0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 18 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:09.44 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:09.44 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Ridefelt Albin Ridefelt 91, Linné 1:13.00 | 91 | OK Linné | 1:13.00 | = | ||||
3 | Rickard Larsson Rickard Larsson 79, Solvikingarna 1:26.09 | 79 | Solvikingarna | 1:26.09 | = | ||||
4 | Lukas Andersson Lukas Andersson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:27.25 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:27.25 | = | ||||
5 | Michael Edgren Michael Edgren 85, Habo 1:27.52 | 85 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:27.52 | = | ||||
6 | Niklas Hedborn Niklas Hedborn 78, Stenungsunds FI 1:28.11 | 78 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:28.11 | = | ||||
7 | Oscar Hegestig Oscar Hegestig 82, Hovslätt 1:29.25 | 82 | Hovslätts IK | 1:29.25 | = | ||||
8 | Michael Björnlinger Michael Björnlinger 63, Vista 1:29.28 | 63 | IK Vista | 1:29.28 | = | ||||
9 | Andreas Hägglund 1:29.48 | 81 | 1:29.48 | = | |||||
10 | Erik Pettersson Erik Pettersson 87, Jönköpings OK 1:31.13 | 87 | Jönköpings OK | 1:31.13 | = | ||||
11 | Oscar Erixon 1:32.21 | 81 | 1:32.21 | = | |||||
12 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:32.29 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:32.29 | = | ||||
13 | Oskar Johansson Oskar Johansson 97, Skillingaryds FK 1:33.13 | 97 | Skillingaryds FK | 1:33.13 | = | ||||
14 | David Tell 1:33.34 | 79 | 1:33.34 | = | |||||
15 | Tobias Gustafsson Tobias Gustafsson 78, Täby 1:33.41 | 78 | Täby IS | 1:33.41 | = | ||||
16 | Måns Persson 1:34.17 | 93 | 1:34.17 | = | |||||
16 | Hugo Guyader Hugo Guyader 90, Akele 1:34.17 | 90 | IK Akele | 1:34.17 | = | ||||
18 | Gustaf Pilfalk 1:34.58 | 79 | 1:34.58 | = | |||||
19 | Johan Bäck 1:36.56 | 73 | 1:36.56 | = | |||||
20 | Erik Nilsson 1:37.23 | 77 | 1:37.23 | = | |||||
21 | Eric Florin Ljungkvist 1:39.05 | 85 | 1:39.05 | = | |||||
22 | Hampus Nordin Hampus Nordin 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:39.11 | 88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:39.11 | = | ||||
23 | Tobias Nygren Tobias Nygren 78, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:39.21 | 78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:39.21 | = | ||||
24 | Erik Stövring-Nielsen 1:40.26 | 85 | 1:40.26 | = | |||||
25 | Magnus Carlander 1:41.53 | 72 | 1:41.53 | = | |||||
26 | Ludvig Bergander 1:43.44 | 88 | 1:43.44 | = | |||||
27 | Petter Johansson 1:43.45 | 77 | 1:43.45 | = | |||||
28 | Patrik Ernstson Patrik Ernstson 67, IFK Skövde 1:44.55 | 67 | IFK Skövde | 1:44.55 | = | ||||
29 | Joachim Lundahl 1:45.12 | 89 | 1:45.12 | = | |||||
30 | Tomas Kraft Tomas Kraft 75, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:46.34 | 75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:46.34 | = | ||||
31 | Henrik Andersson Henrik Andersson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:46.51 | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:46.51 | = | ||||
32 | Oscar Wibring Oscar Wibring 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:46.58 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:46.58 | = | ||||
33 | Mats Karlsson Mats Karlsson 64, Hallby 1:47.07 | 64 | IF Hallby | 1:47.07 | = | ||||
34 | Fredrik Hållén Fredrik Hållén 69, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:47.23 | 69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:47.23 | = | ||||
35 | Daniel Axelsson 1:47.41 | 74 | 1:47.41 | = | |||||
36 | Milos Plavsic 1:48.20 | 86 | 1:48.20 | = | |||||
37 | Johan Sahlin Johan Sahlin 75, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:48.49 | 75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:48.49 | = | ||||
38 | Jonatan Lööf 1:49.31 | 90 | 1:49.31 | = | |||||
39 | Mattias Dahl 1:52.15 | 81 | 1:52.15 | = | |||||
40 | Martin Linde Martin Linde 67, Mölndal Outdoor 1:54.41 | 67 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:54.41 | = | ||||
41 | Gustav Karlsson 1:55.19 | 98 | 1:55.19 | = | |||||
42 | Niclas Andersson Niclas Andersson 64, Hallby 1:58.06 | 64 | IF Hallby | 1:58.06 | = | ||||
43 | Stefan Hermansson 1:59.04 | 69 | 1:59.04 | = | |||||
44 | Daniel Löhr 2:04.41 | 74 | 2:04.41 | = | |||||
45 | Thomas Lindell 2:04.41 | 75 | 2:04.41 | = | |||||
46 | Patrick Bergander 2:04.54 | 66 | 2:04.54 | = | |||||
47 | Tommy Grahn 2:28.11 | 64 | 2:28.11 | = | |||||
David Elf David Elf 75, Apladalen DNF | 75 | Apladalens LK | DNF | = | |||||
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Claesson Benjamin Claesson 02, Jönköpings OK 42:05 | 02 | Jönköpings OK | 42:05 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson 04, Hallby 42:07 | 04 | IF Hallby | 42:07 | = | ||||
3 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:37 | 98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:37 | = | ||||
4 | Joacim Larsson Joacim Larsson 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 46:59 | 80 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 46:59 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Funck Martin Funck 81, IK Hakarpspojkarna 47:10 | 81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:10 | = | ||||
