0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 11.79 | 02 | Gefle IF | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Måns Cyrén Måns Cyrén 05, Gefle 11.92 | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nygren Fredrik Nygren 81, Iggesund 13.77 | 81 | Iggesunds SK | 13.77 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström 03, Rehn 49.84 | 03 | Rehns BK | 49.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Abbe Ali Abbe Ali 02, Rehn 58.23 | 02 | Rehns BK | 58.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nygren Fredrik Nygren 81, Iggesund 1:04.35 | 81 | Iggesunds SK | 1:04.35 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 1:58.51 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1:58.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Ståhl Joakim Ståhl 97, Gefle 2:15.67 | 97 | Gefle IF | 2:15.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 2:27.58 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 2:27.58 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 1.62 | 65 | Strands IF | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 6.26w | 05 | Gefle IF | 6.26w | +2.9 | ||||
2 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 5.87w | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.87w | +3.4 | ||||
3 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 5.55 | 65 | Strands IF | 5.55 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 12.95 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.95 | +1.5 = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 39.09 | 65 | Strands IF | 39.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 27.74 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 27.74 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 57.90 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 57.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 53.18 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 53.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 44.15 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 44.15 | =SB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 54.88 | 03 | Strands IF | 54.88 | = | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 45.26 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 45.26 | =SB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 10.13 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 2:35.26 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:35.26 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 5.23 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 5.23 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 10.93 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.54 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kalle Löf Kalle Löf 09, Gefle 1.40 | 09 | Gefle IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 4.60 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.60 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 4.60 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.60 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Kalle Löf Kalle Löf 09, Gefle 4.57 | 09 | Gefle IF | 4.57 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 4.05 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 4.05 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Svedberg Axel Svedberg 09, Bollnäs 4.01 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.01 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 8.78 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kalle Löf Kalle Löf 09, Gefle 9.15 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Svedberg Axel Svedberg 09, Bollnäs 9.17 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 45.06 | 65 | Strands IF | 45.06 | =SB | ||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Erik Nääs Per Erik Nääs 61, Söderhamn 37.78 | 61 | Söderhamns IF | 37.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 34.56 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 34.56 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 12.94 | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 13.23 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 03, Gefle 13.26 | 03 | Gefle IF | 13.26 | = | ||||
4 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Gefle 13.57 | 05 | Gefle IF | 13.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 13.89 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 13.89 | = | ||||
6 | Hannah Zetterman Hannah Zetterman 02, Söderhamn 14.02 | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 14.02 | = | ||||
7 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 14.09 | 05 | Gefle IF | 14.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 12.95 | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.95 | =SB | q | |||
2 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 13.46 | 04 | Strands IF | 13.46 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Gefle 13.73 | 05 | Gefle IF | 13.73 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Hannah Zetterman Hannah Zetterman 02, Söderhamn 13.80 | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 13.80 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 14.17 | 05 | Gefle IF | 14.17 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Klara Löf Klara Löf 05, Gefle 14.76 | 05 | Gefle IF | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
Anna-Lena Lööw Anna-Lena Lööw 65, Söderhamn DNS | 65 | Söderhamns IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 03, Gefle 13.24 | 03 | Gefle IF | 13.24 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 13.36 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.36 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 13.85 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 13.85 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Hanna Blombäck Hanna Blombäck 80, Iggesund 14.71 | 80 | Iggesunds SK | 14.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lina Hedberg Lina Hedberg 98, Bollnäs 15.54 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 15.54 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ester Ridal Ester Ridal 04, Gefle 2:48.89 | 04 | Gefle IF | 2:48.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 2:50.21 | 05 | Gefle IF | 2:50.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Nyström Hedda Nyström 04, Gefle 2:52.44 | 04 | Gefle IF | 2:52.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lina Hedberg Lina Hedberg 98, Bollnäs 3:00.08 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 3:00.08 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 1.53 | 04 | Gefle IF | 1.53 | = | ||||
2 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 1.50 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 1.45 | 07 | Strands IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Spårvägen 5.99w | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 5.99w | +2.2 | ||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.34w | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.34w | +3.0 | ||||
3 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 5.26w | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.26w | +3.2 | ||||
4 | Hannah Zetterman Hannah Zetterman 02, Söderhamn 4.96w | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 4.96w | +2.9 | ||||
4 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 4.96w | 02 | Alunda SK | 4.96w | +2.6 | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.83w | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.83w | +3.4 | ||||
2 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 10.68 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.68 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 10.28 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.28 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 10.01w | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.01w | +2.7 | ||||
