0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Dias Rafael Dias 06, Bohus 39.71 | 06 | Bohus IF | 39.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 37.75 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 37.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albin Östman Albin Östman 05, Lerum NM | 05 | IK Lerum FI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Rydén Adam Rydén 05, Bohus 43.97 | 05 | Bohus IF | 43.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena NM | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 32.54 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 32.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Elmgren-Warberg Albin Elmgren-Warberg 07, Örgryte 30.29 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 30.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Lidén William Lidén 09, Bohus 25.96 | 09 | Bohus IF | 25.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 22.71 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 22.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nganga Sarrive Dieu Merci Nganga Sarrive Dieu Merci 08, Tyft Arena 17.81 | 08 | Tyft Arena IF | 17.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 26.60 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 26.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Elmgren-Warberg Albin Elmgren-Warberg 07, Örgryte 20.56 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 20.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Lidén William Lidén 09, Bohus 15.18 | 09 | Bohus IF | 15.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén 09, Bohus 37.84 | 09 | Bohus IF | 37.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Elmgren-Warberg Albin Elmgren-Warberg 07, Örgryte 30.20 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 30.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 30.09 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 30.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kalle Sörqvist Kalle Sörqvist 08, Bohus 23.21 | 08 | Bohus IF | 23.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 32.25 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 32.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 40.98 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 40.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Christoffersson Frida Christoffersson 03, Bohus 37.11 | 03 | Bohus IF | 37.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Elmén Ida Elmén 03, Kville 40.69 | 03 | IF Kville | 40.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Wikell Evelina Wikell 03, Mölndal 40.13 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 40.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 29.27 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 29.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 35.39 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 35.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 34.35 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 34.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 25.84 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 25.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Meja Thörn Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS 25.55 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 25.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alic Tartu Alic Tartu 06, Kville 21.00 | 06 | IF Kville | 21.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Bohus 51.18 | 05 | Bohus IF | 51.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 45.71 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 45.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 39.51 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 39.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 37.45 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 37.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meja Thörn Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS 29.93 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 29.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alic Tartu Alic Tartu 06, Kville 28.55 | 06 | IF Kville | 28.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 31.43 | 06 | Bohus IF | 31.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 30.75 | 06 | Bohus IF | 30.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 20.51 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 20.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 17.35 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 17.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 26.61 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 26.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 21.40 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 21.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 09, Bohus 17.70 | 09 | Bohus IF | 17.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 29.27 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 29.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 24.84 | 07 | Bohus IF | 24.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 09, Bohus 16.21 | 09 | Bohus IF | 16.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 27.39 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 27.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 25.92 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 25.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 23.12 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 23.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 09, Bohus 16.63 | 09 | Bohus IF | 16.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 17.04 | 07 | Hönö IS | 17.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|