0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4x100 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 40.48 | 40.48 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 40.54 | 40.54 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 41.19 | 41.19 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 41.89 | 41.89 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Orient 44.01 | 44.01 | = | ||||||
Malmö AI DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Mölndals AIK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Täby IS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 40.60 | 40.60 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 47.26 | 47.26 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 53.63 | 53.63 | = | ||||||
Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 40.18 | 40.18 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 40.50 | 40.50 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 41.94 | 41.94 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 42.96 | 42.96 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Orient 49.36 | 49.36 | = | ||||||
M 4x400 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Örgryte IS 3:13.15 | 3:13.15 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 3:13.53 | 3:13.53 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 3:15.06 | 3:15.06 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 3:16.40 | 3:16.40 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 3:18.97 | 3:18.97 | = | ||||||
M 4x800 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 7:32.52 | 7:32.52 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 7:35.62 | 7:35.62 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 7:46.18 | 7:46.18 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 7:48.34 | 7:48.34 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 7:53.02 | 7:53.02 | = | ||||||
M 4x1500 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 15:35.15 | 15:35.15 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 15:44.42 | 15:44.42 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 15:45.56 | 15:45.56 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 16:07.34 | 16:07.34 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 16:18.42 | 16:18.42 | = | ||||||
KFUM Örebro DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
M22 4x100 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 41.66 | 41.66 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 42.59 | 42.59 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 42.60 | 42.60 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 43.65 | 43.65 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Orient 44.08 | 44.08 | = | ||||||
Mölndals AIK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
M22 3x400 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 2:27.05 | 2:27.05 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 2:31.06 | 2:31.06 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lidingö 2:32.34 | 2:32.34 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 2:36.24 | 2:36.24 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 2:42.71 | 2:42.71 | = | ||||||
M22 3x800 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 5:58.53 | 5:58.53 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 6:00.43 | 6:00.43 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 6:13.45 | 6:13.45 | = | ||||||
4 | LK Roslagen 6:28.61 | 6:28.61 | = | ||||||
P19 4x100 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 43.12 | 43.12 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 43.36 | 43.36 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 43.43 | 43.43 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 44.04 | 44.04 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Göta Karlstad 44.32 | 44.32 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Växjö 45.03 | 45.03 | = | ||||||
7 | Bromma IF 46.69 | 46.69 | = | ||||||
P19 1000 m stafett 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Göteborg 1:58.98 | 1:58.98 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 1:59.72 | 1:59.72 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 1:59.73 | 1:59.73 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 2:01.84 | 2:01.84 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 2:01.95 | 2:01.95 | = | ||||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 2:03.40 | 2:03.40 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.50 | 2:03.50 | = | ||||||
8 | Turebergs FK 2:04.54 | 2:04.54 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Göteborg 2:00.60 | 2:00.60 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 2:01.57 | 2:01.57 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 2:02.87 | 2:02.87 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.48 | 2:03.48 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:04.45 | 2:04.45 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 2:04.55 | 2:04.55 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 2:04.70 | 2:04.70 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Växjö 2:08.05 | 2:08.05 | = | ||||||
5 | Bromma IF 2:09.72 | 2:09.72 | = | ||||||
