0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 9.57 | 98 | IK Orient | 9.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 9.93 | 03 | IK Orient | 9.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 10.19 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 10.24 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Niklas Amberntsson Niklas Amberntsson 71, Mölndal 11.81 | 71 | Mölndals AIK | 11.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 9.73 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 10.36 | 72 | Hälle IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Rångeby Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.63 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 50.65 | 95 | Hälle IF | 50.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 51.19 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 51.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 53.67 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 53.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Magnusson Jonas Magnusson 04, Hälle 53.88 | 04 | Hälle IF | 53.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 54.94 | 72 | Hälle IF | 54.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 1:02.09 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1:02.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 1:02.16 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:02.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andor Zackrisson Ljung Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09, Hälle 1:10.53 | 09 | Hälle IF | 1:10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI 4:24.57 | 02 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:24.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 03, Hälle 4:25.38 | 03 | Hälle IF | 4:25.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 4:26.45 | 73 | Hälle IF | 4:26.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Haak Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI 4:34.57 | 03 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:34.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicklas Tollesson Nicklas Tollesson 77, Hälle 4:35.55 | 77 | Hälle IF | 4:35.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Gunnarsson Edvin Gunnarsson 04, Hälle 5:04.00 | 04 | Hälle IF | 5:04.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Högblom Samuel Högblom 07, Hälle 5:11.22 | 07 | Hälle IF | 5:11.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Arvidsson Anton Arvidsson 09, Brattås 5:13.27 | 09 | Brattås CK | 5:13.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linus Framme Linus Framme 08, Hälle 5:24.66 | 08 | Hälle IF | 5:24.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carl Lindeskär Carl Lindeskär 10, Hälle 5:26.68 | 10 | Hälle IF | 5:26.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Felix Rångeby Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI 5:29.85 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5:29.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 5:31.05 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5:31.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 6.16 | 98 | IK Orient | 6.16 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 5.49 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.49 | –1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 5.41w | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.41w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 11.38 | 03 | IK Orient | 11.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Strömberg Jesper Strömberg 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.92 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 80 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 10.08 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 10.17 | 99 | IK Orient | 10.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 10.22 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 11.01 | 07 | Hälle IF | 11.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.17 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 11.70 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adela Riquelme Adela Riquelme 06, Hälle 11.03 | 06 | Hälle IF | 11.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 11.41 | 01 | Hälle IF | 11.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 11.51 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonor Riquelme Leonor Riquelme 05, Hälle 11.90 | 05 | Hälle IF | 11.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 11.34 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 11.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 11.62 | 78 | Hälle IF | 11.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 12.00 | 74 | Hälle IF | 12.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 12.01 | 08 | Hälle IF | 12.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 12.13 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 1:00.28 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1:00.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Hälle 1:00.44 | 01 | Hälle IF | 1:00.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg 04, Mölndal 1:03.08 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1:03.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:03.50 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:03.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 1:04.54 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1:04.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 1:05.22 | 01 | Hälle IF | 1:05.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Ullevi 4:39.22 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 4:39.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 4:39.46 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:39.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 4:39.85 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 4:39.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 4:48.71 | 03 | Hälle IF | 4:48.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 4:57.76 | 07 | Hälle IF | 4:57.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Strand Hanna Strand 09, Hälle 4:59.69 | 09 | Hälle IF | 4:59.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Louise Hallander Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF 5:26.94 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 5:26.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 5.35 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.35 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 4.86 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.86 | –0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 4.49w | 01 | Hälle IF | 4.49w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 4.34 | 78 | Hälle IF | 4.34 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adela Riquelme Adela Riquelme 06, Hälle 4.29 | 06 | Hälle IF | 4.29 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonor Riquelme Leonor Riquelme 05, Hälle 4.06 | 05 | Hälle IF | 4.06 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 9.34 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 9.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 7.43 | 78 | Hälle IF | 7.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 6.67 | 01 | Hälle IF | 6.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 12.35 | 06 | Brattås CK | 12.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonor Riquelme Leonor Riquelme 05, Hälle 8.03 | 05 | Hälle IF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 4.96w | 07 | Hälle IF | 4.96w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 4.80 | 07 | Brattås CK | 4.80 | –1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 4.22 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.22 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 4.04w | 08 | Hälle IF | 4.04w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.09 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|