0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 11.12 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 11.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 35.19 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 35.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 35.25 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 35.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elis Pauli Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI 11.44w | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.44w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Majd Sharani Majd Sharani 08, Stenungsunds FI 12.81w | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.81w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elis Pauli Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI 3.56 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.56 | –1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 10.30 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Pauli Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI 7.87 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 33.73 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 33.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Pauli Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI 22.43 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 22.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 26.31 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 26.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Cederqvist George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI 8.94w | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.94w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roan van der Meer Roan van der Meer 09, Stenungsunds FI 9.50w | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Hollertz Isak Hollertz 10, Stenungsunds FI 9.60w | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.60w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Westermark Ludvig Westermark 10, Stenungsunds FI 9.97w | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvard Wärre Edvard Wärre 10, Stenungsunds FI 10.75w | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.75w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Cederqvist George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI 3.79 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.79 | –2.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Hollertz Isak Hollertz 10, Stenungsunds FI 3.50 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.50 | –3.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roan van der Meer Roan van der Meer 09, Stenungsunds FI 3.35 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.35 | –3.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Westermark Ludvig Westermark 10, Stenungsunds FI 3.28 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.28 | –1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvard Wärre Edvard Wärre 10, Stenungsunds FI 2.71 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2.71 | –3.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Cederqvist George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI 10.20 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Gustavsson Peter Gustavsson 09, Tyft Arena 8.95 | 09 | Tyft Arena IF | 8.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Strömberg Elias Strömberg 10, Stenungsunds FI 6.04 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 6.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Westermark Ludvig Westermark 10, Stenungsunds FI 5.96 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roan van der Meer Roan van der Meer 09, Stenungsunds FI 5.05 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edvard Wärre Edvard Wärre 10, Stenungsunds FI 4.38 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson Peter Gustavsson 09, Tyft Arena 39.14 | 09 | Tyft Arena IF | 39.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson Peter Gustavsson 09, Tyft Arena 28.09 | 09 | Tyft Arena IF | 28.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.48 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 21.24 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 21.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 23.33 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 23.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +4.0 Final A Final | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabel Bergman Isabel Bergman 10, Stenungsunds FI 9.16w | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.16w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Sjöberg Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla 9.16w | 09 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.16w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 09, Stenungsunds FI 9.58w | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.58w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leia Ståhle Leia Ståhle 09, Stenungsunds FI 9.70w | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.70w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stella Bodevi Stella Bodevi 09, Stenungsunds FI 10.00w | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.00w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Sjöberg Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla 3.91 | 09 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.91 | –4.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 09, Stenungsunds FI 3.80 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.80 | –2.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabel Bergman Isabel Bergman 10, Stenungsunds FI 3.61 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.61 | –2.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leia Ståhle Leia Ståhle 09, Stenungsunds FI 3.01 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.01 | –3.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stella Bodevi Stella Bodevi 09, Stenungsunds FI 2.91 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2.91 | –2.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leia Ståhle Leia Ståhle 09, Stenungsunds FI 7.81 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 09, Stenungsunds FI 6.95 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 6.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Sjöberg Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla 6.32 | 09 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Bodevi Stella Bodevi 09, Stenungsunds FI 5.20 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabel Bergman Isabel Bergman 10, Stenungsunds FI 5.00 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI 34.52 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 34.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI 42.43 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 42.43 | =PB |