P19 3x800 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 5:57.02 | 5:57.02 | = | ||||||
2 | KFUM Örebro 5:59.76 | 5:59.76 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 6:02.48 | 6:02.48 | = | ||||||
4 | Hälle IF 6:21.68 | 6:21.68 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Lerum FI 6:32.10 | 6:32.10 | = | ||||||
P17 4x100 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 42.75 | 42.75 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 43.04 | 43.04 | = | ||||||
3 | AIK Friidrott 43.17 | AIK | 43.17 | = | |||||
4 | Hammarby IF 43.70 | 43.70 | = | ||||||
5 | KFUM Örebro 44.08 | 44.08 | = | ||||||
6 | Malmö AI 44.38 | 44.38 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Kville 44.80 | 44.80 | = | ||||||
Örgryte IS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 42.85 | 42.85 | = | ||||||
2 | KFUM Örebro 43.01 | 43.01 | = | ||||||
3 | AIK Friidrott 43.03 | AIK | 43.03 | = | |||||
4 | Örgryte IS 44.32 | 44.32 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Kville 44.74 | 44.74 | = | ||||||
6 | Turebergs FK 44.95 | 44.95 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 43.07 | 43.07 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 43.92 | 43.92 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 44.18 | 44.18 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Växjö 45.12 | 45.12 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Kville 46.79 | 46.79 | = | ||||||
Mölndals AIK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
P17 1000 m stafett 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | AIK Friidrott 1:59.73 | AIK | 1:59.73 | = | |||||
2 | Täby IS 2:00.51 | 2:00.51 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 2:01.88 | 2:01.88 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 2:02.49 | 2:02.49 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 2:03.30 | 2:03.30 | = | ||||||
6 | Turebergs FK 2:04.39 | 2:04.39 | = | ||||||
7 | Linköpings GIF 2:04.46 | 2:04.46 | = | ||||||
IK Ymer DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 2:03.21 | 2:03.21 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 2:03.71 | 2:03.71 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 2:04.27 | 2:04.27 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Kville 2:05.74 | 2:05.74 | = | ||||||
5 | Örgryte IS 2:06.29 | 2:06.29 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK 2:06.81 | 2:06.81 | = | ||||||
7 | KFUM Örebro 2:06.87 | 2:06.87 | = | ||||||
8 | Sundsvalls FI 2:08.41 | 2:08.41 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | AIK Friidrott 2:02.08 | AIK | 2:02.08 | = | |||||
2 | Mölndals AIK 2:02.08 | 2:02.08 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 2:03.23 | 2:03.23 | = | ||||||
4 | Linköpings GIF 2:04.65 | 2:04.65 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Ymer 2:05.67 | 2:05.67 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Växjö 2:07.40 | 2:07.40 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Kville 2:09.81 | 2:09.81 | = | ||||||
P17 3x800 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 5:59.28 | 5:59.28 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 6:04.34 | 6:04.34 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 6:05.09 | 6:05.09 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Kville 6:12.74 | 6:12.74 | = | ||||||
5 | Thoren Track and Field Örebro 6:13.23 | Thorengruppen TFC | 6:13.23 | = | |||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 6:15.38 | 6:15.38 | = | ||||||
7 | Sävedalens AIK 6:18.26 | 6:18.26 | = | ||||||
8 | Hälle IF 6:22.82 | 6:22.82 | = | ||||||
9 | Malmö AI 6:25.14 | 6:25.14 | = | ||||||
10 | IF Kville 6:45.15 | 6:45.15 | = | ||||||
11 | Sundsvalls FI 6:49.13 | 6:49.13 | = | ||||||
12 | Sävedalens AIK 6:58.04 | 6:58.04 | = | ||||||
P15 4x80 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Tyresö FK 35.16 | 35.16 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 35.78 | 35.78 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 36.33 | 36.33 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 36.85 | 36.85 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 36.91 | 36.91 | = | ||||||
6 | Turebergs FK 36.92 | 36.92 | = | ||||||
7 | Hässelby SK 37.07 | 37.07 | = | ||||||
8 | Ullevi FK 37.24 | 37.24 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Tyresö FK 35.35 | 35.35 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 36.84 | 36.84 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 37.04 | 37.04 | = | ||||||
4 | Ullevi FK 37.44 | 37.44 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Lidingö 37.77 | 37.77 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 37.80 | 37.80 | = | ||||||
7 | Malmö AI 40.33 | 40.33 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Upsala IF 36.80 | 36.80 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Växjö 37.36 | 37.36 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 37.41 | 37.41 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 37.56 | 37.56 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK 37.58 | 37.58 | = | ||||||
6 | Huddinge AIS 38.80 | 38.80 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Göta Karlstad 39.32 | 39.32 | = | ||||||
