0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 11.60 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 11.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 12.51 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 12.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 12.91 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 12.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Persson Ludwig Persson 06, Vingarna 37.81 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 37.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 42.47 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 42.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 44.70 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 44.70 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Liljeholm Emil Liljeholm 05, Umedalen 53.13 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 53.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 54.25 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 54.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 56.71 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 56.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 57.45 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 57.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 81, Lycksele 1:01.57 | 81 | Lycksele LK | 1:01.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anette Lundsten Anette Lundsten 90, IFK Umeå 1:02.38 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 1:02.38 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulf Jonsson Ulf Jonsson 77, Umedalen 1:02.82 | 77 | Umedalens IF | 1:02.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 1:20.22 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 1:20.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Joh Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå 4:03.45 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 4:03.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå 4:21.63 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 4:21.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 4:24.66 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 4:24.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Källströmer David Källströmer 77, IFK Umeå 4:25.21 | 77 | IFK Umeå | 4:25.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 4:25.28 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 4:25.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Sehlstedt Emil Sehlstedt 05, IFK Umeå 4:29.91 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 4:29.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Edström Thomas Edström 77, Jalles 4:37.36 | 77 | Jalles TC | 4:37.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 81, Lycksele 4:47.94 | 81 | Lycksele LK | 4:47.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 4:55.29 | 75 | Jalles TC | 4:55.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olle Sehlstedt Olle Sehlstedt 07, IFK Umeå 4:56.43 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 4:56.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 5:01.37 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 5:01.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pär Markström Pär Markström 69, Jalles 5:14.38 | 69 | Jalles TC | 5:14.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthias Johansson Matthias Johansson 90, IFK Umeå 6.64 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 6.64 | +0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 6.13 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 6.13 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 47.77 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 47.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 47.19 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 47.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Persson Ludwig Persson 06, Vingarna 9.73 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 9.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 10.71 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.71 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 10.80 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.80 | =PB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 11.22 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.22 | = | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 11.70 | 08 | Riviera FI | 11.70 | =PB | F 4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.07 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.07 | = | F 5 | |||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 4.97 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 4.97 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 29.30 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 29.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 4:31.50 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 4:31.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 4:36.99 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:36.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Blitz Wilma Blitz 07, Tureberg 5:32.35 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5:32.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 4.83 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4.83 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 43.79 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 43.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 4.90 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 4.90 | –0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 4.69 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 4.69 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 4.30 | 08 | Riviera FI | 4.30 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
|