24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 9 (8+1)   Starter: 18 (17+1)
Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.19
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.32
Eksjö Södra IK
11.32
  
Hernberg12.19x11.73xx11.65
Larssonx11.32xxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
39.17
SB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
35.54
Eksjö Södra IK
35.54
  
Hernberg38.39x38.9439.1737.6737.30
Larsson34.74xx35.37x35.54
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Philip Fabian
Philip Fabian 00, Herrljunga
43.76
Herrljunga SK
43.76
PB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
40.16
Eksjö Södra IK
40.16
SB
  
3Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
35.90
Herrljunga SK
35.90
  
Fabian43.7641.7743.12xx43.43
Larssonx40.1140.16xxx
Fabian35.6734.4935.9035.4735.7333.95
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
11.70
Wärnamo SK
11.70
PB
  
2Edvin Mattsson
8.15
Kalmar SK
8.15
PB
  
3Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
7.95
PB
  
Andersson11.70xx11.3110.92x
Mattsson7.448.15xx7.50x
Sandstedt7.337.467.89x7.95x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
41.30
Wärnamo SK
41.30
  
2Edvin Mattsson
29.16
Kalmar SK
29.16
  
3Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
27.20
PB
  
Andersson40.3541.3031.70xx
Mattsson29.1628.22x27.10xx
Sandstedt27.0625.1127.2026.8526.41x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
33.32
Wärnamo SK
33.32
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, Hakarpspojkarna
25.42
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25.42
  
3Edvin Mattsson
18.69
Kalmar SK
18.69
  
4Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
18.26
PB
  
Anderssonxx27.37x25.0533.32
Manderhjelm25.4223.9025.10x22.06x
Mattsson17.2718.69xxxx
Sandstedtx15.8518.26xx16.15
Kvinnor
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
42.99
Eksjö Södra IK
42.99
SB
  
Hultqvist41.7341.30x42.99x42.99