0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Dahlberg Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna 1:11:52 | 87 | Solvikingarna | 1:11:52 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Gustafsson Anton Gustafsson 92, Axa SC 1:12:18 | 92 | Axa SC | 1:12:18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nazir Rezai Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF 1:13:47 | 98 | Lysekil SLF | 1:13:47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Bengtsson Markus Bengtsson 76, Umara 1:14:16 | 76 | Umara SC | 1:14:16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Edmonds 1:16:41 | 92 | 1:16:41 | =PB | |||||
6 | Arni Geirsson Arni Geirsson 88, ISL 1:16:44 | 88 | ISL | 1:16:44 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Gidén Hember David Gidén Hember 91, Hälle 1:17:42 | 91 | Hälle IF | 1:17:42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Landgren 1:17:47 | 89 | 1:17:47 | =PB | |||||
9 | Petter Åström Petter Åström 90, Majorna 1:18:08 | 90 | Majornas IK | 1:18:08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 02, Tranemo 1:18:12 | 02 | Tranemo IF | 1:18:12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anders Sundholm Anders Sundholm 77, Hälle 1:18:23 | 77 | Hälle IF | 1:18:23 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mårten Thelin Mårten Thelin 78, Akele 1:18:44 | 78 | IK Akele | 1:18:44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emil Cedergårdh Emil Cedergårdh 88, Hälle 1:18:52 | 88 | Hälle IF | 1:18:52 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jonatan Jungmalm Jonatan Jungmalm 91, Hälle 1:18:57 | 91 | Hälle IF | 1:18:57 | =PB | ||||
15 | Joakim Röstlund Joakim Röstlund 81, Studenterna 1:19:21 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 1:19:21 | =SB | ||||
16 | Jesper Andersson Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenbersg RR 1:19:33 | 94 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | 1:19:33 | =PB | ||||
17 | Daniel Straum Daniel Straum 89, NOR 1:19:37 | 89 | NOR | 1:19:37 | =PB | ||||
18 | Eskil Mattsson Eskil Mattsson 81, Lerum 1:19:40 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 1:19:40 | =PB | ||||
19 | Andreas Schöndell Andreas Schöndell 84, Hälle 1:19:49 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:19:49 | =PB | ||||
20 | Mikael Lipschütz Mikael Lipschütz 74, Hälle 1:20:04 | 74 | Hälle IF | 1:20:04 | =PB | ||||
21 | Jack Langgaard Jack Langgaard 79, Kville 1:21:27 | 79 | IF Kville | 1:21:27 | =PB | ||||
22 | Svante Lundgren Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna 1:21:47 | 69 | Solvikingarna | 1:21:47 | =SB | ||||
23 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 79, Majorna 1:22:47 | 79 | Majornas IK | 1:22:47 | =PB | ||||
24 | Jonathan Åström Jonathan Åström 87, Hälle 1:23:53 | 87 | Hälle IF | 1:23:53 | =PB | ||||
25 | Andreas Jakobsson 1:23:59 | 82 | 1:23:59 | =PB | |||||
27 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 1:24:21 | 67 | Majornas IK | 1:24:21 | =PB | ||||
31 | Jóhann Hreinsson Jóhann Hreinsson 87, ISL 1:26:34 | 87 | ISL | 1:26:34 | =PB | ||||
32 | Olle Engström Olle Engström 88, Umara 1:26:39 | 88 | Umara SC | 1:26:39 | =PB | ||||
33 | Jens Johansson Jens Johansson 71, Lidköpings VSK 1:26:43 | 71 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:26:43 | =PB | ||||
