0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aaryaman Sachdeva Aaryaman Sachdeva 05, Malmö 12.49 | 05 | Malmö AI | 12.49 | = | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: -2.8 Final A Final | Vind: -2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 26.08 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 26.08 | = | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 10.25 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.25 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 10.38 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.38 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 25.89 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 25.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 26.32 | 07 | Täby IS | 26.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 29.08 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 29.08 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 8.36 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.36 | = | ||||
2 | Trausti Mar Dagsson Trausti Mar Dagsson 09, Tureberg 8.86 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.86 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 8.87 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.87 | = | ||||
4 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 8.90 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.90 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Ahlstrand Oskar Ahlstrand 09, Tureberg 9.09 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.09 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Eriksson Stockman Oscar Eriksson Stockman 09, Åkersberga 10.02 | 09 | Åkersberga SK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 28.02 | 09 | Bromma IF | 28.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 28.62 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 28.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Ahlstrand Oskar Ahlstrand 09, Tureberg 28.69 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 28.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Trausti Mar Dagsson Trausti Mar Dagsson 09, Tureberg 28.69 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 28.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 29.12 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 29.12 | =PB | ||||
M35 100 m Vind: -2.4 Final A Final | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 12.82 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jens Falk Jens Falk 72, Lidingö 12.97 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 12.97 | = | ||||
3 | Staffan Lindberg Staffan Lindberg 72, Hellas 13.41 | 72 | Hellas FK | 13.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Staffan Gudin Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga 13.79 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 13.79 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Lidingö 13.97 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 13.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patrick Neuendorff Patrick Neuendorff 66, Märsta 14.05 | 66 | IFK Märsta | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 14.36 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 14.36 | = | ||||
8 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 14.72 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 14.72 | =SB | ||||
M35 200 m Vind: -2.4 Final A Final | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 25.69 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 25.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jens Falk Jens Falk 72, Lidingö 26.74 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 26.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Staffan Lindberg Staffan Lindberg 72, Hellas 27.63 | 72 | Hellas FK | 27.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Staffan Gudin Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga 28.27 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 28.27 | = | ||||
5 | Patrick Neuendorff Patrick Neuendorff 66, Märsta 28.72 | 66 | IFK Märsta | 28.72 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.8 | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Busch Mikael Busch 69, Danderyd 28.93 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 28.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Lidingö 29.07 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 29.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 29.49 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 29.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 29.58 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 29.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 30.19 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 30.19 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 13.15 | 05 | Täby IS | 13.15 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 13.24 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.24 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 13.86 | 05 | Täby IS | 13.86 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 14.42 | 05 | Täby IS | 14.42 | = | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: -2.8 Final A Final | Vind: -2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 27.23 | 05 | Täby IS | 27.23 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 27.77 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 27.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 28.38 | 05 | Täby IS | 28.38 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 29.94 | 05 | Täby IS | 29.94 | = | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 10.67 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.67 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.82 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.82 | = | ||||
3 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 07, Täby 11.22 | 07 | Täby IS | 11.22 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 11.31 | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.31 | = | ||||
F15 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 26.73 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 26.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 27.16 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 27.16 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 29.10 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 29.10 | = | ||||
4 | Ottilia Alvarsson Ottilia Alvarsson 07, Täby 29.50 | 07 | Täby IS | 29.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 07, Täby 30.45 | 07 | Täby IS | 30.45 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Molly Envall Molly Envall 09, Tureberg 8.76 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.76 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Sandler Djerf Julia Sandler Djerf 08, Tureberg 9.24 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.24 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 9.39 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.39 | = | ||||
4 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 9.60 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.60 | = | ||||
5 | Wilma Hermansson Wilma Hermansson 10, Åkersberga 9.82 | 10 | Åkersberga SK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Molly Envall Molly Envall 09, Tureberg 28.67 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 28.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Sandler Djerf Julia Sandler Djerf 08, Tureberg 30.72 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 30.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 30.95 | 08 | Täby IS | 30.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 31.03 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 31.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma Hermansson Wilma Hermansson 10, Åkersberga 32.50 | 10 | Åkersberga SK | 32.50 | =PB | ||||
K35 100 m Vind: -4.4 Final A Final | Vind: -4.4 | ||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 13.71 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 13.71 | = | ||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 14.85 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 14.85 | = | ||||
3 | Åsa Knutsson Åsa Knutsson 74, Upsala IF 15.39 | 74 | Upsala IF | 15.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kerstin Grape Kerstin Grape 58, Lidingö 16.40 | 58 | IFK Lidingö | 16.40 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Cederberg Charlotte Cederberg 76, Åkersberga 16.42 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 16.42 | = | ||||
6 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 16.48 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 16.48 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 16.80 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 16.80 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -2.5 | Vind: -2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 16.22 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 16.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 16.43 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 16.43 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 18.11 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 18.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carina Gullberg Carina Gullberg 63, Åkersberga 18.11 | 63 | Åkersberga SK | 18.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 18.69 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 18.69 | =PB | ||||
Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg DNS | 78 | Turebergs FK | DNS | = | |||||
K35 200 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 28.02 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 28.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 29.97 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 29.97 | = | ||||
3 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 32.86 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 32.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 33.96 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 33.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kerstin Grape Kerstin Grape 58, Lidingö 34.38 | 58 | IFK Lidingö | 34.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 34.82 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 34.82 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -2.0 | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg 28.70 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 28.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 34.01 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 34.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 34.60 | 62 | Turebergs FK | 34.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Charlotte Cederberg Charlotte Cederberg 76, Åkersberga 35.27 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 35.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 38.62 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 38.62 | =SB |