P15 3x800 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 6:30.71 | 6:30.71 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 6:40.51 | 6:40.51 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 6:45.71 | 6:45.71 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 6:47.61 | 6:47.61 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 6:48.19 | 6:48.19 | = | ||||||
6 | Hammarby IF 6:48.27 | 6:48.27 | = | ||||||
7 | Örgryte IS 6:50.63 | 6:50.63 | = | ||||||
8 | Hälle IF 6:52.55 | 6:52.55 | = | ||||||
9 | IF Göta Karlstad 7:17.17 | 7:17.17 | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4x100 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 45.46 | 45.46 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 45.47 | 45.47 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 46.66 | 46.66 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 48.80 | 48.80 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Halmstad 49.28 | 49.28 | = | ||||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 49.91 | 49.91 | = NR35 | ||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
K 4x400 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 3:40.92 | 3:40.92 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 3:42.14 | 3:42.14 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 3:44.52 | 3:44.52 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 3:56.38 | 3:56.38 | = | ||||||
K 4x800 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 8:54.26 | 8:54.26 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 8:54.78 | 8:54.78 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 9:20.65 | 9:20.65 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 10:04.58 | Mölndals AIK | 10:04.58 | = | |||||
K 3x1500 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 13:50.10 | 13:50.10 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 13:54.28 | 13:54.28 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 14:43.55 | 14:43.55 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 14:54.53 | 14:54.53 | = | ||||||
K22 4x100 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 47.62 | Mölndals AIK | 47.62 | = | |||||
2 | Täby IS 47.77 | 47.77 | = | ||||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 48.21 | 48.21 | = | ||||||
4 | Ullevi FK 48.61 | 48.61 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Göteborg 51.28 | 51.28 | = | ||||||
K22 3x400 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 2:51.48 | 2:51.48 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 2:54.96 | 2:54.96 | = | ||||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 2:54.97 | 2:54.97 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Göteborg 3:05.89 | 3:05.89 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 3:11.40 | 3:11.40 | = | ||||||
K22 3x800 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 7:35.00 | 7:35.00 | = | ||||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 7:51.76 | 7:51.76 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 7:56.72 | 7:56.72 | = | ||||||
F19 4x100 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 48.87 | 48.87 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 49.19 | 49.19 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 49.27 | 49.27 | = | ||||||
4 | Åhus FIK 49.35 | 49.35 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 49.59 | 49.59 | = | ||||||
6 | Huddinge AIS 49.63 | 49.63 | = | ||||||
7 | Örgryte IS 50.77 | 50.77 | = | ||||||
F19 3x400 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 2:16.43 | 2:16.43 | = | ||||||
1 | Trångsvikens IF 7:02.31 | 7:02.31 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 2:17.37 | 2:17.37 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:43.19 | Mölndals AIK | 7:43.19 | = | |||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 2:19.37 | 2:19.37 | = | ||||||
3 | Motala AIF 7:55.07 | 7:55.07 | = | ||||||
4 | Ullevi FK 2:19.77 | 2:19.77 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 2:24.28 | 2:24.28 | = | ||||||
6 | Åhus FIK 2:27.63 | 2:27.63 | = | ||||||
F17 4x100 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 46.60 | 46.60 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 48.87 | 48.87 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 48.91 | 48.91 | = | ||||||
4 | AIK Friidrott 49.22 | AIK | 49.22 | = | |||||
5 | KFUM Örebro 49.51 | 49.51 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Göteborg 49.91 | 49.91 | = | ||||||
7 | IFK Växjö 51.31 | 51.31 | = | ||||||
8 | Sävedalens AIK 52.27 | 52.27 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | AIK Friidrott 50.04 | AIK | 50.04 | = | |||||
2 | IFK Växjö 50.68 | 50.68 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 51.75 | 51.75 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Kville 52.15 | 52.15 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 53.10 | 53.10 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Mölndals AIK Friidrott | Mölndals AIK | DQ | = | ||||||
Malmö AI DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 47.09 | 47.09 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 49.10 | 49.10 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 49.30 | 49.30 | = | ||||||
