0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.32 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 11.65 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 12.06 | 05 | Täby IS | 12.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby DNS | 05 | Täby IS | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 6.62 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 6.62 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 5.91 | 05 | Täby IS | 5.91 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 5.72 | 05 | Täby IS | 5.72 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 12.88 | 05 | Täby IS | 12.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 12.58 | 05 | Täby IS | 12.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 12.01 | 05 | Täby IS | 12.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.35 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 28.14 | 08 | Bromma IF | 28.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Jonell Axel Jonell 09, Täby 30.69 | 09 | Täby IS | 30.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Helge Oscar Helge 09, Täby 30.76 | 09 | Täby IS | 30.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Grufman Nils Grufman 09, Täby 31.20 | 09 | Täby IS | 31.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 10.43 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.43 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Grufman Nils Grufman 09, Täby 9.69 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 9.69 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Helge Oscar Helge 09, Täby 9.69 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 9.69 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Forssmed Jack Forssmed 09, Tureberg 9.22 nwi | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.22 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Jonell Axel Jonell 09, Täby 9.17 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 9.17 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 9.45 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Grufman Nils Grufman 09, Täby 8.36 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Hanses Erik Hanses 09, Täby 8.11 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Helge Oscar Helge 09, Täby 7.36 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Jonell Axel Jonell 09, Täby 6.95 | 09 | Täby IS | 6.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Lennartsson Elsa Lennartsson 03, Täby 1:04.50 | 03 | Täby IS | 1:04.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Flygt Alma Flygt 03, Täby 5.29 | 03 | Täby IS | 5.29 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 16.14 | 05 | Täby IS | 16.14 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg DNF | 05 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 15.69 | 05 | Täby IS | 15.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 4.95 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 4.95 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 4.82 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.82 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 4.68 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.68 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hjördis Bäckman Hjördis Bäckman 05, Lidingö 4.59w | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4.59w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 4.53w | 05 | Täby IS | 4.53w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 12.89 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 12.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 9.96 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 9.26 | 05 | Täby IS | 9.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 28.07 | 08 | Täby IS | 28.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 29.33 | 08 | Bromma IF | 29.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 29.64 | 08 | Täby IS | 29.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 31.26 | 09 | Täby IS | 31.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 31.34 | 08 | Täby IS | 31.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 34.33 | 09 | Täby IS | 34.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amelie Schou Amelie Schou 09, Täby 38.39 | 09 | Täby IS | 38.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 28.42 | 09 | Täby IS | 28.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 30.17 | 08 | Täby IS | 30.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juni Andersson Rudberg 30.96 | 09 | Täby IS | 30.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 31.57 | 09 | Täby IS | 31.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 33.90 | 09 | Täby IS | 33.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Alsterlund Ida Alsterlund 09, Täby 35.83 | 09 | Täby IS | 35.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 10.48 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 10.48 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 9.52 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.52 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 9.05 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 9.05 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 9.01 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 9.01 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 8.48 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 8.48 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juni Andersson Rudberg 8.44 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 8.44 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 8.20 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 8.20 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 8.11 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 8.11 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Alsterlund Ida Alsterlund 09, Täby 6.62 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 6.62 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amelie Schou Amelie Schou 09, Täby 6.10 nwi | 09 | Täby IS | 6.10 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 11.10 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 9.23 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 9.18 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 7.90 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 7.82 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 7.72 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juni Andersson Rudberg 7.48 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 7.48 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 6.18 | 09 | Täby IS | 6.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 5.68 | 09 | Täby IS | 5.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Alsterlund Ida Alsterlund 09, Täby 5.12 | 09 | Täby IS | 5.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Amelie Schou Amelie Schou 09, Täby 4.76 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|