0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Karlsson Kristoffer Karlsson 92, Contact 22:00 | 92 | UF Contact | 22:00 | = | ||||
2 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 81, Glasriket 22:11 | 81 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 22:11 | = | ||||
3 | Babak Lindberg Babak Lindberg 07, Ystad 22:52 | 07 | Ystads IF | 22:52 | = | ||||
M 9.8 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 81, Graal 35:02 | 81 | SK Graal | 35:02 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Edvinsson Oskar Edvinsson 81, Växjö LK 37:28 | 81 | Växjö LK | 37:28 | = | ||||
3 | Patrick Carlsson Patrick Carlsson 71, Ljungby 38:19 | 71 | Ljungby FIK | 38:19 | = | ||||
M 21 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Åhsberg Magnus Åhsberg 67, Apladalen 1:17:30 | 67 | Apladalens LK | 1:17:30 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Stark Johan Stark 80, Lönashult 1:21:29 | 80 | Lönashults GoIF | 1:21:29 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Bolmstam Johan Bolmstam 88, Apladalen 1:25:09 | 88 | Apladalens LK | 1:25:09 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Almarsson Jonas Almarsson 71, Graal 1:25:33 | 71 | SK Graal | 1:25:33 | = | ||||
P16 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julian Westberg Dolfe Julian Westberg Dolfe 06, Lund 15:20 | 06 | IFK Lund | 15:20 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Axelsson Erik Axelsson 07, Markaryd 15:50 | 07 | Markaryds FK | 15:50 | = | ||||
P14 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zeger van Helvoort | 08 | 14:13 | = | |||||
2 | Ambroos van Helvoort | 10 | 14:54 | = | |||||
3 | Mahin Anad 33:09 | 10 | 33:09 | = | |||||
P12 1.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Cronholm Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby 4:38 | 11 | Ljungby FIK | 4:38 | = | ||||
2 | Isak Wallerstein | 11 | 5:11 | = | |||||
3 | Eric Bell Eric Bell 10, Helsingborg 5:22 | 10 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:22 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 21:41 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 21:41 | = | ||||
2 | Lina Nilsson 29:02 | 98 | 29:02 | = | |||||
3 | Susanne Jensen Susanne Jensen 75, Graal 31:57 | 75 | SK Graal | 31:57 | = | ||||
K 9.8 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Söderstedt 46:52 | 96 | 46:52 | = | |||||
2 | Theresia Svensson 47:27 | 80 | 47:27 | = | |||||
3 | Ulrika Schmitz 50:07 | 90 | 50:07 | = | |||||
K 21 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Skiöld Petra Skiöld 75, Härlöv 1:30:02 | 75 | Härlövs IF | 1:30:02 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 1:31:52 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 1:31:52 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Holmstrand Elin Holmstrand 84, Graal 1:37:43 | 84 | SK Graal | 1:37:43 | = | ||||
F14 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Wiesel Elsa Wiesel 08, Ljungby 16:33 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 16:33 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Lisa Petersson | 10 | 19:20 | = | |||||
3 | Stina Götesson Stina Götesson 09, Graal 19:26 | 09 | SK Graal | 19:26 | = | ||||
F12 1.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Gustafsson Elsa Gustafsson , Markaryd 5:13 | Markaryds FK | 5:13 | = | |||||
2 | Signe Wiesel Signe Wiesel 10, Ljungby 5:16 | 10 | Ljungby FIK | 5:16 | = | ||||
3 | Arisa Hadzic Arisa Hadzic 10, Markaryd 6:10 | 10 | Markaryds FK | 6:10 | = |