4 | KFUM Örebro 49.50 | 49.50 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Göteborg 50.41 | 50.41 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Helsingborg 52.97 | 52.97 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Kville 55.36 | 55.36 | = | ||||||
Mälarhöjdens IK | DQ | = | |||||||
F17 1000 m stafett 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 2:16.38 | 2:16.38 | = | ||||||
2 | IK Ymer 2:16.87 | 2:16.87 | = | ||||||
3 | AIK Friidrott 2:19.61 | AIK | 2:19.61 | = | |||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 2:21.20 | 2:21.20 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 2:21.40 | 2:21.40 | = | ||||||
6 | Göteborgs KIK 2:24.15 | 2:24.15 | = | ||||||
7 | Malmö AI 2:24.63 | 2:24.63 | = | ||||||
8 | IFK Göteborg 2:24.73 | 2:24.73 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | IK Ymer 2:17.94 | 2:17.94 | = | ||||||
2 | AIK Friidrott 2:19.54 | AIK | 2:19.54 | = | |||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 2:22.28 | 2:22.28 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 2:22.87 | 2:22.87 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Göteborg 2:23.39 | 2:23.39 | = | ||||||
Västerås FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 2:19.14 | 2:19.14 | = | ||||||
2 | IK Lerum FI 2:25.01 | 2:25.01 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Helsingborg 2:29.16 | 2:29.16 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Ymer 2:30.64 | 2:30.64 | = | ||||||
Göteborgs KIK | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 26 maj | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 2:23.08 | 2:23.08 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 2:24.57 | 2:24.57 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 2:27.08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:27.08 | = | |||||
4 | IFK Växjö 2:27.83 | 2:27.83 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Kville 2:27.94 | 2:27.94 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Helsingborg 2:29.10 | 2:29.10 | = | ||||||
F17 3x800 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Höörs IS 7:08.14 | Höörs Is | 7:08.14 | = | |||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 7:15.23 | 7:15.23 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 7:18.35 | 7:18.35 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:28.53 | Mölndals AIK | 7:28.53 | = | |||||
5 | Upsala IF 7:48.22 | 7:48.22 | = | ||||||
6 | Malmö AI 8:22.14 | 8:22.14 | = | ||||||
AIK Friidrott DNS | AIK | DNS | = | ||||||
F15 4x80 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Glanshammars IF 39.81 | 39.81 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 40.25 | 40.25 | = | ||||||
3 | Villstad GIF 40.64 | 40.64 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 41.04 | 41.04 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Kville 41.77 | 41.77 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Lidingö 41.89 | 41.89 | = | ||||||
IF Göta Karlstad | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 39.70 | 39.70 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lund 40.43 | 40.43 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 40.68 | 40.68 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 41.08 | 41.08 | = | ||||||
5 | Varbergs GIF 41.53 | 41.53 | = | ||||||
6 | Malmö AI 41.60 | 41.60 | = | ||||||
7 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 41.60 | Mölndals AIK | 41.60 | = | |||||
Västerås FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 27 maj | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 39.13 | 39.13 | = | ||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 39.96 | 39.96 | = | ||||||
2 | Glanshammars IF 39.27 | 39.27 | = | ||||||
2 | Åhus FIK 40.71 | 40.71 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lund 39.77 | 39.77 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 41.62 | 41.62 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 39.87 | 39.87 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 42.25 | Mölndals AIK | 42.25 | = | |||||
5 | Hammarby IF 39.92 | 39.92 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 42.78 | 42.78 | = | ||||||
6 | Villstad GIF 40.71 | 40.71 | = | ||||||
7 | Åhus FIK 40.87 | 40.87 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
IK Lerum FI DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Malmö AI DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
F15 3x800 m 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 7:06.83 | 7:06.83 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 7:23.64 | 7:23.64 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:26.60 | Mölndals AIK | 7:26.60 | = | |||||
4 | Upsala IF 7:27.69 | 7:27.69 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 7:30.41 | 7:30.41 | = | ||||||
6 | Bromma IF 7:33.15 | 7:33.15 | = | ||||||
7 | Täby IS 7:35.10 | 7:35.10 | = | ||||||
8 | Hälle IF 7:36.83 | 7:36.83 | = | ||||||
9 | IF Göta Karlstad 7:44.28 | 7:44.28 | = | ||||||
10 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 8:00.11 | Mölndals AIK | 8:00.11 | = | |||||
11 | IFK Lidingö 8:17.14 | 8:17.14 | = | ||||||
Bromma IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
K35 4x100 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | 50.00 | lag K35 | 50.00 | = | |||||