0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julius Mördrup Julius Mördrup 02, Lidingö 4:15.9m | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4:15.9m | =SB | ||||
2 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 4:22.4m | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:22.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 4:22.5m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4:22.5m | =PB | ||||
4 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk 06, Lidingö 4:23.0m | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 4:23.0m | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 4:25.9m | 02 | Bromma IF | 4:25.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 4:45.3m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4:45.3m | =PB | ||||
7 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 4:52.3m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4:52.3m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Luca Gränzer Luca Gränzer 05, Lidingö 4:48.8m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4:48.8m | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 4:50.3m | 04 | Bromma IF | 4:50.3m | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicklas Östlund Nicklas Östlund 05, Lidingö 4:51.1m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4:51.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | William Nilsson William Nilsson 06, Lidingö 4:52.3m | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 4:52.3m | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Petersson Anton Petersson 06, Hässelby 4:55.7m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4:55.7m | =PB | ||||
6 | Vilhelm Werner Vilhelm Werner 03, Hässelby 4:57.1m | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4:57.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 4:58.6m | 05 | Bromma IF | 4:58.6m | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 5:06.9m | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:06.9m | =PB | ||||
9 | Oliver Sörman Oliver Sörman 07, Hässelby 5:13.7m | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:13.7m | =PB | ||||
10 | Lenny Gränzer Lenny Gränzer 05, Lidingö 5:21.7m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5:21.7m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Szalkai Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen 4:53.6m | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4:53.6m | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 4:57.7m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4:57.7m | =SB | ||||
3 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 5:01.2m | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 5:01.2m | =SB | ||||
4 | Julia Wändin Julia Wändin 07, Lidingö 5:03.9m | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 5:03.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Grahn Olivia Grahn 06, Hammarby 5:06.6m | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5:06.6m | =SB | ||||
6 | Ida Blom Ida Blom 02, Hässelby 5:12.2m | 02 | Hässelby SK | 5:12.2m | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 5:07.6m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 5:07.6m | =SB | ||||
2 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 5:17.3m | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:17.3m | =PB | ||||
3 | Alina Vuokila Alina Vuokila 02, Lidingö 5:27.0m | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 5:27.0m | =SB | ||||
4 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 5:48.3m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5:48.3m | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Olsson Agnes Olsson 05, Tureberg 5:50.3m | 05 | Turebergs FK | 5:50.3m | =PB |