27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 12 (7+5)   Starter: 24 (15+9)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jöran WestbergIFK Märsta
7.73
  
Westberg7.387.427.547.72x7.73
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Classon
10.25
Huddinge AIS
10.25
SB
  
2Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
7.57
PB
  
Classon10.25xx
Trollsås7.57xx
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
8.71
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.71
  
Storm5.525.836.267.978.71x
M40 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Nilsson
7.10
Sundbybergs IK
7.10
  
2Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
6.53
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
6.53
  
Nilssonx7.106.83
Storm6.53xx
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
10.07
Huddinge AIS
10.07
  
Karlssonx8.157.9910.079.96x
M45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
9.85
Huddinge AIS
9.85
  
Karlsson9.85xx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Classon
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
  
2Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
8.20
  
Classon7.758.078.478.68x9.01
Trollsås6.667.44x8.20x7.73
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Classon
13.37
Huddinge AIS
13.37
  
2Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
9.92
  
Classonx13.37x
Trollsås9.92x9.59
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
10.15
IFK Märsta
10.15
  
Westbergx6.917.0910.1210.1510.02
M85 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
11.05
Ragunda IF
11.05
  
Edlund7.327.457.6610.8310.7111.05
M85 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
14.35
Ragunda IF
14.35
  
Edlundx14.2014.35
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
9.33
Huddinge AIS
9.33
  
2Simone Adolfsson
7.59
Huddinge AIS
7.59
SB
  
3Johanna Schlyter
7.36
Huddinge AIS
7.36
PB
  
Birgen5.606.495.858.508.399.33
Adolfsson6.446.326.757.597.447.35
Schlyter5.626.006.137.297.367.32
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Schlyter
13.10
Huddinge AIS
13.10
PB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
12.80
Huddinge AIS
12.80
PB
  
3Simone Adolfsson
11.72
Huddinge AIS
11.72
PB
  
4Norah Birgen
9.87
Huddinge AIS
9.87
PB
  
Schlyter12.3112.5113.10
Gregestam12.8011.59x
Adolfsson11.72x10.65
Birgen9.459.879.83
K40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
7.53
  
Wikström7.077.367.347.087.537.30
K40 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
8.46
SB
  
Wikström7.628.46x