34 | Martin Yttring Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna 1:26:43 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 1:26:43 | =PB | ||||
36 | Filip Wiqvist 1:27:13 | 87 | 1:27:13 | =PB | |||||
42 | Michel Andersson 1:28:21 | 87 | 1:28:21 | =PB | |||||
43 | Roger Carlsson 1:28:22 | 69 | 1:28:22 | =PB | |||||
47 | Mikael Zachrisson Mikael Zachrisson 65, Lerum 1:28:52 | 65 | IK Lerum FI | 1:28:52 | =PB | ||||
61 | Ola Hafström Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna 1:31:41 | 60 | Solvikingarna | 1:31:41 | =PB | ||||
118 | Göran Englund 1:50:59 | 49 | 1:50:59 | =PB | |||||
120 | Eje Johnsen 1:52:40 | 56 | 1:52:40 | =PB | |||||
149 | Torsten Olsson Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna 2:05:11 | 51 | Solvikingarna | 2:05:11 | =PB | ||||
160 | Franko Selar 2:45:28 | 43 | 2:45:28 | =PB | |||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jimmy Voxek Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenbergs RR 2:34:47 | 76 | Falkenbergs RR | 2:34:47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Richard Bäckström Richard Bäckström 81, Hälle 2:37:14 | 81 | Hälle IF | 2:37:14 | = | ||||
3 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 2:38:06 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:38:06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Fossen Nilsen Erik Fossen Nilsen 87, NOR 2:39:46 | 87 | NOR | 2:39:46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ragnar Crona Ragnar Crona 72, Granit 2:40:31 | 72 | IK Granit | 2:40:31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Oltegen Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK 2:41:39 | 77 | Lidköpings VSK | 2:41:39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg 2:43:08 | 77 | IFK Göteborg | 2:43:08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Sigurd Fredrik Sigurd 75, Borås LK 2:43:55 | 75 | Borås LK | 2:43:55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elias Zika Elias Zika 81, Start 2:47:10 | 81 | IF Start | 2:47:10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tobias Hermansson Tobias Hermansson 83, Hälle 2:47:33 | 83 | Hälle IF | 2:47:33 | =PB | ||||
11 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 81, Axa SC 2:47:47 | 81 | Axa SC | 2:47:47 | =SB | ||||
12 | Richard Löwenborg Richard Löwenborg 76, Roma 2:47:55 | 76 | Roma IF | 2:47:55 | = | ||||
13 | Anders Strandsäter 2:48:24 | 86 | 2:48:24 | =PB | |||||
14 | Alexander Berggren 2:49:06 | 94 | 2:49:06 | =PB | |||||
15 | Marcus Jansson Marcus Jansson 77, Mölndal 2:50:29 | 77 | Mölndals AIK | 2:50:29 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tommy Carlsson Tommy Carlsson 80, Finn 2:50:42 | 80 | FK Finn | 2:50:42 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anton Wilson Anton Wilson 83, Borås LK 2:51:59 | 83 | Borås LK | 2:51:59 | =PB | ||||
18 | Fredrik Munthe Fredrik Munthe 80, Linnéa 2:54:40 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 2:54:40 | =SB | ||||
19 | Anders Askeli 2:54:53 | 83 | 2:54:53 | =PB | |||||
20 | Patrik Gustafson Björkqvist Patrik Gustafson Björkqvist 70, Brittatorp 2:55:19 | 70 | Brittatorps TK | 2:55:19 | =SB | ||||
21 | Georg Hällstorp 2:57:24 | 73 | 2:57:24 | =PB | |||||
22 | Thorbjörn Evertsson Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK 2:57:32 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 2:57:32 | =PB | ||||
