyman 32:25 | 09 | 32:25 | = | |||||
2 | Jens Finnäs 32:28 | 84 | 32:28 | = | |||||
3 | Max Isaksson 34:06 | 92 | 34:06 | = | |||||
M 17 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 1:10:41 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 1:10:41 | = | ||||
2 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 1:15:22 | 05 | Västerås FK | 1:15:22 | = | ||||
3 | Mattias Almqvist 1:16:35 | 90 | 1:16:35 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Zeffer Noomi Zeffer 09, Mälarö 11:20 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 11:20 | = | ||||
2 | Ellenor Grahn Ellenor Grahn 11, Hammarby 13:16 | 11 | Hammarby IF | 13:16 | = | ||||
3 | Sofie Blomberg 13:19 | 90 | 13:19 | = | |||||
K 7 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Zeffer Ida Zeffer 07, Mälarö 34:53 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 34:53 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Lähdekorpi Emma Lähdekorpi 85, FIN 43:30 | 85 | FIN | 43:30 | = | ||||
3 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Huddinge 43:51 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 43:51 | = | ||||
K 17 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Runacademy 1:21:42 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 1:21:42 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah-Jane Barrable Sarah-Jane Barrable 84, Studenterna 1:34:32 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 1:34:32 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Danielsson 1:55:08 | 85 | 1:55:08 | = |