0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 10.97 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 10.29 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta NM | 06 | IFK Märsta | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 33.59 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 33.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 31.64 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 29.88 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 29.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 28.08 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 39.48 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 39.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 33.87 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 33.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 28.57 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 12.65 | 07 | Malmö AI | 12.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 10.98 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 10.59 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 39.54 | 07 | Upsala IF | 39.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 37.71 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 37.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 37.53 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 37.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 36.05 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 36.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Mattsson Edvin Mattsson 08, Kalmar SK 23.46 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 23.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö NM | 07 | Malmö AI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 34.35 | 07 | Upsala IF | 34.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 28.98 | 07 | Malmö AI | 28.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 27.83 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 27.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 27.75 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 27.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 21.72 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 21.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 36.89 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 36.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 33.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 33.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Svensson Elsa Svensson 04, Mölndal 32.07 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 32.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, Skruv 11.47 | 06 | Skruvs IF | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Fredriksson Löfdahl Nike Fredriksson Löfdahl 05, Villstad 10.98 | 05 | Villstad GIF | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 10.51 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 27.67 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 27.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 20.00 | 05 | Malmö AI | 20.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 05, IF Hagen 18.07 | 05 | IF Hagen | 18.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 16.37 | 06 | IF Udd | 16.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö NM | 05 | Malmö AI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ridderstråle Lovisa Ridderstråle 05, Bålsta 35.17 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 35.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 34.79 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 34.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, Skruv 32.43 | 06 | Skruvs IF | 32.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 31.11 | 05 | Malmö AI | 31.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 25.59 | 06 | IF Udd | 25.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 25.27 | 05 | Malmö AI | 25.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 28.40 | 05 | Malmö AI | 28.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Fredriksson Löfdahl Nike Fredriksson Löfdahl 05, Villstad 27.67 | 05 | Villstad GIF | 27.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 26.05 | 05 | Malmö AI | 26.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 05, IF Hagen 19.81 | 05 | IF Hagen | 19.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Ridderstråle Lovisa Ridderstråle 05, Bålsta 19.51 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 19.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 11.10 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 8.86 | 07 | IF Hagen | 8.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.77 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 7.59 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 30.50 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 28.91 | 07 | IF Hagen | 28.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 25.28 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Dahlin Klara Dahlin 07, Udd 23.05 | 07 | IF Udd | 23.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 21.04 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 20.99 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 20.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 14.50 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 31.56 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Dahlin Klara Dahlin 07, Udd 17.25 | 07 | IF Udd | 17.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen NM | 07 | IF Hagen | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 27.33 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 27.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 23.86 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Dahlin Klara Dahlin 07, Udd 21.37 | 07 | IF Udd | 21.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 21.27 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 21.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 21.31 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16.49 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 15.15 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 13.05 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.05 | = |