23 | Bobby Ljung Bobby Ljung 70, Sävedalen 2:57:55 | 70 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:57:55 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alfons Passgård 2:58:34 | 85 | 2:58:34 | =PB | |||||
25 | Henrik Ågren 2:58:48 | 89 | 2:58:48 | =SB | |||||
26 | Tommy Carlsson Tommy Carlsson 67, LK TV-88 3:00:02 | 67 | LK TV-88 | 3:00:02 | =PB | ||||
27 | Jens Nielsen 3:00:04 | 81 | 3:00:04 | =PB | |||||
28 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 3:00:15 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 3:00:15 | =SB | ||||
29 | Tore Erstad 3:00:38 | 72 | 3:00:38 | =PB | |||||
30 | Rickard Rosenblom Rickard Rosenblom 76, Hälle 3:01:24 | 76 | Hälle IF | 3:01:24 | =PB | ||||
31 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 75, Motala 3:01:25 | 75 | Motala AIF | 3:01:25 | =PB | ||||
32 | Pawel Wozniak Pawel Wozniak 88, POL 3:02:32 | 88 | POL | 3:02:32 | =PB | ||||
33 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 79, Högby 3:03:57 | 79 | Högby IF | 3:03:57 | =SB | ||||
34 | Mikael Svensson Mikael Svensson 86, IS Göta 3:04:34 | 86 | IS Göta | 3:04:34 | =PB | ||||
35 | Henrik Ekdahl Henrik Ekdahl 73, Lidköpings VSK 3:04:50 | 73 | Lidköpings VSK | 3:04:50 | =PB | ||||
36 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 72, Sävedalen 3:05:32 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:05:32 | =PB | ||||
37 | Kenny Brovall 3:07:30 | 75 | 3:07:30 | =PB | |||||
38 | Etienne De Terrasson Etienne De Terrasson 74, Solvikingarna 3:07:52 | 74 | Solvikingarna | 3:07:52 | =PB | ||||
39 | Wolfgang Malik Wolfgang Malik 64, Mariestads AIF 3:08:28 | 64 | Mariestads AIF | 3:08:28 | =PB | ||||
40 | Arvid Johansson 3:09:33 | 80 | 3:09:33 | =PB | |||||
41 | Henrik Nyström Henrik Nyström 80, Triathlon Väst 3:11:01 | 80 | F Triathlon Väst | 3:11:01 | =PB | ||||
42 | Mikael Svalstrand Mikael Svalstrand 66, Umara 3:11:50 | 66 | Umara SC | 3:11:50 | =PB | ||||
43 | Dan Welin Dan Welin 67, Hässelby 3:12:09 | 67 | Hässelby SK | 3:12:09 | =PB | ||||
44 | Johan Persson 3:12:39 | 80 | 3:12:39 | =PB | |||||
45 | Bujar Bega Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta 3:12:57 | 83 | IS Göta | 3:12:57 | =PB | ||||
46 | Jonatan Oras 3:13:00 | 78 | 3:13:00 | =PB | |||||
47 | Jonas Martinsson Jonas Martinsson 92, Trollhättans IF 3:13:49 | 92 | Trollhättans IF | 3:13:49 | =PB | ||||
48 | Björn Martinsson Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK 3:13:49 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 3:13:49 | =SB | ||||
49 | Nicolas Del Vecchio Nicolas Del Vecchio 91, Alingsås 3:14:34 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 3:14:34 | =PB | ||||
50 | Gabriel Miernik Gabriel Miernik 02, Gellivare SA 3:14:36 | 02 | Gellivare SA | 3:14:36 | =PB | ||||
51 | Ulf Johansson Ulf Johansson 77, Mölndal Outdoor 3:15:02 | 77 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 3:15:02 | =PB | ||||
52 | Magnus Wigren Magnus Wigren 62, Jogg 3:16:04 | 62 | IK Jogg | 3:16:04 | =PB | ||||
53 | Harri Mäkinen Harri Mäkinen 59, Kville 3:16:21 | 59 | IF Kville | 3:16:21 | =PB | ||||
54 | Peter Jonsson Peter Jonsson 69, Hässleholms AIS 3:20:03 | 69 | Hässleholms AIS | 3:20:03 | =PB | ||||
55 | Leon Palcar 3:20:35 | 84 | 3:20:35 | =PB | |||||
56 | Fredrik Holmgren 3:21:38 | 78 | 3:21:38 | =PB | |||||
57 | Michael Gustafsson 3:21:40 | 64 | 3:21:40 | =PB | |||||