6 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 47:16 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 47:16 | = | ||||
7 | André Madejczyk 52:11 | 75 | 52:11 | = | |||||
8 | Jonas Holgersson 53:05 | 77 | 53:05 | = | |||||
9 | Rickard Wilhelmsson | 01 | 53:10 | = | |||||
10 | Magnus Edgren Magnus Edgren 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 54:18 | 80 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 54:18 | = | ||||
11 | Robert Karlsson Robert Karlsson 81, Norrvirdarna 55:40 | 81 | OK Norrvirdarna | 55:40 | = | ||||
12 | Christian Gustavsson | 84 | 55:45 | = | |||||
13 | Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 66, Anderstorp 56:35 | 66 | Anderstorps OK | 56:35 | = | ||||
14 | Morris Jegust 56:50 | 92 | 56:50 | = | |||||
15 | Björn Söderström Björn Söderström 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 57:16 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:16 | = | ||||
16 | Peter Fredriksson 58:08 | 01 | 58:08 | = | |||||
17 | Philip Holgersson 58:39 | 93 | 58:39 | = | |||||
18 | Johan Wideslätt 59:35 | 87 | 59:35 | = | |||||
19 | Johan Mood 1:03:19 | 88 | 1:03:19 | = | |||||
20 | Christian Bondesson 1:04:37 | 71 | 1:04:37 | = | |||||
21 | Göran Önnerby Göran Önnerby 49, Anderstorp 1:12:28 | 49 | Anderstorps OK | 1:12:28 | = | ||||
22 | Lars Gunnarsson 1:14:13 | 78 | 1:14:13 | = | |||||
23 | Lars Ekmark Lars Ekmark 71, Hjobygden 1:14:14 | 71 | Hjobygdens OK | 1:14:14 | = | ||||
24 | Nicklas Lindqvist 1:14:37 | 90 | 1:14:37 | = | |||||
P15 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Tell Fredrik Tell 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:32 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:32 | = | ||||
P13 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Håkansson Anton Håkansson 07, Hallby 8:55 | 07 | IF Hallby | 8:55 | = | ||||
2 | Alfred Claesson Alfred Claesson 07, Hallby 8:55 | 07 | IF Hallby | 8:55 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Larsson Tim Larsson 08, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10:05 | 08 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:05 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 18 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson 82, Ullevi 1:26.14 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 1:26.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lo Lundberg 1:42.26 | 97 | 1:42.26 | =PB | |||||
3 | Jenny Hedborn 1:44.26 | 86 | 1:44.26 | =PB | |||||
4 | Matilda Sandström Matilda Sandström 80, Jönköpings OK 1:47.37 | 80 | Jönköpings OK | 1:47.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Rydholm 1:48.04 | 82 | 1:48.04 | =PB | |||||
6 | Maja Knutsson 1:48.49 | 00 | 1:48.49 | =PB | |||||
7 | Marie Andersson Marie Andersson 84, Jönköpings OK 1:49.50 | 84 | Jönköpings OK | 1:49.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Helena Sandin 1:54.11 | 81 | 1:54.11 | =PB | |||||
9 | Linda Andersson 1:58.58 | 01 | 1:58.58 | =PB | |||||
10 | Eva Berg Eva Berg 67, Mölndal Outdoor 2:10.24 | 67 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:10.24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linda Hassel 2:12.50 | 79 | 2:12.50 | =PB | |||||
12 | Linda Holgersson 2:13.06 | 77 | 2:13.06 | =PB | |||||
13 | Susanne Nyman Susanne Nyman 64, Östansjö SK 2:13.47 | 64 | Östansjö SK | 2:13.47 | =PB | ||||
14 | Eva Hallin 2:36.17 | 65 | 2:36.17 | =PB | |||||
Johanna Öberg Johanna Öberg 96, Linné DNF | 96 | OK Linné | DNF | = | |||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna 47:50 | 72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:50 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Ring Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se 49:22 | 93 | IK Nocout.se | 49:22 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 02, Eksjö Södra 49:28 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 49:28 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Asplund Sofia Asplund 81, Norrvirdarna 53:53 | 81 | OK Norrvirdarna | 53:53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristin Nordqvist Kristin Nordqvist 83, Eksjö Södra 55:09 | 83 | Eksjö Södra IK | 55:09 | = | ||||
6 | Carina Rosén Eriksson | 63 | 55:10 | = | |||||
7 | Sandra Kristof 55:45 | 85 | 55:45 | = | |||||
8 | Ann-Christin Alm 1:07:25 | 71 | 1:07:25 | =PB | |||||
9 | Hanna Löfstedt 1:14:36 | 74 | 1:14:36 | =PB | |||||
10 | Martina Hammar 1:14:43 | 68 | 1:14:43 | =PB | |||||
11 | Maria Thellman 1:16:23 | 65 | 1:16:23 | =PB | |||||
12 | Therese Eriksson Therese Eriksson 79, Nocout.se 1:25:27 | 79 | IK NocOut.se | 1:25:27 | =PB | ||||
13 | Evelina Larsdotter 1:25:45 | 79 | 1:25:45 | =PB | |||||
14 | Emeli Ydringer 1:25:49 | 75 | 1:25:49 | =PB | |||||
F13 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn Matilda Grahn 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9:22 | 07 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Blom Wilma Blom 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:52 | 07 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktoria Tell Viktoria Tell 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:48 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:48 | =PB |