0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gernot Ymsén Gernot Ymsén 83, Pan-Kristianstad 2:07.90 | 83 | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 2:07.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Danarö Christoffer Danarö 84, Åhus 2:12.48 | 84 | Åhus FIK | 2:12.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Ekberg Oskar Ekberg 92, Åhus 2:14.18 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 2:14.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per Dreifaldt Per Dreifaldt 69, Åhus 2:23.52 | 69 | Åhus FIK | 2:23.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henric Höglind Henric Höglind 68, Åhus 2:25.24 | 68 | Åhus FIK | 2:25.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 2:33.15 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 2:33.15 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 3.15 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 3.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ian Dahlqvist Ian Dahlqvist 01, Åhus 2.85 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Dreifaldt Jesper Dreifaldt 02, Åhus 2.75 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 2.65 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.65 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 1.75 | 05 | IF Kronan | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Ardengård Erik Ardengård 92, Kronan 1.35 | 92 | IF Kronan | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Lennartsson Nils Lennartsson 02, Åhus 6.01 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 6.01 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 5.99 | 04 | IFK Lund | 5.99 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 5.96 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.96 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Gamst Isak Gamst 05, Kronan 5.49 | 05 | IF Kronan | 5.49 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Bergh Oskar Bergh 02, Åhus 5.07 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 5.07 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Kronan 4.62 | 06 | IF Kronan | 4.62 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 02, Åhus 30.95 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 30.95 | = | ||||
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 34.18 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 34.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Sällberg Viktor Sällberg 04, Åhus 21.13 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 21.13 | = | ||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 34.71 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 34.71 | = | ||||
Viktor Sällberg Viktor Sällberg 04, Åhus NM | 04 | Åhus FIK | NM | = | |||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Gamst Isak Gamst 05, Kronan 37.33 | 05 | IF Kronan | 37.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Hässleholms AIS 37.69 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 37.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 37.98 | 05 | IFK Lund | 37.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 38.58 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 38.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Kronan 48.51 | 06 | IF Kronan | 48.51 | =PB | F | |||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 14.51 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 14.51 | = | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 37.84 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 37.84 | = | ||||
2 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 31.39 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 31.39 | = | ||||
3 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 27.19 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 27.19 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 24.28 | 05 | IF Kronan | 24.28 | = | ||||
5 | Isak Hjelm Isak Hjelm 06, Åhus 21.92 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 21.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Kronan 19.70 | 06 | IF Kronan | 19.70 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 39.74 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 39.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 37.55 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 37.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 34.56 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 34.56 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 26.53 | 05 | IF Kronan | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isak Hjelm Isak Hjelm 06, Åhus 20.07 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 20.07 | = | ||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson 07, Åhus 1:45.26 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 1:45.26 | = | ||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson 07, Åhus 1.85 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 1.85 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS 1.65 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.65 | = | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson 07, Åhus 27.73 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 27.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS 15.99 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 15.99 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 26.67 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 26.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 26.73 | 04 | IFK Lund | 26.73 | = | ||||
3 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 27.40 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 27.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 28.77 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 28.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicole Björklund Nicole Björklund 07, Åhus 30.67 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 30.67 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 5.52 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.52 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
2 | Frida McCabe Frida McCabe 92, Lund 5.29w | 92 | IFK Lund | 5.29w | +2.6 | ||||
3 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 4.85 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 4.85 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Kronan 4.42 | 06 | IF Kronan | 4.42 | +1.6 = | ||||
5 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson 03, Simrishamn 4.40 | 03 | Simrishamns AIF | 4.40 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Malmö 34.21 | 03 | Malmö AI | 34.21 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Johansson Maria Johansson 96, Åhus 28.71 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 28.71 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Johansson Maria Johansson 96, Åhus 38.66 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 38.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 36.04 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 36.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alicia Byström Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS 34.83 | 01 | Hässleholms AIS | 34.83 | = | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Byström Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS 35.28 | 01 | Hässleholms AIS | 35.28 | = | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 14.70 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 14.70 | = | ||||
2 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 16.15 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 16.15 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Malmö 60.56 | 03 | Malmö AI | 60.56 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Svedenborn Ida Svedenborn 06, Kronan 25.85 | 06 | IF Kronan | 25.85 | = | ||||
3 | Maud Utter Maud Utter 05, Kronan 20.66 | 05 | IF Kronan | 20.66 | =PB | ||||
Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Kronan NM | 06 | IF Kronan | NM | = | |||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Svedenborn Ida Svedenborn 06, Kronan 23.32 | 06 | IF Kronan | 23.32 | = | ||||
2 | Maud Utter Maud Utter 05, Kronan 19.64 | 05 | IF Kronan | 19.64 | = | ||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 1:53.99 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1:53.99 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 10.60 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 11.16 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liv Håkansson Liv Håkansson 07, Kronan 11.29 | 07 | IF Kronan | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg 08, Kronan 2.05 | 08 | IF Kronan | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicole Björklund Nicole Björklund 07, Åhus 1.75 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 1.75 | = | ||||
3 | Tyra Svedenborn Tyra Svedenborn 08, Kronan 1.75 | 08 | IF Kronan | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Håkansson Liv Håkansson 07, Kronan 1.75 | 07 | IF Kronan | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg 08, Kronan 20.83 | 08 | IF Kronan | 20.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Håkansson Liv Håkansson 07, Kronan 20.48 | 07 | IF Kronan | 20.48 | = | ||||
3 | Tyra Svedenborn Tyra Svedenborn 08, Kronan 16.89 | 08 | IF Kronan | 16.89 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 4.49 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.49 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg 08, Kronan 4.23w | 08 | IF Kronan | 4.23w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Anna Abrahamson Anna Abrahamson 07, Åhus 4.05 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 4.05 | +1.7 =PB |