5 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.90 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.90 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 9.39w | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.39w | +2.3 | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Harriet Hjern Harriet Hjern 02, Strand 43.08 | 02 | Strands IF | 43.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 35.45 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 35.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 35.27 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 35.27 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 42.14 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 42.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Gefle 41.61 | 96 | Gefle IF | 41.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 34.71 | 03 | Strands IF | 34.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 16.73 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 16.73 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 4.96 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.96 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 4.96 | 04 | Strands IF | 4.96 | –1.6 = | ||||
3 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 4.74 | 04 | Gefle IF | 4.74 | –1.9 = | ||||
4 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.45 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.45 | –2.4 = | ||||
5 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 4.37 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.37 | –0.6 = | ||||
6 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Gefle 4.06 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.06 | –1.7 = | ||||
7 | Klara Löf Klara Löf 05, Gefle 4.03 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.03 | –2.6 = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 42.69 | 05 | Gefle IF | 42.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 35.35 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 35.35 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adelina Borges Olsson Adelina Borges Olsson 05, Strand 24.39 | 05 | Strands IF | 24.39 | = | ||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 22.48 | 05 | Gefle IF | 22.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 22.25 | 04 | Gefle IF | 22.25 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 17.66 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 17.66 | =SB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 10.91 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 10.97 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 11.28 | 07 | Gefle IF | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 11.39 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 11.41 | 06 | Strands IF | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 12.03 | 06 | Gefle IF | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 12.80w | 07 | Gefle IF | 12.80w | |||||
2 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 13.26w | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.26w | |||||
3 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 13.28w | 06 | Gefle IF | 13.28w | |||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 4.83 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.83 | –2.2 = | ||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.55 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.55 | –1.2 = | ||||
3 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 4.49 | 07 | Strands IF | 4.49 | –1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 4.41 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.41 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
5 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 4.29 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.29 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 3.90 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.90 | –2.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 2.79 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 2.79 | –4.6 =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 11.42 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 8.00 | 06 | Strands IF | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 35.08 | 07 | Gefle IF | 35.08 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 31.40 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 31.40 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Märta Hedström Märta Hedström 06, Gefle 29.64 | 06 | Gefle IF | 29.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 24.04 | 06 | Strands IF | 24.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 22.91 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 22.80 | 07 | Strands IF | 22.80 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.35w | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.35w | |||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 8.62w | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.62w | |||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.72w | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.72w | |||||
4 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 9.19w | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.19w | |||||
5 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 9.87w | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.87w | |||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.43 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 1.40 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 1.35 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigrid Wallin Sigrid Wallin 09, Bollnäs 1.35 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 1.30 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bella Lundh-Hållén Bella Lundh-Hållén 09, Strand 1.30 | 09 | Strands IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Maria Käller Anna Maria Käller 09, Bollnäs 1.25 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Siri Kullander Siri Kullander 09, Gefle 1.20 | 09 | Gefle IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
9 | Molly Karlsson Molly Karlsson 09, Gefle 1.15 | 09 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 4.97 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.97 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 4.84 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 4.68 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.68 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 4.03 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.03 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 3.95 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 3.73 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 3.73 | –0.9 =SB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 10.20 | 09 | Gefle IF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 9.78 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 9.51 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 9.01 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.43 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 8.41 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 8.37 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Wallin Sigrid Wallin 09, Bollnäs 9.17 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Maria Käller Anna Maria Käller 09, Bollnäs 9.17 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 9.33 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 9.39 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 9.66 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molly Karlsson Molly Karlsson 09, Gefle 9.66 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 4.26 | 09 | Gefle IF | 4.26 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Sigrid Wallin Sigrid Wallin 09, Bollnäs 4.09 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 3.99 | 09 | Gefle IF | 3.99 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 3.97 | 09 | Gefle IF | 3.97 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Maria Käller Anna Maria Käller 09, Bollnäs 3.91 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.91 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Siri Kullander Siri Kullander 09, Gefle 3.81w | 09 | Gefle IF | 3.81w | +2.7 | ||||
7 | Molly Karlsson Molly Karlsson 09, Gefle 3.80 | 09 | Gefle IF | 3.80 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Bella Lundh-Hållén Bella Lundh-Hållén 09, Strand 3.66 | 09 | Strands IF | 3.66 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
K35 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 20.71 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 20.71 | =SB |