0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jöran Westberg Jöran Westberg 47, Märsta 7.73 | 47 | IFK Märsta | 7.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Vikt Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 10.25 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 10.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 7.57 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 7.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Palle Storm Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs 8.71 | 77 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Vikt Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Sundbyberg 7.10 | 78 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Palle Storm Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs 6.53 | 77 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 6.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.07 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Vikt Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 9.85 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 9.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 9.01 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 9.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 8.20 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 8.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 13.37 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 13.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.92 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jöran Westberg Jöran Westberg 47, Märsta 10.15 | 47 | IFK Märsta | 10.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 11.05 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 11.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Vikt (5.45 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 14.35 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 14.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Vikt Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 8.46 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 8.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Birgen Norah Birgen 05, Huddinge 9.33 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simone Adolfsson Simone Adolfsson 04, Huddinge 7.59 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 7.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Schlyter Johanna Schlyter 05, Huddinge 7.36 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 7.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Schlyter Johanna Schlyter 05, Huddinge 13.10 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 13.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 12.80 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simone Adolfsson Simone Adolfsson 04, Huddinge 11.72 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Norah Birgen Norah Birgen 05, Huddinge 9.87 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 7.53 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 7.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|