0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4x800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tullinge FI 9:34.38 | lag 1 | 9:34.38 | = | Mix | ||||
2 | Tullinge FI 10:22.11 | lag 2 | 10:22.11 | = | Mix | ||||
3 | Tullinge FI 10:48.54 | lag 3 | 10:48.54 | = | |||||
P17 3x800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 6:37.46 | 6:37.46 | = | ||||||
P15 3x800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 6:47.74 | 6:47.74 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 7:00.96 | 7:00.96 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 7:12.73 | lag 1 | 7:12.73 | = | |||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 8:49.42 | lag 2 | 8:49.42 | = | |||||
P13 5x60 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 41.85 | 41.85 | = | ||||||
2 | Mälarhöjdens IK 43.18 | 43.18 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 46.84 | 46.84 | = | underårig | |||||
P13 3x600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 5:15.81 | 5:15.81 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 5:21.04 | lag 1 | 5:21.04 | = | |||||
3 | Mälarhöjdens IK 5:30.30 | lag 1 | 5:30.30 | = | |||||
4 | Turebergs FK 5:49.12 | lag 2 | 5:49.12 | = | |||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 5:52.55 | 5:52.55 | = | ||||||
6 | Mälarhöjdens IK 5:53.00 | lag 2 | 5:53.00 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 3x800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tullinge FI 8:03.47 | 8:03.47 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 9:45.67 | 9:45.67 | = | ||||||
F13 5x60 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 39.88 | lag 2 | 39.88 | = | ej dm | ||||
2 | Täby IS 42.01 | 42.01 | = | DM 1 | |||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 43.05 | 43.05 | = | DM 2 | |||||
4 | Mälarhöjdens IK 44.02 | 44.02 | = | DM 3 | |||||
5 | Hammarby IF 44.05 | lag 1 | 44.05 | = | |||||
F13 3x600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 5:39.62 | lag 1 | 5:39.62 | = | |||||
2 | Turebergs FK 5:49.02 | lag 1 | 5:49.02 | = | |||||
3 | Täby IS 5:49.18 | 5:49.18 | = | ||||||
4 | Hellas FK 5:58.94 | 5:58.94 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 6:20.26 | lag 2 | 6:20.26 | = | ej DM | ||||