0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK 3:59.79 | 03 | Västerås FK | 3:59.79 | = | ||||
2 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 4:00.15 | 01 | Gefle IF | 4:00.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noha Olsson Noha Olsson 02, KFUM Örebro 4:03.05 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 4:03.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen 4:03.14 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 4:03.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Ärla IF 4:04.15 | 90 | Ärla IF | 4:04.15 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 4:15.11 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 4:15.11 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 4:19.65 | 99 | Västerås FK | 4:19.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 4:21.22 | 05 | Västerås FK | 4:21.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nils Holm Nils Holm 04, Hammarby 4:21.70 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4:21.70 | = | ||||
10 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 4:23.68 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 4:23.68 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Wallenius Magnus Wallenius 73, Västerås FK 4:22.70 | 73 | Västerås FK | 4:22.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jakob Tapani Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor 4:24.69 | 01 | Kiruna Skidor | 4:24.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 4:27.74 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 4:27.74 | =SB NR60 | ||||
4 | Joakim Rosendal Joakim Rosendal 91, Ärla IF 4:36.50 | 91 | Ärla IF | 4:36.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karl Avedal Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy 4:36.76 | 76 | Runacademy IF | 4:36.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 4:40.82 | 69 | Upsala IF | 4:40.82 | = | ||||
7 | Pär Muhr Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK 4:40.88 | 72 | Västerås LK | 4:40.88 | =SB | ||||
8 | Oskar Stenfors Oskar Stenfors 96, Ärla IF 4:44.81 | 96 | Ärla IF | 4:44.81 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gulled Ali Mohamed Gulled Ali Mohamed 93, Katrineholm 5:37.10 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 5:37.10 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Ygeby Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF 4:31.29 | 02 | Upsala IF | 4:31.29 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 4:40.78 | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:40.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor 4:41.59 | 01 | Kiruna Skidor | 4:41.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, Spårvägen 4:43.49 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 4:43.49 | = | ||||
5 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 4:44.24 | 94 | Västerås FK | 4:44.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Wallén Sofia Wallén 05, Ärla IF 4:58.71 | 05 | Ärla IF | 4:58.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Astrid Wallenius Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK 5:09.00 | 08 | Västerås FK | 5:09.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Lahti Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK 5:22.95 | 05 | Västerås FK | 5:22.95 | =SB |