0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adrien Fradet Adrien Fradet 98, FRA 33:18 | 98 | FRA | 33:18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dag Stridh Dag Stridh 91, Malungs OK 33:47 | 91 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 33:47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Henriksson Kevin Henriksson 97, Garphyttan 35:16 | 97 | Garphyttans IF | 35:16 | = | ||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 1:10:35 | 86 | IF Start | 1:10:35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Öhman Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK 1:16:45 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 1:16:45 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 1:18:16 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 1:18:16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Villem Raudsepp Villem Raudsepp 80, Örebro AIK 1:20:18 | 80 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Duberg Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK 1:20:43 | 85 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:43 | = | ||||
6 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 1:20:49 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 1:20:49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pär Englund Pär Englund 77, Start 1:21:19 | 77 | IF Start | 1:21:19 | =SB | ||||
8 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 1:21:37 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 1:21:37 | = | ||||
9 | Fredrik Rådström Fredrik Rådström 83, Hällefors LK 1:22:44 | 83 | Hällefors LK | 1:22:44 | =SB | ||||
10 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 1:23:53 | 69 | IFK Nora | 1:23:53 | =PB | ||||
11 | Stephan Johansson Stephan Johansson 88, Katrineholm 1:24:22 | 88 | Katrineholms SK | 1:24:22 | =PB | ||||
35 | Hans Brolin Hans Brolin 59, Runacademy 1:38:00 | 59 | Runacademy IF | 1:38:00 | =PB | ||||
41 | Göte Pettersson Göte Pettersson 57, Örebro AIK 1:46:59 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 1:46:59 | =PB | ||||
44 | Jan Ermefjäll Jan Ermefjäll 57, Örebro AIK 1:48:30 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 1:48:30 | =PB | ||||
52 | Hans Backström Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK 1:52:17 | 53 | Östansjö SK | 1:52:17 | = | ||||
58 | Eric Malm Eric Malm 49, Nora 2:01:34 | 49 | IFK Nora | 2:01:34 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Antje Wiksten Antje Wiksten 75, Start 45:31 | 75 | IF Start | 45:31 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Oktay 46:12 | 85 | 46:12 | =PB | |||||
3 | Olivia Hansson Olivia Hansson 95, Karlslund 46:47 | 95 | Karlslunds IF | 46:47 | =PB | ||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro 1:20:28 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 1:20:28 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 1:31:34 | 72 | IF Start | 1:31:34 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 1:33:21 | 68 | IF Start | 1:33:21 | = | ||||
5 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 1:37:53 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 1:37:53 | = | ||||
6 | Sigrid Josefsson Sigrid Josefsson 85, Nilivaara 1:40:03 | 85 | Nilivaara IS | 1:40:03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lotta Milton Frykholm Lotta Milton Frykholm 72, Glanshammar 1:46:11 | 72 | Glanshammars IF | 1:46:11 | = |