0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Billy Lindman Billy Lindman 85, Trångsviken 1:23:49 | 85 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:23:49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Andersson 1:24:55 | 72 | 1:24:55 | =SB | |||||
3 | Daniel Storey Daniel Storey 82, Trångsviken 1:26:34 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:26:34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Stenqvist Viktor Stenqvist 88, Billingen 1:26:35 | 88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 1:26:35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Danielsson Markus Danielsson 85, Vattudalen 1:33:08 | 85 | Vattudalens LDK | 1:33:08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Olofsson Mattias Olofsson 02, Hammerdal 1:41:00 | 02 | Hammerdals IF | 1:41:00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fabian Neugirg Fabian Neugirg 88, Vattudalen 1:45:01 | 88 | Vattudalens LDK | 1:45:01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Michael Ahrens Michael Ahrens 62, Vattudalen 1:54:26 | 62 | Vattudalens LDK | 1:54:26 | =PB | ||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Lagerskog John Lagerskog 74, Trångsviken 2:50:29 | 74 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:50:29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Norberg Andreas Norberg 79, Trångsviken 3:03:46 | 79 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:03:46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 76, Vattudalen 3:09:35 | 76 | Vattudalens LDK | 3:09:35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robie Islam Robie Islam 90, Borås LK 3:11:42 | 90 | Borås LK | 3:11:42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Ottosson Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken 3:13:30 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:13:30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Eriksson Simon Eriksson 81, Trångsviken 3:16:00 | 81 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:16:00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Conny Forne Conny Forne 82, Vattudalen 3:25:05 | 82 | Vattudalens LDK | 3:25:05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patrik Norberg Patrik Norberg 66, Trångsviken 3:28:08 | 66 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:28:08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lars Svensson Lars Svensson 77, Trångsviken 3:29:55 | 77 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:29:55 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mats Jonasson Mats Jonasson 90, Sockertoppen 3:41:35 | 90 | Sockertoppen IF | 3:41:35 | =PB | ||||
11 | Per Lindborg Per Lindborg 76, Runacademy 3:53:25 | 76 | Runacademy IF | 3:53:25 | =PB | ||||
12 | Erik Dahlberg Erik Dahlberg 53, Vattudalen 3:55:43 | 53 | Vattudalens LDK | 3:55:43 | =PB | ||||
13 | Staffan Lundblad Staffan Lundblad 63, Sundsvall 4:03:35 | 63 | Sundsvalls FI | 4:03:35 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tomas Bergström Tomas Bergström 72, Vattudalen 4:10:06 | 72 | Vattudalens LDK | 4:10:06 | =PB | ||||
15 | Kalle Lennartsson Kalle Lennartsson 56, Vattudalen 4:30:46 | 56 | Vattudalens LDK | 4:30:46 | = | ||||
16 | Curt Sandberg Curt Sandberg 51, Arlanda-Märsta 4:40:54 | 51 | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:40:54 | =PB | ||||
17 | Birger Karlsson Birger Karlsson 49, Vattudalen 4:44:48 | 49 | Vattudalens LDK | 4:44:48 | = | ||||
18 | Staffan Wikström Staffan Wikström 65, Vattudalen 4:56:08 | 65 | Vattudalens LDK | 4:56:08 | =PB | ||||
19 | Jan Paraniak Jan Paraniak 50, Skavsåret 5:49:07 | 50 | T Skavsåret IF | 5:49:07 | = | ||||
20 | Göran Ingebrand Göran Ingebrand 50, Vattudalen 6:10:33 | 50 | Vattudalens LDK | 6:10:33 | =PB | ||||
M 7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isac Morin Isac Morin 02, Vattudalen 26:23 | 02 | Vattudalens LDK | 26:23 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Lindborg Johan Lindborg 86, Sockertoppen 31:07 | 86 | Sockertoppen IF | 31:07 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 36:40 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 36:40 | = | ||||
4 | Lars-Ivar Ericson Lars-Ivar Ericson 48, Åsen 45:20 | 48 | FK Åsen | 45:20 | = | ||||
5 | Mattias Jönsson Mattias Jönsson 81, Vattudalen 46:52 | 81 | Vattudalens LDK | 46:52 | = | ||||
6 | Cedric Christ 49:15 | 02 | 49:15 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Dahlin Erika Dahlin 91, Hammerdal 1:41:56 | 91 | Hammerdals IF | 1:41:56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marie Persson Marie Persson 58, Vattudalen 2:10:45 | 58 | Vattudalens LDK | 2:10:45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marlene Wahlström Marlene Wahlström 75, Vattudalen 2:10:45 | 75 | Vattudalens LDK | 2:10:45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Jönsson Maria Jönsson 86, Vattudalen 2:21:20 | 86 | Vattudalens LDK | 2:21:20 | =PB | ||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Åsa Wiklund Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 2:56:18 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:56:18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Enfeldt Ida Enfeldt 93, Trångsviken 4:05:10 | 93 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:05:10 | = | ||||
3 | Eva Blomqvist Eva Blomqvist 65, Vattudalen 4:09:30 | 65 | Vattudalens LDK | 4:09:30 | = | ||||
4 | Märta Moe Märta Moe 64, Vattudalen 5:03:12 | 64 | Vattudalens LDK | 5:03:12 | =SB | ||||
K 7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Sundin 49:15 | 84 | 49:15 | =PB | |||||
2 | Barbro Bertilsson Paraniak Barbro Bertilsson Paraniak 56, Skavsåret 1:21:56 | 56 | T Skavsåret IF | 1:21:56 | = |