58 | Mattias Seaberg Mattias Seaberg 77, Knallen 3:21:49 | 77 | SOK Knallen | 3:21:49 | =PB | ||||
59 | Johan Widestrand Johan Widestrand 73, Mölndal 3:22:31 | 73 | Mölndals AIK | 3:22:31 | =PB | ||||
60 | Fredrik Arrhenius Fredrik Arrhenius 60, Umara 3:22:59 | 60 | Umara SC | 3:22:59 | =PB | ||||
61 | Henrik Dahlström Henrik Dahlström 80, Vegan Runners 3:23:47 | 80 | Vegan Runners IK | 3:23:47 | =PB | ||||
62 | Geir Jensen 3:24:37 | 63 | 3:24:37 | =PB | |||||
63 | Henrik Lundqvist Henrik Lundqvist 75, Mölndal Outdoor 3:24:51 | 75 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 3:24:51 | =PB | ||||
64 | Dennis Johansson 3:26:17 | 67 | 3:26:17 | =PB | |||||
65 | Anton Nordek 3:26:34 | 98 | 3:26:34 | =PB | |||||
66 | Victor Kåveryd 3:26:54 | 78 | 3:26:54 | =PB | |||||
67 | Magnus Sjöberg Magnus Sjöberg 77, Landehof 3:27:57 | 77 | OK Landehof | 3:27:57 | =PB | ||||
68 | Leif Karlsson Leif Karlsson 63, Solvikingarna 3:28:52 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 3:28:52 | =PB | ||||
69 | Mikael Ström Mikael Ström 59, Mölndal 3:29:10 | 59 | Mölndals AIK | 3:29:10 | =PB | ||||
70 | Carl Ydergård 3:29:50 | 89 | 3:29:50 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Torkelsson Elizabeth Torkelsson 84, IKHP Huskvarna 1:23:56 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:23:56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carolina Johansson Carolina Johansson 81, Majorna 1:24:24 | 81 | Majornas IK | 1:24:24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Pelin Nicole Pelin 87, Varberg 1:24:53 | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 1:24:53 | = | ||||
4 | Ulrika Grönérus Ulrika Grönérus 72, Majorna 1:31:43 | 72 | Majornas IK | 1:31:43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriella Lundh Gabriella Lundh 76, Lerum 1:32:05 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 1:32:05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Michaëlsson Johanna Michaëlsson 71, Majorna 1:32:23 | 71 | Majornas IK | 1:32:23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anita Dalen Anita Dalen 89, NOR 1:32:34 | 89 | NOR | 1:32:34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linda Christensen Linda Christensen 80, Kullingshof 1:33:10 | 80 | OK Kullingshof | 1:33:10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Eva Klingnäs 1:33:29 | 83 | 1:33:29 | =PB | |||||
10 | Patricia Langenheim Patricia Langenheim 79, Linnéa 1:35:01 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 1:35:01 | =PB | ||||
11 | Camilla Dexius Camilla Dexius 80, Studenterna 1:35:30 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 1:35:30 | =PB | ||||
12 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 1:35:40 | 62 | IF Kville | 1:35:40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Karin Swenson Karin Swenson 68, Kville 1:35:42 | 68 | IF Kville | 1:35:42 | =SB | ||||
15 | Sofia Svanström Sofia Svanström 69, Lidköpings VSK 1:42:24 | 69 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:42:24 | =PB | ||||
16 | Maria Ionice Jonsson 1:43:37 | 63 | 1:43:37 | =PB | |||||
17 | Maria Börjesson Maria Börjesson 74, Majorna 1:44:01 | 74 | Majornas IK | 1:44:01 | =PB | ||||
18 | Jennie Thelin 1:45:11 | 79 | 1:45:11 | =PB | |||||
19 | Therese Holmgård 1:45:36 | 80 | 1:45:36 | =PB | |||||
21 | Cristine Lysell Cristine Lysell 68, Kongahälla 1:46:02 | 68 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:46:02 | =PB | ||||
