0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Ekström 16:54 | 86 | 16:54 | =PB | |||||
2 | Abdisamed Khader Abdisamed Khader 00, Hässelby 17:34 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 17:34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 17:54 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 17:54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Spårvägen 19:36 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 19:36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Thorell 20:19 | 82 | 20:19 | =PB | |||||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yassin Abdi Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby 30:43 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 30:43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 32:47 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 32:47 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 33:26 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 33:26 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Wahlström 36:52 | 95 | 36:52 | =PB | |||||
5 | Aron Tesfaghebriel | 71 | 36:56 | =PB | |||||
6 | Melvin Solvik Melvin Solvik 03, Hammarby 37:17 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 37:17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Wahlström Martin Wahlström 97, Studenterna 37:38 | 97 | FK Studenterna | 37:38 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa 37:59 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 37:59 | =PB | ||||
9 | Per-Olov Andersson | 66 | 38:11 | =PB | |||||
10 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 38:27 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 38:27 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisbet Martinsson Lisbet Martinsson 64, Westmannia 26:51 | 64 | IK Westmannia | 26:51 | =PB | ||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Hugosson Alice Hugosson 94, Studenterna 37:22 | 94 | FK Studenterna | 37:22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Taavo Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR 39:49 | 79 | Falkenbergs RR | 39:49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Camilla Dexius Camilla Dexius 80, Studenterna 41:49 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 41:49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eloiza Dos Santos Souza 1:03:42 | 74 | 1:03:42 | =PB |