0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 22.54 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 22.54 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m | |||||||||
2 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 1:57.76 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:57.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Abdullahi Adan Abdullahi Adan 98, Hammarby 1:58.40 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1:58.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 1:58.78 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1:58.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Orrsveden Fredrik Orrsveden 95, Hammarby 1:58.97 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 1:58.97 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Max Bechtel Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby 2:02.63 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:02.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77, Hammarby 2:02.72 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 2:02.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Friberg Johan Friberg 01, Hässelby 2:09.00 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.00 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Averin-Markström Simon Averin-Markström 95, Hammarby 6.30 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.30 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
8 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 6.43 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 6.43 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby 11.25 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 11.58 | 99 | Hellas FK | 11.58 | =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, Tureberg 37.15 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 37.15 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, AIK 11.18 | 00 | AIK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 11.41 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Cigéhn Andreas Cigéhn 00, Täby 11.77w | 00 | Täby IS | 11.77w | |||||
3 | Victor Gustafsson Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF 11.81w | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 11.81w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
4 | Filip Nyström Filip Nyström 00, Tureberg 11.83w | 00 | Turebergs FK | 11.83w | |||||
5 | Andreas Bocké Andreas Bocké 01, Vallentuna 11.83w | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 11.83w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
6 | Elias Lindahl Elias Lindahl 01, Täby 11.74 | 01 | Täby IS | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Ahlfont Erik Ahlfont 00, Tureberg 11.44 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jacob Palmerstedt Jacob Palmerstedt 00, Hammarby 3.80 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Arvid Askensjö Arvid Askensjö 01, Lidingö 3.10 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 3.00 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen 6.70 | 00 | Thorengruppen TFC | 6.70 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Albert Ottander Albert Ottander 00, Estuna 43.29 | 00 | Estuna IF | 43.29 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 9.27w | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 9.27w | |||||
2 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 9.36w | 02 | Turebergs FK | 9.36w | |||||
3 | Sebastian Isakson Sebastian Isakson 02, Täby 9.53w | 02 | Täby IS | 9.53w | |||||
4 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 9.56w | 02 | Täby IS | 9.56w | |||||
5 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 9.97 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Runemar Anton Runemar 02, Täby 9.68w | 02 | Täby IS | 9.68w | |||||
7 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby 9.86w | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.86w | |||||
8 | Love Ljungqvist Love Ljungqvist 02, Hellas 9.92w | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.92w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | William Hedenberg William Hedenberg 02, Boo 9.97 | 02 | Boo IF | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
5 | Love Ljungqvist Love Ljungqvist 02, Hellas 9.97 | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 9.45 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 9.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Runemar Anton Runemar 02, Täby 9.74 | 02 | Täby IS | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oscar Taha Oscar Taha 02, Lidingö 2:09.02 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:09.02 | =SB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Johan Burvall Johan Burvall 02, Visby 5.51 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 5.51 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Victor Sahlin Victor Sahlin 02, Oxelösund 11.84 | 02 | SLK Oxelösund | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström 03, Bollnäs 9.52 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Tyresö 9.66 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 10.12 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tadesse Johansson Tadesse Johansson 03, AIK 5.27 | 03 | AIK | 5.27 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Adam Kraft Adam Kraft 03, Östersunds GIF 11.50 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oliver Näckros Oliver Näckros 03, AIK 10.11 | 03 | AIK | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Anton Säll Anton Säll 03, Huddinge 27.04 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 27.04 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 1.60 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellinore Dahlberg Ellinore Dahlberg 03, Bromma 2:21.98 | 03 | Bromma IF | 2:21.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Bolmgren Saga Bolmgren 03, Danderyd 2:28.54 | 03 | Danderyds SK | 2:28.54 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Emilia Bentayeb Emilia Bentayeb 00, Täby 2:22.94 | 00 | Täby IS | 2:22.94 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 2:23.82 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:23.82 | =SB | ||||
8 | Linda Nyblom Linda Nyblom 00, Tureberg 2:24.81 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 2:24.81 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
4 | Sandra Wikström Sandra Wikström 99, Umedalen 2:32.56 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 2:32.56 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 01, Vallentuna 1:05.68 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 1:05.68 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 5.18 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 5.18 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
6 | Josefine Lundvall Josefine Lundvall 99, Täby 4.98 | 99 | Täby IS | 4.98 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
7 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 4.88 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 4.88 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen 12.47 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 12.47 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Sönnergaard Matilda Sönnergaard 99, Spårvägen 13.06 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 13.40 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 13.40 | =SB | ||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 11.64 | 99 | SK Bore | 11.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Camilla Appel Camilla Appel 99, IF Göta 11.25 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
3 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 12.62w | 01 | Täby IS | 12.62w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
3 | Agnes Ekman Agnes Ekman 01, AIK 12.80w | 01 | AIK | 12.80w | |||||
5 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 13.09w | 00 | Falu IK | 13.09w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winther Ida Winther 01, Tureberg 12.78w | 01 | Turebergs FK | 12.78w | |||||
2 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält 00, Gefle 12.86w | 00 | Gefle IF | 12.86w | |||||
3 | Siri Lindvall Siri Lindvall 01, Hammarby 13.13w | 01 | Hammarby IF | 13.13w | |||||
Heat 4 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 12.52 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lea Andersen Lea Andersen 00, Täby 12.86 | 00 | Täby IS | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Enlund Hanna Enlund 01, AIK 12.88 | 01 | AIK | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Huddinge 5.57 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 5.57 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 5.26 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.26 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
6 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby 5.17 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.17 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Ella Sjöblom Ella Sjöblom 02, AIK 10.09 | 02 | AIK | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bilge Kaya Bilge Kaya 02, Hellas 10.39 | 02 | Hellas FK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Ottosson Evelina Ottosson 02, Täby 10.66 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 10.69 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 10.55 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Nova Hekkelstrand Nova Hekkelstrand 02, Täby 10.83 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Aulio Madeleine Aulio 02, Lidingö 10.85 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 2:19.69 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:19.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Preber Elsa Preber 02, Lidingö 2:27.74 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:27.74 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 5.13 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 5.13 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 4.92 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 4.92 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 12.50 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ella Enander Ella Enander 02, Täby 31.47 | 02 | Täby IS | 31.47 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 10.55 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tove Tjeder Tove Tjeder 03, Täby 10.81 | 03 | Täby IS | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Rebecca Östergren Rebecca Östergren 03, Huddinge 10.79 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 10.72 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 5.01 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 5.01 | –2.4 =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 10.75 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 10.43 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 8.25 | 04 | Strands IF | 8.25 | =PB |