15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Halmstad Arena   Arrangör: IFK Halmstad
Tävlande: 17 (8+9)   Starter: 22 (10+12)

Män
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Bergstrand
47.60
IFK Halmstad
47.60
  
2André Bergenhem
38.39
IFK Halmstad
38.39
  
Bergstrand45.2046.9045.8845.6046.9947.60
Bergenhemxx38.3937.40xx
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
12.63
IK Lerum FI
12.63
0.0
  
Wahl12.58
0.0
12.63
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.53
0.0
12.29
+0.7
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
38.99
IK Lerum FI
38.99
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
27.77
  
Wahl28.4831.3938.9932.66x31.29
Carlsson27.77xx
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Johansson
9.27
IFK Halmstad
9.27
–0.4 PB
  
2Lucas Andersson
8.77
IFK Halmstad
8.77
0.0 PB
  
Johansson8.47
+0.4
8.58
0.0
8.79
0.0
9.27
-0.4
8.88
-0.5
8.82
0.0
Andersson8.35
0.0
8.20
0.0
x
0.0
8.77
0.0
8.23
0.0
8.65
0.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Andersson
31.54
IFK Halmstad
31.54
  
2Bastian Carlsson
16.57
IFK Halmstad
16.57
  
Anderssonx31.5431.2030.5330.25x
Carlsson15.1516.5715.0814.8315.58
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
53.67
PB
  
Josefsson53.1253.67x52.4652.4747.33
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
38.31
IFK Halmstad
38.31
  
Åkerman36.18x36.9335.6438.3136.18
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
10.31
IFK Halmstad
10.31
0.0 PB
  
Åkerman9.81
+0.6
10.08
-0.9
10.31
0.0
10.15
-0.4

0.0
9.85
0.0
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
35.90
SB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
26.75
PB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage35.9035.4834.68x31.3035.32
Bergenhem25.4826.75xx25.15x
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
9.46
IFK Halmstad
9.46
+1.1 PB
  
2Siri Nilsson
8.70
IFK Halmstad
8.70
+0.1 PB
  
3Zuzanna Draus
7.78
IFK Halmstad
7.78
0.0 PB
  
Falck9.46
+1.1
9.25
0.0
9.24
-0.7
8.28
+0.3
9.26
+0.8
9.17
0.0
Nilsson8.34
0.0
8.70
+0.1
x
0.0
8.43
-0.3
8.49
0.0
8.20
+0.4
Draus7.44
0.0
7.63
+0.7
7.49
-0.1
7.78
0.0
7.34
-1.1
x
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Nilsson
21.50
IFK Halmstad
21.50
  
2Elli Eriksson
19.95
IFK Halmstad
19.95
  
3Zuzanna Draus
16.14
IFK Halmstad
16.14
PB
  
4Sofia Nilsson
15.89
IFK Halmstad
15.89
  
Nilsson21.5019.5718.8220.47x12.83
Eriksson19.9519.4217.5613.1217.2316.72
Draus9.3910.4112.8416.148.9211.89
Nilsson14.7914.60x15.3715.8914.20
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Åkerman
34.30
IFK Halmstad
34.30
PB
  
Åkerman31.7332.78x31.3234.3031.68