23 | Katja Leibe Bergstedt Katja Leibe Bergstedt 60, Solvikingarna 1:47:15 | 60 | Solvikingarna | 1:47:15 | =PB | ||||
24 | Mette Synnerström 1:52:04 | 71 | 1:52:04 | =PB | |||||
25 | Johanna Börjesson 1:52:14 | 85 | 1:52:14 | =PB | |||||
26 | Natalie Lucca Natalie Lucca 71, Solvikingarna 1:53:30 | 71 | Solvikingarna | 1:53:30 | =PB | ||||
27 | Jenny Sandmark 1:53:37 | 73 | 1:53:37 | =PB | |||||
28 | Sofia Englund 1:55:38 | 82 | 1:55:38 | =PB | |||||
29 | Linda Hjälmered 1:56:03 | 71 | 1:56:03 | =PB | |||||
30 | Elisabeth Westerlund Elisabeth Westerlund 57, Granit 1:56:55 | 57 | IK Granit | 1:56:55 | =PB | ||||
31 | Lotta Olsson 1:57:47 | 86 | 1:57:47 | =PB | |||||
32 | Gunilla Nilsson 1:58:27 | 74 | 1:58:27 | =PB | |||||
33 | Diana Sewerin 1:58:35 | 78 | 1:58:35 | =PB | |||||
34 | Catarina Fagerström 1:59:34 | 79 | 1:59:34 | =PB | |||||
35 | Kristina W Dahlöf 2:00:26 | 68 | 2:00:26 | =PB | |||||
36 | Stina Rangmar 2:00:42 | 76 | 2:00:42 | =PB | |||||
37 | Anna Eriksson 2:01:11 | 84 | 2:01:11 | =PB | |||||
38 | Therese Patriksson 2:01:18 | 78 | 2:01:18 | =PB | |||||
39 | Emma Kvarnström 2:04:28 | 88 | 2:04:28 | =PB | |||||
41 | Ylva Zetterlund Ylva Zetterlund 86, Heleneholm 2:05:32 | 86 | Heleneholms IF | 2:05:32 | =PB | ||||
43 | Inger Magnusson Inger Magnusson 54, IFK Skövde 2:07:15 | 54 | IFK Skövde | 2:07:15 | =PB | ||||
44 | Marit Ryland 2:12:54 | 67 | 2:12:54 | =PB | |||||
45 | Sara Mälbrink Sara Mälbrink 76, Sävedalen 2:16:35 | 76 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:16:35 | =PB | ||||
46 | Pernilla Jansson 2:16:42 | 71 | 2:16:42 | =PB | |||||
48 | Theresia Höglund 2:21:55 | 78 | 2:21:55 | =PB | |||||
49 | Stina Järvholm 2:26:39 | 71 | 2:26:39 | =PB | |||||
50 | Teresa Hallberg 2:26:40 | 66 | 2:26:40 | =PB | |||||
51 | Ann-Charlotte Aghamn Ann-Charlotte Aghamn 58, Sweden Runners 2:27:15 | 58 | Sweden Runners IF | 2:27:15 | =PB | ||||
52 | Elisabeth Turner 2:47:28 | 60 | 2:47:28 | =PB | |||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ina Ehlers Ina Ehlers 84, Umara 2:57:29 | 84 | Umara SC | 2:57:29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Taavo Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR 2:58:54 | 79 | Falkenbergs RR | 2:58:54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petra Klevmar Petra Klevmar 68, Umara 3:03:50 | 68 | Umara SC | 3:03:50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 3:08:02 | 62 | IF Kville | 3:08:02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marina Stoltz Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm 3:26:14 | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 3:26:14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jenny Carlsson Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI 3:30:19 | 73 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3:30:19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karin Wessberg 3:33:44 | 80 | 3:33:44 | =PB | |||||
8 | Lotta Mörk Lotta Mörk 66, Hässleholms AIS 3:37:46 | 66 | Hässleholms AIS | 3:37:46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anette Magnusson Anette Magnusson 64, Triathlon Väst 3:42:18 | 64 | F Triathlon Väst | 3:42:18 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Alkdal 3:43:01 | 85 | 3:43:01 | =PB | |||||
11 | Nina Uhlén 3:43:20 | 84 | 3:43:20 | =PB | |||||
12 | Karolina Ekblom 3:43:21 | 88 | 3:43:21 | =PB |